2019 NHIAA X-C Meet of Champions Date: 11-02-19   Venue: Nashua South - Nashua, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Fischer, Caroline SR Bishop Guertin 5:46.1 17:55.3 1
2 Trudel, Chloe SO Souhegan 5:47.4 17:59.5 2
3 Towle, Caroline SR Bishop Guertin 5:48.5 18:02.8 3
4 Jones, Georgia SR Souhegan 5:51.2 18:11.2 4
5 Hayden, Mackenzie SR Souhegan 5:51.4 18:11.7 5
6 Corso, Liza JR Portsmouth Christian 5:52.8 18:16.2 6
7 Dubie, Mya SR Kearsarge 5:54.0 18:20.0 7
8 Rebenciuc, Sophia FR Merrimack Valley 5:55.9 18:25.7 8
9 Reynolds, Sophia SO Merrimack Valley 5:56.3 18:27.1 9
10 Coffin , Cali JR Nashua South 5:57.0 18:29.4 10
11 Randall, Mikayla SR Keene 5:58.0 18:32.3 11
12 O'Connor, Abigail SR Coe-Brown 5:59.8 18:38.0 12
13 Malone, Brianna FR Portsmouth Christian 6:00.3 18:39.5 13
14 Orcutt, Morgane JR Concord 6:01.8 18:44.1 14
15 McFarland, Ali SO Exeter 6:02.8 18:47.2 15
16 Cross, Meghan SR Pinkerton 6:02.9 18:47.7  
17 Whelan, MacKenna SR Winnacunnet 6:02.9 18:47.7  
18 Rinko, Carly JR Bedford 6:06.0 18:57.2 16
19 St. John, Margaret SR Hinsdale 6:07.1 19:00.7  
20 Fisher, Sheldyn FR Coe-Brown 6:07.1 19:00.8 17
21 Nyhan, Molly FR Concord 6:07.2 19:01.1 18
22 Boufford, Caitlin SR Londonderry 6:08.0 19:03.4 19
23 Doody, Lily SR Oyster River 6:08.1 19:03.7 20
24 Finn, MaryKate SO Bishop Guertin 6:08.8 19:05.9 21
25 Christie, Alexis FR Concord 6:10.0 19:09.8 22
26 Braccio, Dantia SO Nashua North 6:11.6 19:14.7  
27 Doherty, Fiona SO Bishop Guertin 6:13.8 19:21.6 23
28 Primmer, Masho FR Souhegan 6:13.9 19:21.9 24
29 Hemming, Cassie JR Campbell 6:14.8 19:24.7 25
30 Shepard, Hannah SO Keene 6:15.0 19:25.1 26
31 Hopkins, Sophie FR Concord 6:15.0 19:25.1 27
32 McDonough, Grace SO Londonderry 6:15.4 19:26.4 28
33 Boles, Kaitlyn SR Bedford 6:15.5 19:26.8 29
34 Kennedy, Katherine SO Concord 6:15.7 19:27.4 30
35 Hoy, Reagan FR Keene 6:17.0 19:31.6 31
36 Swanson, Delaney JR Monadnock 6:19.7 19:39.7  
37 Mercier, Grace JR Exeter 6:19.7 19:39.7 32
38 Taylor, Mallory FR Coe-Brown 6:20.1 19:41.0 33
39 Pepin, Katelyn SR Manchester Central 6:20.3 19:41.6  
40 Rothe, Emma SR Hopkinton 6:20.4 19:41.9 34
41 Madden, Anna JR Exeter 6:20.6 19:42.5 35
42 Gregory, Meadow FR Exeter 6:20.6 19:42.5 36
43 York, Emma SR Merrimack Valley 6:20.6 19:42.6 37
44 Bennett, Hannah FR Hopkinton 6:22.1 19:47.3 38
45 Joly, Sara JR Dover 6:22.5 19:48.6  
46 Aman, Christine SR Hanover 6:22.6 19:48.9 39
47 Pentony, Isabel SO Newmarket 6:23.2 19:50.7 40
48 Jordan, Grace JR Exeter 6:23.4 19:51.3 41
49 Bears, Jenna SR Kearsarge 6:23.5 19:51.6 42
50 Gosselin, Faith JR Winnisquam 6:24.3 19:54.0  
51 Loescher, Caroline JR Hanover 6:24.4 19:54.4 43
52 Guardiano, Sofia SO Keene 6:25.4 19:57.4 44
53 Littlefield, Audrey FR Souhegan 6:25.4 19:57.6 45
54 O'Reilly, Anna SO Hopkinton 6:27.0 20:02.4 46
55 Chinn, Zoe SO Lebanon 6:27.3 20:03.4  
56 Conway , Meghan SO Nashua South 6:27.3 20:03.6 47
57 Dowd, Veronica SO Prospect Mountain 6:28.6 20:07.5  
58 Millette, Tessa JR Coe-Brown 6:28.8 20:08.1 48
59 Langdon, Brianna SO John Stark 6:28.8 20:08.2  
60 Stockwell, Cailey SO Hopkinton 6:29.1 20:09.1 49
61 Westbrook, Cate JR Hopkinton 6:29.3 20:09.6 50
62 Lavelle, Sydney SO Exeter 6:29.5 20:10.2 51
63 Palmateer, Katie SO John Stark 6:29.8 20:11.3  
64 McCoy, Katy SR Concord 6:30.5 20:13.5 52
65 Watt, Katie JR Concord 6:30.6 20:13.7 53
66 DeBanico, Brianna SO Lebanon 6:31.1 20:15.4  
67 Lenk, Olivia SR Oyster River 6:31.3 20:15.9 54
68 Mahoney, Alexis JR Bedford 6:31.5 20:16.4 55
69 Lemay, Samantha JR Coe-Brown 6:32.6 20:19.8 56
70 Pattelena, Amy SO Hollis/Brookline 6:33.5 20:22.7  
71 Caddell, Silvia SR Salem 6:34.2 20:24.9  
72 Burton, Amy SO Kennett 6:34.6 20:26.2 57
73 Weil-Cooley, Maya SR Inter-Lakes 6:34.7 20:26.4  
74 Karr, Jamie JR Bedford 6:34.8 20:26.7 58
75 Herrero, Emma SO Souhegan 6:35.0 20:27.4 59
76 Whitnell, Megan JR Campbell 6:35.2 20:28.1 60
77 Alden, Makenna SO Pinkerton 6:35.6 20:29.3  
78 Moynihan, Madeleine SO Bishop Guertin 6:36.1 20:30.8 61
79 Jennings, Molly JR Souhegan 6:36.3 20:31.4 62
80 Lecklider , Jenna SO Nashua South 6:36.3 20:31.5 63
81 Harris , Grace FR Nashua South 6:36.9 20:33.3 64
82 White, Elizabeth SO Bishop Guertin 6:37.1 20:33.8 65
83 Yoder, Marlee JR Oyster River 6:38.7 20:39.0 66
84 Kjendal, Lily JR Portsmouth Christian 6:38.9 20:39.4 67
85 Hedrick, Mouse SR Hanover 6:39.0 20:39.8 68
86 Keslar, Grace FR Oyster River 6:39.2 20:40.5 69
87 Edgerly, Hannah SO Newmarket 6:40.9 20:45.7 70
88 Kimball, Samantha FR Merrimack Valley 6:42.0 20:49.0 71
89 Meehan, Bridget JR Hanover 6:43.0 20:52.2 72
90 Conmy, Jaimee SR Nashua South 6:43.1 20:52.4 73
91 Garrity, Madisyn SR Merrimack Valley 6:43.1 20:52.5 74
92 Prak, Madelin FR Kearsarge 6:43.3 20:53.2 75
93 Martin, Abby SO Keene 6:43.4 20:53.6 76
94 Perley, Grace SO Kennett 6:43.5 20:53.7 77
95 Abrams, Sierra SR Kennett 6:44.1 20:55.6 78
96 Stockwell, Sydney SR Hopkinton 6:45.0 20:58.4 79
97 McDonough, Cailey SR Londonderry 6:45.1 20:58.8 80
98 Chisholm, Emma JR Bedford 6:45.3 20:59.5 81
99 Goyette, Rose JR Bishop Guertin 6:45.6 21:00.2 82
100 Tagupa, Charlotte SO Hanover 6:45.7 21:00.7 83
101 Sabol, Lily SR Hopkinton 6:45.9 21:01.2 84
102 Edmonds, Amelia SO Coe-Brown 6:46.6 21:03.5 85
103 Roach, Riley JR Hanover 6:47.4 21:06.0 86
104 Shagena, Abby JR Bishop Brady 6:48.1 21:08.1  
105 Sullivan, Sophie JR Oyster River 6:49.0 21:11.0 87
106 Gamache, Riley JR Campbell 6:49.3 21:11.7 88
107 Malone, Ella JR Portsmouth Christian 6:50.3 21:14.9 89
108 Zhecheva, Nadezhda (Nadia) JR Nashua South 6:50.5 21:15.4 90
109 Pavlik, Zoe SR Oyster River 6:50.9 21:16.9 91
110 Houghton, Avery SO Bedford 6:51.4 21:18.4 92
111 Hoppler, Madison SR Oyster River 6:52.2 21:20.9 93
112 Nadeau, Adriana SO Londonderry 6:52.4 21:21.4 94
113 Donovan, Maeve JR Exeter 6:53.3 21:24.3 95
114 Brown, Lyndsey JR Campbell 6:55.9 21:32.4 96
115 Borovicka, Cailin SR Londonderry 6:58.8 21:41.3 97
116 Webb, Violet FR Merrimack Valley 6:58.9 21:41.5 98
117 Castonguay, Grace SR Kennett 6:58.9 21:41.8 99
118 Richer, Marla JR Kearsarge 6:59.1 21:42.4 100
119 Smith, Emily FR Londonderry 7:04.5 21:59.1 101
120 Mclellan, Kaylee FR Kennett 7:05.6 22:02.4 102
121 Holmes, Maya SR Hanover 7:06.1 22:03.9 103
122 Considine, Cassidy SR Merrimack Valley 7:07.5 22:08.3 104
123 Benson, Amy FR Newmarket 7:08.8 22:12.5 105
124 Malone, Ruth SR Newmarket 7:10.1 22:16.4 106
125 Dockham, Mckayla FR Kennett 7:11.2 22:19.7 107
126 Souter, Holly JR Bedford 7:11.9 22:22.1 108
127 Lakshminarayanan, Shankari JR Nashua South 7:12.5 22:24.0 109
128 Freeman, Michelle SR Campbell 7:15.4 22:32.9 110
129 Brown, Jasmine SR Londonderry 7:16.1 22:35.1 111
130 Madigan, Ellie SR Kearsarge 7:17.1 22:38.1 112
131 Harvery, Katelyn SO Kearsarge 7:17.4 22:39.1 113
132 Malone, Porter SO Newmarket 7:24.8 23:02.2 114
133 Sullivan, Brooke SO Campbell 7:26.5 23:07.5 115
134 Willerer, Maria SR Newmarket 7:27.4 23:10.3 116
135 Brown, Mia SO Keene 7:28.5 23:13.6 117
136 Fermon, Holly FR Newmarket 7:44.7 24:04.0 118
137 Marcotte, Madelyn SR Kennett 7:45.2 24:05.6 119
138 Risitano, Izzy JR Campbell 7:55.8 24:38.4 120
139 Koshy, Bethany JR Portsmouth Christian 8:00.5 24:53.2 121
140 Moll, Faith SO Portsmouth Christian 8:00.6 24:53.3 122