BNC Conference Meet Date: 10-19-19   Venue: Winnebago - Winnebago, IL
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Smith, Dawson SR Rock Falls 4:34.6 14:13.1 1
2 Seagren, Chrstian SR Dixon 4:42.9 14:39.1 2
3 Drengenberg, Brock SR Dixon 4:48.6 14:56.7 3
4 Beaver, D' Artagnon SR Rockford Christian 4:50.6 15:02.9 4
5 Grafton, Cadyn SR Dixon 4:51.6 15:06.0 5
6 Griswold, Logan SR Dixon 4:52.1 15:07.7 6
7 Parker, Devon SR Rock Falls 4:55.0 15:16.6 7
8 Johnson, Aidan SR Dixon 4:55.3 15:17.7 8
9 Sitter, Thomas SR Dixon 4:58.8 15:28.5 9
10 Wade, Ryan SR Genoa-Kingston 4:59.0 15:29.2 10
11 Kirk, Ethan SR Byron 5:02.5 15:40.0 11
12 Bock, Brayden SO Dixon 5:05.7 15:50.0 12
13 Lewis, Samuel SR Byron 5:07.2 15:54.7 13
14 Walsh, Ethan JR Rockford Christian 5:08.3 15:57.8 14
15 Thomas, Stephen SR Rockford Christian 5:10.0 16:03.2 15
16 Capriola, Ben JR Rockford Christian 5:10.5 16:04.9 16
17 Fryer, Carter SR Rockford Christian 5:12.1 16:09.8 17
18 Lyons, Davy SR Winnebago 5:12.2 16:10.2 18
19 Yunk, Connor SR North Boone 5:12.3 16:10.5 19
20 Elliott, Adison JR Rockford Christian 5:12.5 16:11.0 20
21 Harshman, Andrew SR Oregon 5:13.6 16:14.4 21
22 Hutchinson, Andrew SR North Boone 5:18.9 16:31.0 22
23 Hernandez, Alvaro SR Rock Falls 5:19.3 16:32.1 23
24 Meyers, Tanner SR North Boone 5:20.9 16:37.1 24
25 Emenecker, JT SR Rockford Christian 5:21.8 16:40.0 25
26 Marchetti, Nicholas SR North Boone 5:22.1 16:40.8 26
27 Dresser, Andrew SR North Boone 5:23.5 16:45.0 27
28 Kellogg, Chris SR Rockford Lutheran 5:25.8 16:52.3 28
29 Gustafson, Grant SR Rockford Lutheran 5:27.7 16:58.3 29
30 Gomez, Jose SO Rock Falls 5:28.2 16:59.9 30
31 Henry, Charlie SR Rockford Lutheran 5:31.8 17:11.1 31
32 Hilliard, Bud SR Rock Falls 5:33.3 17:15.7 32
33 Kast, Logan SR Winnebago 5:34.0 17:17.7 33
34 Hussung, Ryan SR Oregon 5:35.8 17:23.4 34
35 Stamberger, Andrew JR Mendota 5:35.9 17:23.7 35
36 Marcum, Matthew JR Rock Falls 5:37.2 17:27.8 36
37 Dierks, Tony SR Winnebago 5:38.9 17:32.9 37
38 Conderman, Carter JR Byron 5:39.3 17:34.4 38
39 Dawley, Trevor SR North Boone 5:39.6 17:35.2 39
40 Doyle, Brady SR Winnebago 5:46.5 17:56.5 40
41 Mondello, Isaac JR Byron 5:50.1 18:07.9 41
42 Bower, Kenny SR Oregon 5:50.3 18:08.4 42
43 Stamberger, Trent SR Mendota 5:50.9 18:10.4 43
44 Connelly, Ty SR Mendota 5:51.5 18:12.0 44
45 Johnson, Jarrett SR Rockford Lutheran 5:53.4 18:18.1 45
46 DeLaTorre, Josue JR Rock Falls 5:54.3 18:20.7 46
47 Oetting, Joshua SR Rockford Lutheran 5:55.3 18:24.1 47
48 Harshman, Connor SR Oregon 5:55.5 18:24.5 48
49 Fox, Gage SR Rockford Lutheran 5:57.0 18:29.4 49
50 Brown, Hayden SR North Boone 5:58.5 18:33.8 50
51 Marshall, Andrew SR Winnebago 5:59.0 18:35.4 51
52 Pina, Joey SR Byron 6:00.2 18:39.1 52
53 Lyons, Nate SO Winnebago 6:05.1 18:54.6 53
54 Wicklein, Jon SO Byron 6:05.5 18:55.6 54
55 hermosillo, alex JR Mendota 6:06.4 18:58.5 55
56 Youman, Nate SR Stillman Valley 6:07.1 19:00.7  
57 Slavenas, Mikhail SR Genoa-Kingston 6:08.5 19:05.1 56
58 Dvorak, Ian SR Genoa-Kingston 6:10.3 19:10.5 57
59 Brening, Nathan SO Genoa-Kingston 6:11.6 19:14.6 58
60 Jones, Colin SO Rockford Lutheran 6:12.6 19:17.7 59
61 Schaller, Brady SO Winnebago 6:14.0 19:22.0 60
62 lawrence, sam SR Mendota 6:22.2 19:47.5 61
63 fouke, nevin SO Mendota 6:23.4 19:51.3 62
64 Leahy, Tyler SR Genoa-Kingston 6:37.7 20:35.6 63
65 Meives-Wyllie, Nicholas JR Oregon 6:39.6 20:41.6 64
66 Neblock, Zach SO Genoa-Kingston 6:55.6 21:31.3 65
67 Brooks, Isaac JR Oregon 6:55.9 21:32.4 66
68 Brown, Owen JR Genoa-Kingston 6:58.6 21:40.8 67
69 Shouer, Tim JR Byron 7:11.6 22:21.0 68