34th Manchester Invitational Nike Cross Country Classic Date: (9/27)   Venue: Derryfield Park - Manchester, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Caldwell, Patrick SR Hanover 5:34.8 17:20.1 1
2 Allshouse, Jared SR Pinkerton 5:35.9 17:23.6 2
3 O'Hara, Mike SR Pinkerton 5:38.0 17:30.2 3
4 Wiseman, Steve SR Pinkerton 5:40.7 17:38.6 4
5 Crouch, Raymond SR Danbury 5:42.6 17:44.6 5
6 Daponte, Alex SR Bishop Hendricken 5:43.2 17:46.3 6
7 Manning, Drew SR Bishop Hendricken 5:43.4 17:47.0 7
8 Senra, Nick SR Bishop Hendricken 5:44.1 17:49.3 8
9 Kopetz, Kevin SR Pinkerton 5:45.2 17:52.7 9
10 Rugabirwa, Mokopa SR Concord 5:45.3 17:53.0 10
11 Donaghy, Brian SR Nashua North 5:46.8 17:57.5 11
12 Andraka, Andrew SR Bishop Hendricken 5:47.1 17:58.6 12
13 Deutsch, Stefan SR Essex 5:48.1 18:01.7 13
14 Wu, Felix SR Essex 5:49.0 18:04.4 14
15 Ronan, Dan SR Danbury 5:49.1 18:04.7 15
16 Mann, Mason SR Keene 5:49.5 18:06.0 16
17 Mohs, Bryan SR Danbury 5:49.7 18:06.6 17
18 Trujillo, Joseph SR Pinkerton 5:50.0 18:07.7 18
19 Webber, Chris SR Pinkerton 5:51.0 18:10.6 19
20 Pederzani, Tom SR Bishop Hendricken 5:51.6 18:12.4 20
21 Vennaro, Eric SR Glastonbury 5:51.7 18:12.8 21
22 Johnson, Luke SR Dover 5:52.4 18:14.9  
23 Raya, Joe SR Danbury 5:53.2 18:17.6 22
24 Gerrish, Brandon SR Portsmouth Christian 5:55.4 18:24.2 23
25 Rouleau, Cameron SR Londonderry 5:55.9 18:25.9 24
26 Alexander, Elvis SR Glastonbury 5:56.8 18:28.6 25
27 Richards, Dominic SR Nashua North 5:56.9 18:29.0 26
28 Murphy, Sam SR Glastonbury 5:57.1 18:29.4 27
29 Blessington, David SR Bishop Hendricken 5:57.8 18:31.7 28
30 Raphael, Cody SR Danbury 5:59.3 18:36.5 29
31 Reed, Sam SR Keene 6:00.3 18:39.6 30
32 Sullivan, Ben SR South Kingstown 6:00.7 18:40.8 31
33 Sakovits, Andy SR Bishop Hendricken 6:00.8 18:41.2 32
34 Persons, Jake SR Pembroke 6:01.0 18:41.6 33
35 Kracik, Josef SR Hanover 6:01.6 18:43.5 34
36 Segura-Cook, Mac SR Coe-Brown 6:02.2 18:45.4 35
37 Dorfsman-Hopkins, Gabriel SR Oyster River 6:02.5 18:46.3 36
38 Kent, Samuel SR Keene 6:02.8 18:47.4 37
39 Kline, Ricky SR Essex 6:03.6 18:49.8 38
40 Mulari, Tom SR Coe-Brown 6:04.9 18:53.8 39
41 Lang, Dave SR Glastonbury 6:05.4 18:55.4 40
42 Rodino, Mike SR Glastonbury 6:05.6 18:56.1 41
43 Long, Andrew SR Nashua North 6:06.1 18:57.5 42
44 Woods, Brendan SR Glastonbury 6:06.2 18:57.9 43
45 Chase, Ian SR Concord 6:07.2 19:01.1 44
46 Gilson, Zach SR Concord 6:07.8 19:02.8 45
47 Azevedo, Gregory SR Danbury 6:07.9 19:03.1 46
48 Ethan, Linck SR Champlain Valley 6:08.6 19:05.4 47
49 Fitts, Jonathan SR Coe-Brown 6:08.8 19:05.8 48
50 Wade, Casey SR Nashua North 6:09.0 19:06.5 49
51 Wallace, Scout SR Hanover 6:09.1 19:06.7 50
52 Auger, Kristopher SR Merrimack 6:09.1 19:07.0 51
53 Milender, Jacob SR Concord 6:10.6 19:11.7 52
54 Merritt, Travis SR Nashua South 6:10.7 19:12.0 53
55 Nguyen, John SR Nashua North 6:11.0 19:12.7 54
56 Barbera, Ben SR South Kingstown 6:11.2 19:13.4 55
57 Benecke, Nick SR Nashua North 6:11.3 19:13.9 56
58 DeChane, Myles SR Timberlane 6:11.6 19:14.5 57
59 Keith, Robert SR Exeter 6:11.9 19:15.6 58
60 Campagna, Josh SR Champlain Valley 6:12.4 19:17.0 59
61 Pickering, Alex SR Concord 6:12.5 19:17.3 60
62 Spillane, Tucker SR Champlain Valley 6:13.1 19:19.2 61
63 Desaulniers, Stephen SR Hanover 6:13.2 19:19.5 62
64 Maurer, Cameron SR Essex 6:13.3 19:19.8 63
65 Campo, Philip SR South Kingstown 6:13.4 19:20.2 64
66 Guerriere, Brice SR Champlain Valley 6:13.7 19:21.1 65
67 Attisano, Peter SR Oyster River 6:13.8 19:21.4 66
68 Cook, Mitch SR Merrimack 6:14.0 19:22.2 67
69 McHugh, Ryan SR Manchester Central 6:14.1 19:22.5 68
70 Allen, Seth SR Burlington 6:14.8 19:24.7  
71 Gray, Jordon SR Essex 6:15.7 19:27.3 69
72 Husovsky, Connor SR Bishop Guertin 6:15.8 19:27.7 70
73 johnson, Nicholas SR Merrimack 6:16.0 19:28.4 71
74 Leckerling, Andrew SR Champlain Valley 6:16.4 19:29.5 72
75 McDonough, Bobby SR Oyster River 6:16.8 19:30.7 73
76 Fazioli, Samuel SR Salem 6:16.9 19:31.0 74
77 Driehuizeh, Kurtis SR Danbury 6:17.5 19:33.0 75
78 Melvin, Ty SR Timberlane 6:17.9 19:34.1 76
79 Jarvis, John SR Coe-Brown 6:18.0 19:34.4 77
80 Northup, Will SR Champlain Valley 6:18.2 19:35.1 78
81 Patterson, Bobby SR Timberlane 6:18.3 19:35.3 79
82 Petrosino, Cody SR Timberlane 6:18.3 19:35.6 80
83 Humber, Chris SR Nashua South 6:18.5 19:36.0 81
84 Lasocki, Chris SR Londonderry 6:18.6 19:36.4 82
85 Hunter, Andrew SR Greely 6:18.9 19:37.4 83
86 Webber, Matt SR Oyster River 6:19.2 19:38.1 84
87 Kalesnik-Orsuzlak, Robert SR Ludlow 6:19.3 19:38.7 85
88 Orlandi, Dan SR Ludlow 6:19.6 19:39.4 86
89 Kimball, Peter SR Winnacunnet 6:20.9 19:43.5 87
90 Kipetz, Eric SR Ludlow 6:21.9 19:46.5 88
91 DiCesare, Chriss SR Bishop Guertin 6:21.9 19:46.8 89
92 Power, Ian SR Winnacunnet 6:22.5 19:48.4 90
93 Cordova, Nate SR Nashua North 6:22.6 19:48.7 91
94 White, Jacob SR Brattleboro 6:22.6 19:49.0 92
95 McClure, Kevin SR Londonderry 6:22.7 19:49.2 93
96 Smith, Wesley SR Concord 6:22.8 19:49.4 94
97 Teune, Brian SR Concord 6:22.9 19:49.6 95
98 Keszey, Levi SR Mt. Mansfield 6:23.0 19:50.0 96
99 Congdon, Ben SR South Kingstown 6:23.1 19:50.2 97
100 Swierad, Tim SR Salem 6:23.6 19:51.8 98
101 Joy, Mark SR Bishop Guertin 6:24.1 19:53.4 99
102 DeVito, Sal SR Exeter 6:24.2 19:53.7 100
103 Smart, Nick SR BFA-St. Albans 6:24.3 19:54.1 101
104 Mason, Wilson SR Hollis/Brookline 6:25.1 19:56.6 102
105 Miller, Jason SR Essex 6:25.7 19:58.5 103
106 Rachcampbell, Owen SR Mt. Mansfield 6:26.0 19:59.3 104
107 Mayeux, Zac SR Portsmouth 6:26.1 19:59.6 105
108 Connolly, Sean SR Manchester Central 6:26.3 20:00.2 106
109 Lysik, Matt SR South Kingstown 6:26.4 20:00.5 107
110 Lamoureux, Eric SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:27.5 20:03.9 108
111 Marett, Ryan SR Londonderry 6:27.5 20:04.2 109
112 Murphy, Nick SR Souhegan 6:27.6 20:04.4 110
113 Trask, Tim SR Coe-Brown 6:27.8 20:05.0 111
114 Mistretta, David SR Oyster River 6:27.9 20:05.3 112
115 Shaheen, Chris SR Nashua South 6:28.2 20:06.2 113
116 Brown, Jack SR Hanover 6:28.5 20:07.3 114
117 MacInnis, Brendan SR Alvirne 6:28.6 20:07.6 115
118 Addante, Raphael SR Hanover 6:28.8 20:08.2 116
119 Chadborne, Mark SR Ludlow 6:29.7 20:10.9 117
120 Paine, Joe SR Massabesic 6:29.8 20:11.2 118
121 Jantzen, Colby SR Hanover 6:30.0 20:11.7 119
122 Mahoney, Michael SR Bishop Guertin 6:30.2 20:12.4 120
123 McGovern, Ryan SR Exeter 6:30.3 20:12.7 121
124 Kennedy, Patrick SR Hollis/Brookline 6:30.4 20:12.9 122
125 Brooks, Jakob SR Massabesic 6:31.0 20:14.8 123
126 Landry, LJ SR Coe-Brown 6:31.4 20:16.1 124
127 Langone, Mike SR Ludlow 6:31.5 20:16.6 125
128 Domin, John SR Goffstown 6:32.2 20:18.8 126
129 McCarthey, Liam SR Marthas Vineyard 6:33.0 20:21.3 127
130 Rivera, Eric SR Coe-Brown 6:33.2 20:21.6 128
131 Renner, Ansel SR Hollis/Brookline 6:33.3 20:22.1 129
132 Meyer-Lorentson, Jeff SR Mt. Mansfield 6:33.5 20:22.6 130
133 Fitzgerald, Zeke SR Brattleboro 6:33.6 20:22.9 131
134 Cain, Marty SR Brattleboro 6:33.7 20:23.2 132
135 McGrail, Collin SR Alvirne 6:34.2 20:24.9 133
136 Desharnais, Ryan SR Timberlane 6:34.3 20:25.2 134
137 Flannery, Sean SR Hollis/Brookline 6:34.4 20:25.5 135
138 Lamere, Richard SR Kingswood 6:35.0 20:27.2 136
139 Lamb, Michael SR BFA-St. Albans 6:35.1 20:27.8 137
140 Smith, Ben SR Londonderry 6:35.5 20:29.0 138
141 Aubut, Nick SR Goffstown 6:36.0 20:30.4 139
142 Haas, Chris SR Pembroke 6:36.1 20:30.9 140
143 Seppanan, Jared SR Con-Val 6:36.2 20:31.1 141
144 Sullivan, Matt SR Bishop Guertin 6:36.3 20:31.5 142
145 Haddad, Kevin SR Londonderry 6:36.5 20:32.1 143
146 Sahagian, Luke SR Oyster River 6:36.7 20:32.5 144
147 Silva, Tyler SR Ludlow 6:36.7 20:32.8 145
148 Wood, Cam SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:36.8 20:33.1 146
149 Johnson, Brian SR Mt. Mansfield 6:37.1 20:34.0 147
150 Pinnette, Sean SR Greely 6:37.2 20:34.3 148
151 Brooks, Chris SR Kingswood 6:37.4 20:34.8 149
152 Smith, Taylor SR Marthas Vineyard 6:37.8 20:36.0 150
153 Desmond, John SR Bishop Guertin 6:37.9 20:36.3 151
154 Evans, Tyler SR Kingswood 6:38.2 20:37.4 152
155 Skersey, Josh SR Goffstown 6:38.7 20:38.7 153
156 Ford, Corey SR Manchester Central 6:38.8 20:39.2 154
157 Murphy, Steve SR Hollis/Brookline 6:39.0 20:39.9 155
158 Balin, Cody SR Brattleboro 6:39.1 20:40.2 156
159 Curran, Jack SR Weston 6:39.3 20:40.8  
160 Jordick, Anthony SR Champlain Valley 6:39.5 20:41.4 157
161 Shields, Samuel SR Salem 6:40.2 20:43.5 158
162 Bachorz, Kyle SR Ludlow 6:40.3 20:43.8 159
163 Karoutsos, Nick SR Manchester West 6:40.7 20:45.1  
164 Mongiat, Corey SR Massabesic 6:40.8 20:45.3 160
165 Cooper, Max SR Kearsarge 6:40.9 20:45.6 161
166 Hurd, Colin SR Marthas Vineyard 6:41.0 20:46.1 162
167 Mercier, Zach SR Londonderry 6:41.4 20:47.2 163
168 Self, Quinn SR Mt. Mansfield 6:41.6 20:47.9 164
169 Johnson, Kyle SR Massabesic 6:41.9 20:48.7 165
170 Marier, Christian SR Mt. Mansfield 6:42.2 20:49.8 166
171 Zawisza, Ethan SR BFA-St. Albans 6:42.6 20:50.8 167
172 Fokas, Mitch SR Bishop Guertin 6:42.8 20:51.6 168
173 Baker, Charlie SR Freeport 6:42.9 20:52.1 169
174 O'Callaghan, Liam SR Marthas Vineyard 6:43.2 20:52.7 170
175 Lambert, Kyle SR Manchester Memorial 6:43.3 20:53.2  
176 Ferguson, Luke SR Salem 6:43.4 20:53.5 171
177 Noyes, Alex SR Timberlane 6:43.5 20:53.7 172
178 Schaffer-Morrison, Sam SR Kearsarge 6:43.6 20:54.0 173
179 gallagher, shane SR Tolman 6:43.7 20:54.3 174
180 Penniman, Jon SR Milford 6:43.8 20:54.6 175
181 Cummings, Connor SR Mt. Mansfield 6:44.0 20:55.4 176
182 Stover, Mike SR Merrimack 6:44.1 20:55.7 177
183 Clark, Ryan SR BFA-St. Albans 6:44.2 20:56.0 178
184 Green, Andrew SR Portsmouth Christian 6:44.5 20:56.8 179
185 Gero, Chris SR BFA-St. Albans 6:44.8 20:57.8 180
186 Barton, Beau SR BFA-St. Albans 6:45.7 21:00.5 181
187 Reagan, Ryan SR Merrimack 6:46.3 21:02.3 182
188 Gaffen, Jonathan SR Trinity 6:46.5 21:03.1  
189 Coffey, Patrick SR Kearsarge 6:46.8 21:03.9 183
190 Maroney, Elias SR Manchester Central 6:46.9 21:04.2 184
191 Roffey, Cameron SR Exeter 6:47.0 21:04.6 185
192 Chanberlain, Jeremy SR Fall Mountain 6:47.1 21:04.9  
193 Edmonds, Bob SR Kearsarge 6:47.2 21:05.3 186
194 Garcia, Stephen SR Con-Val 6:47.5 21:06.3 187
195 Barnes, Brian SR Pembroke 6:47.6 21:06.6 188
196 Graham, Evan SR Manchester Central 6:47.7 21:06.8 189
197 Carley, Justin SR Keene 6:47.8 21:07.2 190
198 Plimpton, Reid SR Belmont 6:47.9 21:07.5  
199 Radke, Alex SR Bedford 6:48.0 21:07.8  
200 Goodale, Dean SR Salem 6:48.1 21:08.0 191
201 Boucher, Miles SR Freeport 6:48.3 21:08.7 192
202 Tardiff, Timothy SR Con-Val 6:48.5 21:09.2 193
203 Nalette, Nick SR Trinity 6:48.7 21:10.0  
204 Boucher, Todd SR Alvirne 6:48.8 21:10.4 194
205 Shaheen, Patrick SR Nashua South 6:49.2 21:11.4 195
206 Watt, Louis SR Merrimack 6:49.5 21:12.6 196
207 O'Brien, Chris SR Monadnock 6:50.2 21:14.6 197
208 Murray, Kyle SR Monadnock 6:50.4 21:15.2 198
209 Pinsonneault, Corey SR Pembroke 6:50.8 21:16.3 199
210 Hutchinson, Kevin SR Souhegan 6:51.2 21:17.7 200
211 Hull, Chandler SR Oyster River 6:51.3 21:18.0 201
212 Snell, Zack SR Brattleboro 6:51.5 21:18.7 202
213 Peck, John SR Salem 6:51.7 21:19.2 203
214 Wei, Chuyue SR Nashua South 6:51.8 21:19.6 204
215 Stewart, Jack SR Keene 6:51.9 21:19.9 205
216 Bianconi, James SR Portsmouth 6:52.3 21:21.0 206
217 Lowell, Sam SR Souhegan 6:52.5 21:21.7 207
218 Dohrmamm, Ben SR Exeter 6:52.6 21:22.1 208
219 DiSalvo, Joe SR Pinkerton 6:52.7 21:22.4 209
220 Kalogeropoulos, Dan SR Nashua South 6:53.1 21:23.5 210
221 Kubat, Ben SR Pembroke 6:53.4 21:24.6 211
222 Dziemian, Nick SR Trinity 6:54.2 21:26.9  
223 Keefe, John SR Ellsworth 6:54.9 21:29.1 212
224 Ryder, Charles SR Manchester Central 6:55.2 21:30.2 213
225 Heindl, Max SR Bow 6:55.3 21:30.4 214
226 Silverman, Matt SR Weston 6:55.4 21:30.8  
227 Richardson, Mark SR Kingswood 6:56.4 21:33.9 215
228 Barr, Josh SR Portsmouth Christian 6:57.2 21:36.3 216
229 Orlowicz, Martin SR Kingswood 6:57.8 21:38.1 217
230 Thibodeau, Paul SR Souhegan 6:58.4 21:40.2 218
231 Ankiewicz, Scott SR Portsmouth Christian 6:58.6 21:40.6 219
232 Nelson, Gunnar SR Winnacunnet 6:58.8 21:41.5 220
233 Kumpu, Adam SR Milford 6:58.9 21:41.8 221
234 Herman, Eli SR Hopkinton 6:59.0 21:42.1 222
235 Johnson, Connor SR Weston 6:59.5 21:43.4  
236 Bolster, Chris SR Brattleboro 6:59.7 21:44.0 223
237 Chouinard, Henry SR Winnacunnet 7:00.7 21:47.1 224
238 Munroe, Grady SR BFA-St. Albans 7:01.2 21:48.6 225
239 Garcia, Colin SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:01.9 21:51.1 226
240 Hansen, Andrew SR Nashua South 7:02.0 21:51.4 227
241 Hartford, Reid SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:02.5 21:52.7 228
242 mcvey, wesley SR Tolman 7:02.6 21:53.3 229
243 King, Hunter SR Souhegan 7:04.0 21:57.5 230
244 Collins, Emmett SR Belmont 7:04.1 21:57.9  
245 Veroneau, Joe SR Waynflete School 7:04.4 21:58.7  
246 Cook, Nathan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:04.6 21:59.3 231
247 Eckert, Patrick SR Plymouth Regional 7:05.0 22:00.5 232
248 Stewart, Nate SR Bow 7:05.1 22:00.8 233
249 Nelson, Keith SR Winnacunnet 7:05.2 22:01.1 234
250 Malburne, Devon SR Alvirne 7:05.5 22:02.0 235
251 Rousseau, Jr., Paul SR Alvirne 7:05.9 22:03.3 236
252 Dalzell, Ben SR Hopkinton 7:06.2 22:04.2 237
253 Angell, Matt SR Hopkinton 7:06.3 22:04.8 238
254 Hubbard, Andre SR Hopkinton 7:06.5 22:05.2 239
255 Antaya, Andrew SR Winnacunnet 7:07.2 22:07.4 240
256 Bosse, Steve SR Bow 7:07.6 22:08.7 241
257 Jablonski, Luke SR Kearsarge 7:08.5 22:11.3 242
258 Duve, Zachary SR Salem 7:08.7 22:12.1 243
259 Hull, Ryan SR Milford 7:09.1 22:13.2 244
260 Zoll, Brian SR Greely 7:11.0 22:19.3 245
261 Lynch, Sean SR Souhegan 7:11.2 22:19.7 246
262 Cenney, Joe SR Fall Mountain 7:12.2 22:22.9  
263 Stewart, Brett SR Bow 7:13.1 22:25.8 247
264 Schulze, Dylan SR Souhegan 7:13.8 22:28.0 248
265 Grass, Nicholas SR Plymouth Regional 7:15.0 22:31.7 249
266 Roseen, Tom SR Kingswood 7:16.2 22:35.3 250
267 Ciarcia, Mark SR Hollis/Brookline 7:18.9 22:43.9 251
268 Davis, Matt SR Greely 7:19.2 22:44.6 252
269 Titus, Nick SR Bow 7:19.3 22:45.0 253
270 Lesnewski, Dylan SR Gilford 7:20.1 22:47.6  
271 Kirsch, Jon SR Bedford 7:20.5 22:48.7  
272 Crennan, James SR Weston 7:21.9 22:53.0  
273 Robinson, Dave SR Merrimack 7:23.2 22:57.2 254
274 Keck, Jesse SR Greely 7:23.5 22:58.1 255
275 Lazzaro, Sam SR Brattleboro 7:23.8 22:59.0 256
276 Hammoud, Terik SR Freeport 7:24.3 23:00.5 257
277 Cook, Craig SR Con-Val 7:24.6 23:01.4 258
278 Blouin, Mason SR Goffstown 7:25.0 23:02.7 259
279 whittaker, wayne SR Tolman 7:25.3 23:03.7 260
280 chabot, sam SR Kearsarge 7:26.2 23:06.3 261
281 Perry, Brian SR Fall Mountain 7:27.7 23:11.1  
282 Kostik, Jacob SR Freeport 7:27.9 23:11.8 262
283 Curtis, Chad SR Marthas Vineyard 7:30.6 23:20.3 263
284 Burmeister, Aaron SR Ellsworth 7:31.8 23:23.7 264
285 McCaffrey, Pat SR Hopkinton 7:32.2 23:25.0 265
286 fleming, elliot SR Tolman 7:32.3 23:25.4 266
287 Lancaster, Jay SR Newmarket 7:32.8 23:26.9  
288 Scharff, Graham SR Portsmouth 7:33.1 23:27.8 267
289 Roelandts, Wouter SR Bow 7:34.9 23:33.6 268
290 Royce, Kellom SR Monadnock 7:36.0 23:37.0 269
291 Pereira, Zach SR Gilford 7:36.3 23:38.0  
292 Fitzgerald, Dan SR Alvirne 7:37.1 23:40.2 270
293 Harriss, Epraim SR Greely 7:37.7 23:42.2 271
294 McManus, John SR Milford 7:37.8 23:42.5 272
295 Emanuel, Adam SR Laconia 7:39.6 23:48.2  
296 French, Tim SR Newfound Regional 7:40.1 23:49.7  
297 Munson, Camden SR Portsmouth Christian 7:40.8 23:52.0 273
298 Early, Brandon SR Newmarket 7:41.3 23:53.4  
299 Anderson, Matt SR Dover 7:43.0 23:58.6  
300 Heslin, Kyle SR Manchester West 7:43.4 24:00.0  
301 Berg, Eli SR Bedford 7:44.0 24:01.7  
302 Lehmer, Owen SR Freeport 7:44.1 24:02.2 274
303 DeCosta, Nathan SR Plymouth Regional 7:46.9 24:10.9 275
304 Grosshart, Trevor SR Pembroke 7:48.9 24:16.9 276
305 Healy, Ben SR Monadnock 7:50.5 24:22.0 277
306 Lewers, Jack SR Con-Val 7:50.6 24:22.4 278
307 Donaghy, Harry SR Kearsarge 7:52.0 24:26.7 279
308 Cambridge, Tucker SR Ellsworth 7:52.4 24:27.7 280
309 Stanton, Kostant SR Manchester Memorial 7:52.5 24:28.2  
310 Brown, Nicholas SR Manchester Central 7:52.7 24:28.7 281
311 Boucher, Jeremy SR Goffstown 7:53.4 24:31.1 282
312 Locke, Mike SR Manchester Memorial 7:53.7 24:32.1  
313 Walton, Matt SR Ellsworth 7:56.2 24:39.6 283
314 Toothaker, Adam SR Ellsworth 7:56.4 24:40.3 284
315 Rumph, Corey SR Portsmouth 7:57.3 24:43.2 285
316 sobel, Eli SR Waynflete School 7:57.8 24:44.5  
317 Chamberlain, Devin SR Massabesic 7:59.3 24:49.3 286
318 Madaglia, Scott SR Con-Val 7:59.8 24:51.0 287
319 Oakley, Thomas SR Plymouth Regional 8:01.9 24:57.4 288
320 Squires, Eric SR Manchester Memorial 8:02.2 24:58.2  
321 Hedberg, Andrew SR Plymouth Regional 8:03.7 25:03.1 289
322 sobel, Max SR Waynflete School 8:03.9 25:03.7  
323 Widmark, Bo SR Dover 8:05.8 25:09.6  
324 alessandro, matt SR Tolman 8:06.8 25:12.6 290
325 Garcia, Robert SR Portsmouth 8:13.3 25:32.8 291
326 Stephenson, Lyle SR Ellsworth 8:17.8 25:47.0 292
327 Jenkins, Matt SR Laconia 8:18.7 25:49.7  
328 choinier, boots SR Tolman 8:22.7 26:02.1 293
329 Thompson, Dan SR Milford 8:25.4 26:10.6 294
330 Biggs, Jacob SR Belmont 8:25.9 26:12.1  
331 Palmison, Daniel SR Plymouth Regional 8:28.6 26:20.4 295
332 Battye, Chris SR Portsmouth 8:29.6 26:23.5 296
333 Kelley, Nick SR Monadnock 8:44.5 27:09.8 297
334 LaBua, Mark SR Winnacunnet 8:48.6 27:22.4 298
335 Forster, Ben SR Freeport 9:20.0 29:00.0 299
336 Soule, Benjamin SR Manchester West 9:21.6 29:05.0  
337 Regan, Connor SR Greely 9:34.5 29:45.0 300
338 Chapman, Mark SR Belmont 9:39.6 30:01.0  
339 Smith, Cory SR Fall Mountain 9:53.4 30:44.0  
340 majdalani, elie SR Tolman 10:11.8 31:41.0 301
341 Pounds, David SR Trinity 10:29.5 32:36.0