Capital Area Championships Date: 10-20-19   Venue: Merrimack Valley High School - Penacook, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hilts, Sam SO Concord 5:26 16:55 1
2 O'Sullivan, Martin SR Concord 5:27 16:57 2
3 Murphy, John SO Concord 5:27 16:59 3
4 Hooper, Zachary SO Concord 5:35 17:23 4
5 DeSantis Thompson, Wesley FR Concord 6:01 18:44 5
6 Scharr, Maxwell FR Concord 6:05 18:55 6
7 Fifield, Shaun FR Concord 6:05 18:55 7
8 Tyrrell, Shannon JR Concord 6:08 19:04  
9 Andritsakis, David JR Concord 6:08 19:06  
10 Alexander, Tristan SO Concord 6:11 19:14  
11 Kleiner, Andrew SO Concord 6:11 19:15  
12 Lavoie, Matt SO Concord 6:17 19:34  
13 Hooper, Matthew FR Concord 6:20 19:43  
14 Bettens, Colby SO Concord 6:21 19:45  
15 MacArthur, Dylan SO Bow 6:29 20:11 8
16 Forsha, Oliver FR Merrimack Valley 6:30 20:12 9
17 Rand, Boden FR Concord 6:32 20:19  
18 Haywood Minery, Carter JR Concord 6:32 20:19  
19 Reed, Connor JR Bow 6:36 20:33 10
20 Downs, Connor SO Newfound Regional 6:38 20:38 11
21 Kraus, Matthew JR Concord 6:38 20:39  
22 Thompson, Ryan SO Bow 6:43 20:53 12
23 Downs, Ryder SO Newfound Regional 6:45 21:00 13
25 Verdi, William SR Bishop Brady 6:49 21:12  
26 LaPlume, Benjamin FR Newfound Regional 6:51 21:18 14
27 Laws, Tatum SO Bow 6:51 21:20 15
29 Tavis, Joel JR Bow 6:57 21:37 16
31 Welch, Finnian JR Bow 7:01 21:49 17
32 Gordon, Luke SO Newfound Regional 7:01 21:51 18
33 Udelson, Maxwell SR Bow 7:03 21:56 19
34 McPartlin, Tucker FR Concord 7:05 22:03  
36 Day, Wyatt SR Newfound Regional 7:12 22:23 20
37 Garcia, Jesse JR Pembroke 7:16 22:37  
39 Kehas, Alexander FR Bow 7:19 22:46  
41 Franklin, Michael SO Bow 7:23 22:58  
42 Lover, Shaun JR Bow 7:27 23:11  
43 Laidlaw, Simon FR Concord 7:27 23:12  
44 Miles, Brian SO Belmont 7:28 23:13  
45 Sohl, Wyatt FR John Stark 7:28 23:13  
46 Rosendahl, Kyle SR Newfound Regional 7:29 23:16 21
47 Emery, Logan JR Bishop Brady 7:30 23:20  
50 Pease, Hunter JR Newfound Regional 7:38 23:46 22
51 Kremzner, Konrad JR Bow 7:38 23:46  
52 Berube, Benjamin FR Bow 7:41 23:54  
53 Miles, Nick SR Belmont 7:41 23:55  
55 Roberge, Jack JR Bow 7:46 24:11  
56 Oglebay, Thomas JR Bow 7:47 24:13  
60 Adams-Gagne, Daniel FR Pembroke 7:49 24:20  
63 Blandini, Daniel JR Bow 7:53 24:32  
65 Lane, Hunter FR Bow 7:55 24:37  
76 Latorella, Trevor FR Merrimack Valley 8:21 25:59 25
77 Funches, Gabriel JR Bow 8:24 26:09  
79 VonKannewurff, Kaden SR Bishop Brady 8:26 26:14  
84 Tremblay, Josh SO Pembroke 8:33 26:37  
100 Baldourmas, Demitri FR Pembroke 9:29 29:31  
102 Ciarametaro, Ryan FR Merrimack Valley 9:49 30:31  
110 Angus, Aidan SO Merrimack Valley 10:47 33:32  
112 Graham, Mitchell SR Merrimack Valley 11:46 36:35