Pelham Invitational 2019 - Nashua South Date: 10-12-19   Venue: Pelham High School - Pelham, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Rai, Rohan SR Windham .2 15:47.1 1
2 Khalil, Jared SO Sanborn Regional .2 15:52.1 2
3 Mazejka, Jackson SR Salem .2 16:06.4 3
4 Korthals, Caleb SR Milford .2 16:12.3 4
5 Scopelites, Trevor SR Campbell .2 16:33.1 5
6 Scopelites, Tyler SR Campbell .2 16:34.3 6
7 Gonzalez, Trey SR Windham .2 16:39.5 7
8 Anderson, Kariso SO Souhegan .2 16:43.8 8
9 Hahto, Juho JR Nashua South .3 16:46.4 9
10 Bosli, Massi SR Salem .3 16:48.0 10
11 McFee, Ethan SR Souhegan .3 16:59.6 11
12 Murdough, Shepyrd SR Hopkinton .3 17:01.0 12
13 Flenniken, Cole SR Windham .3 17:02.2 13
14 Stocker, Owen SR Sanborn Regional .3 17:02.5 14
15 Nottebart, Josh SR Pelham .3 17:08.1 15
16 Carter, Logan SO Windham .3 17:10.2 16
17 Dion, Matthew SR Campbell .3 17:15.8 17
18 Merkuryev, Maxim SR Nashua South .3 17:28.8 18
19 Mollano, Theodore SR Hopkinton .3 17:29.3 19
20 Headington, Peter JR Souhegan .3 17:29.5 20
21 O'Donnell, Keith SO Nashua South .3 17:30.8 21
22 Killian, Michael JR Windham .3 17:32.5 22
23 Hagan, Jack SR John Stark .3 17:33.2 23
24 Strauss, Andrew JR Souhegan .3 17:38.3 24
25 Marsh, Ian SR Sanborn Regional .3 17:39.4 25
26 Eggers-Emerson, Michael SR Hopkinton .3 17:41.0 26
27 Headington, Thomas SR Souhegan .3 17:41.4 27
28 Cavallo, Noah JR Sanborn Regional .3 17:47.0 28
29 Theodore, Connor SO Nashua South .3 17:49.5 29
30 Calomo, Joseph SR Nashua South .3 17:52.6 30
31 Kuczynski, Jacob SR Windham .3 17:53.0 31
32 Genkinger, Nick SR St. Thomas Aquinas .3 17:54.7 32
33 Pugh, Andrew JR Sanborn Regional .3 17:55.8 33
34 Dickinson, Nolan JR Souhegan .3 17:58.0 34
35 Apple, Drew JR Souhegan .3 17:58.8 35
36 Marsh, JJ SR St. Thomas Aquinas .3 18:01.2 36
37 Simpkins, Nick SR Hopkinton .3 18:06.9 37
38 Fortunato, Caeleb SR Milford .3 18:09.2 38
39 O'Connell, Gavin SO Sanborn Regional .3 18:10.6 39
40 Wuellenweber, Parker JR Hopkinton .3 18:15.0 40
41 Rzasa, Michael JR Nashua South .3 18:20.3 41
42 Carroll, Brady JR Windham .3 18:24.8 42
43 Caswell, Mark SR Salem .3 18:25.6 43
44 Hedquist, Caden SR Nashua South .3 18:26.6 44
45 O'Connor, Dillon SR St. Thomas Aquinas .3 18:26.9 45
46 Collopy, Jason JR Spaulding .3 18:30.3 46
47 Smith, Ben SR St. Thomas Aquinas .3 18:38.9 47
48 Williams, Trip SO Pelham .3 18:47.6 48
49 Montague, Reece SR John Stark .3 18:53.5 49
50 Reynolds, Keegan JR Campbell .3 18:57.8 50
51 Kenney, Brandon SO Pelham .3 19:00.8 51
52 Lencki, Devin SO Campbell .3 19:09.0 52
53 Dufault, Cameron SR Pelham .3 19:10.6 53
54 Bellahrossi, Ryan SR Pelham .3 19:13.7 54
55 Carrien, Zachary SO Salem .3 19:22.5 55
56 Lynch, Hayden SR Hopkinton .3 19:26.7 56
57 Stailey, Ryan SO St. Thomas Aquinas .3 19:29.0 57
58 Reidy, Patrick SR St. Thomas Aquinas .3 19:30.8 58
59 Barnes, Jack SO John Stark .3 19:34.4 59
60 Pawlowicz, Kenny SR Pelham .3 19:49.7 60
61 Stanley, Jeremy SR Milford .3 19:58.0 61
62 McGrail, David SO Salem .3 20:05.7 62
63 Roy, Adam JR Spaulding .3 20:07.7 63
64 Afzal, Taha SR Pelham .3 20:10.5 64
65 Cormier, Colby SR Spaulding .3 20:13.3 65
66 Schultz, Peter SR St. Thomas Aquinas .3 20:18.5 66
67 McFall, Marcus SR John Stark .3 20:24.8 67
68 Robie, Aidan JR Milford .3 20:31.4 68
69 Dezan, Kolby SR Salem .3 20:33.6 69
70 Taube, Jonathan SR Salem .3 20:35.5 70
71 Lancey, Isaac SR Spaulding .3 20:55.6 71
72 Patterson, Devin JR John Stark .3 21:12.2 72
73 Caron, Nathan SO Milford .3 21:18.4 73
74 Schmitt, Colby SR Campbell .3 21:32.7 74
75 Sigrist, Noah SR John Stark .3 21:37.4 75
76 Dias, Jack SR Spaulding .3 21:39.3 76
77 Martel, Owen JR Spaulding .3 22:32.1 77
78 Klymok, Nazarri SR Milford .3 22:34.4 78