2019 NHIAA Division X-C Championships Date: 10-26-19   Venue: Derryfield Park - Manchester, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Trudel, Chloe SO Souhegan 6:01.2 18:42.5 1
2 Jones, Georgia SR Souhegan 6:07.4 19:01.5 2
3 Hayden, Mackenzie SR Souhegan 6:08.8 19:05.8 3
4 Rebenciuc, Sophia FR Merrimack Valley 6:10.5 19:11.2 4
5 Reynolds, Sophia SO Merrimack Valley 6:12.9 19:18.6 5
6 O'Connor, Abigail SR Coe-Brown 6:15.5 19:26.6 6
7 Cox, Addison JR Coe-Brown 6:23.2 19:50.6 7
8 Fisher, Sheldyn FR Coe-Brown 6:24.4 19:54.4 8
9 Doody, Lily SR Oyster River 6:25.5 19:57.8 9
10 Taylor, Mallory FR Coe-Brown 6:29.3 20:09.6 10
11 Aman, Christine SR Hanover 6:40.3 20:43.8 11
12 York, Emma SR Merrimack Valley 6:40.5 20:44.5 12
13 Chinn, Zoe SO Lebanon 6:41.3 20:47.0 13
14 Primmer, Masho FR Souhegan 6:41.7 20:48.3 14
15 Pattelena, Amy SO Hollis/Brookline 6:42.1 20:49.3 15
16 Millette, Tessa JR Coe-Brown 6:43.7 20:54.5 16
17 Burton, Amy SO Kennett 6:44.3 20:56.2 17
18 Lemay, Samantha JR Coe-Brown 6:44.4 20:56.5 18
19 Langdon, Brianna SO John Stark 6:45.9 21:01.1 19
20 Yoder, Marlee JR Oyster River 6:46.4 21:02.7 20
21 Herrero, Emma SO Souhegan 6:46.7 21:03.6 21
22 DeBanico, Brianna SO Lebanon 6:47.7 21:06.7 22
23 Palmateer, Katie SO John Stark 6:49.9 21:13.5 23
24 Kimball, Samantha FR Merrimack Valley 6:50.3 21:15.0 24
25 Edmonds, Amelia SO Coe-Brown 6:51.7 21:19.2 25
26 Carpenter, Rosemary JR Kingswood 6:51.8 21:19.7 26
27 Hagstrom, Angela JR Portsmouth 6:52.6 21:22.1 27
28 Daugherty, Amanda SR Plymouth Regional 6:54.4 21:27.7 28
29 Lenk, Olivia SR Oyster River 6:54.7 21:28.6 29
30 Keslar, Grace FR Oyster River 6:55.6 21:31.4 30
31 Hughes, Abby JR Windham 6:55.7 21:31.5 31
32 Abrams, Sierra SR Kennett 6:56.0 21:32.8 32
33 McDonald, Madison JR John Stark 6:57.3 21:36.7 33
34 Tagupa, Charlotte SO Hanover 6:58.0 21:38.8 34
35 Phillips, Ella SO Con-Val 6:58.4 21:40.1 35
36 Hoppler, Madison SR Oyster River 6:58.8 21:41.2 36
37 Loescher, Caroline JR Hanover 7:00.3 21:45.9 37
38 Dockham, Mckayla FR Kennett 7:00.7 21:47.4 38
39 Halloran, Abbey SO Milford 7:00.8 21:47.7 39
40 Perley, Grace SO Kennett 7:02.7 21:53.3 40
41 Mclellan, Kaylee FR Kennett 7:03.4 21:55.5 41
42 McMahon, Marina SR Con-Val 7:03.5 21:55.8 42
43 Rodil, Elisabeth SR Milford 7:03.5 21:56.0 43
44 Castonguay, Grace SR Kennett 7:03.8 21:57.0 44
45 Ripperger, Grace JR Portsmouth 7:03.9 21:57.2 45
46 Meehan, Bridget JR Hanover 7:03.9 21:57.3 46
47 Amaro, Sofia SO Lebanon 7:05.0 22:00.5 47
48 Roach, Riley JR Hanover 7:06.0 22:03.7 48
49 Garrity, Madisyn SR Merrimack Valley 7:06.3 22:04.5 49
50 Bell, Morgan JR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:06.6 22:05.5 50
51 Carpenter, Sarah JR Kingswood 7:06.6 22:05.6 51
52 Reed, Leana SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:06.6 22:05.6 52
53 Harootian, Grace SR Windham 7:06.7 22:05.9 53
54 Pavlik, Zoe SR Oyster River 7:07.1 22:07.1 54
55 DeMambro, Lori SR Milford 7:07.5 22:08.3 55
56 Slover, Kali SO Portsmouth 7:07.8 22:09.4 56
57 Skilling, Jenna SR Windham 7:08.6 22:11.7 57
58 Webb, Violet FR Merrimack Valley 7:09.2 22:13.6 58
59 Towers, Ainsley SR Plymouth Regional 7:09.4 22:14.1 59
60 Weeks, April JR Portsmouth 7:09.4 22:14.3 60
61 Catino, Mya SO Portsmouth 7:09.5 22:14.6 61
62 Brochu, Maya FR Bow 7:11.0 22:19.2 62
63 Potter-Schwartz, Lilia SO Portsmouth 7:11.8 22:21.8 63
64 Zlotnick, Adrianna JR Souhegan 7:12.3 22:23.3 64
65 Boisvert, Autumn JR Bow 7:12.8 22:24.8 65
66 Bregou, Catherine JR Hanover 7:13.4 22:26.7 66
67 Sullivan, Sophie JR Oyster River 7:13.8 22:27.9 67
68 Hedrick, Mouse SR Hanover 7:14.8 22:31.1 68
69 Nelson, Anabelle JR Kingswood 7:14.9 22:31.5 69
70 Brousseau, Ella JR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:15.5 22:33.2 70
71 Wolfe, Maddie SR Lebanon 7:15.5 22:33.2 71
72 Day, Carolyn JR Kingswood 7:15.9 22:34.5 72
73 Beard, Avery FR Con-Val 7:16.0 22:34.9 73
74 Carey, Louisa JR Bow 7:17.4 22:39.1 74
75 Therrien, Brianna SR Plymouth Regional 7:18.2 22:41.5 75
76 Brochu, Delia FR Bow 7:19.6 22:46.1 76
77 Sampson, Kaylie JR Plymouth Regional 7:19.9 22:47.0 77
78 Boisvert, Leah SO Bow 7:21.1 22:50.5 78
79 Morin, Sarah SR Portsmouth 7:21.8 22:52.8 79
80 Donovan, Catherine SR Hollis/Brookline 7:22.0 22:53.3 80
81 Derby, Dylan JR Kennett 7:23.3 22:57.3 81
82 Caplan, Grace SO John Stark 7:24.3 23:00.7 82
83 Loranger, Emily SO St. Thomas Aquinas 7:25.5 23:04.2 83
84 Ivanyi, Reka JR Pelham 7:28.6 23:13.8  
85 Zahn, Susannah FR Bow 7:29.2 23:15.9 84
86 Hultz, Carolyn SO Hollis/Brookline 7:29.5 23:16.9 85
87 Haggerty, Kaelyn SR Windham 7:30.0 23:18.1 86
88 DeVries, Paige JR Windham 7:30.8 23:20.8 87
89 Burke, Tory SR Bow 7:33.1 23:27.8 88
90 Sutherland, Rory FR Plymouth Regional 7:34.7 23:33.0 89
91 Considine, Cassidy SR Merrimack Valley 7:35.5 23:35.3 90
92 Oakes, Clair SO Windham 7:36.0 23:36.9 91
93 Morrison, Elizabeth SR Kingswood 7:37.2 23:40.7 92
94 Herndon, Emma SR Lebanon 7:38.1 23:43.5 93
95 Donovan , Katy SR Goffstown 7:39.8 23:48.6 94
96 Taylor, Anna JR Con-Val 7:40.2 23:50.0 95
97 Gessner, Ella FR Lebanon 7:40.2 23:50.1 96
98 Snow, Abigail SR Lebanon 7:41.6 23:54.4 97
99 Corbitt, Charlotte SO Pembroke 7:42.0 23:55.6  
100 Hurst, Paige JR Pelham 7:43.5 24:00.3  
101 Duchesne, Abigail FR Pembroke 7:44.4 24:03.1  
102 Korn, Arielle FR Goffstown 7:46.8 24:10.5 98
103 Cornaro, Victoria SO Milford 7:48.6 24:16.0 99
104 Collins, Rya FR Con-Val 7:50.1 24:20.8 100
105 Butkus, Nicole JR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:50.6 24:22.4 101
106 Crooker, Rosie JR Con-Val 7:51.1 24:24.0 102
107 MacGrath, Leslie JR Milford 7:54.1 24:33.0 103
108 Barnes, Libby JR John Stark 7:56.3 24:40.0 104
109 Johnston, Valerie SR Plymouth Regional 8:00.2 24:52.0 105
110 Duchesne, Elizabeth FR Pembroke 8:05.0 25:07.1  
111 Finke, Madeline SO Goffstown 8:06.4 25:11.5 106
112 Labour, Lexi SO Milford 8:06.5 25:11.6 107
113 Machavarapu, Spandana SO Windham 8:07.4 25:14.5 108
114 Rezzarday, Victoria SR Hollis/Brookline 8:10.1 25:22.9 109
115 Roadcap, Elisabeth SR Milford 8:10.9 25:25.5 110
116 Martin, Catherine FR Con-Val 8:15.3 25:39.2 111
117 Stinchfield, Lily JR Kingswood 8:17.8 25:46.7 112
118 Williams, Isabella JR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:19.2 25:51.2 113
119 Cantacesso, Mia FR Pelham 8:20.8 25:56.1  
120 Berkeley, Olivia SO Pembroke 8:22.1 26:00.0  
121 Keirstead, Carina SO John Stark 8:27.4 26:16.6 114
122 Jones, India SR Souhegan 8:28.8 26:21.0 115
123 Botelho, Emma JR Sanborn Regional 8:30.0 26:24.8  
124 Maley, Katryn SO Goffstown 8:35.2 26:41.0 116
125 Jackson, Lily SR Hollis/Brookline 8:40.0 26:55.9 117
126 Flynn, Corinna SO Plymouth Regional 8:40.8 26:58.4 118
127 Bellefleur, Sarah SR Kingswood 8:41.1 26:59.2 119
128 Russell, Grace SO St. Thomas Aquinas 8:43.1 27:05.4 120
129 Fetter, Shandi FR Hollis/Brookline 8:43.9 27:07.9 121
130 Melim, Isabel JR Goffstown 9:05.1 28:13.7 122
131 Chea, Alanthara JR Pelham 9:18.8 28:56.4