Wabash Jr. High Cross Country Invitational Date: 09-28-19   Venue: Wabash, IN
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Cashdollar, Ayla 8 Manchester Junior High 6:29.7 12:06.5 1
2 Coclesser, Ella FR Crestview Middle School 6:30.8 12:08.6 2
3 Parson, Trinity 7 West Noble Middle School 6:34.3 12:15.2 3
4 Klages, Rachel FR West Noble Middle School 6:37.1 12:20.4 4
5 Gephart, Zoe 8 Manchester Junior High 6:37.1 12:20.4 5
6 Gephart, Jordan FR Manchester Junior High 6:37.4 12:21.0 6
7 Martin, Lanie 7 West Noble Middle School 6:44.9 12:34.8 7
8 Stetzel, Samantha 8 Huntington Catholic 6:48.9 12:42.4  
9 Bish, Ava 8 West Noble Middle School 6:53.4 12:50.7 8
10 Bradley, Lauren FR Western Middle School 6:55.6 12:54.8 9
11 Clark, Ruby FR West Noble Middle School 7:00.7 13:04.4 10
12 Olvera, Isabel FR West Noble Middle School 7:02.6 13:07.8 11
13 Nallenweg, Madi 8 Peru Junior High School 7:03.2 13:08.9 12
14 Chordas, Addison 7 West Noble Middle School 7:04.3 13:11.1 13
15 Ream, Peyton 7 Manchester Junior High 7:06.7 13:15.5 14
16 Fox, Kadence 8 Manchester Junior High 7:06.8 13:15.8 15
17 McDonald, Elle FR Crestview Middle School 7:07.1 13:16.3 16
18 Zolman, Mara FR Northfield Jr/Sr High School 7:08.9 13:19.7 17
19 Shoaff, Maddy 8 Western Middle School 7:09.0 13:19.8 18
20 Harlow, Hattie 8 Western Middle School 7:13.5 13:28.3 19
21 Greer, Macy 8 Manchester Junior High 7:14.6 13:30.2 20
22 Marley, Joy 8 Western Middle School 7:15.8 13:32.5 21
23 Gillett, Rachel FR McCulloch Junior High 7:19.4 13:39.3 22
24 Sollars, Raven 7 McCulloch Junior High 7:20.8 13:41.9 23
25 Bever, Trinity FR Northfield Jr/Sr High School 7:21.3 13:42.7 24
26 Winer, Lola 6 Southwood Middle School 7:21.4 13:42.9  
27 Haupert, Laney 6 Northfield Jr/Sr High School 7:21.5 13:43.1 25
28 Moore, Madeline FR Northfield Jr/Sr High School 7:22.6 13:45.2 26
29 Friesen, Gloria FR Crestview Middle School 7:22.8 13:45.6 27
30 Shock, Avery FR Western Middle School 7:26.6 13:52.6 28
31 Yarger, Ella 8 Whitko Middle School 7:26.8 13:53.0  
32 Struble-Hedstrom, Miriam FR Manchester Junior High 7:28.9 13:56.9 29
33 Luckey, Emily FR McCulloch Junior High 7:30.6 14:00.0 30
34 Dale, Gracie FR Northfield Jr/Sr High School 7:30.7 14:00.3 31
35 Tucker, Alivia FR Whitko Middle School 7:32.0 14:02.7  
36 Larson, Kenzie 7 McCulloch Junior High 7:32.1 14:02.8 32
37 Fox, Evyn FR Manchester Junior High 7:32.6 14:03.8  
38 Blevins, Chase 7 Manchester Junior High 7:33.2 14:04.9  
39 Moore, Kenzie 8 Western Middle School 7:35.7 14:09.7 33
40 York, Mackenzie FR Western Middle School 7:40.0 14:17.6 34
41 Steenbergh, Molley FR McCulloch Junior High 7:41.6 14:20.6 35
42 Beamer, Ivy 8 Wabash Middle School 7:44.6 14:26.2 36
43 Buckler, Bella FR McCulloch Junior High 7:46.4 14:29.5 37
44 Thomas, Shelby 6 Southwood Middle School 7:47.3 14:31.3  
45 Renz, Izzy 7 Manchester Junior High 7:48.1 14:32.7  
46 Kissel, Anna FR Northfield Jr/Sr High School 7:51.8 14:39.5 38
47 Cline, Jewell FR Frankton Jr High school 7:53.5 14:42.7 39
48 Matson, Candice 7 Cowan Junior High 7:57.3 14:49.8 40
49 Falink, Layla 7 Frankton Jr High school 8:02.6 14:59.8 41
50 Hadley, Ashleigh 7 Wabash Middle School 8:07.4 15:08.8 42
51 Shidler, Audri 6 Wabash Middle School 8:08.2 15:10.3 43
52 Cooper, Chloe 6 Wabash Middle School 8:08.9 15:11.5 44
53 Newton, Chelsea 7 Frankton Jr High school 8:17.5 15:27.5 45
54 Roush, Anna FR Peru Junior High School 8:20.9 15:33.9 46
55 Larson, Halle FR McCulloch Junior High 8:21.9 15:35.8 47
56 Cole, Sophie FR Frankton Jr High school 8:26.1 15:43.7 48
57 Dolly, Anashea FR Peru Junior High School 8:31.0 15:52.7 49
58 Haigh, Aviana FR Peru Junior High School 8:31.0 15:52.8 50
59 Morgan, Mallarie 7 Crestview Middle School 8:31.2 15:53.1 51
60 Bishir, Ava 7 Wabash Middle School 8:46.3 16:21.3 52
61 Kirk, Kaylene FR Peru Junior High School 8:49.4 16:27.1 53
62 Meyer, Mikayla 6 Northfield Jr/Sr High School 8:50.8 16:29.7 54
63 Fairchild, Mia 6 Wabash Middle School 8:53.2 16:34.1 55
64 Thompson, Chloe 8 Whitko Middle School 8:54.2 16:35.9  
65 Bergstorm, Kylee 8 Cowan Junior High 8:54.8 16:37.0 56
66 Finney, Alexis FR Frankton Jr High school 8:55.5 16:38.4 57
67 Hall, Rowynn 8 Peru Junior High School 8:55.8 16:39.0 58
68 Benton, Maddie FR Frankton Jr High school 8:56.0 16:39.4 59
69 Quimby, Alexa 7 Frankton Jr High school 8:56.7 16:40.6 60
70 Burnau, Kylee FR Crestview Middle School 8:57.8 16:42.7 61
71 Shepard, Macie 8 Frankton Jr High school 9:19.3 17:22.7  
72 Augustus, Vivian FR Whitko Middle School 9:23.7 17:31.0  
73 Fletcher, Laci FR Southwood Middle School 9:45.8 18:12.2  
74 Jones, Emma 7 Cowan Junior High 9:55.0 18:29.3 62
75 Shelton, Olivia 8 Wabash Middle School 9:56.7 18:32.4 63
76 Needler, Aydenn 7 Frankton Jr High school 10:00.4 18:39.4  
77 Pierce, Mariah 8 Frankton Jr High school 10:09.7 18:56.7  
78 Corn, Jaiya 8 Southwood Middle School 10:14.4 19:05.6  
79 Haitt, Bryleigh 7 Cowan Junior High 10:52.7 20:16.9 64
80 Riggin, Shelby 7 Cowan Junior High 10:53.4 20:18.3 65
81 Hernandez, Karina FR Wabash Middle School 11:54.0 22:11.1