1 |
Sanchez, Gabriel |
SR |
Lowell |
4:58.9 |
15:28.7 |
|
2 |
Guerra, Lucas |
SR |
Highland |
5:00.3 |
15:32.9 |
|
3 |
Combs, Luke |
SR |
Lapel |
5:02.0 |
15:38.4 |
|
4 |
Garcia, Jesus |
SR |
Zionsville |
5:03.0 |
15:41.4 |
1 |
5 |
Gibson, Reece |
SR |
Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran |
5:04.0 |
15:44.5 |
2 |
6 |
Kane, Dalton |
SR |
Plainfield |
5:05.4 |
15:48.8 |
|
7 |
Steury, Izaiah |
SR |
Angola |
5:05.7 |
15:49.9 |
|
8 |
Kovach, Jack |
SR |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
5:05.9 |
15:50.5 |
3 |
9 |
Christofanelli, Genesio |
SR |
Crown Point |
5:06.4 |
15:51.9 |
4 |
10 |
RUSHTON, PAUL |
SR |
Bloomington North |
5:06.9 |
15:53.6 |
5 |
11 |
Mathison, Kole |
SR |
Carmel |
5:07.1 |
15:54.1 |
6 |
12 |
Williams, Caleb |
SR |
Harrison (West Lafayette) |
5:07.1 |
15:54.3 |
7 |
13 |
Hickner, Travis |
SR |
Noblesville |
5:07.5 |
15:55.4 |
8 |
14 |
Newell, Matthew |
SR |
Columbus North |
5:07.9 |
15:56.8 |
9 |
15 |
Moon, Grant |
SR |
Carmel |
5:07.9 |
15:56.8 |
10 |
16 |
Stamm, Paul |
SR |
Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) |
5:08.2 |
15:57.6 |
|
17 |
Kropf, Drake |
SR |
Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran |
5:09.2 |
16:00.7 |
11 |
18 |
Whicker, Wilson |
SR |
Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran |
5:10.5 |
16:04.7 |
12 |
19 |
CLARK, WILL |
SR |
Fishers |
5:11.1 |
16:06.6 |
13 |
20 |
Thirunavukkarasu, Krishna |
SR |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
5:12.1 |
16:09.8 |
14 |
21 |
Light, Cael |
SR |
Terre Haute South Vigo |
5:12.7 |
16:11.5 |
|
22 |
Garrett, Ty |
SR |
Center Grove |
5:12.9 |
16:12.1 |
15 |
23 |
O'Laughlin, Tim |
SR |
New Prairie |
5:13.0 |
16:12.5 |
16 |
24 |
Neff, Jarred |
SR |
Homestead |
5:13.4 |
16:13.7 |
17 |
25 |
Miller, Jackson |
SR |
Jasper |
5:14.0 |
16:15.5 |
18 |
26 |
Kilbarger-Stumpff, Reese |
SR |
Columbus North |
5:14.0 |
16:15.5 |
19 |
27 |
Hogan, Drew |
SR |
Goshen |
5:14.5 |
16:17.3 |
|
28 |
Chambers, Colin |
SR |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
5:14.8 |
16:18.0 |
20 |
29 |
Schlegel, Karsten |
SR |
Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran |
5:14.9 |
16:18.4 |
21 |
30 |
Swinson, Eric |
SR |
Hamilton Southeastern |
5:14.9 |
16:18.5 |
22 |
31 |
Stuckey, Keagan |
SR |
Homestead |
5:15.0 |
16:18.8 |
23 |
32 |
Nolan, Trevor |
SR |
Brownsburg |
5:15.3 |
16:19.8 |
24 |
33 |
Schmidt, Dean |
SR |
Evansville North |
5:15.5 |
16:20.4 |
|
34 |
Milledge, Kobe |
SR |
Ft. Wayne Snider |
5:15.7 |
16:20.8 |
|
35 |
Sweet, Braden |
SR |
Southwood |
5:15.7 |
16:20.9 |
|
36 |
Mitsch, Matthew |
SR |
Yorktown |
5:15.8 |
16:21.3 |
|
37 |
Burrell, Ezra |
SR |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
5:16.0 |
16:21.7 |
25 |
38 |
Freeman, Alexander |
SR |
Brownsburg |
5:16.0 |
16:21.7 |
26 |
39 |
Malik, Archit |
SR |
Center Grove |
5:16.4 |
16:23.1 |
27 |
40 |
Throckmorton, Austin |
SR |
Carmel |
5:16.4 |
16:23.2 |
28 |
41 |
Guthrie, Uriah |
SR |
Eastern (Pekin) |
5:16.8 |
16:24.3 |
|
42 |
CASTILLO, JAYLEN |
SR |
Fishers |
5:16.9 |
16:24.5 |
29 |
43 |
Wolf, Spenser |
SR |
Forest Park |
5:16.9 |
16:24.6 |
|
44 |
Alderson, Neal |
SR |
Bloomington South |
5:17.2 |
16:25.5 |
30 |
45 |
Carpenter, Spencer |
SR |
Westview |
5:17.3 |
16:25.9 |
|
46 |
Satterfield, Nolan |
SR |
Hamilton Southeastern |
5:17.3 |
16:25.9 |
31 |
47 |
Stohr, Andy |
SR |
Columbus North |
5:17.4 |
16:26.1 |
32 |
48 |
Murphy, Will |
SR |
Carmel |
5:17.4 |
16:26.2 |
33 |
49 |
Shook, Will |
SR |
Chesterton |
5:17.5 |
16:26.5 |
34 |
50 |
Myers, Ben |
SR |
Carmel |
5:17.6 |
16:26.7 |
35 |
51 |
Wakeman, Landon |
SR |
Columbia City |
5:17.7 |
16:27.2 |
36 |
52 |
Alba, Alex |
SR |
Harrison (West Lafayette) |
5:17.9 |
16:27.8 |
37 |
53 |
Kimmel, Cole |
SR |
Noblesville |
5:18.1 |
16:28.3 |
38 |
54 |
Beeler, Nathaniel |
SR |
Avon |
5:18.3 |
16:28.9 |
|
55 |
Johnston, Cole |
SR |
Goshen |
5:18.3 |
16:29.0 |
|
56 |
Kodrick, Jacob |
SR |
Brownsburg |
5:18.4 |
16:29.2 |
39 |
57 |
Ramirez Soriano, Leonel |
SR |
Harrison (West Lafayette) |
5:18.9 |
16:30.7 |
40 |
58 |
Schuman, Charlie |
SR |
Carmel |
5:19.0 |
16:31.0 |
41 |
59 |
Marshall, Camden |
SR |
Corydon Central |
5:19.1 |
16:31.4 |
|
60 |
Frey, Alex |
SR |
North Central (Indianapolis) |
5:19.1 |
16:31.6 |
|
61 |
GILLARD, JOHN |
SR |
Bloomington South |
5:19.3 |
16:32.2 |
42 |
62 |
Simmons, Cole |
SR |
Crown Point |
5:19.6 |
16:32.9 |
43 |
63 |
McArdle, Donald |
SR |
Homestead |
5:19.6 |
16:33.1 |
44 |
64 |
Moore, Jack |
SR |
Northridge |
5:19.7 |
16:33.3 |
|
65 |
SMITH, DREW |
SR |
Fishers |
5:19.9 |
16:34.0 |
45 |
66 |
Pulkowski, Austin |
SR |
Columbus North |
5:20.2 |
16:34.8 |
46 |
67 |
Bentz, Luke |
SR |
Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran |
5:20.2 |
16:35.0 |
47 |
68 |
Pratt, Robert |
SR |
Zionsville |
5:21.0 |
16:37.4 |
48 |
69 |
Leak, Carter |
SR |
Jennings County |
5:21.1 |
16:37.7 |
|
70 |
Baitz, Ethan |
SR |
Homestead |
5:21.2 |
16:38.0 |
49 |
71 |
Stamm, Will |
SR |
Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) |
5:21.3 |
16:38.2 |
|
72 |
Bock, Quinton |
SR |
Crown Point |
5:22.0 |
16:40.5 |
50 |
73 |
Oladapo, Kehinde |
SR |
Pike |
5:22.5 |
16:42.1 |
|
74 |
Schnepp, Steven |
SR |
South Putnam |
5:22.8 |
16:42.8 |
|
75 |
Meister, Alec |
SR |
West Lafayette |
5:22.8 |
16:42.9 |
51 |
76 |
Chapman, Thomas |
SR |
Northview |
5:22.8 |
16:43.0 |
52 |
77 |
Hruskoci, Nicholas |
SR |
Indianapolis Cathedral |
5:23.1 |
16:44.0 |
|
78 |
EGYHAZI, NEIL |
SR |
Bloomington South |
5:23.5 |
16:45.0 |
53 |
79 |
Miltenberger, William |
SR |
Valparaiso |
5:23.5 |
16:45.2 |
54 |
80 |
Carr, Evan |
SR |
Columbus North |
5:23.7 |
16:45.9 |
55 |
81 |
Cripe, Colten |
SR |
West Noble |
5:24.0 |
16:46.7 |
56 |
82 |
Heinemann, Luke |
SR |
Floyd Central |
5:24.0 |
16:46.7 |
57 |
83 |
Eckman, Abram |
SR |
Jasper |
5:24.1 |
16:46.9 |
58 |
84 |
Kissling, Jacob |
SR |
Warsaw Community |
5:24.1 |
16:47.0 |
|
85 |
Roytan, Joseph |
SR |
Valparaiso |
5:24.2 |
16:47.3 |
59 |
86 |
Kelley, Kole |
SR |
Brownsburg |
5:24.3 |
16:47.7 |
60 |
87 |
Konarski, Travis |
SR |
Chesterton |
5:24.5 |
16:48.2 |
61 |
88 |
Hendrix, Gavin |
SR |
Jennings County |
5:24.6 |
16:48.4 |
|
89 |
Marquez, Martin |
SR |
Crown Point |
5:24.7 |
16:48.8 |
62 |
90 |
Cole, Logan |
SR |
Zionsville |
5:24.7 |
16:48.9 |
63 |
91 |
MILLER, JOSHUA |
SR |
Bloomington South |
5:24.9 |
16:49.4 |
64 |
92 |
Vogel, Dereck |
SR |
Wabash |
5:25.3 |
16:50.7 |
|
93 |
Skiles, Panin |
SR |
Brownsburg |
5:25.5 |
16:51.5 |
65 |
94 |
Mills, Nicholas |
SR |
Columbia City |
5:25.6 |
16:51.6 |
66 |
95 |
Puskar, Tyler |
SR |
Valparaiso |
5:25.6 |
16:51.8 |
67 |
96 |
Marquardt, Will |
SR |
Hamilton Southeastern |
5:25.8 |
16:52.4 |
68 |
97 |
Adair, Daniel |
SR |
Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran |
5:25.9 |
16:52.5 |
69 |
98 |
Johnson, Eli |
SR |
Floyd Central |
5:26.1 |
16:53.2 |
70 |
99 |
Pruitt, Collin |
SR |
Columbus North |
5:26.2 |
16:53.5 |
71 |
100 |
Moster, Adam |
SR |
Batesville |
5:26.5 |
16:54.3 |
|
101 |
Cavanaugh, Thomas |
SR |
Valparaiso |
5:26.7 |
16:55.0 |
72 |
102 |
Stevens, Collin |
SR |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
5:26.7 |
16:55.2 |
73 |
103 |
Rosi, Matteo |
SR |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
5:26.9 |
16:55.8 |
74 |
104 |
Baltes, Joshua |
SR |
New Prairie |
5:27.1 |
16:56.3 |
75 |
105 |
Lindenmayer, Maxwell |
SR |
Munster |
5:27.1 |
16:56.3 |
|
106 |
Leipart, Bruce |
SR |
Hobart |
5:27.1 |
16:56.3 |
|
107 |
Peterson, Kohler |
SR |
Covenant Christian (DeMotte) |
5:27.2 |
16:56.5 |
|
108 |
Milam, Tyler |
SR |
West Lafayette |
5:27.4 |
16:57.2 |
76 |
109 |
Campbell, Evan |
SR |
Noblesville |
5:27.4 |
16:57.2 |
77 |
110 |
CHILDERS, MASON |
SR |
Bloomington North |
5:27.6 |
16:57.8 |
78 |
111 |
Acton, Jack |
SR |
Valparaiso |
5:27.7 |
16:58.1 |
79 |
112 |
O'Neil, Drew |
SR |
Jasper |
5:27.7 |
16:58.2 |
80 |
113 |
Streeter, Matthew |
SR |
Chesterton |
5:27.8 |
16:58.5 |
81 |
114 |
Cook, Carter |
SR |
Homestead |
5:27.9 |
16:58.8 |
82 |
115 |
Raymond, Cole |
SR |
LaPorte |
5:28.0 |
16:59.1 |
|
116 |
MEAUX, TATE |
SR |
Fishers |
5:28.1 |
16:59.5 |
83 |
117 |
Saberniak, Anthony |
SR |
Crown Point |
5:28.3 |
17:00.1 |
84 |
118 |
Bland, Dylan |
SR |
Southridge |
5:28.4 |
17:00.4 |
|
119 |
Baxter, Jonathan |
SR |
Griffith |
5:28.4 |
17:00.4 |
|
120 |
Bailey, Nolan |
SR |
Bloomington North |
5:28.7 |
17:01.2 |
85 |
121 |
Hyde, Samuel |
SR |
West Lafayette |
5:28.9 |
17:01.9 |
86 |
122 |
Dolson, Cole |
SR |
Chesterton |
5:29.0 |
17:02.3 |
87 |
123 |
PATRICK, JACK |
SR |
Hamilton Southeastern |
5:29.1 |
17:02.5 |
88 |
124 |
Redman, Gavin |
SR |
West Lafayette |
5:29.2 |
17:02.8 |
89 |
125 |
Longoria, Abraham |
SR |
West Noble |
5:29.3 |
17:03.0 |
90 |
126 |
Connor, Kai |
SR |
Westfield |
5:29.6 |
17:04.2 |
|
127 |
Beall, Quinn |
SR |
New Prairie |
5:29.8 |
17:04.6 |
91 |
128 |
Noble, Bryce |
SR |
Hanover Central |
5:29.9 |
17:05.1 |
|
129 |
LEPPERT, MATTHEW |
SR |
Fishers |
5:30.0 |
17:05.3 |
92 |
130 |
Mills, Nathan |
SR |
Columbia City |
5:30.2 |
17:05.8 |
93 |
131 |
Mast, Nathan |
SR |
West Noble |
5:30.2 |
17:05.9 |
94 |
132 |
Durr, Jacob |
SR |
Lowell |
5:30.6 |
17:07.2 |
|
133 |
ASPLUND, JOHN |
SR |
Bloomington South |
5:30.8 |
17:07.8 |
95 |
134 |
Meier, Mitchel |
SR |
Floyd Central |
5:30.9 |
17:08.1 |
96 |
135 |
Griffin, Hunter |
SR |
Floyd Central |
5:31.0 |
17:08.3 |
97 |
136 |
Mohiuddin, Zakaria |
SR |
Lake Central |
5:31.0 |
17:08.5 |
98 |
137 |
Alden, Hudson |
SR |
Carmel |
5:31.1 |
17:08.6 |
99 |
138 |
Mimbela, Parker |
SR |
Center Grove |
5:31.4 |
17:09.8 |
100 |
139 |
Cripe, Austin |
SR |
West Noble |
5:31.7 |
17:10.5 |
101 |
140 |
Rockwell, Jarret |
SR |
Center Grove |
5:32.1 |
17:11.9 |
102 |
141 |
Sampson, Jack |
SR |
Zionsville |
5:32.2 |
17:12.1 |
103 |
142 |
Bennett, Stuart |
SR |
Northview |
5:32.3 |
17:12.4 |
104 |
143 |
Weinel, Jaryn |
SR |
Jasper |
5:32.4 |
17:12.8 |
105 |
144 |
Russell, Logan |
SR |
Lake Central |
5:32.5 |
17:13.2 |
106 |
145 |
Kiel, Will |
SR |
Columbus North |
5:32.6 |
17:13.3 |
107 |
146 |
Taylor, Jack |
SR |
Noblesville |
5:32.6 |
17:13.4 |
108 |
147 |
NORRICK, ELI |
SR |
Bloomington North |
5:32.7 |
17:13.8 |
109 |
148 |
Hall, Austin |
SR |
Columbia City |
5:32.8 |
17:13.9 |
110 |
149 |
Kesler, Damon |
SR |
Shakamak |
5:33.2 |
17:15.4 |
|
150 |
BRISBEN, AJ |
SR |
Hamilton Southeastern |
5:33.3 |
17:15.5 |
111 |
151 |
Naville, Weston |
SR |
Floyd Central |
5:33.6 |
17:16.4 |
112 |
152 |
Sauer, Raef |
SR |
Center Grove |
5:33.9 |
17:17.3 |
113 |
153 |
Draves, Dylan |
SR |
Chesterton |
5:33.9 |
17:17.5 |
114 |
154 |
Dupuy, Cameron |
SR |
West Noble |
5:34.0 |
17:17.8 |
115 |
155 |
Gubbins, William |
SR |
Jasper |
5:34.2 |
17:18.4 |
116 |
156 |
Pitts, William |
SR |
Zionsville |
5:34.3 |
17:18.8 |
117 |
157 |
WEST, ZANDER |
SR |
Bloomington South |
5:34.4 |
17:19.0 |
118 |
158 |
Butts, Corbin |
SR |
Northview |
5:34.4 |
17:19.1 |
119 |
159 |
Podlin, Hayden |
SR |
Lake Central |
5:34.9 |
17:20.5 |
120 |
160 |
Propst, Asher |
SR |
Noblesville |
5:35.0 |
17:21.0 |
121 |
161 |
McCOLLUM, MAX |
SR |
Fishers |
5:35.4 |
17:22.1 |
122 |
162 |
Weaver, Logan |
SR |
Homestead |
5:35.4 |
17:22.1 |
123 |
163 |
Franklin, Eli |
SR |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
5:35.9 |
17:23.7 |
124 |
164 |
Woodburn, Jr, Robert |
SR |
Valparaiso |
5:35.9 |
17:23.7 |
125 |
165 |
Juestel, Adam |
SR |
Chesterton |
5:36.8 |
17:26.5 |
126 |
166 |
Vanderveen, Vince |
SR |
Lake Central |
5:37.0 |
17:27.1 |
127 |
167 |
BORDERS, NICHOLAS |
SR |
Bloomington South |
5:37.2 |
17:27.8 |
128 |
168 |
Tuck, Jackson |
SR |
Chesterton |
5:37.8 |
17:29.7 |
129 |
169 |
Robinson, Elliott |
SR |
Hamilton Southeastern |
5:38.8 |
17:32.7 |
130 |
170 |
McWilliams, Justin |
SR |
Floyd Central |
5:38.9 |
17:33.0 |
131 |
171 |
Shinneman, Luke |
SR |
Noblesville |
5:39.0 |
17:33.3 |
132 |
172 |
Dell, Decatur |
SR |
Zionsville |
5:39.4 |
17:34.4 |
133 |
173 |
Cicero, Alex |
SR |
New Prairie |
5:39.6 |
17:35.2 |
134 |
174 |
Vinyard, Ethan |
SR |
Valparaiso |
5:40.1 |
17:36.6 |
135 |
175 |
Helton, Matthew |
SR |
Zionsville |
5:40.2 |
17:36.9 |
136 |
176 |
Gambill, Matt |
SR |
Terre Haute South Vigo |
5:40.2 |
17:37.0 |
|
177 |
STREIB, HENRY |
SR |
Bloomington North |
5:40.3 |
17:37.4 |
137 |
178 |
Baributsa, Dieubeni |
SR |
Harrison (West Lafayette) |
5:40.9 |
17:39.1 |
138 |
179 |
CAMPBELL, ELLIOT |
SR |
Bloomington North |
5:41.5 |
17:41.1 |
139 |
180 |
Zimmerman, Cameron |
SR |
Crown Point |
5:42.4 |
17:44.0 |
140 |
181 |
Sheppard, Aidan |
SR |
Homestead |
5:42.6 |
17:44.4 |
141 |
182 |
Hulsman, Harrison |
SR |
Jasper |
5:42.8 |
17:45.0 |
142 |
183 |
Heinemann, David |
SR |
Floyd Central |
5:43.1 |
17:46.0 |
143 |
184 |
Flora, Grant |
SR |
West Noble |
5:43.2 |
17:46.2 |
144 |
185 |
Heckman, Brett |
SR |
Brownsburg |
5:43.5 |
17:47.4 |
145 |
186 |
Wykoff, Tom |
SR |
New Prairie |
5:43.5 |
17:47.4 |
146 |
187 |
FOSTER, ALEC |
SR |
Fishers |
5:43.7 |
17:47.9 |
147 |
188 |
Kazmierski, Kolby |
SR |
Noblesville |
5:44.0 |
17:48.7 |
148 |
189 |
Flora, Isaac |
SR |
West Noble |
5:44.4 |
17:50.0 |
149 |
190 |
Eckstein, Cameron |
SR |
Jasper |
5:44.6 |
17:50.8 |
150 |
191 |
TALBERT, JACOB |
SR |
Bloomington North |
5:45.2 |
17:52.6 |
151 |
192 |
Felkey, Connor |
SR |
Harrison (West Lafayette) |
5:45.5 |
17:53.4 |
152 |
193 |
Morgan, Thomas |
SR |
West Lafayette |
5:45.5 |
17:53.6 |
153 |
194 |
Mullenix, Carter |
SR |
Northview |
5:45.9 |
17:54.7 |
154 |
195 |
Wilson, Nick |
SR |
Center Grove |
5:46.3 |
17:55.9 |
155 |
196 |
Rademacher, Adin |
SR |
Brownsburg |
5:46.8 |
17:57.6 |
156 |
197 |
Cooper, Caden |
SR |
Lake Central |
5:48.5 |
18:02.8 |
157 |
198 |
Schlegel, Kalen |
SR |
Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran |
5:49.2 |
18:04.9 |
158 |
199 |
Mills, Seth |
SR |
Columbia City |
5:49.7 |
18:06.5 |
159 |
200 |
Parkey, Jared |
SR |
Northview |
5:50.0 |
18:07.4 |
160 |
201 |
Balagtas, Henry |
SR |
West Lafayette |
5:50.2 |
18:08.0 |
161 |
202 |
Duggan, Jordan |
SR |
Lake Central |
5:51.8 |
18:13.1 |
162 |
203 |
Mills, Jack |
SR |
Columbia City |
5:54.7 |
18:22.2 |
163 |
204 |
Obert, Benjamin |
SR |
Harrison (West Lafayette) |
5:55.7 |
18:25.1 |
164 |
205 |
Walden, Ethan |
SR |
New Prairie |
5:56.4 |
18:27.4 |
165 |
206 |
Oden, Brenden |
SR |
New Prairie |
5:57.6 |
18:31.0 |
166 |
207 |
Hufendick, George |
SR |
Harrison (West Lafayette) |
5:59.6 |
18:37.3 |
167 |
208 |
Smith, Kaden |
SR |
Lake Central |
6:00.6 |
18:40.3 |
168 |
209 |
Norris, Braden |
SR |
Northview |
6:01.5 |
18:43.3 |
169 |
210 |
Clark, Logan |
SR |
Crown Point |
6:02.4 |
18:46.1 |
170 |
211 |
Struss, Jack |
SR |
Hamilton Southeastern |
6:03.6 |
18:49.8 |
171 |
212 |
Taylor, Bryce |
SR |
Columbia City |
6:05.7 |
18:56.4 |
172 |
213 |
Knerr, Braeden |
SR |
Northview |
6:07.3 |
19:01.1 |
173 |
214 |
Stenberg, Elijah |
SR |
West Lafayette |
6:07.6 |
19:02.2 |
174 |