2019 NHIAA X-C Meet of Champions Date: 11-02-19   Venue: Nashua South - Nashua, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Velazquez, Jake SR Keene 4:53.7 15:12.5 1
2 Cox, Aidan FR Coe-Brown 4:55.1 15:17.0 2
3 Vaillancourt, Landen JR Mascenic Regional 4:58.1 15:26.2 3
4 Curran, Joseph SR Nashua North 5:00.6 15:34.1 4
5 Brennan, Luke SO Pinkerton 5:01.0 15:35.4 5
6 Bragg, Eben JR Concord 5:01.2 15:35.9 6
7 Kindopp, Torin SO Keene 5:01.2 15:36.0 7
8 Sheedy, Tyler SO Dover 5:01.8 15:37.8  
9 Sylvester, Carter JR Coe-Brown 5:03.1 15:41.7 8
10 Gandini, Patrick FR Gilford 5:03.5 15:42.9  
11 O'Brien, Andrew JR Oyster River 5:04.0 15:44.7 9
12 Connelly, Stephen JR Pinkerton 5:04.5 15:46.1 10
13 Preble, Nolan SR Pinkerton 5:04.6 15:46.6 11
14 Rai, Rohan JR Windham 5:04.8 15:47.1 12
15 Khalil, Jared FR Sanborn Regional 5:04.9 15:47.4  
16 Donnelly, Colin SR Winnacunnet 5:05.1 15:48.1 13
17 Dubois, Dawson SR Coe-Brown 5:06.3 15:51.6 14
18 Tkaczyk, Luke JR Coe-Brown 5:06.8 15:53.3 15
19 Kearns, Brayden JR Concord 5:07.6 15:55.8 16
20 Taracena, Noah SR Winnacunnet 5:08.0 15:56.9 17
21 Mackey, Wyatt JR Coe-Brown 5:08.1 15:57.2 18
22 Ramirez, Nico SR Keene 5:09.6 16:02.0 19
23 Mazejka, Jackson JR Salem 5:09.8 16:02.6  
24 Hebert, Tyler JR Monadnock 5:10.2 16:04.0  
25 Clegg, Sean FR Londonderry 5:10.7 16:05.5 20
26 Mihelich, Logan JR Coe-Brown 5:11.0 16:06.3 21
27 Devine, Ryan SR Concord 5:11.8 16:08.9 22
28 Hill, Patrick JR Coe-Brown 5:12.4 16:10.7 23
29 Griffin, Matthew JR Londonderry 5:12.6 16:11.3 24
30 Jakib, Yassine SR Nashua North 5:13.7 16:14.8 25
31 Taylor, Jack SR Winnacunnet 5:13.9 16:15.3 26
32 Lessard, Colin SR Bow 5:14.1 16:15.9 27
33 Sartini, Sergio SR Keene 5:14.2 16:16.4 28
34 Ciesluk, Ryan JR Concord 5:14.5 16:17.3 29
35 Fleischer, Owen JR Oyster River 5:14.6 16:17.6 30
36 Plaza, Zach SR Pinkerton 5:15.3 16:19.8 31
37 Clark, Evan SR Manchester Memorial 5:15.6 16:20.6  
38 Kim, Harrison SR Con-Val 5:15.6 16:20.8 32
39 Korthals, Caleb JR Milford 5:16.0 16:21.9  
40 Young, Ryan JR Londonderry 5:16.1 16:22.2 33
41 Hilts, Sam SO Concord 5:16.3 16:22.9 34
42 Peyton, Andrew SR Merrimack 5:16.9 16:24.6 35
43 Fischer, Ryan JR Merrimack 5:18.0 16:28.2 36
44 Carrico, Myles SR Oyster River 5:18.8 16:30.4 37
45 Sullivan, James JR Exeter 5:18.8 16:30.5  
46 Duisberg, Henry SR Oyster River 5:19.2 16:31.9 38
47 Neff, Gabriel SR Bow 5:19.4 16:32.6 39
48 Hotter, Dylan SR Londonderry 5:20.1 16:34.5 40
49 Neff, Benjamin JR Bow 5:20.2 16:35.0 41
50 Eaton, Devin SR Winnacunnet 5:20.5 16:35.8 42
51 Frost, Daniel JR Hanover 5:20.6 16:36.3 43
52 Wasson, Joseph SR Kingswood 5:20.7 16:36.6  
53 Labonte, Dillon SO Oyster River 5:20.8 16:36.9 44
54 Gonzalez, Trey JR Windham 5:21.0 16:37.3 45
55 Dion, Matthew SR Campbell 5:21.2 16:37.9 46
56 Daley, Kerry SR Londonderry 5:21.7 16:39.4 47
57 Charles, Ethan SO Pinkerton 5:21.7 16:39.5 48
58 Burpeau, Christopher SR Londonderry 5:21.8 16:39.8 49
59 Siegel, Trevor SR Hanover 5:22.8 16:42.9 50
60 Scopelites, Trevor SR Campbell 5:23.0 16:43.6 51
61 Traffie, Connor SO Mascenic Regional 5:23.4 16:44.9 52
62 Murdough, Shepyrd SR Hopkinton 5:23.6 16:45.4 53
63 Kotula, August JR Con-Val 5:23.6 16:45.5 54
64 Bonner, Matthew SR Hanover 5:23.7 16:45.8 55
65 Steiger, Nathan SR Pinkerton 5:23.9 16:46.5 56
66 Taylor, Chris SR Conant 5:24.0 16:46.7 57
67 Vitello, Ethan SO Conant 5:24.5 16:48.2 58
68 Killian, Michael SO Windham 5:24.7 16:48.8 59
69 Maddock, Jamie SR Nashua North 5:24.9 16:49.4 60
70 Desmaris, Christopher SR Kennett 5:24.9 16:49.7  
71 Beard, Tyler SO Con-Val 5:25.1 16:50.0 61
72 Johnson, Silas SO Keene 5:25.1 16:50.2 62
73 Flenniken, Cole JR Windham 5:25.4 16:51.0 63
74 Veverka, Danny JR Con-Val 5:25.5 16:51.5 64
75 Lentz, Josh SR Nashua North 5:25.5 16:51.5 65
76 Barrett, James SR Trinity 5:25.6 16:51.6  
77 Movsessian, Josh JR Mascenic Regional 5:25.7 16:52.1 66
78 Felo, Joshua JR Merrimack 5:26.6 16:54.7 67
79 Bandler, Daniel SR Hanover 5:26.6 16:54.9 68
80 Nolon, Ian SR Hanover 5:26.7 16:55.2 69
81 Visser, Fitsum FR Keene 5:27.0 16:56.1 70
82 Murphy, John SO Concord 5:27.3 16:56.9 71
83 Davis, Cody SR Lebanon 5:27.9 16:58.9  
84 Anderson, Kariso FR Souhegan 5:28.8 17:01.8  
85 Aspinwall, Diego SR Hanover 5:29.0 17:02.1 72
86 Mousseau, Noah SR Laconia 5:29.3 17:03.2  
87 Levy, Mack FR Hanover 5:29.6 17:04.2 73
88 Hills, Jonathan SO Keene 5:30.4 17:06.5 74
89 Stowell, Edward SR Kearsarge 5:30.6 17:07.3 75
90 Frothingham, Andrew SR Merrimack 5:30.9 17:08.2 76
91 Allen, Zack SR Mascenic Regional 5:31.0 17:08.4 77
92 Sassaman, Trevor SR Oyster River 5:31.4 17:09.8 78
93 Scopelites, Tyler SR Campbell 5:31.9 17:11.3 79
94 Robert, Dylan JR Winnisquam 5:32.0 17:11.7  
95 Plante, Will SO Londonderry 5:32.8 17:14.0 80
96 Kuczynski, Jacob SR Windham 5:32.9 17:14.4 81
97 Lambert, Matthew SR Winnacunnet 5:34.3 17:18.9 82
98 Merrick, Ben JR Winnacunnet 5:34.9 17:20.7 83
99 Garzia, Gavin SO Kearsarge 5:35.2 17:21.5 84
100 Canaway, Robert FR Nashua North 5:35.2 17:21.5 85
101 Walker, Ryan SR Winnacunnet 5:35.5 17:22.4 86
102 Young, Joseph SR Berlin 5:35.8 17:23.4  
103 Mollano, Theodore JR Hopkinton 5:37.6 17:29.1 87
104 Misavage, Eli SR Inter-Lakes 5:38.2 17:30.9  
105 Weinhold, Ethan JR Conant 5:39.1 17:33.8 88
106 Montville, Ari SR Portsmouth 5:39.3 17:34.4  
107 Demeo, Elijah SR Merrimack 5:40.4 17:37.7 89
108 Deschenes, Haven JR Con-Val 5:40.8 17:38.8 90
109 Eggers-Emerson, Michael JR Hopkinton 5:40.8 17:39.0 91
110 Peyton, Scott SR Merrimack 5:41.0 17:39.6 92
111 Aricanli, Adem SO Bow 5:41.6 17:41.3 93
112 Somero, Jethro SO Mascenic Regional 5:42.3 17:43.7 94
113 Carter, Logan FR Windham 5:42.7 17:44.8 95
114 Brown, Joshua SR Merrimack 5:43.8 17:48.3 96
115 Simpkins, Nick JR Hopkinton 5:43.9 17:48.5 97
116 Reel, James JR Nashua North 5:44.3 17:49.9 98
117 Dreher, Abe SO Con-Val 5:44.6 17:50.9 99
118 Traffie, Drew FR Mascenic Regional 5:44.7 17:50.9 100
119 Sullivan, Aaron SR Kearsarge 5:44.9 17:51.5 101
120 Letellier, Nate JR Pinkerton 5:45.5 17:53.5 102
121 Ramani, Hirsh SR Windham 5:45.6 17:53.7 103
122 O'Sullivan, Martin SR Concord 5:46.7 17:57.4 104
123 Hall, Noah SR Oyster River 5:46.8 17:57.6 105
124 O'Mahoney, Derick SR Nashua North 5:47.4 17:59.6 106
125 Pierce, Trevor SR Conant 5:49.3 18:05.2 107
126 Bernard, Connor SO Bow 5:49.4 18:05.7 108
127 Weber, Wyatt JR Bow 5:50.7 18:09.8 109
128 Viles, Jamini SO Con-Val 5:50.8 18:10.1 110
129 O'Shea, Ryan FR Mascenic Regional 5:51.4 18:11.8 111
130 Brewer, Zach SR Hopkinton 5:51.6 18:12.4 112
131 Mormando , John SO Conant 6:00.4 18:39.8 113
132 Stanchfield, Chris SO Kearsarge 6:00.9 18:41.5 114
133 Berns, Matt FR Kearsarge 6:01.2 18:42.4 115
134 Wuellenweber, Parker SO Hopkinton 6:06.4 18:58.3 116
135 Reynolds, Keegan SO Campbell 6:10.5 19:11.1 117
136 Lynch, Hayden JR Hopkinton 6:10.6 19:11.4 118
137 Lencki, Devin FR Campbell 6:14.2 19:22.9 119
138 McIntrye, Daniel FR Conant 6:14.7 19:24.3 120
139 MacArthur, Dylan SO Bow 6:16.5 19:29.8 121
140 Pauling, Evan JR Kearsarge 6:35.9 20:30.2 122
141 Sean, Stanchfield FR Kearsarge 6:38.1 20:36.9 123
142 Schmitt, Colby JR Campbell 7:02.9 21:54.0 124