2019 NHIAA Division X-C Championships Date: 10-26-19   Venue: Derryfield Park - Manchester, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Fischer, Caroline SR Bishop Guertin 5:52.9 18:16.5 1
2 Towle, Caroline SR Bishop Guertin 6:04.6 18:52.9 2
3 Coffin , Cali JR Nashua South 6:10.3 19:10.5 3
4 Cross, Meghan SR Pinkerton 6:18.3 19:35.4 4
5 McFarland, Ali SO Exeter 6:19.2 19:38.3 5
6 Whelan, MacKenna SR Winnacunnet 6:19.5 19:39.2 6
7 Rinko, Carly JR Bedford 6:20.8 19:43.2 7
8 Caddell, Silvia SR Salem 6:22.2 19:47.7 8
9 Hopkins, Sophie FR Concord 6:23.5 19:51.7 9
10 Orcutt, Morgane JR Concord 6:24.1 19:53.4 10
11 Kennedy, Katherine SO Concord 6:25.2 19:56.8 11
12 Braccio, Dantia SO Nashua North 6:26.1 19:59.6 12
13 Boufford, Caitlin SR Londonderry 6:26.3 20:00.3 13
14 Shepard, Hannah SO Keene 6:26.8 20:02.0 14
15 Randall, Mikayla SR Keene 6:27.2 20:03.1 15
16 Alexander, Adele JR Merrimack 6:27.9 20:05.4 16
17 Jordan, Grace JR Exeter 6:29.4 20:10.1 17
18 Christie, Alexis FR Concord 6:30.2 20:12.4 18
19 Boles, Kaitlyn SR Bedford 6:33.7 20:23.3 19
20 Hoy, Reagan FR Keene 6:34.0 20:24.3 20
21 Finn, MaryKate SO Bishop Guertin 6:34.0 20:24.3 21
22 Nyhan, Molly FR Concord 6:34.3 20:25.2 22
23 Doherty, Fiona SO Bishop Guertin 6:34.6 20:26.1 23
24 McDonough, Grace SO Londonderry 6:35.1 20:27.6 24
25 Conway , Meghan SO Nashua South 6:35.8 20:29.8 25
26 Pepin, Katelyn SR Manchester Central 6:36.6 20:32.4 26
27 Watt, Katie JR Concord 6:37.8 20:36.0 27
28 Mercier, Grace JR Exeter 6:40.8 20:45.5 28
29 Alden, Makenna SO Pinkerton 6:41.7 20:48.3 29
30 Joly, Sara JR Dover 6:42.0 20:49.0 30
31 Gregory, Meadow FR Exeter 6:42.5 20:50.6 31
32 Guardiano, Sofia SO Keene 6:43.8 20:54.6 32
33 Madden, Anna JR Exeter 6:45.9 21:01.2 33
34 Mercier, Asia SR Manchester Memorial 6:47.0 21:04.7 34
35 Goyette, Rose JR Bishop Guertin 6:47.4 21:05.8 35
36 Santos, Mariana SO Nashua North 6:49.1 21:11.2 36
37 Mamos, Faith FR Pinkerton 6:50.1 21:14.4 37
38 Mahoney, Alexis JR Bedford 6:51.0 21:17.2 38
39 Conmy, Jaimee SR Nashua South 6:52.6 21:22.0 39
40 Coryea, Natalie SO Salem 6:53.2 21:24.0 40
41 White, Elizabeth SO Bishop Guertin 6:53.5 21:24.9 41
42 Moynihan, Madeleine SO Bishop Guertin 6:56.1 21:33.0 42
43 McDonough, Cailey SR Londonderry 6:56.2 21:33.1 43
44 McCoy, Katy SR Concord 6:57.0 21:35.8 44
45 Graham, Bethany SO Salem 6:57.2 21:36.3 45
46 Karr, Jamie JR Bedford 6:57.4 21:36.9 46
47 Lecklider , Jenna SO Nashua South 6:57.9 21:38.4 47
48 Chisholm, Emma JR Bedford 6:59.0 21:42.0 48
49 Nadeau, Adriana SO Londonderry 6:59.2 21:42.6 49
50 Martin, Abby SO Keene 7:02.3 21:52.3 50
51 Smith, Ashlyn SO Dover 7:02.7 21:53.4 51
52 Nault, Morgan JR Manchester Memorial 7:03.2 21:55.0 52
53 Ward, Abby JR Spaulding 7:03.9 21:57.3 53
54 Houghton, Avery SO Bedford 7:04.0 21:57.4 54
55 Ducharme , Brielle SO Nashua South 7:04.3 21:58.4 55
56 Jacobs, Emeri JR Winnacunnet 7:08.1 22:10.2 56
57 Jellow, Grace FR Pinkerton 7:08.3 22:11.0 57
58 Zhecheva, Nadezhda (Nadia) JR Nashua South 7:08.4 22:11.2 58
59 Haley, Brianna SO Dover 7:08.4 22:11.3 59
60 Olsen, Sophia FR Spaulding 7:12.6 22:24.1 60
61 Searles, Sophia SR Nashua North 7:12.8 22:24.8 61
62 Sheedy, Jillian FR Dover 7:14.0 22:28.5 62
63 Krantz, Emma SR Manchester Central 7:16.4 22:36.1 63
64 Raymond, Hadley SR Exeter 7:17.3 22:38.7 64
65 Smith, Emily FR Londonderry 7:18.2 22:41.5 65
66 Brown, Mia SO Keene 7:19.4 22:45.3 66
67 Gousie, Brooke SR Winnacunnet 7:19.8 22:46.5 67
68 Connors, Lela SR Manchester Memorial 7:20.1 22:47.5 68
69 Tabor, Maya SO Winnacunnet 7:22.0 22:53.4 69
70 Breen, Katrina JR Dover 7:23.0 22:56.5 70
71 Gannon, Emma JR Salem 7:24.5 23:01.1 71
72 Dean, Sophie JR Keene 7:24.9 23:02.6 72
73 Pazzanese, Corinna JR Salem 7:25.3 23:03.6 73
74 Stone, Samantha JR Dover 7:25.7 23:04.8 74
75 Murray, Erin SR Merrimack 7:26.3 23:06.9 75
76 Kelley, Sarah SR Nashua North 7:26.8 23:08.5 76
77 Gitterman, Sealaan SO Timberlane 7:27.1 23:09.2  
78 Hutchinson, Melanie SR Merrimack 7:27.8 23:11.4 77
79 Borovicka, Cailin SR Londonderry 7:28.3 23:13.0 78
80 Martel, Elliana SR Spaulding 7:29.0 23:15.3 79
81 Brown, Jasmine SR Londonderry 7:29.9 23:18.0 80
82 Packowski, Kristina SO Pinkerton 7:31.4 23:22.7 81
83 Jin, Lillyann SR Nashua North 7:32.1 23:24.8 82
84 Willcox, Eva SR Winnacunnet 7:32.4 23:25.8 83
85 Fraser, Emily SR Dover 7:32.7 23:26.6 84
86 Olsen, Isabella JR Spaulding 7:33.9 23:30.3 85
87 Souter, Holly JR Bedford 7:37.9 23:42.8 86
88 Marchand , Avery SO Nashua South 7:42.7 23:57.8 87
89 Gannon, Kerry JR Timberlane 7:43.0 23:58.7  
90 Faulkner, Isabella SO Salem 7:44.8 24:04.4 88
91 Gustafson, Andrea SR Merrimack 7:45.1 24:05.2 89
92 Canto, Samantha JR Nashua North 7:47.1 24:11.5 90
93 Cruz, Kaelianna FR Manchester Memorial 7:50.4 24:21.8 91
94 Repoza, Molly JR Pinkerton 7:51.4 24:24.7 92
95 Topic, Alexandra SR Manchester Central 7:51.9 24:26.5 93
96 Beckman, Gately SR Pinkerton 7:52.5 24:28.1 94
97 Rogers, Taylor SR Manchester Central 7:53.0 24:29.8 95
98 Kelley, Allison SR Exeter 7:57.0 24:42.1 96
99 Forman, Mya SO Salem 8:00.1 24:51.9 97
100 Cioto, Maria SO Timberlane 8:02.0 24:57.7  
101 Huberdeau, Julia JR Timberlane 8:02.1 24:58.0  
102 Craig, Kathryn SO Manchester Central 8:03.4 25:02.0 98
103 Casoni, Katelyn SR Manchester Memorial 8:04.7 25:06.0 99
104 Desilets, Natalie SR Merrimack 8:11.5 25:27.3 100
105 Hart, Rhegan FR Spaulding 8:16.3 25:42.3 101
106 Yellin, Zippy SO Merrimack 8:17.1 25:44.6 102
107 Dickson, Emily SR Spaulding 8:37.8 26:48.9 103
108 Tanguay, Morgan SO Spaulding 8:40.8 26:58.1 104
109 Saquer, Dania JR Nashua North 8:45.4 27:12.7 105
110 Sullivan, Avery FR Merrimack 8:52.4 27:34.4 106
111 Meehan, Reese FR Manchester Memorial 9:23.5 29:11.1 107