Hopkinton Homecoming Invite Date: 09-28-19   Venue: Franklin Pierce - Rindge, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Lessard, Colin SR Bow 5:26.0 16:53.0 1
2 Neff, Gabriel SR Bow 5:33.2 17:15.2 2
3 Neff, Benjamin JR Bow 5:33.3 17:15.5 3
4 Scopelites, Trevor SR Campbell 5:38.6 17:32.1 4
5 Dion, Matthew SR Campbell 5:44.2 17:49.5 5
6 Scopelites, Tyler SR Campbell 5:45.7 17:54.0 6
7 Simpkins, Nick JR Hopkinton 5:51.1 18:10.9 7
8 Mollano, Theodore JR Hopkinton 5:54.4 18:21.1 8
9 Aricanli, Adem SO Bow 5:58.1 18:32.6 9
10 Murdough, Shepyrd SR Hopkinton 5:59.5 18:36.9 10
11 Wuellenweber, Parker SO Hopkinton 6:05.2 18:54.8 11
12 Bernard, Connor SO Bow 6:15.6 19:27.1 12
13 Cardarelli, Matthew JR Bow 6:17.5 19:33.0 13
14 Weber, Wyatt JR Bow 6:19.2 19:38.3 14
15 Miller, Oscar SR Bishop Brady 6:20.3 19:41.6 15
16 Brown, Maxwell JR Bishop Brady 6:23.1 19:50.3 16
17 Despres, Colby FR Bishop Brady 6:25.9 19:59.0 17
18 Donovan, Conor SR Bishop Brady 6:31.7 20:17.2 18
19 Reynolds, Keegan SO Campbell 6:33.9 20:24.0 19
20 Lencki, Devin FR Campbell 6:36.9 20:33.2 20
21 Lynch, Hayden JR Hopkinton 6:39.7 20:41.9 21
22 Pantano, Alex SO Hopkinton 6:48.0 21:07.7 22
23 Weber, Jackson JR Bow 6:49.6 21:12.8  
24 Laws, Tatum SO Bow 6:57.6 21:37.6  
25 Horangic, John SO Bishop Brady 7:06.8 22:06.0 23
26 Donovan, Jack SR Bishop Brady 7:07.4 22:08.1 24
27 Thompson, Ryan SO Bow 7:09.3 22:13.8  
28 Welch, Finnian JR Bow 7:09.8 22:15.5  
29 Steigmeyer, Nicolas FR Bishop Brady 7:22.8 22:55.8 25
30 Ek, Elias JR Hillsboro-Deering 7:27.8 23:11.4  
31 Miller, Charles SO Bishop Brady 7:32.0 23:24.5  
32 Austin, Sean SR Hillsboro-Deering 7:34.5 23:32.3  
33 Healey, Izaac JR Hillsboro-Deering 7:38.0 23:43.3  
34 Quinn, Patrick JR Hopkinton 7:38.8 23:45.8 26
35 Schmitt, Colby JR Campbell 7:41.8 23:54.8 27
36 Schultz, Alec SR Bow 7:49.2 24:18.0  
37 Sartorelli, Dalton JR Bow 7:49.9 24:20.1  
38 Udelson, Maxwell SR Bow 7:53.3 24:30.8  
39 Oglebay, Thomas JR Bow 7:54.7 24:35.1  
40 Samsel, Raife SO Bow 7:54.9 24:35.8  
41 Kremzner, Konrad JR Bow 7:55.7 24:38.2  
42 Kehas, Alexander FR Bow 7:56.8 24:41.5  
43 Berube, Benjamin FR Bow 8:01.0 24:54.6  
44 Wang, Zihan SR Bishop Brady 8:06.4 25:11.3  
45 Bayer, Colin JR Bow 8:18.4 25:48.5  
46 Blandini, Daniel JR Bow 8:24.6 26:07.9  
47 Leach, Benjamin SO Hopkinton 8:29.4 26:22.8  
48 Ledvina, Nathan JR Hillsboro-Deering 8:39.9 26:55.5  
49 Anderson, Alexander SO Bow 8:43.8 27:07.6  
50 Funches, Gabriel JR Bow 8:56.3 27:46.4  
51 Hassell-Higgins, Vincent FR Bow 8:58.7 27:53.8  
52 VonKannewurff, Kaden SR Bishop Brady 9:21.2 29:03.9