Meet
Results
Upcoming
Meets
Rankings
Search
About
Sign Up
Wabash Jr. High Cross Country Invitational
Date:
09-28-19
Venue:
Wabash, IN
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Cashdollar, Ayla
JR
Manchester Junior High
6:29.7
12:06.5
1
2
Coclesser, Ella
SR
Crestview Middle School
6:30.8
12:08.6
2
3
Parson, Trinity
SO
West Noble Middle School
6:34.3
12:15.2
3
4
Klages, Rachel
SR
West Noble Middle School
6:37.1
12:20.4
4
5
Gephart, Zoe
JR
Manchester Junior High
6:37.1
12:20.4
5
6
Gephart, Jordan
SR
Manchester Junior High
6:37.4
12:21.0
6
7
Martin, Lanie
SO
West Noble Middle School
6:44.9
12:34.8
7
8
Stetzel, Samantha
JR
Huntington Catholic
6:48.9
12:42.4
9
Bish, Ava
JR
West Noble Middle School
6:53.4
12:50.7
8
10
Bradley, Lauren
SR
Western Middle School
6:55.6
12:54.8
9
11
Clark, Ruby
SR
West Noble Middle School
7:00.7
13:04.4
10
12
Olvera, Isabel
SR
West Noble Middle School
7:02.6
13:07.8
11
13
Nallenweg, Madi
JR
Peru Junior High School
7:03.2
13:08.9
12
14
Chordas, Addison
SO
West Noble Middle School
7:04.3
13:11.1
13
15
Ream, Peyton
SO
Manchester Junior High
7:06.7
13:15.5
14
16
Fox, Kadence
JR
Manchester Junior High
7:06.8
13:15.8
15
17
McDonald, Elle
SR
Crestview Middle School
7:07.1
13:16.3
16
18
Zolman, Mara
SR
Northfield Jr/Sr High School
7:08.9
13:19.7
17
19
Shoaff, Maddy
JR
Western Middle School
7:09.0
13:19.8
18
20
Harlow, Hattie
JR
Western Middle School
7:13.5
13:28.3
19
21
Greer, Macy
JR
Manchester Junior High
7:14.6
13:30.2
20
22
Marley, Joy
JR
Western Middle School
7:15.8
13:32.5
21
23
Gillett, Rachel
SR
McCulloch Junior High
7:19.4
13:39.3
22
24
Sollars, Raven
SO
McCulloch Junior High
7:20.8
13:41.9
23
25
Bever, Trinity
SR
Northfield Jr/Sr High School
7:21.3
13:42.7
24
26
Winer, Lola
FR
Southwood Middle School
7:21.4
13:42.9
27
Haupert, Laney
FR
Northfield Jr/Sr High School
7:21.5
13:43.1
25
28
Moore, Madeline
SR
Northfield Jr/Sr High School
7:22.6
13:45.2
26
29
Friesen, Gloria
SR
Crestview Middle School
7:22.8
13:45.6
27
30
Shock, Avery
SR
Western Middle School
7:26.6
13:52.6
28
31
Yarger, Ella
JR
Whitko Middle School
7:26.8
13:53.0
32
Struble-Hedstrom, Miriam
SR
Manchester Junior High
7:28.9
13:56.9
29
33
Luckey, Emily
SR
McCulloch Junior High
7:30.6
14:00.0
30
34
Dale, Gracie
SR
Northfield Jr/Sr High School
7:30.7
14:00.3
31
35
Tucker, Alivia
SR
Whitko Middle School
7:32.0
14:02.7
36
Larson, Kenzie
SO
McCulloch Junior High
7:32.1
14:02.8
32
37
Fox, Evyn
SR
Manchester Junior High
7:32.6
14:03.8
38
Blevins, Chase
SO
Manchester Junior High
7:33.2
14:04.9
39
Moore, Kenzie
JR
Western Middle School
7:35.7
14:09.7
33
40
York, Mackenzie
SR
Western Middle School
7:40.0
14:17.6
34
41
Steenbergh, Molley
SR
McCulloch Junior High
7:41.6
14:20.6
35
42
Beamer, Ivy
JR
Wabash Middle School
7:44.6
14:26.2
36
43
Buckler, Bella
SR
McCulloch Junior High
7:46.4
14:29.5
37
44
Thomas, Shelby
FR
Southwood Middle School
7:47.3
14:31.3
45
Renz, Izzy
SO
Manchester Junior High
7:48.1
14:32.7
46
Kissel, Anna
SR
Northfield Jr/Sr High School
7:51.8
14:39.5
38
47
Cline, Jewell
SR
Frankton Jr High school
7:53.5
14:42.7
39
48
Matson, Candice
SO
Cowan Junior High
7:57.3
14:49.8
40
49
Falink, Layla
SO
Frankton Jr High school
8:02.6
14:59.8
41
50
Hadley, Ashleigh
SO
Wabash Middle School
8:07.4
15:08.8
42
51
Shidler, Audri
FR
Wabash Middle School
8:08.2
15:10.3
43
52
Cooper, Chloe
FR
Wabash Middle School
8:08.9
15:11.5
44
53
Newton, Chelsea
SO
Frankton Jr High school
8:17.5
15:27.5
45
54
Roush, Anna
SR
Peru Junior High School
8:20.9
15:33.9
46
55
Larson, Halle
SR
McCulloch Junior High
8:21.9
15:35.8
47
56
Cole, Sophie
SR
Frankton Jr High school
8:26.1
15:43.7
48
57
Dolly, Anashea
SR
Peru Junior High School
8:31.0
15:52.7
49
58
Haigh, Aviana
SR
Peru Junior High School
8:31.0
15:52.8
50
59
Morgan, Mallarie
SO
Crestview Middle School
8:31.2
15:53.1
51
60
Bishir, Ava
SO
Wabash Middle School
8:46.3
16:21.3
52
61
Kirk, Kaylene
SR
Peru Junior High School
8:49.4
16:27.1
53
62
Meyer, Mikayla
FR
Northfield Jr/Sr High School
8:50.8
16:29.7
54
63
Fairchild, Mia
FR
Wabash Middle School
8:53.2
16:34.1
55
64
Thompson, Chloe
JR
Whitko Middle School
8:54.2
16:35.9
65
Bergstorm, Kylee
JR
Cowan Junior High
8:54.8
16:37.0
56
66
Finney, Alexis
SR
Frankton Jr High school
8:55.5
16:38.4
57
67
Hall, Rowynn
JR
Peru Junior High School
8:55.8
16:39.0
58
68
Benton, Maddie
SR
Frankton Jr High school
8:56.0
16:39.4
59
69
Quimby, Alexa
SO
Frankton Jr High school
8:56.7
16:40.6
60
70
Burnau, Kylee
SR
Crestview Middle School
8:57.8
16:42.7
61
71
Shepard, Macie
JR
Frankton Jr High school
9:19.3
17:22.7
72
Augustus, Vivian
SR
Whitko Middle School
9:23.7
17:31.0
73
Fletcher, Laci
SR
Southwood Middle School
9:45.8
18:12.2
74
Jones, Emma
SO
Cowan Junior High
9:55.0
18:29.3
62
75
Shelton, Olivia
JR
Wabash Middle School
9:56.7
18:32.4
63
76
Needler, Aydenn
SO
Frankton Jr High school
10:00.4
18:39.4
77
Pierce, Mariah
JR
Frankton Jr High school
10:09.7
18:56.7
78
Corn, Jaiya
JR
Southwood Middle School
10:14.4
19:05.6
79
Haitt, Bryleigh
SO
Cowan Junior High
10:52.7
20:16.9
64
80
Riggin, Shelby
SO
Cowan Junior High
10:53.4
20:18.3
65
81
Hernandez, Karina
SR
Wabash Middle School
11:54.0
22:11.1