2019 NHIAA X-C Meet of Champions Date: 11-02-19   Venue: Nashua South - Nashua, NH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's 5k Women's 5k
Women's 5k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:33:41 18:44 80 2 4 5 24 45 59 62
2 1:34:56 18:59 109 1 3 21 23 61 65 82
3 1:35:47 19:09 111 14 18 22 27 30 52 53
4 1:37:42 19:32 159 15 32 35 36 41 51 95
5 1:37:47 19:33 166 12 17 33 48 56 85  
6 1:38:19 19:39 188 11 26 31 44 76 117  
7 1:38:16 19:39 199 8 9 37 71 74 98 104
8 1:39:50 19:58 217 34 38 46 49 50 79 84
9 1:40:06 20:01 239 16 29 55 58 81 92 108
10 1:40:29 20:05 257 10 47 63 64 73 90 109
11 1:41:49 20:21 296 20 54 66 69 87 91 93
11 1:43:42 20:44 296 6 13 67 89 121 122  
13 1:42:15 20:27 305 39 43 68 72 83 86 103
14 1:42:31 20:30 318 19 28 80 94 97 101 111
15 1:43:25 20:41 336 7 42 75 100 112 113  
16 1:45:09 21:01 379 25 60 88 96 110 115 120
17 1:45:59 21:11 413 57 77 78 99 102 107 119
18 1:48:07 21:37 435 40 70 105 106 114 116 118
Women's 5k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Fischer, Caroline SR Bishop Guertin 5:46.1 17:55.3 1
2 Trudel, Chloe SO Souhegan 5:47.4 17:59.5 2
3 Towle, Caroline SR Bishop Guertin 5:48.5 18:02.8 3
4 Jones, Georgia SR Souhegan 5:51.2 18:11.2 4
5 Hayden, Mackenzie SR Souhegan 5:51.4 18:11.7 5
6 Corso, Liza JR Portsmouth Christian 5:52.8 18:16.2 6
7 Dubie, Mya SR Kearsarge 5:54.0 18:20.0 7
8 Rebenciuc, Sophia FR Merrimack Valley 5:55.9 18:25.7 8
9 Reynolds, Sophia SO Merrimack Valley 5:56.3 18:27.1 9
10 Coffin , Cali JR Nashua South 5:57.0 18:29.4 10
11 Randall, Mikayla SR Keene 5:58.0 18:32.3 11
12 O'Connor, Abigail SR Coe-Brown 5:59.8 18:38.0 12
13 Malone, Brianna FR Portsmouth Christian 6:00.3 18:39.5 13
14 Orcutt, Morgane JR Concord 6:01.8 18:44.1 14
15 McFarland, Ali SO Exeter 6:02.8 18:47.2 15
16 Cross, Meghan SR Pinkerton 6:02.9 18:47.7  
17 Whelan, MacKenna SR Winnacunnet 6:02.9 18:47.7  
18 Rinko, Carly JR Bedford 6:06.0 18:57.2 16
19 St. John, Margaret SR Hinsdale 6:07.1 19:00.7  
20 Fisher, Sheldyn FR Coe-Brown 6:07.1 19:00.8 17
21 Nyhan, Molly FR Concord 6:07.2 19:01.1 18
22 Boufford, Caitlin SR Londonderry 6:08.0 19:03.4 19
23 Doody, Lily SR Oyster River 6:08.1 19:03.7 20
24 Finn, MaryKate SO Bishop Guertin 6:08.8 19:05.9 21
25 Christie, Alexis FR Concord 6:10.0 19:09.8 22
26 Braccio, Dantia SO Nashua North 6:11.6 19:14.7  
27 Doherty, Fiona SO Bishop Guertin 6:13.8 19:21.6 23
28 Primmer, Masho FR Souhegan 6:13.9 19:21.9 24
29 Hemming, Cassie JR Campbell 6:14.8 19:24.7 25
30 Shepard, Hannah SO Keene 6:15.0 19:25.1 26
31 Hopkins, Sophie FR Concord 6:15.0 19:25.1 27
32 McDonough, Grace SO Londonderry 6:15.4 19:26.4 28
33 Boles, Kaitlyn SR Bedford 6:15.5 19:26.8 29
34 Kennedy, Katherine SO Concord 6:15.7 19:27.4 30
35 Hoy, Reagan FR Keene 6:17.0 19:31.6 31
36 Swanson, Delaney JR Monadnock 6:19.7 19:39.7  
37 Mercier, Grace JR Exeter 6:19.7 19:39.7 32
38 Taylor, Mallory FR Coe-Brown 6:20.1 19:41.0 33
39 Pepin, Katelyn SR Manchester Central 6:20.3 19:41.6  
40 Rothe, Emma SR Hopkinton 6:20.4 19:41.9 34
41 Madden, Anna JR Exeter 6:20.6 19:42.5 35
42 Gregory, Meadow FR Exeter 6:20.6 19:42.5 36
43 York, Emma SR Merrimack Valley 6:20.6 19:42.6 37
44 Bennett, Hannah FR Hopkinton 6:22.1 19:47.3 38
45 Joly, Sara JR Dover 6:22.5 19:48.6  
46 Aman, Christine SR Hanover 6:22.6 19:48.9 39
47 Pentony, Isabel SO Newmarket 6:23.2 19:50.7 40
48 Jordan, Grace JR Exeter 6:23.4 19:51.3 41
49 Bears, Jenna SR Kearsarge 6:23.5 19:51.6 42
50 Gosselin, Faith JR Winnisquam 6:24.3 19:54.0  
51 Loescher, Caroline JR Hanover 6:24.4 19:54.4 43
52 Guardiano, Sofia SO Keene 6:25.4 19:57.4 44
53 Littlefield, Audrey FR Souhegan 6:25.4 19:57.6 45
54 O'Reilly, Anna SO Hopkinton 6:27.0 20:02.4 46
55 Chinn, Zoe SO Lebanon 6:27.3 20:03.4  
56 Conway , Meghan SO Nashua South 6:27.3 20:03.6 47
57 Dowd, Veronica SO Prospect Mountain 6:28.6 20:07.5  
58 Millette, Tessa JR Coe-Brown 6:28.8 20:08.1 48
59 Langdon, Brianna SO John Stark 6:28.8 20:08.2  
60 Stockwell, Cailey SO Hopkinton 6:29.1 20:09.1 49
61 Westbrook, Cate JR Hopkinton 6:29.3 20:09.6 50
62 Lavelle, Sydney SO Exeter 6:29.5 20:10.2 51
63 Palmateer, Katie SO John Stark 6:29.8 20:11.3  
64 McCoy, Katy SR Concord 6:30.5 20:13.5 52
65 Watt, Katie JR Concord 6:30.6 20:13.7 53
66 DeBanico, Brianna SO Lebanon 6:31.1 20:15.4  
67 Lenk, Olivia SR Oyster River 6:31.3 20:15.9 54
68 Mahoney, Alexis JR Bedford 6:31.5 20:16.4 55
69 Lemay, Samantha JR Coe-Brown 6:32.6 20:19.8 56
70 Pattelena, Amy SO Hollis/Brookline 6:33.5 20:22.7  
71 Caddell, Silvia SR Salem 6:34.2 20:24.9  
72 Burton, Amy SO Kennett 6:34.6 20:26.2 57
73 Weil-Cooley, Maya SR Inter-Lakes 6:34.7 20:26.4  
74 Karr, Jamie JR Bedford 6:34.8 20:26.7 58
75 Herrero, Emma SO Souhegan 6:35.0 20:27.4 59
76 Whitnell, Megan JR Campbell 6:35.2 20:28.1 60
77 Alden, Makenna SO Pinkerton 6:35.6 20:29.3  
78 Moynihan, Madeleine SO Bishop Guertin 6:36.1 20:30.8 61
79 Jennings, Molly JR Souhegan 6:36.3 20:31.4 62
80 Lecklider , Jenna SO Nashua South 6:36.3 20:31.5 63
81 Harris , Grace FR Nashua South 6:36.9 20:33.3 64
82 White, Elizabeth SO Bishop Guertin 6:37.1 20:33.8 65
83 Yoder, Marlee JR Oyster River 6:38.7 20:39.0 66
84 Kjendal, Lily JR Portsmouth Christian 6:38.9 20:39.4 67
85 Hedrick, Mouse SR Hanover 6:39.0 20:39.8 68
86 Keslar, Grace FR Oyster River 6:39.2 20:40.5 69
87 Edgerly, Hannah SO Newmarket 6:40.9 20:45.7 70
88 Kimball, Samantha FR Merrimack Valley 6:42.0 20:49.0 71
89 Meehan, Bridget JR Hanover 6:43.0 20:52.2 72
90 Conmy, Jaimee SR Nashua South 6:43.1 20:52.4 73
91 Garrity, Madisyn SR Merrimack Valley 6:43.1 20:52.5 74
92 Prak, Madelin FR Kearsarge 6:43.3 20:53.2 75
93 Martin, Abby SO Keene 6:43.4 20:53.6 76
94 Perley, Grace SO Kennett 6:43.5 20:53.7 77
95 Abrams, Sierra SR Kennett 6:44.1 20:55.6 78
96 Stockwell, Sydney SR Hopkinton 6:45.0 20:58.4 79
97 McDonough, Cailey SR Londonderry 6:45.1 20:58.8 80
98 Chisholm, Emma JR Bedford 6:45.3 20:59.5 81
99 Goyette, Rose JR Bishop Guertin 6:45.6 21:00.2 82
100 Tagupa, Charlotte SO Hanover 6:45.7 21:00.7 83
101 Sabol, Lily SR Hopkinton 6:45.9 21:01.2 84
102 Edmonds, Amelia SO Coe-Brown 6:46.6 21:03.5 85
103 Roach, Riley JR Hanover 6:47.4 21:06.0 86
104 Shagena, Abby JR Bishop Brady 6:48.1 21:08.1  
105 Sullivan, Sophie JR Oyster River 6:49.0 21:11.0 87
106 Gamache, Riley JR Campbell 6:49.3 21:11.7 88
107 Malone, Ella JR Portsmouth Christian 6:50.3 21:14.9 89
108 Zhecheva, Nadezhda (Nadia) JR Nashua South 6:50.5 21:15.4 90
109 Pavlik, Zoe SR Oyster River 6:50.9 21:16.9 91
110 Houghton, Avery SO Bedford 6:51.4 21:18.4 92
111 Hoppler, Madison SR Oyster River 6:52.2 21:20.9 93
112 Nadeau, Adriana SO Londonderry 6:52.4 21:21.4 94
113 Donovan, Maeve JR Exeter 6:53.3 21:24.3 95
114 Brown, Lyndsey JR Campbell 6:55.9 21:32.4 96
115 Borovicka, Cailin SR Londonderry 6:58.8 21:41.3 97
116 Webb, Violet FR Merrimack Valley 6:58.9 21:41.5 98
117 Castonguay, Grace SR Kennett 6:58.9 21:41.8 99
118 Richer, Marla JR Kearsarge 6:59.1 21:42.4 100
119 Smith, Emily FR Londonderry 7:04.5 21:59.1 101
120 Mclellan, Kaylee FR Kennett 7:05.6 22:02.4 102
121 Holmes, Maya SR Hanover 7:06.1 22:03.9 103
122 Considine, Cassidy SR Merrimack Valley 7:07.5 22:08.3 104
123 Benson, Amy FR Newmarket 7:08.8 22:12.5 105
124 Malone, Ruth SR Newmarket 7:10.1 22:16.4 106
125 Dockham, Mckayla FR Kennett 7:11.2 22:19.7 107
126 Souter, Holly JR Bedford 7:11.9 22:22.1 108
127 Lakshminarayanan, Shankari JR Nashua South 7:12.5 22:24.0 109
128 Freeman, Michelle SR Campbell 7:15.4 22:32.9 110
129 Brown, Jasmine SR Londonderry 7:16.1 22:35.1 111
130 Madigan, Ellie SR Kearsarge 7:17.1 22:38.1 112
131 Harvery, Katelyn SO Kearsarge 7:17.4 22:39.1 113
132 Malone, Porter SO Newmarket 7:24.8 23:02.2 114
133 Sullivan, Brooke SO Campbell 7:26.5 23:07.5 115
134 Willerer, Maria SR Newmarket 7:27.4 23:10.3 116
135 Brown, Mia SO Keene 7:28.5 23:13.6 117
136 Fermon, Holly FR Newmarket 7:44.7 24:04.0 118
137 Marcotte, Madelyn SR Kennett 7:45.2 24:05.6 119
138 Risitano, Izzy JR Campbell 7:55.8 24:38.4 120
139 Koshy, Bethany JR Portsmouth Christian 8:00.5 24:53.2 121
140 Moll, Faith SO Portsmouth Christian 8:00.6 24:53.3 122
Men's 5k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:18:40 15:44 57 2 8 14 15 18 21 23
2 1:20:07 16:01 105 5 10 11 31 48 56 102
3 1:20:20 16:04 107 6 16 22 29 34 71 104
4 1:19:56 15:59 117 1 7 19 28 62 70 74
5 1:21:41 16:20 158 9 30 37 38 44 78 105
6 1:21:52 16:22 164 20 24 33 40 47 49 80
7 1:21:54 16:22 180 13 17 26 42 82 83 86
8 1:22:51 16:34 239 4 25 60 65 85 98 106
9 1:23:18 16:39 260 12 45 59 63 81 95 103
10 1:23:54 16:46 285 43 50 55 68 69 72 73
11 1:23:55 16:47 292 3 52 66 77 94 100 111
12 1:24:26 16:53 301 32 54 61 64 90 99 110
13 1:24:33 16:54 303 35 36 67 76 89 92 96
14 1:25:10 17:02 308 27 39 41 93 108 109 121
15 1:29:06 17:49 412 46 51 79 117 119 124  
16 1:27:53 17:34 423 57 58 88 107 113 120  
17 1:27:54 17:34 440 53 87 91 97 112 116 118
18 1:29:44 17:56 489 75 84 101 114 115 122 123
Men's 5k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Velazquez, Jake SR Keene 4:53.7 15:12.5 1
2 Cox, Aidan FR Coe-Brown 4:55.1 15:17.0 2
3 Vaillancourt, Landen JR Mascenic Regional 4:58.1 15:26.2 3
4 Curran, Joseph SR Nashua North 5:00.6 15:34.1 4
5 Brennan, Luke SO Pinkerton 5:01.0 15:35.4 5
6 Bragg, Eben JR Concord 5:01.2 15:35.9 6
7 Kindopp, Torin SO Keene 5:01.2 15:36.0 7
8 Sheedy, Tyler SO Dover 5:01.8 15:37.8  
9 Sylvester, Carter JR Coe-Brown 5:03.1 15:41.7 8
10 Gandini, Patrick FR Gilford 5:03.5 15:42.9  
11 O'Brien, Andrew JR Oyster River 5:04.0 15:44.7 9
12 Connelly, Stephen JR Pinkerton 5:04.5 15:46.1 10
13 Preble, Nolan SR Pinkerton 5:04.6 15:46.6 11
14 Rai, Rohan JR Windham 5:04.8 15:47.1 12
15 Khalil, Jared FR Sanborn Regional 5:04.9 15:47.4  
16 Donnelly, Colin SR Winnacunnet 5:05.1 15:48.1 13
17 Dubois, Dawson SR Coe-Brown 5:06.3 15:51.6 14
18 Tkaczyk, Luke JR Coe-Brown 5:06.8 15:53.3 15
19 Kearns, Brayden JR Concord 5:07.6 15:55.8 16
20 Taracena, Noah SR Winnacunnet 5:08.0 15:56.9 17
21 Mackey, Wyatt JR Coe-Brown 5:08.1 15:57.2 18
22 Ramirez, Nico SR Keene 5:09.6 16:02.0 19
23 Mazejka, Jackson JR Salem 5:09.8 16:02.6  
24 Hebert, Tyler JR Monadnock 5:10.2 16:04.0  
25 Clegg, Sean FR Londonderry 5:10.7 16:05.5 20
26 Mihelich, Logan JR Coe-Brown 5:11.0 16:06.3 21
27 Devine, Ryan SR Concord 5:11.8 16:08.9 22
28 Hill, Patrick JR Coe-Brown 5:12.4 16:10.7 23
29 Griffin, Matthew JR Londonderry 5:12.6 16:11.3 24
30 Jakib, Yassine SR Nashua North 5:13.7 16:14.8 25
31 Taylor, Jack SR Winnacunnet 5:13.9 16:15.3 26
32 Lessard, Colin SR Bow 5:14.1 16:15.9 27
33 Sartini, Sergio SR Keene 5:14.2 16:16.4 28
34 Ciesluk, Ryan JR Concord 5:14.5 16:17.3 29
35 Fleischer, Owen JR Oyster River 5:14.6 16:17.6 30
36 Plaza, Zach SR Pinkerton 5:15.3 16:19.8 31
37 Clark, Evan SR Manchester Memorial 5:15.6 16:20.6  
38 Kim, Harrison SR Con-Val 5:15.6 16:20.8 32
39 Korthals, Caleb JR Milford 5:16.0 16:21.9  
40 Young, Ryan JR Londonderry 5:16.1 16:22.2 33
41 Hilts, Sam SO Concord 5:16.3 16:22.9 34
42 Peyton, Andrew SR Merrimack 5:16.9 16:24.6 35
43 Fischer, Ryan JR Merrimack 5:18.0 16:28.2 36
44 Carrico, Myles SR Oyster River 5:18.8 16:30.4 37
45 Sullivan, James JR Exeter 5:18.8 16:30.5  
46 Duisberg, Henry SR Oyster River 5:19.2 16:31.9 38
47 Neff, Gabriel SR Bow 5:19.4 16:32.6 39
48 Hotter, Dylan SR Londonderry 5:20.1 16:34.5 40
49 Neff, Benjamin JR Bow 5:20.2 16:35.0 41
50 Eaton, Devin SR Winnacunnet 5:20.5 16:35.8 42
51 Frost, Daniel JR Hanover 5:20.6 16:36.3 43
52 Wasson, Joseph SR Kingswood 5:20.7 16:36.6  
53 Labonte, Dillon SO Oyster River 5:20.8 16:36.9 44
54 Gonzalez, Trey JR Windham 5:21.0 16:37.3 45
55 Dion, Matthew SR Campbell 5:21.2 16:37.9 46
56 Daley, Kerry SR Londonderry 5:21.7 16:39.4 47
57 Charles, Ethan SO Pinkerton 5:21.7 16:39.5 48
58 Burpeau, Christopher SR Londonderry 5:21.8 16:39.8 49
59 Siegel, Trevor SR Hanover 5:22.8 16:42.9 50
60 Scopelites, Trevor SR Campbell 5:23.0 16:43.6 51
61 Traffie, Connor SO Mascenic Regional 5:23.4 16:44.9 52
62 Murdough, Shepyrd SR Hopkinton 5:23.6 16:45.4 53
63 Kotula, August JR Con-Val 5:23.6 16:45.5 54
64 Bonner, Matthew SR Hanover 5:23.7 16:45.8 55
65 Steiger, Nathan SR Pinkerton 5:23.9 16:46.5 56
66 Taylor, Chris SR Conant 5:24.0 16:46.7 57
67 Vitello, Ethan SO Conant 5:24.5 16:48.2 58
68 Killian, Michael SO Windham 5:24.7 16:48.8 59
69 Maddock, Jamie SR Nashua North 5:24.9 16:49.4 60
70 Desmaris, Christopher SR Kennett 5:24.9 16:49.7  
71 Beard, Tyler SO Con-Val 5:25.1 16:50.0 61
72 Johnson, Silas SO Keene 5:25.1 16:50.2 62
73 Flenniken, Cole JR Windham 5:25.4 16:51.0 63
74 Veverka, Danny JR Con-Val 5:25.5 16:51.5 64
75 Lentz, Josh SR Nashua North 5:25.5 16:51.5 65
76 Barrett, James SR Trinity 5:25.6 16:51.6  
77 Movsessian, Josh JR Mascenic Regional 5:25.7 16:52.1 66
78 Felo, Joshua JR Merrimack 5:26.6 16:54.7 67
79 Bandler, Daniel SR Hanover 5:26.6 16:54.9 68
80 Nolon, Ian SR Hanover 5:26.7 16:55.2 69
81 Visser, Fitsum FR Keene 5:27.0 16:56.1 70
82 Murphy, John SO Concord 5:27.3 16:56.9 71
83 Davis, Cody SR Lebanon 5:27.9 16:58.9  
84 Anderson, Kariso FR Souhegan 5:28.8 17:01.8  
85 Aspinwall, Diego SR Hanover 5:29.0 17:02.1 72
86 Mousseau, Noah SR Laconia 5:29.3 17:03.2  
87 Levy, Mack FR Hanover 5:29.6 17:04.2 73
88 Hills, Jonathan SO Keene 5:30.4 17:06.5 74
89 Stowell, Edward SR Kearsarge 5:30.6 17:07.3 75
90 Frothingham, Andrew SR Merrimack 5:30.9 17:08.2 76
91 Allen, Zack SR Mascenic Regional 5:31.0 17:08.4 77
92 Sassaman, Trevor SR Oyster River 5:31.4 17:09.8 78
93 Scopelites, Tyler SR Campbell 5:31.9 17:11.3 79
94 Robert, Dylan JR Winnisquam 5:32.0 17:11.7  
95 Plante, Will SO Londonderry 5:32.8 17:14.0 80
96 Kuczynski, Jacob SR Windham 5:32.9 17:14.4 81
97 Lambert, Matthew SR Winnacunnet 5:34.3 17:18.9 82
98 Merrick, Ben JR Winnacunnet 5:34.9 17:20.7 83
99 Garzia, Gavin SO Kearsarge 5:35.2 17:21.5 84
100 Canaway, Robert FR Nashua North 5:35.2 17:21.5 85
101 Walker, Ryan SR Winnacunnet 5:35.5 17:22.4 86
102 Young, Joseph SR Berlin 5:35.8 17:23.4  
103 Mollano, Theodore JR Hopkinton 5:37.6 17:29.1 87
104 Misavage, Eli SR Inter-Lakes 5:38.2 17:30.9  
105 Weinhold, Ethan JR Conant 5:39.1 17:33.8 88
106 Montville, Ari SR Portsmouth 5:39.3 17:34.4  
107 Demeo, Elijah SR Merrimack 5:40.4 17:37.7 89
108 Deschenes, Haven JR Con-Val 5:40.8 17:38.8 90
109 Eggers-Emerson, Michael JR Hopkinton 5:40.8 17:39.0 91
110 Peyton, Scott SR Merrimack 5:41.0 17:39.6 92
111 Aricanli, Adem SO Bow 5:41.6 17:41.3 93
112 Somero, Jethro SO Mascenic Regional 5:42.3 17:43.7 94
113 Carter, Logan FR Windham 5:42.7 17:44.8 95
114 Brown, Joshua SR Merrimack 5:43.8 17:48.3 96
115 Simpkins, Nick JR Hopkinton 5:43.9 17:48.5 97
116 Reel, James JR Nashua North 5:44.3 17:49.9 98
117 Dreher, Abe SO Con-Val 5:44.6 17:50.9 99
118 Traffie, Drew FR Mascenic Regional 5:44.7 17:50.9 100
119 Sullivan, Aaron SR Kearsarge 5:44.9 17:51.5 101
120 Letellier, Nate JR Pinkerton 5:45.5 17:53.5 102
121 Ramani, Hirsh SR Windham 5:45.6 17:53.7 103
122 O'Sullivan, Martin SR Concord 5:46.7 17:57.4 104
123 Hall, Noah SR Oyster River 5:46.8 17:57.6 105
124 O'Mahoney, Derick SR Nashua North 5:47.4 17:59.6 106
125 Pierce, Trevor SR Conant 5:49.3 18:05.2 107
126 Bernard, Connor SO Bow 5:49.4 18:05.7 108
127 Weber, Wyatt JR Bow 5:50.7 18:09.8 109
128 Viles, Jamini SO Con-Val 5:50.8 18:10.1 110
129 O'Shea, Ryan FR Mascenic Regional 5:51.4 18:11.8 111
130 Brewer, Zach SR Hopkinton 5:51.6 18:12.4 112
131 Mormando , John SO Conant 6:00.4 18:39.8 113
132 Stanchfield, Chris SO Kearsarge 6:00.9 18:41.5 114
133 Berns, Matt FR Kearsarge 6:01.2 18:42.4 115
134 Wuellenweber, Parker SO Hopkinton 6:06.4 18:58.3 116
135 Reynolds, Keegan SO Campbell 6:10.5 19:11.1 117
136 Lynch, Hayden JR Hopkinton 6:10.6 19:11.4 118
137 Lencki, Devin FR Campbell 6:14.2 19:22.9 119
138 McIntrye, Daniel FR Conant 6:14.7 19:24.3 120
139 MacArthur, Dylan SO Bow 6:16.5 19:29.8 121
140 Pauling, Evan JR Kearsarge 6:35.9 20:30.2 122
141 Sean, Stanchfield FR Kearsarge 6:38.1 20:36.9 123
142 Schmitt, Colby JR Campbell 7:02.9 21:54.0 124