MIAA Central Cross Country Tournament Date: 11-09-19   Venue: Gardner Municipal Golf Club - Gardner, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Coseno, Jen SR Sutton 6:19.6 19:39.5  
2 Lashley, Molly JR Whitinsville Christian 6:25.2 19:57.0 1
3 Korhonen, Sydney SR Parker Charter Essential 6:28.3 20:06.4 2
4 Long, Lauren FR Lunenburg 6:30.0 20:11.7 3
5 Ronan, Emma SO Holy Name Central Catholic 6:30.2 20:12.5 4
6 Wall, Emma SR Douglas 6:31.5 20:16.6 5
7 Clark, Riley JR Littleton 6:35.7 20:29.5 6
8 Rodriquenz, Abby SO Lunenburg 6:39.5 20:41.3 7
9 McClain, Tessa SR Bromfield School 6:42.3 20:50.0 8
10 Clark, McKenzie SR Littleton 6:42.7 20:51.4 9
11 Marion, Kylie JR Narragansett 6:43.5 20:53.7 10
12 Nadolski, Emma SO Nipmuc 6:43.8 20:54.7 11
13 Picone, Fiona JR Oakmont 6:44.7 20:57.4 12
14 Donnelly, Fiona SO Whitinsville Christian 6:45.4 20:59.8 13
15 Mungeam, Keely SR Douglas 6:46.8 21:03.9 14
16 Koeman, Hadley SR Whitinsville Christian 6:49.0 21:10.7 15
17 Brunt, Katelynn SR Hopedale 6:52.0 21:20.3 16
18 Beckman, Hannah SR Bromfield School 6:54.3 21:27.5 17
19 Parent, Jenna SR Tyngsborough 6:55.9 21:32.4 18
20 Estabrook, Aurora SR Maynard 6:56.9 21:35.3 19
21 Freeman, Elizabeth (Liz) JR Maynard 6:57.5 21:37.3 20
22 Germain, Madelyn FR Uxbridge 6:57.8 21:38.2 21
23 Squire, Molly SO Bromfield School 6:59.7 21:44.1 22
24 Charron, Grace JR Maynard 7:04.6 21:59.4 23
25 Panneton, Lindsey SR Tyngsborough 7:05.9 22:03.5 24
26 Justicz, Helena SR Bromfield School 7:09.1 22:13.4 25
27 Mabon, Evelyn 8 Lunenburg 7:09.7 22:15.2 26
28 Dill, Emily SO Whitinsville Christian 7:11.5 22:20.8 27
29 Hood, Emily SR Quabbin 7:13.5 22:27.0 28
30 Murphy, Avery 8 Murdock 7:13.7 22:27.7 29
31 Hanley, Mairead SR Ayer Shirley 7:14.1 22:29.0 30
32 Taubert, Jena SR Millbury 7:14.9 22:31.3 31
33 Venkitachalam, Chloe JR Parker Charter Essential 7:15.2 22:32.2 32
34 Gannon, Madison SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:15.3 22:32.6 33
35 Duarte, Emma JR Tyngsborough 7:15.8 22:34.0 34
36 Sarathy, Prianka SO Littleton 7:18.1 22:41.3 35
37 Flynn, Marissa FR Bromfield School 7:18.3 22:41.8 36
38 Cogswell, Chloe FR Tahanto 7:20.5 22:48.9 37
39 Vincent, Julie SR Tyngsborough 7:20.9 22:50.0 38
40 Cinelli, Alison SO Whitinsville Christian 7:21.5 22:51.8 39
41 Miron, Erika SO University Park Campus 7:21.6 22:52.3  
42 Kelly, Keena SR Lunenburg 7:21.7 22:52.4 40
43 Bajako, Breanna SO Lunenburg 7:23.8 22:59.1 41
44 DIll, Sophia SO Whitinsville Christian 7:24.2 23:00.3 42
45 Burns, Lilly SR Whitinsville Christian 7:25.1 23:02.9 43
46 Skawinsk, Lillian SO Murdock 7:25.3 23:03.8 44
47 Squire, Emma 8 Bromfield School 7:26.5 23:07.5 45
48 Evans, Taryn JR Littleton 7:26.6 23:07.6 46
49 Roy, Grace JR Lunenburg 7:26.9 23:08.6 47
50 Cadogan, Katie SR Ayer Shirley 7:27.4 23:10.1 48
51 wentworth, leah SO Auburn 7:28.5 23:13.7 49
52 McHutcheon, Anna JR Parker Charter Essential 7:29.4 23:16.5 50
53 Swartz, Gretchen JR Adv. Math and Science Academy 7:29.7 23:17.4 51
54 Connors, Gwen SO Ayer Shirley 7:30.0 23:18.1 52
55 Painter, Charly SO Littleton 7:30.8 23:20.7 53
56 Soderman, Ava FR Parker Charter Essential 7:32.5 23:25.9 54
57 Spiezio, Alyssa SO Hopedale 7:33.0 23:27.7 55
58 Williams, Lauren JR Adv. Math and Science Academy 7:34.5 23:32.3 56
59 Criasia, Alexandra JR Douglas 7:35.0 23:33.7 57
60 Bella, Jasmin 7 Tahanto 7:35.0 23:33.8 58
61 Dowrey, Grace SR Blackstone-Millville 7:36.4 23:38.2  
62 Mercer, Aja SO Quaboag 7:36.7 23:38.9  
63 Langelier, Analise 8 Tahanto 7:37.5 23:41.5 59
64 Achiaa, Anastasia SR Uxbridge 7:37.6 23:42.0 60
65 Frost, Emelie SR Hopedale 7:37.8 23:42.5 61
66 Graffeo, Camille SO Assabet Valley 7:38.0 23:43.2  
67 Lussier, Eve JR Auburn 7:38.1 23:43.5 62
68 Podgorni, Kristin FR Parker Charter Essential 7:38.7 23:45.2 63
69 Mulligan, Riley 8 Hopedale 7:39.0 23:46.3 64
70 Tyra, Maia FR Douglas 7:40.2 23:50.0 65
71 Betty, Brylee 8 Tyngsborough 7:42.7 23:57.7 66
72 Masser, Taylor SR Quabbin 7:43.1 23:59.0 67
73 Deary, Abigail JR Uxbridge 7:43.5 24:00.2 68
74 Wood, Victoria JR Nipmuc 7:44.1 24:02.0 69
75 Railsback, Samantha 8 Tahanto 7:45.1 24:05.3 70
76 Julian, Kylee SR Quaboag 7:45.6 24:06.7  
77 Stoffel, Lauren FR Tahanto 7:46.0 24:07.9 71
78 Demanche, Hannah SR Murdock 7:46.1 24:08.4 72
79 Emily, Morehouse JR Nipmuc 7:46.4 24:09.2 73
80 Flynn, Lauren SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:47.9 24:13.8 74
81 Allen, Isabella JR Oakmont 7:47.9 24:14.0 75
82 Wiedle, Callie SR Narragansett 7:48.5 24:15.7 76
83 Charlton, Emily FR Holy Name Central Catholic 7:48.6 24:16.1 77
84 Erickson, Irene JR Hopedale 7:48.7 24:16.5 78
85 Doble, Sarah SR Parker Charter Essential 7:49.0 24:17.4 79
86 Ostrowski, Kaitlyn SR Bromfield School 7:49.3 24:18.3 80
87 Goyette, Rebecca SR Millbury 7:50.4 24:21.5 81
88 McGrath, Erin 8 Quaboag 7:50.5 24:22.0  
89 Alford, Lauren FR Maynard 7:50.6 24:22.4 82
90 Morvay, Calli SR Littleton 7:54.9 24:35.7 83
91 Boyer, Rachel JR Littleton 7:56.5 24:40.7 84
92 Abelson, Edith 8 Tahanto 7:57.0 24:42.3 85
93 Swartz, Audrey SR Adv. Math and Science Academy 7:57.1 24:42.5 86
94 Carvalho, Camille SR Saint Peter-Marian 7:57.4 24:43.3  
95 Jennings, Lianna SO Assabet Valley 7:58.6 24:47.1  
96 Russell, Emily SR Ayer Shirley 7:58.9 24:48.0 87
97 Larocque, Ava SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 8:00.3 24:52.5 88
98 Tabor, Emma SR Oakmont 8:01.4 24:55.9 89
99 Haas, Cami SR Montachusett RVT 8:01.6 24:56.4 90
100 Markley, Leilini SO Gardner 8:01.9 24:57.4 91
101 Marshall, Mackenzie SR Ayer Shirley 8:02.5 24:59.4 92
102 Mahon, Audrey 8 Tyngsborough 8:03.4 25:02.1 93
103 DaCosta, Carson SO Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 8:03.9 25:03.6 94
104 Telicki, Catherine SO Oakmont 8:05.3 25:07.9 95
105 Brummel, Gina JR Adv. Math and Science Academy 8:05.7 25:09.1 96
106 Sacramone, Antonia SR Quabbin 8:06.1 25:10.5 97
107 Fallon, Niamh 8 Ayer Shirley 8:06.7 25:12.2 98
108 Alford, Sarah FR Maynard 8:06.7 25:12.4 99
109 Bouchard, Briahna SR Murdock 8:06.9 25:13.0 100
110 Barth, Olivia SR Adv. Math and Science Academy 8:07.3 25:14.3 101
111 Phillips, Ava SO Oakmont 8:08.0 25:16.4 102
112 Pajak, Amanda SO Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 8:08.2 25:17.1 103
113 MacLean, Camilla SO Parker Charter Essential 8:10.1 25:22.8 104
114 Scott, Clara JR Nipmuc 8:10.9 25:25.4 105
115 Pyche, Anna SR Holy Name Central Catholic 8:11.8 25:28.2 106
116 Demanche, Paige SR Murdock 8:11.9 25:28.4 107
117 McCann, Megan SR Saint Peter-Marian 8:12.4 25:30.0  
118 Schaffer, Elaine FR Gardner 8:12.8 25:31.3 108
119 Lutton, Jillian FR Uxbridge 8:14.7 25:37.3 109
120 Paredes, Celine SR Maynard 8:17.0 25:44.4 110
121 Zabik, Brooke SO Murdock 8:17.2 25:44.8 111
122 Lopes, Eryca SR Ayer Shirley 8:19.0 25:50.5 112
123 Riendeau, Emmeline SR Quabbin 8:19.1 25:50.9 113
124 Percifull, Sarah SR Gardner 8:19.6 25:52.3 114
125 Martinez, Sophia FR Adv. Math and Science Academy 8:20.8 25:56.2 115
126 Pogorek, Allison SR Millbury 8:21.6 25:58.7 116
127 Welch, Jayden 8 Millbury 8:21.7 25:58.8 117
128 Mulrenan, Bailey FR Sizer School 8:23.5 26:04.4 118
129 Scarela, Kaya SR Montachusett RVT 8:23.8 26:05.4 119
130 Caisse, Chloe JR Narragansett 8:25.5 26:10.9 120
131 Benoit-Smith, Cedulie SR Quabbin 8:25.8 26:11.8 121
132 McMenemy, Katherine SO Quabbin 8:26.5 26:13.9 122
133 Bascones, Brett 8 University Park Campus 8:29.7 26:23.7  
134 Johnson, Ally SO Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 8:30.7 26:27.0 123
135 Curtin, Meghan JR Maynard 8:30.9 26:27.5 124
136 Abraham, Sejal SO Hopedale 8:31.2 26:28.5 125
137 Patria, Jordan SO Oakmont 8:31.3 26:28.6 126
138 Brockett-Delgado, Marina SO Nipmuc 8:31.4 26:29.1 127
139 O'Neil, Ana SR Saint Peter-Marian 8:32.6 26:32.9  
140 Dodge, Hannah JR Sutton 8:33.8 26:36.5  
141 Johnson, Lucy SO Nipmuc 8:40.4 26:56.9 128
142 Butler, Ariana SO Gardner 8:41.5 27:00.4 129
143 Cook, Skylar 8 Quaboag 8:42.2 27:02.6  
144 Wiklund, Lucy JR Nipmuc 8:42.8 27:04.5 130
145 Flanagan, Maureen SR Tahanto 8:43.4 27:06.3 131
146 Hare, Lauren SO Montachusett RVT 8:44.3 27:09.1 132
147 Valdes, Melanie FR University Park Campus 8:44.6 27:10.0  
148 Psuik, Julia JR Douglas 8:45.0 27:11.4 133
149 Morin, Olivia JR Bay Path RVT 8:51.2 27:30.7  
150 Hayes, Annie SR Douglas 8:53.4 27:37.4 134
151 Wandless, Abigail SR Oakmont 8:53.9 27:38.9 135
152 scheible, emma SR Auburn 8:54.0 27:39.2 136
153 Bruso, Rachel SO Narragansett 8:55.3 27:43.2 137
154 Amoakehene, Odette JR Sizer School 8:56.6 27:47.5 138
155 Hill, Xia SO Narragansett 8:56.8 27:48.1 139
156 May, Indhy SR Adv. Math and Science Academy 9:00.5 27:59.6 140
157 Bernabei, Abby SO Leicester 9:01.0 28:01.0 141
158 Brooks, Kaitlyn 8 Millbury 9:01.7 28:03.2 142
159 LaBlanc, Allysa SR Clinton 9:05.9 28:16.4  
160 Duff, Elyse SR Holy Name Central Catholic 9:07.0 28:19.7 143
161 Williams, Sarah SO Montachusett RVT 9:08.1 28:23.0 144
162 gates, jasmyn JR Auburn 9:08.7 28:24.9 145
163 Lawton, Brianna 8 Millbury 9:10.8 28:31.6 146
164 Merillat, Monique SR Gardner 9:11.7 28:34.5 147
165 Barszcz, Cienna SR Holy Name Central Catholic 9:23.1 29:09.7 148
166 Fernandez, Frances SR Holy Name Central Catholic 9:24.4 29:13.8 149
167 D'Amico, Lauren SR Douglas 9:25.6 29:17.4 150
168 Houle, Gabriella JR Sizer School 9:28.2 29:25.7 151
169 McKay, Lily SO Montachusett RVT 9:28.8 29:27.4 152
170 Ledbetter, Molly SO Leicester 9:34.9 29:46.3 153
171 Fotos, Eftihia SR Auburn 9:59.4 31:02.4 154
172 Creelman, Alysha SR Auburn 9:59.4 31:02.6 155
173 Healey, Danielle SR Uxbridge 10:11.0 31:38.4 156
174 Stapel, Katheryn SR Leicester 10:17.3 31:58.3 157
175 Lawton, Ava FR Millbury 10:17.6 31:59.0 158
176 Sitkowski, Grace SR Auburn 10:20.1 32:06.9 159
177 Laplante, Jamisen JR Sizer School 10:21.1 32:09.9 160
178 Gebhardt, Marissa SR Leicester 10:25.0 32:22.2 161
179 Field, Lilith FR Leicester 10:33.1 32:47.2 162
180 Ortiz, Isabella SR Leicester 10:53.2 33:49.9 163
181 Joely, Fontaine SO Leicester 11:10.9 34:44.6 164
182 Ellis, Zoey SO Sizer School 11:41.0 36:18.2 165
183 Meeker, Autumn JR Sizer School 11:44.9 36:30.3 166
184 Perliger, Naama SR Tyngsborough 12:50.4 39:54.0 167