MIAA Central Cross Country Tournament Date: 11-09-19   Venue: Gardner Municipal Golf Club - Gardner, MA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 5k Run CC Division 1 Girls 5k Run CC Division 2
Boys 5k Run CC Division 2 Girls 5k Run CC Division 1
Boys 5k Run CC Division 1 Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:27:17 17:27 53 8 9 11 12 13 31 41
2 1:27:39 17:31 68 2 10 16 19 21 22 30
3 1:28:25 17:41 84 4 14 15 23 28 34 46
4 1:28:34 17:42 90 1 18 20 24 27 29 35
5 1:29:57 17:59 124 5 6 26 33 54 59 65
6 1:33:52 18:46 207 7 38 39 52 71 77 80
7 1:34:21 18:52 211 36 40 43 44 48 50 73
8 1:34:38 18:55 218 17 37 49 57 58 61 64
9 1:35:51 19:10 263 3 47 51 78 84 89 101
10 1:37:55 19:35 305 53 55 62 67 68 75 90
11 1:39:15 19:51 341 42 45 70 91 93 94 114
12 1:38:56 19:47 344 25 69 81 83 86 110 112
13 1:40:05 20:01 370 56 72 76 79 87 100 111
14 1:41:07 20:13 388 60 63 74 92 99 113 117
15 1:42:01 20:24 416 32 82 96 102 104 115 119
16 1:43:14 20:38 440 66 85 88 95 106 108 109
17 1:53:13 22:38 567 97 107 120 121 122 126 129
18 1:56:51 23:22 582 103 105 123 124 127    
19 1:57:45 23:33 585 98 116 118 125 128    
Boys 5k Run CC Division 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Morris, Ben SR Saint John's 5:20.7 16:36.5 1
2 Steele, Isaac SR Wachusett 5:25.5 16:51.3 2
3 Gilmore, Aidan SR Grafton 5:26.0 16:53.1 3
4 Evers, Max JR Shrewsbury 5:27.0 16:55.9 4
5 Collins, Freddy SO Nashoba 5:28.6 17:01.0 5
6 Oberlies, Ailin SO Nashoba 5:29.6 17:04.1 6
7 Weiland, Henry JR Shepherd Hill 5:34.2 17:18.4 7
8 Lamburn, William JR Algonquin 5:35.1 17:21.4 8
9 McLarnon, Charlie SR Algonquin 5:35.7 17:23.0 9
10 Gaudette, Connor SR Wachusett 5:36.3 17:25.0 10
11 Carroll, James SR Algonquin 5:36.8 17:26.6 11
12 Gamache, Cole JR Algonquin 5:38.7 17:32.5 12
13 Potter, Quinn SR Algonquin 5:39.4 17:34.5 13
14 McNamara, Dennis SO Shrewsbury 5:40.2 17:37.1 14
15 Choi, Joshua SR Shrewsbury 5:40.6 17:38.4 15
16 King, Jack JR Wachusett 5:40.9 17:39.3 16
17 Naim, Jacob SO Marlborough 5:42.0 17:42.7 17
18 Whitney, Connor SR Saint John's 5:43.1 17:46.0 18
19 Brigham, Tim JR Wachusett 5:44.7 17:50.9 19
20 Robertson, Jack SR Saint John's 5:45.0 17:52.1 20
21 Eisl, Simon SR Wachusett 5:45.4 17:53.3 21
22 Ruppert, Tim SO Wachusett 5:46.2 17:55.8 22
23 McQuade, Sean SR Shrewsbury 5:47.7 18:00.4 23
24 Walsh, Tim SR Saint John's 5:50.2 18:08.1 24
25 DeLorenzo , Roman SR North Middlesex 5:50.4 18:08.6 25
26 Yapp, Chris SR Nashoba 5:50.5 18:09.1 26
27 Whitney, Chase SO Saint John's 5:51.5 18:12.3 27
28 Riley, James SO Shrewsbury 5:52.0 18:13.6 28
29 Vona, Padraig JR Saint John's 5:53.8 18:19.4 29
30 May, Brendon JR Wachusett 5:54.5 18:21.5 30
31 Kearney, Joe SR Algonquin 5:55.2 18:23.6 31
32 Tarnuzzer, Christian SO Worcester Technical 5:55.5 18:24.7 32
33 Whalen, Dylan JR Nashoba 5:55.6 18:25.1 33
34 Narva, Tyler JR Shrewsbury 5:55.9 18:25.7 34
35 Secrist, Jeffrey SR Saint John's 5:57.7 18:31.4 35
36 Bentley, Colin JR Westborough 5:58.3 18:33.3 36
37 Paul, Harrison SR Marlborough 5:59.3 18:36.5 37
38 Huynh, Tristen SO Shepherd Hill 5:59.7 18:37.6 38
39 Trudel, Andrew FR Shepherd Hill 6:01.5 18:43.2 39
40 Lelacheur, Michael FR Westborough 6:02.0 18:44.9 40
41 Medina, Mikhail JR Algonquin 6:02.2 18:45.5 41
42 Cuddy, Daniel SR Hudson 6:04.2 18:51.6 42
43 McLucas, AJ JR Westborough 6:05.1 18:54.5 43
44 Hagen, Cooper FR Westborough 6:06.1 18:57.6 44
45 Chaves, Daniel SO Hudson 6:06.4 18:58.6 45
46 Pitney, Andrew SR Shrewsbury 6:08.7 19:05.7 46
47 Herren, Luke FR Grafton 6:10.4 19:10.8 47
48 Scholl, Jacob JR Westborough 6:10.5 19:11.2 48
49 Burke, Cam JR Marlborough 6:11.0 19:12.9 49
50 Mosher, Tim JR Westborough 6:11.3 19:13.6 50
51 Kelley, Nevan SO Grafton 6:12.5 19:17.3 51
52 Fitzgerald, Conor SO Shepherd Hill 6:12.6 19:17.8 52
53 Shiely, Finn JR Groton-Dunstable 6:12.7 19:18.0 53
54 Clericuzio, Cole SR Nashoba 6:12.8 19:18.3 54
55 Orcutt, Thomas SR Groton-Dunstable 6:13.3 19:20.0 55
56 Reyes, Gerardo SR Doherty 6:14.3 19:23.1 56
57 O’Leary, Brian JR Marlborough 6:17.0 19:31.3 57
58 Pimentel, Daniel SR Marlborough 6:18.2 19:35.1 58
59 Hall, Tommy SO Nashoba 6:18.2 19:35.2 59
60 Labzae, Nawfal JR Leominster 6:19.5 19:39.2 60
61 Skillings, Matt JR Marlborough 6:19.6 19:39.5 61
62 Lowney, Declan JR Groton-Dunstable 6:19.9 19:40.4 62
63 Budd, Richard SR Leominster 6:20.4 19:42.1 63
64 Horn, Joshua FR Marlborough 6:20.6 19:42.7 64
65 Shilhanek, Logan FR Nashoba 6:21.6 19:45.8 65
66 Kenyon, Ethan JR Tantasqua 6:21.6 19:45.8 66
67 Taylor, Ben JR Groton-Dunstable 6:22.0 19:47.0 67
68 Strauss, Toby FR Groton-Dunstable 6:23.1 19:50.3 68
69 Kowalski, Max SR North Middlesex 6:23.1 19:50.5 69
70 Mattocks, Richard SR Hudson 6:24.0 19:53.1 70
71 Harmon, Eli JR Shepherd Hill 6:24.8 19:55.7 71
72 Zafon-Whalen, Francisco SR Doherty 6:25.6 19:58.2 72
73 Barry, Tim SR Westborough 6:25.6 19:58.3 73
74 Rochette, Michael SR Leominster 6:26.5 20:01.1 74
75 Strauss, Jacob JR Groton-Dunstable 6:27.2 20:03.1 75
76 Feliciano, Angel SR Doherty 6:28.7 20:07.7 76
77 Ross, Will JR Shepherd Hill 6:29.3 20:09.7 77
78 Ramesh, Rohan SO Grafton 6:29.8 20:11.1 78
79 Cross, Nigel FR Doherty 6:30.3 20:12.7 79
80 Bullen, Andrew JR Shepherd Hill 6:30.5 20:13.5 80
81 Kosman, Mason JR North Middlesex 6:30.8 20:14.4 81
82 Nguyen, Henry SR Worcester Technical 6:31.9 20:17.6 82
83 McGinness, Mark SO North Middlesex 6:32.3 20:19.0 83
84 Alderton, James JR Grafton 6:32.5 20:19.5 84
85 Vallee, Tristan SO Tantasqua 6:32.5 20:19.5 85
86 Giancotti, Jack SO North Middlesex 6:34.0 20:24.3 86
87 Migridichian, Eric SR Doherty 6:34.0 20:24.4 87
88 Romanoff, Eric FR Tantasqua 6:38.3 20:37.7 88
89 Leclair, Matthew SR Grafton 6:38.6 20:38.4 89
90 Daly, Patrick SR Groton-Dunstable 6:39.6 20:41.6 90
91 Czerwinski, Josh JR Hudson 6:40.4 20:44.2 91
92 Harper, Luke FR Leominster 6:41.7 20:48.3 92
93 Colleoni-Pimenta, Alex JR Hudson 6:41.8 20:48.6 93
94 Garry, Collin JR Hudson 6:42.0 20:49.1 94
95 Thompson, Dylan SO Tantasqua 6:42.3 20:49.9 95
96 Ramjohn, Sherwin JR Worcester Technical 6:42.3 20:50.2 96
97 Ramos, Alexander SR South High Community 6:43.0 20:52.4 97
98 Jeffries, Elijah FR Fitchburg 6:43.5 20:53.8 98
99 Conlan, Patrick JR Leominster 6:44.5 20:57.0 99
100 Plasse, Yannick JR Doherty 6:46.7 21:03.6 100
101 Tatsis, Charles JR Grafton 6:47.2 21:05.2 101
102 Matimu, Paul SR Worcester Technical 6:49.9 21:13.6 102
103 Nguyen, George SR Burncoat 6:50.4 21:15.1 103
104 Sarfo Antwi, Denzel JR Worcester Technical 6:50.6 21:15.9 104
105 Mireku, Michael 8 Burncoat 6:58.4 21:40.0 105
106 Carson, Clemson JR Tantasqua 6:58.9 21:41.6 106
107 Colon, Khendry JR South High Community 7:01.7 21:50.3 107
108 Powell, Tyler FR Tantasqua 7:02.2 21:52.0 108
109 Mazeika, Adam SO Tantasqua 7:03.5 21:55.9 109
110 Misail , Charles SO North Middlesex 7:04.7 21:59.5 110
111 Aoude, Fareed JR Doherty 7:07.7 22:09.1 111
112 Boucek , Jaden FR North Middlesex 7:08.5 22:11.3 112
113 Cohen, Matthew FR Leominster 7:13.8 22:27.9 113
114 Vartabedian, Ben SO Hudson 7:16.6 22:36.7 114
115 Esperance, Carlinsky SR Worcester Technical 7:18.0 22:41.0 115
116 Sanchez, Danny FR Fitchburg 7:18.2 22:41.6 116
117 Picard, Samuel JR Leominster 7:23.3 22:57.4 117
118 Goodlett, Liam FR Fitchburg 7:27.3 23:09.7 118
119 Richard, Jack FR Worcester Technical 7:27.7 23:11.3 119
120 Ngo, Danny SR South High Community 7:28.8 23:14.6 120
121 Oyervide, Marlon SO South High Community 7:35.0 23:33.8 121
122 Nguyen, Felix JR South High Community 7:37.9 23:42.7 122
123 Cawley, Kylen FR Burncoat 7:49.0 24:17.4 123
124 Lariosa, Sebastian JR Burncoat 7:51.4 24:24.9 124
125 Martinez, Mario SR Fitchburg 7:57.2 24:42.9 125
126 Li, Calvin JR South High Community 7:59.6 24:50.3 126
127 Suarez, Tristian 8 Burncoat 8:07.5 25:14.7 127
128 Bourgalt , Declan FR Fitchburg 8:27.8 26:18.0 128
129 Apponte, Felix FR South High Community 8:31.3 26:28.9 129
Boys 5k Run CC Division 2 Team Scores

Division 2

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:28:32 17:42 66 6 9 10 17 24 59 86
2 1:29:30 17:54 88 4 12 21 23 28 41 70
3 1:29:44 17:56 109 5 8 15 29 52 53 62
4 1:30:46 18:09 164 1 22 38 39 64 72 85
5 1:32:28 18:29 173 25 31 36 37 44 87 94
6 1:32:28 18:29 178 18 19 30 50 61 69 96
7 1:33:24 18:40 226 16 20 49 68 73 88 89
8 1:35:02 19:00 287 40 46 56 67 78 112 119
9 1:35:27 19:05 320 14 51 80 82 93 136 160
10 1:35:38 19:07 322 32 54 63 66 107 151 197
11 1:36:35 19:19 348 11 13 27 138 159 170  
12 1:36:09 19:13 356 7 42 76 84 147 155 210
13 1:36:16 19:15 370 3 35 98 110 124 144 161
14 1:38:07 19:37 422 47 57 100 102 116 192 226
15 1:37:57 19:35 428 2 33 99 115 179 199 202
16 1:38:58 19:47 460 45 74 105 114 122 149 225
17 1:40:03 20:00 506 34 92 113 117 150 171 175
18 1:40:51 20:10 516 55 60 104 129 168 172 188
19 1:41:17 20:15 538 26 83 141 143 145 153 184
20 1:41:14 20:14 561 101 103 106 111 140 167 176
21 1:42:36 20:31 579 65 79 126 128 181 194 201
22 1:43:39 20:43 617 58 125 127 142 165 215  
23 1:43:51 20:46 625 77 81 139 162 166 208 216
24 1:44:16 20:51 651 97 121 123 146 164 173 195
25 1:45:31 21:06 667 75 91 120 177 204 207 220
26 1:46:59 21:23 692 48 108 130 200 206 209 219
27 1:49:19 21:51 761 43 133 182 189 214 229  
28 1:47:37 21:31 768 131 137 156 157 187 191 196
29 1:50:54 22:10 770 90 109 135 213 223 224 228
30 1:49:11 21:50 782 95 134 163 178 212    
31 1:49:31 21:54 819 132 154 169 174 190 193 205
31 1:50:55 22:11 819 71 148 186 203 211 227  
33 1:51:32 22:18 843 118 152 158 198 217 222  
34 1:57:48 23:33 987 180 183 185 218 221 230  
Boys 5k Run CC Division 2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Thumann, Joseph JR Whitinsville Christian 5:14.6 16:17.5 1
2 DeZutter, Daniel SR Nipmuc 5:28.5 17:00.8 2
3 Alleva, Mike SO Lunenburg 5:30.5 17:07.0 3
4 Murray, Kyle JR Hopedale 5:30.8 17:07.7 4
5 Krueger, James JR Parker Charter Essential 5:31.1 17:08.8 5
6 Ross, Aidan FR Uxbridge 5:31.6 17:10.3 6
7 Maloney, Dana SR Ayer Shirley 5:33.3 17:15.7 7
8 Marion, Hunter SR Narragansett 5:34.4 17:19.0  
9 Korhonen, Joe SO Parker Charter Essential 5:38.8 17:32.6 8
10 Caso, Colin JR Uxbridge 5:39.9 17:36.0 9
11 Sanches, Stephen JR Uxbridge 5:41.4 17:40.7 10
12 Gleason, Keegan JR Millbury 5:43.6 17:47.5 11
13 Hodgens, Francis SR Hopedale 5:43.6 17:47.6 12
14 Bissoondial, Avinash SR Millbury 5:43.6 17:47.7 13
15 Squire, Will SR Bromfield School 5:44.1 17:49.1 14
16 Hatlevig, Caleb 8 Parker Charter Essential 5:44.3 17:49.9 15
17 Mahoney , Owen JR Quabbin 5:44.4 17:50.2 16
18 Gallawan, Carl FR Uxbridge 5:44.9 17:51.6 17
19 Bradshaw, Bona 8 Littleton 5:48.8 18:03.9 18
20 Rieden, Garret SO Littleton 5:49.8 18:07.0 19
21 Walsh, Elliot SR Quabbin 5:50.0 18:07.5 20
22 Marchionni, Matthew SR Hopedale 5:50.6 18:09.4 21
23 Hearn, Jack JR Whitinsville Christian 5:50.6 18:09.4 22
24 Terenzi, Jackson JR Hopedale 5:50.7 18:09.6 23
25 Burke, Thomas SR Uxbridge 5:52.0 18:13.9 24
26 Kelly, Sean SR Oakmont 5:52.4 18:14.9 25
27 Hennedy, Sam SR Douglas 5:52.6 18:15.6 26
28 Beyer, Dominic SR Millbury 5:52.8 18:16.3 27
29 Dobbs, Michael SR Hopedale 5:52.9 18:16.5 28
30 Willis, Oliver SR Parker Charter Essential 5:53.9 18:19.7 29
31 Cherry, Reed JR Littleton 5:54.5 18:21.5 30
32 Wong, Adam SR Oakmont 5:54.6 18:21.7 31
33 Gregoire, Max SO Tyngsborough 5:54.8 18:22.5 32
34 Brockett-Delgato, Tomas JR Nipmuc 5:55.0 18:23.1 33
35 Langevin, Christopher SR Tahanto 5:55.1 18:23.4 34
36 Cunningham, Billy SO Lunenburg 5:55.9 18:25.8 35
37 Tamulan, Logan SR Oakmont 5:57.9 18:32.0 36
38 Marsh, Tim SR Oakmont 5:58.5 18:34.1 37
39 Gorman, AJ SO Whitinsville Christian 5:58.7 18:34.7 38
40 Gilbert, Anthony JR Whitinsville Christian 5:58.9 18:35.3 39
41 Constable, Jacob JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 5:59.8 18:37.9 40
42 Turenne, Joseph JR Hopedale 6:00.2 18:39.1 41
43 Schilp, Will SR Ayer Shirley 6:00.5 18:40.2 42
44 Jovik, Tyler JR Quaboag 6:01.0 18:41.6 43
45 Banda, Dylan JR Oakmont 6:02.4 18:45.9 44
46 Spring, Camden SR Assabet Valley 6:02.5 18:46.4 45
47 Bisaillion, Brian JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:02.7 18:47.0 46
48 Graves, Hunter SR Gardner 6:02.9 18:47.8 47
49 Fournier, Jason 7 Leicester 6:03.2 18:48.4 48
50 Hood, Benjamin JR Quabbin 6:03.4 18:49.3 49
51 Johnson, Alex SR Littleton 6:03.7 18:50.2 50
52 Patel, Devin SR Bromfield School 6:04.0 18:51.0 51
53 Soderman, Carl FR Parker Charter Essential 6:04.7 18:53.3 52
54 Moody, Ethan SR Parker Charter Essential 6:05.0 18:54.3 53
55 Riley, Colin FR Tyngsborough 6:05.2 18:54.6 54
56 Young, Matt JR Adv. Math and Science Academy 6:05.6 18:56.0 55
57 Benoit, Andrew JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:05.9 18:56.8 56
58 McDermott, Jack JR Gardner 6:06.6 18:59.0 57
59 Kabundi, Issa JR University Park Campus 6:07.7 19:02.6 58
60 Wojciechowski, Benjamin JR Uxbridge 6:08.1 19:03.7 59
61 Lepore, Connor JR Adv. Math and Science Academy 6:08.3 19:04.3 60
62 Morana, Michael SO Littleton 6:08.9 19:06.3 61
63 Hatlevig, Ike JR Parker Charter Essential 6:09.3 19:07.6 62
64 Gramer, Jack FR Tyngsborough 6:09.6 19:08.6 63
65 Piett, Ben JR Whitinsville Christian 6:10.0 19:09.8 64
66 Stokes, Mitchell SR Saint Peter-Marian 6:10.1 19:10.0 65
67 Andre, Nick JR Tyngsborough 6:10.7 19:11.9 66
68 Doyle, Tyler JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:11.7 19:15.0 67
69 Castriotta, Daniel JR Quabbin 6:12.1 19:16.2 68
70 Laren, Noah SR Blackstone-Millville 6:12.2 19:16.7  
71 McLeod, Cam SO Littleton 6:12.3 19:16.8 69
72 Tower, Jake SO Hopedale 6:12.7 19:17.9 70
73 Bigelow, Heath SR Bay Path RVT 6:13.0 19:18.8 71
74 Crowley, Jack FR Whitinsville Christian 6:13.2 19:19.7 72
75 Anderson, Lukas SR Quabbin 6:13.7 19:21.2 73
76 Esteves, Jonathan SR Assabet Valley 6:14.0 19:22.2 74
77 Dodge, Kyle SR Sutton 6:14.2 19:22.7 75
78 Callaluca, Caleb SR Ayer Shirley 6:14.5 19:23.7 76
79 Manuel, Justin SR Murdock 6:15.1 19:25.7 77
80 Vincelette, Kaden SO Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:15.3 19:26.0 78
81 Fuller, Aaron JR Saint Peter-Marian 6:15.4 19:26.4 79
82 Iverson, Julian SO Bromfield School 6:16.5 19:29.8 80
83 Ingman, Jason FR Murdock 6:16.5 19:29.9 81
84 Russo, Nicholas SO Bromfield School 6:16.7 19:30.6 82
85 Howard, Colton 8 Douglas 6:17.2 19:32.2 83
86 Gleason, Liam SR Ayer Shirley 6:17.7 19:33.5 84
87 Whiton, Brandon JR Whitinsville Christian 6:18.4 19:35.6 85
88 Healey, Matthew SO Uxbridge 6:18.6 19:36.4 86
89 Law, Kamden FR Oakmont 6:18.6 19:36.5 87
90 Hood, Will FR Quabbin 6:18.7 19:36.6 88
91 Metcalf, Bailey JR Quabbin 6:19.0 19:37.8 89
92 Norrie, Nathan SR North Brookfield 6:19.4 19:38.9 90
93 Edwards, Willem SO Sutton 6:20.1 19:41.2 91
94 Botsais, Ryan SR Tahanto 6:20.6 19:42.7 92
95 Femino, Ryan SR Bromfield School 6:22.1 19:47.3 93
96 Tamulan, Aiden JR Oakmont 6:22.5 19:48.6 94
97 Stebbins, Ethan SO Montachusett RVT 6:22.7 19:49.1 95
98 Rieden, Adam SO Littleton 6:22.8 19:49.6 96
99 Williams, Seth JR Holy Name Central Catholic 6:23.8 19:52.6 97
100 Sweet, Benjamin SO Lunenburg 6:24.7 19:55.2 98
101 Hackenson, Bret SR Nipmuc 6:25.0 19:56.2 99
102 Meunier, Tyler FR Gardner 6:25.0 19:56.3 100
103 Friedman, Daniel SO Maynard 6:25.6 19:58.0 101
104 Pratt, Tyler SO Gardner 6:25.7 19:58.4 102
105 Aroian, Gabe FR Maynard 6:25.7 19:58.5 103
106 Nowlan, Lucas JR Adv. Math and Science Academy 6:25.8 19:58.9 104
107 Weagle, Liam FR Assabet Valley 6:26.1 19:59.8 105
108 Cloutier, Mathew SO Maynard 6:26.4 20:00.8 106
109 Foster, Brent SO Tyngsborough 6:26.5 20:01.0 107
110 Collette, Owen 8 Leicester 6:27.8 20:04.9 108
111 Hildick, Ethan SR North Brookfield 6:28.3 20:06.7 109
112 Dance, Tristan FR Lunenburg 6:29.1 20:09.1 110
113 McDonald, Joseph SO Maynard 6:29.4 20:10.1 111
114 Manor, Jacob JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:29.6 20:10.5 112
115 Forbes , Jared JR Tahanto 6:30.0 20:11.8 113
116 Bradford, Josh FR Assabet Valley 6:30.6 20:13.6 114
117 Brigham, Owen JR Nipmuc 6:30.7 20:13.9 115
118 DiVito, Gino SO Gardner 6:34.6 20:26.0 116
119 Stoffel, Jack JR Tahanto 6:34.7 20:26.6 117
120 Johns, Eain 8 Clinton 6:35.6 20:29.3 118
121 O'Neil, Cooper FR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:36.9 20:33.2 119
122 D'Anello, Matteo SO Sutton 6:37.2 20:34.3 120
123 Santi, Gianluca SR Holy Name Central Catholic 6:37.6 20:35.4 121
124 Bukow, Berin JR Assabet Valley 6:38.0 20:36.6 122
125 Ronan, Michael FR Holy Name Central Catholic 6:38.2 20:37.4 123
126 Contier, Aiden FR Lunenburg 6:39.0 20:39.9 124
127 Adolphe, Elijah JR University Park Campus 6:40.5 20:44.3 125
128 Fuller, Quinn SR Saint Peter-Marian 6:40.8 20:45.5 126
129 Jahir, Walton JR University Park Campus 6:41.6 20:48.0 127
130 Symock, Kosmo SR Saint Peter-Marian 6:41.9 20:48.9 128
131 Chase, Josh JR Adv. Math and Science Academy 6:42.4 20:50.3 129
132 Butler, Ryan JR Leicester 6:42.5 20:50.8 130
133 Szalay, Cameron SR Auburn 6:43.2 20:52.7 131
134 Sharon, Gabe SR Keefe Technical 6:43.5 20:53.7 132
135 Rodriguez, Alex JR Quaboag 6:43.5 20:53.7 133
136 Kane, Damon SO Montachusett RVT 6:44.3 20:56.1 134
137 Laraia, Cameron SR North Brookfield 6:44.4 20:56.6 135
138 Woolcock, Nathan JR Bromfield School 6:44.5 20:56.8 136
139 Bisceglia, Alexander JR Auburn 6:44.5 20:56.9 137
140 Hughes, William FR Millbury 6:47.1 21:05.1 138
141 LaPlaca, Nickolas FR Murdock 6:47.6 21:06.6 139
142 Nauseda, Conner 8 Maynard 6:47.8 21:07.2 140
143 Squier, Andrew SO Douglas 6:48.2 21:08.3 141
144 Nguyen, Phong FR University Park Campus 6:48.3 21:08.7 142
145 Stickney, Ryan SR Douglas 6:48.7 21:10.0 143
146 Fortier, Nicholas FR Lunenburg 6:48.8 21:10.3 144
147 Squier, Colin 8 Douglas 6:49.3 21:11.8 145
148 Matthew, Donahue 8 Holy Name Central Catholic 6:50.6 21:15.7 146
149 Cherico, Jared JR Ayer Shirley 6:50.7 21:16.2 147
150 Messier, Sam JR Bay Path RVT 6:50.7 21:16.2 148
151 Weagle, Aidan JR Assabet Valley 6:50.8 21:16.3 149
152 Weir, Jake 8 Tahanto 6:51.7 21:19.1 150
153 Mcenamy, Nolan 8 Tyngsborough 6:53.2 21:23.8 151
154 Lewis, Jack SO Clinton 6:54.0 21:26.6 152
155 L'Italien, Brendan FR Douglas 6:54.9 21:29.1 153
156 Miller, Peter JR Keefe Technical 6:55.0 21:29.6 154
157 Betanzos, Emmanuel 8 Ayer Shirley 6:56.0 21:32.5 155
158 Burdick, Emory SO Auburn 6:56.5 21:34.0 156
159 Bolduc, Jacksen FR Auburn 6:57.3 21:36.8 157
160 Gour, Brandon SO Clinton 6:58.0 21:38.8 158
161 Foley, Ryan JR Millbury 6:58.1 21:39.0 159
162 Schoenberg, Zach SO Bromfield School 7:00.0 21:45.2 160
163 Page-Violette, Garyth FR Lunenburg 7:02.7 21:53.4 161
164 Zabik, Gavin 7 Murdock 7:02.8 21:53.9 162
165 Smith, Tucker FR Montachusett RVT 7:03.3 21:55.2 163
166 Lockbaum, Luke FR Holy Name Central Catholic 7:03.3 21:55.3 164
167 Tan, Le SR University Park Campus 7:03.5 21:55.8 165
168 Quinn, Philip JR Murdock 7:03.6 21:56.1 166
169 Sullivan-Dale, Owen SR Maynard 7:05.1 22:00.9 167
170 Neuhauser, Luke SO Adv. Math and Science Academy 7:05.4 22:01.9 168
171 Stevens, Harry SR Keefe Technical 7:06.1 22:04.2 169
172 O'Leary, Patrick FR Millbury 7:06.8 22:06.3 170
173 Danis, Mitchell SR Tahanto 7:07.0 22:06.7 171
174 Fuller, Bryce 6 Adv. Math and Science Academy 7:07.5 22:08.4 172
175 Robbins, Ethan SO Holy Name Central Catholic 7:08.2 22:10.5 173
176 Regan, Liam FR Keefe Technical 7:08.3 22:10.8 174
177 Vincequere, Alex 7 Tahanto 7:08.5 22:11.4 175
178 Antonio, Matt SR Maynard 7:09.8 22:15.5 176
179 McCracken, Nathan SR Sutton 7:10.0 22:16.1 177
180 Martin, Jason JR Montachusett RVT 7:11.7 22:21.4 178
181 Joyce, Ronan FR Nipmuc 7:12.5 22:24.0 179
182 Dimacale, RJ JR Sizer School 7:12.6 22:24.3 180
183 Neri, Luke JR Saint Peter-Marian 7:13.2 22:26.1 181
184 Wilson, Ryan FR Quaboag 7:13.7 22:27.8 182
185 Mulrenan, Ben SR Sizer School 7:14.5 22:30.1 183
186 Stickney, Connor FR Douglas 7:14.5 22:30.1 184
187 Goodlett, Gregor JR Sizer School 7:14.7 22:30.7 185
188 Gallant, Jack SR Bay Path RVT 7:16.5 22:36.4 186
189 Cote, Zachary FR Auburn 7:16.7 22:36.8 187
190 Marceau, Andrew FR Adv. Math and Science Academy 7:20.7 22:49.3 188
191 Rimmer, Nathaniel FR Quaboag 7:21.6 22:52.3 189
192 Egan, John SO Keefe Technical 7:21.9 22:53.2 190
193 Slomski, Brendan JR Auburn 7:22.4 22:54.8 191
194 Lopez, Alex SR Gardner 7:23.0 22:56.5 192
195 Spalti, Jonathan SR Keefe Technical 7:24.2 23:00.1 193
196 Aboagye, Samuel FR Saint Peter-Marian 7:27.5 23:10.5 194
197 Mahlert, Christopher JR Holy Name Central Catholic 7:28.3 23:13.1 195
198 LeBoeuf, Nathan FR Auburn 7:28.4 23:13.4 196
199 Borello, Nick SO Tyngsborough 7:30.8 23:20.8 197
200 Curiel, Jorge SO Clinton 7:30.9 23:20.9 198
201 LaBonne, Jack SO Nipmuc 7:32.5 23:26.0 199
202 Berube, Matthew SO Leicester 7:33.3 23:28.5 200
203 Dumas, Jake SO Saint Peter-Marian 7:33.4 23:29.0 201
204 Hagan, Cameron FR Nipmuc 7:34.2 23:31.4 202
205 St. Cyr, Conner SR Bay Path RVT 7:35.4 23:34.9 203
206 Marois, Max SO Sutton 7:36.0 23:37.0 204
207 Barbosa, Bruno SO Keefe Technical 7:37.6 23:41.8 205
208 Herron, Tyler FR Leicester 7:39.3 23:47.0 206
209 Boyns, Owen SR Sutton 7:40.9 23:52.2 207
210 Race, Andrew JR Murdock 7:41.1 23:52.8 208
211 Carroll, Brett SO Leicester 7:41.7 23:54.5 209
212 Dostie, Mavrik 8 Ayer Shirley 7:44.0 24:01.7 210
213 Roycewicz, Kyle JR Bay Path RVT 7:46.3 24:08.9 211
214 Landadio, Sam SR Montachusett RVT 7:46.6 24:09.8 212
215 Tonks, Hyrum 8 North Brookfield 7:48.6 24:16.2 213
216 Abner, Nicholas 7 Quaboag 7:51.3 24:24.4 214
217 Deti, Denis FR University Park Campus 7:53.0 24:29.8 215
218 Skawinski, Jackson 7 Murdock 7:53.1 24:30.1 216
219 Breidel, Owen FR Clinton 7:55.3 24:36.8 217
220 Griffith, Nyk SR Sizer School 8:01.7 24:56.8 218
221 McLeod, Justin SR Leicester 8:02.9 25:00.4 219
222 DiDonna, Noah SO Sutton 8:04.6 25:05.8 220
223 Reddin, Josh SO Sizer School 8:11.3 25:26.6 221
224 Schmidt, Ryan JR Clinton 8:19.0 25:50.7 222
225 Kargas, Elliot 8 North Brookfield 8:21.0 25:56.7 223
226 Shays, Robert 8 North Brookfield 8:25.6 26:11.0 224
227 Ebers, Dylan JR Assabet Valley 9:08.8 28:25.3 225
228 Gelineau, Mikhail FR Gardner 9:10.1 28:29.3 226
229 Roycewicz, Keith SO Bay Path RVT 9:40.3 30:03.1 227
230 Savory, Cody 8 North Brookfield 9:51.1 30:36.7 228
231 Reynolds, Joseph 7 Quaboag 9:54.0 30:45.7 229
232 Young, Kanaye JR Sizer School 11:09.7 34:41.0 230
Girls 5k Run CC Division 2 Team Scores

Division 2

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:47:19 21:27 95 1 13 15 27 39 42 43
2 1:48:56 21:47 108 8 17 22 25 36 45 80
3 1:48:59 21:47 117 3 7 26 40 41 47  
4 1:50:30 22:06 149 6 9 35 46 53 83 84
5 1:52:57 22:35 180 18 24 34 38 66 93 167
6 1:53:06 22:37 201 2 32 50 54 63 79 104
7 1:54:46 22:57 243 19 20 23 82 99 110 124
8 1:56:33 23:18 274 16 55 61 64 78 125  
8 1:55:55 23:11 274 5 14 57 65 133 134 150
10 1:58:17 23:39 295 37 58 59 70 71 85 131
11 1:58:44 23:44 309 30 48 52 87 92 98 112
12 2:00:21 24:04 352 29 44 72 100 107 111  
13 2:00:31 24:06 373 12 75 89 95 102 126 135
14 2:01:00 24:12 385 11 69 73 105 127 128 130
15 2:01:55 24:23 390 51 56 86 96 101 115 140
16 2:01:59 24:23 392 33 74 88 94 103 123  
17 2:06:35 25:19 414 21 60 68 109 156    
18 2:03:38 24:43 426 28 67 97 113 121 122  
19 2:07:25 25:29 478 4 77 106 143 148 149  
20 2:06:51 25:22 482 10 76 120 137 139    
21 2:06:53 25:22 487 31 81 116 117 142 146 158
22 2:14:03 26:48 546 49 62 136 145 154 155 159
23 2:11:55 26:23 589 91 108 114 129 147    
24 2:16:01 27:12 637 90 119 132 144 152    
25 2:31:45 30:21 732 118 138 151 160 165 166  
26 2:34:54 30:58 774 141 153 157 161 162 163 164
Girls 5k Run CC Division 2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Coseno, Jen SR Sutton 6:19.6 19:39.5  
2 Lashley, Molly SO Whitinsville Christian 6:25.2 19:57.0 1
3 Korhonen, Sydney SR Parker Charter Essential 6:28.3 20:06.4 2
4 Long, Lauren 8 Lunenburg 6:30.0 20:11.7 3
5 Ronan, Emma FR Holy Name Central Catholic 6:30.2 20:12.5 4
6 Wall, Emma SR Douglas 6:31.5 20:16.6 5
7 Clark, Riley SO Littleton 6:35.7 20:29.5 6
8 Rodriquenz, Abby FR Lunenburg 6:39.5 20:41.3 7
9 McClain, Tessa SR Bromfield School 6:42.3 20:50.0 8
10 Clark, McKenzie SR Littleton 6:42.7 20:51.4 9
11 Marion, Kylie SO Narragansett 6:43.5 20:53.7 10
12 Nadolski, Emma FR Nipmuc 6:43.8 20:54.7 11
13 Picone, Fiona SO Oakmont 6:44.7 20:57.4 12
14 Donnelly, Fiona FR Whitinsville Christian 6:45.4 20:59.8 13
15 Mungeam, Keely SR Douglas 6:46.8 21:03.9 14
16 Koeman, Hadley SR Whitinsville Christian 6:49.0 21:10.7 15
17 Brunt, Katelynn JR Hopedale 6:52.0 21:20.3 16
18 Beckman, Hannah JR Bromfield School 6:54.3 21:27.5 17
19 Parent, Jenna SR Tyngsborough 6:55.9 21:32.4 18
20 Estabrook, Aurora JR Maynard 6:56.9 21:35.3 19
21 Freeman, Elizabeth (Liz) SO Maynard 6:57.5 21:37.3 20
22 Germain, Madelyn 8 Uxbridge 6:57.8 21:38.2 21
23 Squire, Molly FR Bromfield School 6:59.7 21:44.1 22
24 Charron, Grace SO Maynard 7:04.6 21:59.4 23
25 Panneton, Lindsey SR Tyngsborough 7:05.9 22:03.5 24
26 Justicz, Helena JR Bromfield School 7:09.1 22:13.4 25
27 Mabon, Evelyn 7 Lunenburg 7:09.7 22:15.2 26
28 Dill, Emily FR Whitinsville Christian 7:11.5 22:20.8 27
29 Hood, Emily SR Quabbin 7:13.5 22:27.0 28
30 Murphy, Avery 7 Murdock 7:13.7 22:27.7 29
31 Hanley, Mairead SR Ayer Shirley 7:14.1 22:29.0 30
32 Taubert, Jena SR Millbury 7:14.9 22:31.3 31
33 Venkitachalam, Chloe SO Parker Charter Essential 7:15.2 22:32.2 32
34 Gannon, Madison JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:15.3 22:32.6 33
35 Duarte, Emma SO Tyngsborough 7:15.8 22:34.0 34
36 Sarathy, Prianka FR Littleton 7:18.1 22:41.3 35
37 Flynn, Marissa 8 Bromfield School 7:18.3 22:41.8 36
38 Cogswell, Chloe 8 Tahanto 7:20.5 22:48.9 37
39 Vincent, Julie JR Tyngsborough 7:20.9 22:50.0 38
40 Cinelli, Alison FR Whitinsville Christian 7:21.5 22:51.8 39
41 Miron, Erika FR University Park Campus 7:21.6 22:52.3  
42 Kelly, Keena JR Lunenburg 7:21.7 22:52.4 40
43 Bajako, Breanna FR Lunenburg 7:23.8 22:59.1 41
44 DIll, Sophia FR Whitinsville Christian 7:24.2 23:00.3 42
45 Burns, Lilly JR Whitinsville Christian 7:25.1 23:02.9 43
46 Skawinsk, Lillian FR Murdock 7:25.3 23:03.8 44
47 Squire, Emma 7 Bromfield School 7:26.5 23:07.5 45
48 Evans, Taryn SO Littleton 7:26.6 23:07.6 46
49 Roy, Grace SO Lunenburg 7:26.9 23:08.6 47
50 Cadogan, Katie SR Ayer Shirley 7:27.4 23:10.1 48
51 wentworth, leah FR Auburn 7:28.5 23:13.7 49
52 McHutcheon, Anna SO Parker Charter Essential 7:29.4 23:16.5 50
53 Swartz, Gretchen SO Adv. Math and Science Academy 7:29.7 23:17.4 51
54 Connors, Gwen FR Ayer Shirley 7:30.0 23:18.1 52
55 Painter, Charly FR Littleton 7:30.8 23:20.7 53
56 Soderman, Ava 8 Parker Charter Essential 7:32.5 23:25.9 54
57 Spiezio, Alyssa FR Hopedale 7:33.0 23:27.7 55
58 Williams, Lauren SO Adv. Math and Science Academy 7:34.5 23:32.3 56
59 Criasia, Alexandra SO Douglas 7:35.0 23:33.7 57
60 Bella, Jasmin 6 Tahanto 7:35.0 23:33.8 58
61 Dowrey, Grace SR Blackstone-Millville 7:36.4 23:38.2  
62 Mercer, Aja FR Quaboag 7:36.7 23:38.9  
63 Langelier, Analise 7 Tahanto 7:37.5 23:41.5 59
64 Achiaa, Anastasia JR Uxbridge 7:37.6 23:42.0 60
65 Frost, Emelie JR Hopedale 7:37.8 23:42.5 61
66 Graffeo, Camille FR Assabet Valley 7:38.0 23:43.2  
67 Lussier, Eve SO Auburn 7:38.1 23:43.5 62
68 Podgorni, Kristin 8 Parker Charter Essential 7:38.7 23:45.2 63
69 Mulligan, Riley 7 Hopedale 7:39.0 23:46.3 64
70 Tyra, Maia 8 Douglas 7:40.2 23:50.0 65
71 Betty, Brylee 7 Tyngsborough 7:42.7 23:57.7 66
72 Masser, Taylor JR Quabbin 7:43.1 23:59.0 67
73 Deary, Abigail SO Uxbridge 7:43.5 24:00.2 68
74 Wood, Victoria SO Nipmuc 7:44.1 24:02.0 69
75 Railsback, Samantha 7 Tahanto 7:45.1 24:05.3 70
76 Julian, Kylee JR Quaboag 7:45.6 24:06.7  
77 Stoffel, Lauren 8 Tahanto 7:46.0 24:07.9 71
78 Demanche, Hannah SR Murdock 7:46.1 24:08.4 72
79 Emily, Morehouse SO Nipmuc 7:46.4 24:09.2 73
80 Flynn, Lauren JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:47.9 24:13.8 74
81 Allen, Isabella SO Oakmont 7:47.9 24:14.0 75
82 Wiedle, Callie JR Narragansett 7:48.5 24:15.7 76
83 Charlton, Emily 8 Holy Name Central Catholic 7:48.6 24:16.1 77
84 Erickson, Irene SO Hopedale 7:48.7 24:16.5 78
85 Doble, Sarah JR Parker Charter Essential 7:49.0 24:17.4 79
86 Ostrowski, Kaitlyn JR Bromfield School 7:49.3 24:18.3 80
87 Goyette, Rebecca JR Millbury 7:50.4 24:21.5 81
88 McGrath, Erin 7 Quaboag 7:50.5 24:22.0  
89 Alford, Lauren 8 Maynard 7:50.6 24:22.4 82
90 Morvay, Calli JR Littleton 7:54.9 24:35.7 83
91 Boyer, Rachel SO Littleton 7:56.5 24:40.7 84
92 Abelson, Edith 7 Tahanto 7:57.0 24:42.3 85
93 Swartz, Audrey SR Adv. Math and Science Academy 7:57.1 24:42.5 86
94 Carvalho, Camille SR Saint Peter-Marian 7:57.4 24:43.3  
95 Jennings, Lianna FR Assabet Valley 7:58.6 24:47.1  
96 Russell, Emily SR Ayer Shirley 7:58.9 24:48.0 87
97 Larocque, Ava JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 8:00.3 24:52.5 88
98 Tabor, Emma SR Oakmont 8:01.4 24:55.9 89
99 Haas, Cami JR Montachusett RVT 8:01.6 24:56.4 90
100 Markley, Leilini FR Gardner 8:01.9 24:57.4 91
101 Marshall, Mackenzie SR Ayer Shirley 8:02.5 24:59.4 92
102 Mahon, Audrey 7 Tyngsborough 8:03.4 25:02.1 93
103 DaCosta, Carson FR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 8:03.9 25:03.6 94
104 Telicki, Catherine FR Oakmont 8:05.3 25:07.9 95
105 Brummel, Gina SO Adv. Math and Science Academy 8:05.7 25:09.1 96
106 Sacramone, Antonia JR Quabbin 8:06.1 25:10.5 97
107 Fallon, Niamh 7 Ayer Shirley 8:06.7 25:12.2 98
108 Alford, Sarah 8 Maynard 8:06.7 25:12.4 99
109 Bouchard, Briahna JR Murdock 8:06.9 25:13.0 100
110 Barth, Olivia JR Adv. Math and Science Academy 8:07.3 25:14.3 101
111 Phillips, Ava FR Oakmont 8:08.0 25:16.4 102
112 Pajak, Amanda FR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 8:08.2 25:17.1 103
113 MacLean, Camilla FR Parker Charter Essential 8:10.1 25:22.8 104
114 Scott, Clara SO Nipmuc 8:10.9 25:25.4 105
115 Pyche, Anna SR Holy Name Central Catholic 8:11.8 25:28.2 106
116 Demanche, Paige SR Murdock 8:11.9 25:28.4 107
117 McCann, Megan JR Saint Peter-Marian 8:12.4 25:30.0  
118 Schaffer, Elaine 8 Gardner 8:12.8 25:31.3 108
119 Lutton, Jillian 8 Uxbridge 8:14.7 25:37.3 109
120 Paredes, Celine SR Maynard 8:17.0 25:44.4 110
121 Zabik, Brooke FR Murdock 8:17.2 25:44.8 111
122 Lopes, Eryca SR Ayer Shirley 8:19.0 25:50.5 112
123 Riendeau, Emmeline SR Quabbin 8:19.1 25:50.9 113
124 Percifull, Sarah SR Gardner 8:19.6 25:52.3 114
125 Martinez, Sophia 8 Adv. Math and Science Academy 8:20.8 25:56.2 115
126 Pogorek, Allison SR Millbury 8:21.6 25:58.7 116
127 Welch, Jayden 7 Millbury 8:21.7 25:58.8 117
128 Mulrenan, Bailey 8 Sizer School 8:23.5 26:04.4 118
129 Scarela, Kaya SR Montachusett RVT 8:23.8 26:05.4 119
130 Caisse, Chloe SO Narragansett 8:25.5 26:10.9 120
131 Benoit-Smith, Cedulie SR Quabbin 8:25.8 26:11.8 121
132 McMenemy, Katherine FR Quabbin 8:26.5 26:13.9 122
133 Bascones, Brett 7 University Park Campus 8:29.7 26:23.7  
134 Johnson, Ally FR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 8:30.7 26:27.0 123
135 Curtin, Meghan SO Maynard 8:30.9 26:27.5 124
136 Abraham, Sejal FR Hopedale 8:31.2 26:28.5 125
137 Patria, Jordan FR Oakmont 8:31.3 26:28.6 126
138 Brockett-Delgado, Marina FR Nipmuc 8:31.4 26:29.1 127
139 O'Neil, Ana JR Saint Peter-Marian 8:32.6 26:32.9  
140 Dodge, Hannah SO Sutton 8:33.8 26:36.5  
141 Johnson, Lucy FR Nipmuc 8:40.4 26:56.9 128
142 Butler, Ariana FR Gardner 8:41.5 27:00.4 129
143 Cook, Skylar 7 Quaboag 8:42.2 27:02.6  
144 Wiklund, Lucy SO Nipmuc 8:42.8 27:04.5 130
145 Flanagan, Maureen SR Tahanto 8:43.4 27:06.3 131
146 Hare, Lauren FR Montachusett RVT 8:44.3 27:09.1 132
147 Valdes, Melanie 8 University Park Campus 8:44.6 27:10.0  
148 Psuik, Julia SO Douglas 8:45.0 27:11.4 133
149 Morin, Olivia SO Bay Path RVT 8:51.2 27:30.7  
150 Hayes, Annie SR Douglas 8:53.4 27:37.4 134
151 Wandless, Abigail SR Oakmont 8:53.9 27:38.9 135
152 scheible, emma JR Auburn 8:54.0 27:39.2 136
153 Bruso, Rachel FR Narragansett 8:55.3 27:43.2 137
154 Amoakehene, Odette SO Sizer School 8:56.6 27:47.5 138
155 Hill, Xia FR Narragansett 8:56.8 27:48.1 139
156 May, Indhy JR Adv. Math and Science Academy 9:00.5 27:59.6 140
157 Bernabei, Abby FR Leicester 9:01.0 28:01.0 141
158 Brooks, Kaitlyn 7 Millbury 9:01.7 28:03.2 142
159 LaBlanc, Allysa JR Clinton 9:05.9 28:16.4  
160 Duff, Elyse SR Holy Name Central Catholic 9:07.0 28:19.7 143
161 Williams, Sarah FR Montachusett RVT 9:08.1 28:23.0 144
162 gates, jasmyn SO Auburn 9:08.7 28:24.9 145
163 Lawton, Brianna 7 Millbury 9:10.8 28:31.6 146
164 Merillat, Monique SR Gardner 9:11.7 28:34.5 147
165 Barszcz, Cienna JR Holy Name Central Catholic 9:23.1 29:09.7 148
166 Fernandez, Frances JR Holy Name Central Catholic 9:24.4 29:13.8 149
167 D'Amico, Lauren SR Douglas 9:25.6 29:17.4 150
168 Houle, Gabriella SO Sizer School 9:28.2 29:25.7 151
169 McKay, Lily FR Montachusett RVT 9:28.8 29:27.4 152
170 Ledbetter, Molly FR Leicester 9:34.9 29:46.3 153
171 Fotos, Eftihia SR Auburn 9:59.4 31:02.4 154
172 Creelman, Alysha JR Auburn 9:59.4 31:02.6 155
173 Healey, Danielle SR Uxbridge 10:11.0 31:38.4 156
174 Stapel, Katheryn SR Leicester 10:17.3 31:58.3 157
175 Lawton, Ava 8 Millbury 10:17.6 31:59.0 158
176 Sitkowski, Grace JR Auburn 10:20.1 32:06.9 159
177 Laplante, Jamisen SO Sizer School 10:21.1 32:09.9 160
178 Gebhardt, Marissa JR Leicester 10:25.0 32:22.2 161
179 Field, Lilith 8 Leicester 10:33.1 32:47.2 162
180 Ortiz, Isabella JR Leicester 10:53.2 33:49.9 163
181 Joely, Fontaine FR Leicester 11:10.9 34:44.6 164
182 Ellis, Zoey FR Sizer School 11:41.0 36:18.2 165
183 Meeker, Autumn SO Sizer School 11:44.9 36:30.3 166
184 Perliger, Naama JR Tyngsborough 12:50.4 39:54.0 167
Girls 5k Run CC Division 1 Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:43:14 20:38 31 1 2 7 9 12 18 36
2 1:47:11 21:26 77 5 15 16 20 21 27 28
3 1:47:15 21:27 81 4 14 17 22 24 30  
4 1:50:26 22:05 125 8 11 33 34 39 41 45
5 1:52:37 22:31 165 13 19 26 52 55 60 61
6 1:52:44 22:32 174 3 6 49 57 59 63 64
7 1:53:33 22:42 179 25 32 35 37 50 54 69
8 1:54:00 22:48 187 23 31 40 46 47 48 67
9 1:55:54 23:10 211 10 29 51 56 65 71  
10 2:01:12 24:14 274 38 42 53 68 73 79 98
11 2:06:14 25:14 319 43 44 75 77 80 87 90
12 2:11:04 26:12 375 62 74 76 81 82 83 96
13 2:14:38 26:55 388 58 66 85 88 91 92  
14 2:15:57 27:11 399 70 72 78 84 95    
15 2:25:13 29:02 459 86 89 93 94 97    
Girls 5k Run CC Division 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Sullivan, Emma SR Shepherd Hill 6:24.3 19:54.1 1
2 Mullen , Emery FR Shepherd Hill 6:25.6 19:58.2 2
3 Adams, Sydney JR Groton-Dunstable 6:28.9 20:08.5 3
4 Falla, Bailie SR Wachusett 6:32.3 20:18.9 4
5 Shreeve, Karmyn SR Algonquin 6:42.2 20:49.8 5
6 Harding, Kimmie SO Groton-Dunstable 6:43.5 20:53.9 6
7 Gunsalus, Christina JR Shepherd Hill 6:44.5 20:57.0 7
8 Nesbit, Morgan SR North Middlesex 6:46.2 21:02.2 8
9 Thomas, Anna SO Shepherd Hill 6:49.1 21:11.1 9
10 Korowski, Rachael 8 Hudson 6:49.8 21:13.2 10
11 Swartz, Lindsay SO North Middlesex 6:50.0 21:14.0 11
12 Stevens, Kaitlyn JR Shepherd Hill 6:50.1 21:14.3 12
13 Bozhikova , Polina JR Westborough 6:50.8 21:16.4 13
14 Valley, Abby SR Wachusett 6:51.7 21:19.2 14
15 McCarthy, Kathryn SR Algonquin 6:53.3 21:24.4 15
16 Judge, Shannon JR Algonquin 6:53.9 21:26.1 16
17 Bedard, Amanda SR Wachusett 6:56.4 21:33.9 17
18 Zannotti, Samantha JR Shepherd Hill 6:57.3 21:36.6 18
19 Reinach, Madeline JR Westborough 6:58.2 21:39.5 19
20 Grandpre, Maeve JR Algonquin 6:58.4 21:40.2 20
21 Kardos, Julia SR Algonquin 7:01.9 21:50.9 21
22 Takahashi, Lena FR Wachusett 7:04.6 21:59.2 22
23 Marucknar, Aashna SO Shrewsbury 7:04.9 22:00.4 23
24 DeSanty, Megan SR Wachusett 7:06.2 22:04.3 24
25 DePasquale, Jemma SO Grafton 7:07.5 22:08.5 25
26 McLaren, Mira FR Westborough 7:07.7 22:09.0 26
27 Long, Anna JR Algonquin 7:10.6 22:18.1 27
28 Blodgett, Danielle SR Tantasqua 7:10.8 22:18.6  
29 Tang, Brianna SO Algonquin 7:11.0 22:19.2 28
30 Woodcome, Abbey SO Hudson 7:11.3 22:20.2 29
31 Witt, Ashlynn FR Wachusett 7:12.0 22:22.4 30
32 person, abbigail SO Shrewsbury 7:12.8 22:24.7 31
33 Brenner, Ghislaine SO Grafton 7:15.7 22:33.7 32
34 Maskalenko, Riley SR North Middlesex 7:16.9 22:37.6 33
35 Holloran, Tessa SO North Middlesex 7:17.6 22:39.8 34
36 Wajer, Megan JR Grafton 7:18.1 22:41.4 35
37 Quinn, Eliza JR Shepherd Hill 7:18.6 22:42.9 36
38 Mannion, Mikayla JR Grafton 7:19.3 22:44.9 37
39 Fish, Hanna JR Nashoba 7:20.3 22:48.2 38
40 Henneberg, Annaliese JR North Middlesex 7:21.9 22:53.1 39
41 Muller, Korinna JR Shrewsbury 7:24.9 23:02.4 40
42 D'Ambrosio, Sophia JR North Middlesex 7:25.2 23:03.5 41
43 O'Riorden, Rosemarie SR Nashoba 7:26.1 23:06.1 42
44 Lucas, Alison JR Marlborough 7:26.6 23:07.6 43
45 Ribeiro, Sarah FR Marlborough 7:28.0 23:12.2 44
46 Genoter, Melissa SR North Middlesex 7:29.0 23:15.2 45
47 Vona, Katherine FR Shrewsbury 7:29.2 23:15.8 46
48 Hruskoci, Holly JR Shrewsbury 7:29.6 23:17.1 47
49 Ahearn, Maeve JR Shrewsbury 7:29.8 23:17.8 48
50 Cumming, Kenzie FR Leominster 7:30.7 23:20.5  
51 Prechtl, Madeline SO Groton-Dunstable 7:31.0 23:21.4 49
52 Cass, Riley SO Grafton 7:32.2 23:25.3 50
53 Breton, Nicole SR Hudson 7:34.6 23:32.5 51
54 Estaphan , Paige FR Westborough 7:35.3 23:34.8 52
55 Carlin, Elise SR Nashoba 7:39.2 23:46.8 53
56 Firlings, Helena SO Grafton 7:42.3 23:56.5 54
57 Steudel, Sarah JR Westborough 7:42.9 23:58.2 55
58 Vaillancourt, Kailyn SR Hudson 7:44.7 24:04.0 56
59 Teeple, Mary SO Groton-Dunstable 7:46.4 24:09.2 57
60 Kabanov, Asya SO Worcester Technical 7:46.6 24:10.0 58
61 LaGasse, Clarissa SR Groton-Dunstable 7:47.2 24:11.6 59
62 Bousquet, Erin JR Leominster 7:47.9 24:14.0  
63 Levesque, Lydia SR Westborough 7:49.6 24:19.3 60
64 Hogan, Stephanie FR Westborough 7:50.0 24:20.5 61
65 Heath, Melanie JR Doherty 7:52.5 24:28.1 62
66 Puranananda, Claire SR Groton-Dunstable 7:54.3 24:33.9 63
67 Garibotto, Mia JR Groton-Dunstable 7:55.3 24:36.8 64
68 Downin, Alison JR Hudson 7:57.7 24:44.3 65
69 Kherallah, Lina JR Fitchburg 8:01.3 24:55.7  
70 Consiglio, Rayna JR Worcester Technical 8:02.4 24:59.0 66
71 Segatore, Molly FR Tantasqua 8:06.4 25:11.5  
72 Bird, Caitlin SO Shrewsbury 8:07.4 25:14.5 67
73 Klein, Ava SO Nashoba 8:12.7 25:31.1 68
74 Brandt, Lannaya SR Tantasqua 8:15.2 25:38.8  
75 Icaobucci, Danielle SO Tantasqua 8:17.5 25:46.0  
76 O'Toole, Abigail FR Grafton 8:18.2 25:48.0 69
77 Ngo, Sophia FR South High Community 8:19.9 25:53.4 70
78 Keledijan, Aline SR Hudson 8:20.4 25:55.0 71
79 Tran, Valerie JR South High Community 8:21.3 25:57.6 72
80 Brown, Emily JR Leominster 8:21.6 25:58.5  
81 Sonia, Margot SO Nashoba 8:22.2 26:00.4 73
82 Van Voorhis, Sara SR Doherty 8:22.4 26:01.0 74
83 Morris, Amber SO Marlborough 8:27.6 26:17.2 75
84 Rodriguez, Yazmin SR Fitchburg 8:29.6 26:23.4  
85 Jerome, Ryleigh JR Doherty 8:34.3 26:38.2 76
86 Savitsky, Jordan SR Marlborough 8:34.9 26:40.0 77
87 Gendron, Annaka SO Fitchburg 8:35.2 26:40.9  
88 da Silva, Isabella SO South High Community 8:36.1 26:43.8 78
89 Liang, Olivia FR Nashoba 8:38.9 26:52.4 79
90 Ortiz, Carmen SR Marlborough 8:40.5 26:57.2 80
91 Harrity, Hannah SR Doherty 8:40.7 26:58.1 81
92 Lang, Lucie SO Doherty 8:41.0 26:58.9 82
93 Zedelis, Olivia SO Leominster 8:43.6 27:07.1  
94 Piedrasanta, Isabella SR Doherty 8:51.8 27:32.4 83
95 Chisholm, Lily SO South High Community 8:53.5 27:37.8 84
96 Rivera, Julia SO Worcester Technical 8:55.0 27:42.3 85
97 Haynes, Mia FR Burncoat 8:56.1 27:45.8 86
98 Warren, Sophia JR Marlborough 9:03.4 28:08.6 87
99 Alvarez, Vickyana FR Worcester Technical 9:14.3 28:42.3 88
100 Wells, Kaylee SR Burncoat 9:15.0 28:44.7 89
101 Nei, Samantha FR Marlborough 9:21.0 29:03.1 90
102 Pandolfi, Sophia SO Worcester Technical 9:21.6 29:05.2 91
103 Fernandez, Juliana FR Worcester Technical 9:22.8 29:08.8 92
104 Olszewski, Alexandra FR Burncoat 9:27.2 29:22.4 93
105 Ghimiray, Sweeta 8 Burncoat 9:30.2 29:31.8 94
106 DiCato, Aria SO Fitchburg 9:30.5 29:32.8  
107 Abaidoo, Priscilla JR South High Community 9:34.4 29:44.7 95
108 Comeaux, Tess SR Doherty 9:35.0 29:46.6 96
109 Carvill, Addison 8 Burncoat 9:35.8 29:49.1 97
110 Henderson, Colleen SR Nashoba 9:43.0 30:11.5 98