MIAA Central Cross Country Tournament Date: 11-09-19   Venue: Gardner Municipal Golf Club - Gardner, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Thumann, Joseph JR Whitinsville Christian 5:14.6 16:17.5 1
2 DeZutter, Daniel SR Nipmuc 5:28.5 17:00.8 2
3 Alleva, Mike SO Lunenburg 5:30.5 17:07.0 3
4 Murray, Kyle JR Hopedale 5:30.8 17:07.7 4
5 Krueger, James JR Parker Charter Essential 5:31.1 17:08.8 5
6 Ross, Aidan FR Uxbridge 5:31.6 17:10.3 6
7 Maloney, Dana SR Ayer Shirley 5:33.3 17:15.7 7
8 Marion, Hunter SR Narragansett 5:34.4 17:19.0  
9 Korhonen, Joe SO Parker Charter Essential 5:38.8 17:32.6 8
10 Caso, Colin JR Uxbridge 5:39.9 17:36.0 9
11 Sanches, Stephen JR Uxbridge 5:41.4 17:40.7 10
12 Gleason, Keegan JR Millbury 5:43.6 17:47.5 11
13 Hodgens, Francis SR Hopedale 5:43.6 17:47.6 12
14 Bissoondial, Avinash SR Millbury 5:43.6 17:47.7 13
15 Squire, Will SR Bromfield School 5:44.1 17:49.1 14
16 Hatlevig, Caleb 8 Parker Charter Essential 5:44.3 17:49.9 15
17 Mahoney , Owen JR Quabbin 5:44.4 17:50.2 16
18 Gallawan, Carl FR Uxbridge 5:44.9 17:51.6 17
19 Bradshaw, Bona 8 Littleton 5:48.8 18:03.9 18
20 Rieden, Garret SO Littleton 5:49.8 18:07.0 19
21 Walsh, Elliot SR Quabbin 5:50.0 18:07.5 20
22 Marchionni, Matthew SR Hopedale 5:50.6 18:09.4 21
23 Hearn, Jack JR Whitinsville Christian 5:50.6 18:09.4 22
24 Terenzi, Jackson JR Hopedale 5:50.7 18:09.6 23
25 Burke, Thomas SR Uxbridge 5:52.0 18:13.9 24
26 Kelly, Sean SR Oakmont 5:52.4 18:14.9 25
27 Hennedy, Sam SR Douglas 5:52.6 18:15.6 26
28 Beyer, Dominic SR Millbury 5:52.8 18:16.3 27
29 Dobbs, Michael SR Hopedale 5:52.9 18:16.5 28
30 Willis, Oliver SR Parker Charter Essential 5:53.9 18:19.7 29
31 Cherry, Reed JR Littleton 5:54.5 18:21.5 30
32 Wong, Adam SR Oakmont 5:54.6 18:21.7 31
33 Gregoire, Max SO Tyngsborough 5:54.8 18:22.5 32
34 Brockett-Delgato, Tomas JR Nipmuc 5:55.0 18:23.1 33
35 Langevin, Christopher SR Tahanto 5:55.1 18:23.4 34
36 Cunningham, Billy SO Lunenburg 5:55.9 18:25.8 35
37 Tamulan, Logan SR Oakmont 5:57.9 18:32.0 36
38 Marsh, Tim SR Oakmont 5:58.5 18:34.1 37
39 Gorman, AJ SO Whitinsville Christian 5:58.7 18:34.7 38
40 Gilbert, Anthony JR Whitinsville Christian 5:58.9 18:35.3 39
41 Constable, Jacob JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 5:59.8 18:37.9 40
42 Turenne, Joseph JR Hopedale 6:00.2 18:39.1 41
43 Schilp, Will SR Ayer Shirley 6:00.5 18:40.2 42
44 Jovik, Tyler JR Quaboag 6:01.0 18:41.6 43
45 Banda, Dylan JR Oakmont 6:02.4 18:45.9 44
46 Spring, Camden SR Assabet Valley 6:02.5 18:46.4 45
47 Bisaillion, Brian JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:02.7 18:47.0 46
48 Graves, Hunter SR Gardner 6:02.9 18:47.8 47
49 Fournier, Jason 7 Leicester 6:03.2 18:48.4 48
50 Hood, Benjamin JR Quabbin 6:03.4 18:49.3 49
51 Johnson, Alex SR Littleton 6:03.7 18:50.2 50
52 Patel, Devin SR Bromfield School 6:04.0 18:51.0 51
53 Soderman, Carl FR Parker Charter Essential 6:04.7 18:53.3 52
54 Moody, Ethan SR Parker Charter Essential 6:05.0 18:54.3 53
55 Riley, Colin FR Tyngsborough 6:05.2 18:54.6 54
56 Young, Matt JR Adv. Math and Science Academy 6:05.6 18:56.0 55
57 Benoit, Andrew JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:05.9 18:56.8 56
58 McDermott, Jack JR Gardner 6:06.6 18:59.0 57
59 Kabundi, Issa JR University Park Campus 6:07.7 19:02.6 58
60 Wojciechowski, Benjamin JR Uxbridge 6:08.1 19:03.7 59
61 Lepore, Connor JR Adv. Math and Science Academy 6:08.3 19:04.3 60
62 Morana, Michael SO Littleton 6:08.9 19:06.3 61
63 Hatlevig, Ike JR Parker Charter Essential 6:09.3 19:07.6 62
64 Gramer, Jack FR Tyngsborough 6:09.6 19:08.6 63
65 Piett, Ben JR Whitinsville Christian 6:10.0 19:09.8 64
66 Stokes, Mitchell SR Saint Peter-Marian 6:10.1 19:10.0 65
67 Andre, Nick JR Tyngsborough 6:10.7 19:11.9 66
68 Doyle, Tyler JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:11.7 19:15.0 67
69 Castriotta, Daniel JR Quabbin 6:12.1 19:16.2 68
70 Laren, Noah SR Blackstone-Millville 6:12.2 19:16.7  
71 McLeod, Cam SO Littleton 6:12.3 19:16.8 69
72 Tower, Jake SO Hopedale 6:12.7 19:17.9 70
73 Bigelow, Heath SR Bay Path RVT 6:13.0 19:18.8 71
74 Crowley, Jack FR Whitinsville Christian 6:13.2 19:19.7 72
75 Anderson, Lukas SR Quabbin 6:13.7 19:21.2 73
76 Esteves, Jonathan SR Assabet Valley 6:14.0 19:22.2 74
77 Dodge, Kyle SR Sutton 6:14.2 19:22.7 75
78 Callaluca, Caleb SR Ayer Shirley 6:14.5 19:23.7 76
79 Manuel, Justin SR Murdock 6:15.1 19:25.7 77
80 Vincelette, Kaden SO Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:15.3 19:26.0 78
81 Fuller, Aaron JR Saint Peter-Marian 6:15.4 19:26.4 79
82 Iverson, Julian SO Bromfield School 6:16.5 19:29.8 80
83 Ingman, Jason FR Murdock 6:16.5 19:29.9 81
84 Russo, Nicholas SO Bromfield School 6:16.7 19:30.6 82
85 Howard, Colton 8 Douglas 6:17.2 19:32.2 83
86 Gleason, Liam SR Ayer Shirley 6:17.7 19:33.5 84
87 Whiton, Brandon JR Whitinsville Christian 6:18.4 19:35.6 85
88 Healey, Matthew SO Uxbridge 6:18.6 19:36.4 86
89 Law, Kamden FR Oakmont 6:18.6 19:36.5 87
90 Hood, Will FR Quabbin 6:18.7 19:36.6 88
91 Metcalf, Bailey JR Quabbin 6:19.0 19:37.8 89
92 Norrie, Nathan SR North Brookfield 6:19.4 19:38.9 90
93 Edwards, Willem SO Sutton 6:20.1 19:41.2 91
94 Botsais, Ryan SR Tahanto 6:20.6 19:42.7 92
95 Femino, Ryan SR Bromfield School 6:22.1 19:47.3 93
96 Tamulan, Aiden JR Oakmont 6:22.5 19:48.6 94
97 Stebbins, Ethan SO Montachusett RVT 6:22.7 19:49.1 95
98 Rieden, Adam SO Littleton 6:22.8 19:49.6 96
99 Williams, Seth JR Holy Name Central Catholic 6:23.8 19:52.6 97
100 Sweet, Benjamin SO Lunenburg 6:24.7 19:55.2 98
101 Hackenson, Bret SR Nipmuc 6:25.0 19:56.2 99
102 Meunier, Tyler FR Gardner 6:25.0 19:56.3 100
103 Friedman, Daniel SO Maynard 6:25.6 19:58.0 101
104 Pratt, Tyler SO Gardner 6:25.7 19:58.4 102
105 Aroian, Gabe FR Maynard 6:25.7 19:58.5 103
106 Nowlan, Lucas JR Adv. Math and Science Academy 6:25.8 19:58.9 104
107 Weagle, Liam FR Assabet Valley 6:26.1 19:59.8 105
108 Cloutier, Mathew SO Maynard 6:26.4 20:00.8 106
109 Foster, Brent SO Tyngsborough 6:26.5 20:01.0 107
110 Collette, Owen 8 Leicester 6:27.8 20:04.9 108
111 Hildick, Ethan SR North Brookfield 6:28.3 20:06.7 109
112 Dance, Tristan FR Lunenburg 6:29.1 20:09.1 110
113 McDonald, Joseph SO Maynard 6:29.4 20:10.1 111
114 Manor, Jacob JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:29.6 20:10.5 112
115 Forbes , Jared JR Tahanto 6:30.0 20:11.8 113
116 Bradford, Josh FR Assabet Valley 6:30.6 20:13.6 114
117 Brigham, Owen JR Nipmuc 6:30.7 20:13.9 115
118 DiVito, Gino SO Gardner 6:34.6 20:26.0 116
119 Stoffel, Jack JR Tahanto 6:34.7 20:26.6 117
120 Johns, Eain 8 Clinton 6:35.6 20:29.3 118
121 O'Neil, Cooper FR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:36.9 20:33.2 119
122 D'Anello, Matteo SO Sutton 6:37.2 20:34.3 120
123 Santi, Gianluca SR Holy Name Central Catholic 6:37.6 20:35.4 121
124 Bukow, Berin JR Assabet Valley 6:38.0 20:36.6 122
125 Ronan, Michael FR Holy Name Central Catholic 6:38.2 20:37.4 123
126 Contier, Aiden FR Lunenburg 6:39.0 20:39.9 124
127 Adolphe, Elijah JR University Park Campus 6:40.5 20:44.3 125
128 Fuller, Quinn SR Saint Peter-Marian 6:40.8 20:45.5 126
129 Jahir, Walton JR University Park Campus 6:41.6 20:48.0 127
130 Symock, Kosmo SR Saint Peter-Marian 6:41.9 20:48.9 128
131 Chase, Josh JR Adv. Math and Science Academy 6:42.4 20:50.3 129
132 Butler, Ryan JR Leicester 6:42.5 20:50.8 130
133 Szalay, Cameron SR Auburn 6:43.2 20:52.7 131
134 Sharon, Gabe SR Keefe Technical 6:43.5 20:53.7 132
135 Rodriguez, Alex JR Quaboag 6:43.5 20:53.7 133
136 Kane, Damon SO Montachusett RVT 6:44.3 20:56.1 134
137 Laraia, Cameron SR North Brookfield 6:44.4 20:56.6 135
138 Woolcock, Nathan JR Bromfield School 6:44.5 20:56.8 136
139 Bisceglia, Alexander JR Auburn 6:44.5 20:56.9 137
140 Hughes, William FR Millbury 6:47.1 21:05.1 138
141 LaPlaca, Nickolas FR Murdock 6:47.6 21:06.6 139
142 Nauseda, Conner 8 Maynard 6:47.8 21:07.2 140
143 Squier, Andrew SO Douglas 6:48.2 21:08.3 141
144 Nguyen, Phong FR University Park Campus 6:48.3 21:08.7 142
145 Stickney, Ryan SR Douglas 6:48.7 21:10.0 143
146 Fortier, Nicholas FR Lunenburg 6:48.8 21:10.3 144
147 Squier, Colin 8 Douglas 6:49.3 21:11.8 145
148 Matthew, Donahue 8 Holy Name Central Catholic 6:50.6 21:15.7 146
149 Cherico, Jared JR Ayer Shirley 6:50.7 21:16.2 147
150 Messier, Sam JR Bay Path RVT 6:50.7 21:16.2 148
151 Weagle, Aidan JR Assabet Valley 6:50.8 21:16.3 149
152 Weir, Jake 8 Tahanto 6:51.7 21:19.1 150
153 Mcenamy, Nolan 8 Tyngsborough 6:53.2 21:23.8 151
154 Lewis, Jack SO Clinton 6:54.0 21:26.6 152
155 L'Italien, Brendan FR Douglas 6:54.9 21:29.1 153
156 Miller, Peter JR Keefe Technical 6:55.0 21:29.6 154
157 Betanzos, Emmanuel 8 Ayer Shirley 6:56.0 21:32.5 155
158 Burdick, Emory SO Auburn 6:56.5 21:34.0 156
159 Bolduc, Jacksen FR Auburn 6:57.3 21:36.8 157
160 Gour, Brandon SO Clinton 6:58.0 21:38.8 158
161 Foley, Ryan JR Millbury 6:58.1 21:39.0 159
162 Schoenberg, Zach SO Bromfield School 7:00.0 21:45.2 160
163 Page-Violette, Garyth FR Lunenburg 7:02.7 21:53.4 161
164 Zabik, Gavin 7 Murdock 7:02.8 21:53.9 162
165 Smith, Tucker FR Montachusett RVT 7:03.3 21:55.2 163
166 Lockbaum, Luke FR Holy Name Central Catholic 7:03.3 21:55.3 164
167 Tan, Le SR University Park Campus 7:03.5 21:55.8 165
168 Quinn, Philip JR Murdock 7:03.6 21:56.1 166
169 Sullivan-Dale, Owen SR Maynard 7:05.1 22:00.9 167
170 Neuhauser, Luke SO Adv. Math and Science Academy 7:05.4 22:01.9 168
171 Stevens, Harry SR Keefe Technical 7:06.1 22:04.2 169
172 O'Leary, Patrick FR Millbury 7:06.8 22:06.3 170
173 Danis, Mitchell SR Tahanto 7:07.0 22:06.7 171
174 Fuller, Bryce 6 Adv. Math and Science Academy 7:07.5 22:08.4 172
175 Robbins, Ethan SO Holy Name Central Catholic 7:08.2 22:10.5 173
176 Regan, Liam FR Keefe Technical 7:08.3 22:10.8 174
177 Vincequere, Alex 7 Tahanto 7:08.5 22:11.4 175
178 Antonio, Matt SR Maynard 7:09.8 22:15.5 176
179 McCracken, Nathan SR Sutton 7:10.0 22:16.1 177
180 Martin, Jason JR Montachusett RVT 7:11.7 22:21.4 178
181 Joyce, Ronan FR Nipmuc 7:12.5 22:24.0 179
182 Dimacale, RJ JR Sizer School 7:12.6 22:24.3 180
183 Neri, Luke JR Saint Peter-Marian 7:13.2 22:26.1 181
184 Wilson, Ryan FR Quaboag 7:13.7 22:27.8 182
185 Mulrenan, Ben SR Sizer School 7:14.5 22:30.1 183
186 Stickney, Connor FR Douglas 7:14.5 22:30.1 184
187 Goodlett, Gregor JR Sizer School 7:14.7 22:30.7 185
188 Gallant, Jack SR Bay Path RVT 7:16.5 22:36.4 186
189 Cote, Zachary FR Auburn 7:16.7 22:36.8 187
190 Marceau, Andrew FR Adv. Math and Science Academy 7:20.7 22:49.3 188
191 Rimmer, Nathaniel FR Quaboag 7:21.6 22:52.3 189
192 Egan, John SO Keefe Technical 7:21.9 22:53.2 190
193 Slomski, Brendan JR Auburn 7:22.4 22:54.8 191
194 Lopez, Alex SR Gardner 7:23.0 22:56.5 192
195 Spalti, Jonathan SR Keefe Technical 7:24.2 23:00.1 193
196 Aboagye, Samuel FR Saint Peter-Marian 7:27.5 23:10.5 194
197 Mahlert, Christopher JR Holy Name Central Catholic 7:28.3 23:13.1 195
198 LeBoeuf, Nathan FR Auburn 7:28.4 23:13.4 196
199 Borello, Nick SO Tyngsborough 7:30.8 23:20.8 197
200 Curiel, Jorge SO Clinton 7:30.9 23:20.9 198
201 LaBonne, Jack SO Nipmuc 7:32.5 23:26.0 199
202 Berube, Matthew SO Leicester 7:33.3 23:28.5 200
203 Dumas, Jake SO Saint Peter-Marian 7:33.4 23:29.0 201
204 Hagan, Cameron FR Nipmuc 7:34.2 23:31.4 202
205 St. Cyr, Conner SR Bay Path RVT 7:35.4 23:34.9 203
206 Marois, Max SO Sutton 7:36.0 23:37.0 204
207 Barbosa, Bruno SO Keefe Technical 7:37.6 23:41.8 205
208 Herron, Tyler FR Leicester 7:39.3 23:47.0 206
209 Boyns, Owen SR Sutton 7:40.9 23:52.2 207
210 Race, Andrew JR Murdock 7:41.1 23:52.8 208
211 Carroll, Brett SO Leicester 7:41.7 23:54.5 209
212 Dostie, Mavrik 8 Ayer Shirley 7:44.0 24:01.7 210
213 Roycewicz, Kyle JR Bay Path RVT 7:46.3 24:08.9 211
214 Landadio, Sam SR Montachusett RVT 7:46.6 24:09.8 212
215 Tonks, Hyrum 8 North Brookfield 7:48.6 24:16.2 213
216 Abner, Nicholas 7 Quaboag 7:51.3 24:24.4 214
217 Deti, Denis FR University Park Campus 7:53.0 24:29.8 215
218 Skawinski, Jackson 7 Murdock 7:53.1 24:30.1 216
219 Breidel, Owen FR Clinton 7:55.3 24:36.8 217
220 Griffith, Nyk SR Sizer School 8:01.7 24:56.8 218
221 McLeod, Justin SR Leicester 8:02.9 25:00.4 219
222 DiDonna, Noah SO Sutton 8:04.6 25:05.8 220
223 Reddin, Josh SO Sizer School 8:11.3 25:26.6 221
224 Schmidt, Ryan JR Clinton 8:19.0 25:50.7 222
225 Kargas, Elliot 8 North Brookfield 8:21.0 25:56.7 223
226 Shays, Robert 8 North Brookfield 8:25.6 26:11.0 224
227 Ebers, Dylan JR Assabet Valley 9:08.8 28:25.3 225
228 Gelineau, Mikhail FR Gardner 9:10.1 28:29.3 226
229 Roycewicz, Keith SO Bay Path RVT 9:40.3 30:03.1 227
230 Savory, Cody 8 North Brookfield 9:51.1 30:36.7 228
231 Reynolds, Joseph 7 Quaboag 9:54.0 30:45.7 229
232 Young, Kanaye JR Sizer School 11:09.7 34:41.0 230