Belmont Bulldog Invitational 2019 Date: 10-08-19   Venue: Belmont High School - Belmont, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Lopashanski, Piper 8 Kennett Middle School 7:15.2 14:30.3 1
2 Harlow, Brianna FR WRMS 7:18.4 14:36.8 2
3 Irving, Ceili 7 Newfound Middle School 7:22.1 14:44.1 3
4 Caron, Leah FR Newfound Middle School 7:25.3 14:50.5 4
5 Eastman, Sydney FR Gilford Middle School 7:31.2 15:02.4 5
6 Sutherland, Reagan FR Plymouth Elementary School 7:32.4 15:04.8 6
7 Cutting, Reece 7 Newfound Middle School 7:44.1 15:28.2 7
8 Maine, Kelsey FR Plymouth Elementary School 7:49.4 15:38.8 8
9 Englund, Addison FR Plymouth Elementary School 7:50.9 15:41.7 9
10 Valovanie, Jenah FR Laconia Middle School XC 7:51.6 15:43.2  
11 Robinson, Valerie 8 Inter-Lakes Junior High 7:52.1 15:44.2 10
12 Boyer, Anna 7 Plymouth Elementary School 7:52.8 15:45.5 11
13 Lamarre, Kami FR Inter-Lakes Junior High 7:55.7 15:51.3 12
14 Englund, Elli 7 Sant Bani Middle School 8:00.4 16:00.7 13
15 Ronci, Ella 8 Plymouth Elementary School 8:01.6 16:03.2 14
16 Alpers, Addison 7 Newfound Middle School 8:08.6 16:17.1 15
17 Stefan, Rylee FR Gilford Middle School 8:19.8 16:39.6 16
18 Eastman, Leah FR Inter-Lakes Junior High 8:20.8 16:41.6 17
19 Eckhardt, Georgia 8 Gilford Middle School 8:26.3 16:52.6 18
20 Westman, Sophia 7 Newfound Middle School 8:32.7 17:05.4 19
21 Pietroniro, Ellis 7 Sant Bani Middle School 8:35.1 17:10.1 20
22 Valliere, Gabby 6 Sant Bani Middle School 8:36.4 17:12.8 21
23 Halle, Josie 8 Newfound Middle School 8:42.7 17:25.4 22
24 Donovan-Laviolette, Rowan 8 Kingswood Regional 8:46.9 17:33.7  
25 White, Lyndi 6 Alton Central School 8:53.1 17:46.2  
26 Lee, Arianne 7 Plymouth Elementary School 8:56.4 17:52.8 23
27 Webster, Lily FR WRMS 9:00.9 18:01.7 24
28 Brand, Suzy 6 Sant Bani Middle School 9:05.0 18:09.9 25
29 Girouard, Ainsley FR Plymouth Elementary School 9:05.8 18:11.6 26
30 Jarvis, Sophie 6 Sant Bani Middle School 9:08.7 18:17.3 27
31 Liakas, Madison 8 Belmont Middle School 9:17.2 18:34.3 28
32 Stefan, Lydia FR Gilford Middle School 9:18.7 18:37.3 29
33 Liebenow, Grace FR Kennett Middle School 9:19.0 18:37.9 30
34 Collins, Savannah 8 Sant Bani Middle School 9:20.9 18:41.8 31
35 DeGange, Riley 7 Belmont Middle School 9:28.1 18:56.1 32
36 DeFrancesco, Emilie FR Belmont Middle School 9:30.1 19:00.1 33
37 Briggs, Emerald 7 Newfound Middle School 9:31.2 19:02.3 34
38 Legro, Megan 8 Gilford Middle School 9:36.6 19:13.2 35
39 Takantjas, Adeline 8 Belmont Middle School 9:37.2 19:14.4 36
40 Anderson, Ava 8 WRMS 9:44.4 19:28.8 37
41 Grasso, Mazzy 7 Plymouth Elementary School 9:49.8 19:39.6  
42 Bassingthwaite, Hazel 7 Plymouth Elementary School 9:50.3 19:40.5  
43 Lamarre, Briley 7 Inter-Lakes Junior High 10:06.1 20:12.2 38
44 Edwards, Jordan 8 Newfound Middle School 10:08.9 20:17.8  
45 Clarke, Camren 8 Inter-Lakes Junior High 10:34.3 21:08.6 39
46 Sears, Emily FR WRMS 10:46.0 21:32.0 40
47 DeCilla, Maya 8 Kennett Middle School 10:51.9 21:43.7 41
48 McDannell-Drouin, Lily 6 Belmont Middle School 10:52.8 21:45.6 42
49 Caldwell, India FR WRMS 11:02.0 22:03.9 43
50 Macomber, Mati 8 Kennett Middle School 11:04.1 22:08.1 44
51 Bean, Hailey 7 Gilford Middle School 11:11.4 22:22.7 45
52 Styles, Andrayia 8 Newfound Middle School 11:14.2 22:28.3  
53 Powers, Grace 6 Gilford Middle School 11:26.0 22:52.0 46
54 Magdziasz, Natalee 6 Gilford Middle School 11:30.8 23:01.5  
55 LeCorn, Ally 8 Kingswood Regional 11:47.7 23:35.4  
56 Watson, Kathryn 6 Alton Central School 11:48.0 23:35.9  
57 Dalzell, Isabella 7 Gilford Middle School 11:53.9 23:47.7  
58 Menth, Olivia 7 Plymouth Elementary School 11:57.6 23:55.2  
59 Armenio, Poppy 8 Kennett Middle School 12:22.4 24:44.7 47
60 Portigue, Aleya FR Alton Central School 12:30.4 25:00.7  
61 Stephen, Lily 8 Kennett Middle School 12:35.6 25:11.2 48
62 Powers, Sophie 8 Gilford Middle School 12:52.0 25:43.9  
63 Carlson, Addyson 7 Newfound Middle School 13:52.3 27:44.6  
64 Fournier, Kaylee 8 Newfound Middle School 14:25.8 28:51.6  
65 Littlefield, Vivian 7 Newfound Middle School 14:26.3 28:52.6  
66 Chaudry, Mahnoor FR WRMS 14:40.2 29:20.3 49
67 Barron, Kiley 8 Kingswood Regional 14:47.4 29:34.8  
68 DeCesare, Julianna 7 Gilford Middle School 15:07.0 30:13.9  
69 Haun, Mary Anne FR Kingswood Regional 15:07.2 30:14.3  
70 Hodgdon, Olivia 8 Kennett Middle School 15:08.0 30:15.9 50
71 Fay, Alyssa 6 Sant Bani Middle School 15:22.6 30:45.2 51
72 Guarnieri, Lilly 8 Plymouth Elementary School 15:26.3 30:52.5  
73 Shartar-Howe, Georgia 7 Sant Bani Middle School 15:43.5 31:26.9  
74 Burke, Brooklyn 7 WRMS 15:56.0 31:52.0 52