Belmont 'Jeri Blair' Invitational Date: 10-04-19   Venue: Belmont High School - Belmont, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Dubie, Mya SR Kearsarge 6:12.2 19:49.3 1
2 Lili, Baers SR Kearsarge 6:26.3 20:34.5 2
3 Rothe, Emma SR Hopkinton 6:30.8 20:48.9 3
4 Bears, Jenna SR Kearsarge 6:36.4 21:06.6 4
5 Dowd, Veronica JR Prospect Mountain 6:38.5 21:13.5  
6 Stockwell, Cailey JR Hopkinton 6:39.0 21:14.9 5
7 Bennett, Hannah SO Hopkinton 6:39.7 21:17.3 6
8 O'Reilly, Anna JR Hopkinton 6:40.1 21:18.5 7
9 Gosselin, Faith SR Winnisquam 6:40.3 21:19.3  
10 Langdon, Brianna JR John Stark 6:43.4 21:29.1 8
11 Sabol, Lily SR Hopkinton 6:44.4 21:32.4 9
12 Aldrich, Quinn SR Mascenic Regional 6:45.2 21:34.8 10
13 Stockwell, Sydney SR Hopkinton 6:46.2 21:37.9 11
14 Pattelena, Amy JR Hollis/Brookline 6:46.9 21:40.3 12
15 Westbrook, Cate SR Hopkinton 6:49.8 21:49.5 13
16 Loescher, Caroline SR Hanover 6:53.5 22:01.4 14
17 Meehan, Bridget SR Hanover 6:58.5 22:17.4 15
18 Genakos, Vanessa JR Gilford 7:00.9 22:24.9 16
19 Shagena, Abby SR Bishop Brady 7:01.0 22:25.3  
20 Tagupa, Charlotte JR Hanover 7:01.3 22:26.2 17
21 Palmateer, Katie JR John Stark 7:01.9 22:28.3 18
22 Locke, Clara SO Hopkinton 7:02.1 22:28.8  
23 Prak, Madelin SO Kearsarge 7:02.4 22:29.9 19
24 McDonald, Madison SR John Stark 7:03.4 22:32.8 20
25 Roach, Riley SR Hanover 7:04.7 22:37.1 21
26 Couto, Aurora SR Belmont 7:08.3 22:48.6 22
27 Bregou, Catherine SR Hanover 7:10.5 22:55.6 23
28 Hedrick, Mouse SR Hanover 7:14.7 23:09.1 24
29 Frost, Meg SO Hanover 7:15.1 23:10.4 25
30 Pyles, Emma SR Derryfield 7:16.2 23:14.0 26
31 Richer, Marla SR Kearsarge 7:16.5 23:14.8 27
32 Harvery, Katelyn JR Kearsarge 7:16.6 23:15.1 28
33 Madigan, Ellie SR Kearsarge 7:18.5 23:21.4 29
34 Caplan, Grace JR John Stark 7:21.4 23:30.4 30
35 Pfatschbatcher, Elisa JR Hopkinton 7:28.4 23:52.9  
36 Thomas, Peiper SR Hanover 7:29.1 23:55.2  
37 Hultz, Carolyn JR Hollis/Brookline 7:30.3 23:59.1 31
38 Lamont, Eliza JR Derryfield 7:30.4 23:59.3 32
39 Stow, Catherine JR Gilford 7:31.4 24:02.6 33
40 Callahan, Maya JR Mascenic Regional 7:31.7 24:03.5 34
41 Tanner, Tessa JR Gilford 7:32.5 24:06.0 35
42 Grondin, Zoe JR Gorham 7:34.3 24:11.7  
43 Aman, Christine SR Hanover 7:36.5 24:18.8  
44 Clapp, Lydia SR Inter-Lakes 7:39.6 24:28.5  
45 Edgren, Alyssa SO Belmont 7:41.9 24:36.2 36
46 Hardy, Julia JR Derryfield 7:42.4 24:37.6 37
47 Gilbert, Cassie SR Kearsarge 7:42.6 24:38.3  
48 Frenkiewich, Kylin SO Kearsarge 7:42.8 24:39.0  
49 Miller, Alayna SR Mascoma Valley 7:44.2 24:43.2 38
50 Holmes, Maya SR Hanover 7:46.1 24:49.4  
51 Clarner, Elizabeth SO Hopkinton 7:46.6 24:51.2  
52 Covello, Gianna SO Hopkinton 7:49.4 25:00.1  
53 Bane, Sydney SR Mascenic Regional 7:50.2 25:02.5 39
54 Tanner, Bethany SR Gilford 7:50.5 25:03.4 40
55 Stone, Abigail SO Hopkinton 7:52.8 25:10.9  
56 Renner, Laura SR Prospect Mountain 7:53.0 25:11.6  
57 Barnes, Libby SR John Stark 7:55.0 25:17.8 41
58 Peterson, Sonja SR Hanover 7:56.0 25:21.0  
59 Whipps, Ella SR Hopkinton 7:57.0 25:24.1  
60 Herron, Miriam JR Hanover 7:57.7 25:26.6  
61 Jackson, Lily SR Hollis/Brookline 8:01.5 25:38.8 42
62 Callahan, Sophie SR Mascenic Regional 8:06.5 25:54.8 43
63 Rezzarday, Victoria SR Hollis/Brookline 8:07.1 25:56.5 44
64 Smith, Victoria JR Mascenic Regional 8:09.0 26:02.8 45
65 Shula, Alyssa SO Derryfield 8:12.4 26:13.6 46
66 Moran, Laela SO Kearsarge 8:14.8 26:21.2  
67 Keirstead, Carina JR John Stark 8:14.9 26:21.5 47
68 Botelho, Emma SR Sanborn Regional 8:22.4 26:45.6  
69 Richetti, Damiana SR Hopkinton 8:22.7 26:46.5  
70 Wheeler, Erin SR Kearsarge 8:27.5 27:01.6  
71 Siren, Makenzie JR Kearsarge 8:28.9 27:06.4  
72 Swain, Hannah SR Winnisquam 8:31.3 27:13.7  
73 Noble, Natalie SO Hopkinton 8:34.2 27:23.1  
74 Munroe, Gwynnie JR Hanover 8:34.4 27:23.8  
75 Jillson, Jaclin JR Sanborn Regional 8:36.6 27:30.7  
76 Trempe, Elena SO Mascoma Valley 8:36.8 27:31.4 48
77 Clough, Meghan JR Mascoma Valley 8:48.3 28:08.4 49
78 Rockacy, Lainey SO Kearsarge 8:48.5 28:08.9  
79 Kangas, Christenia SO Inter-Lakes 8:51.2 28:17.4  
80 Phylides, Lexi SR Kearsarge 8:57.1 28:36.3  
81 Deuso, Leah SO Newfound Regional 9:02.5 28:53.6  
82 Hall, Lauren SO Hanover 9:02.8 28:54.6  
83 Woodburn, Brooke SO Sanborn Regional 9:03.4 28:56.5  
84 Osburn , Alaina SR Gilford 9:04.5 29:00.1 50
85 Pearce, Harriet SO Hopkinton 9:05.4 29:02.8  
86 Lick, Anna SO Kearsarge 9:08.6 29:13.0  
87 Main, Molly SR Mascenic Regional 9:09.5 29:16.0 51
88 Parker, Marguerite JR Winnisquam 9:10.1 29:17.7  
89 Crannel, Madison SO Sanborn Regional 9:12.6 29:25.7  
90 Cotrupi, Helen SR Moultonborough 9:13.7 29:29.3  
91 Weil-Cooley, Maya SR Inter-Lakes 9:14.1 29:30.5  
92 Slotta, Rosalie SR Winnisquam 9:18.0 29:43.2  
93 Harvey, Anna SO Lin-Wood 9:19.0 29:46.3  
94 Chretien, Kamryn SO John Stark 9:24.5 30:04.1 52
95 Marietta, Alianna SR Inter-Lakes 9:26.8 30:11.1  
96 Pettit, Sophia SR Newfound Regional 9:28.0 30:15.0  
97 Leclair, Hannah SR Belmont 9:28.9 30:17.8 53
98 Morley, Peyton JR Mascoma Valley 9:29.1 30:18.7 54
99 Armstrong, Charlotte SR Hopkinton 9:30.8 30:23.9  
100 Barrat, Ella JR Mascoma Valley 9:31.8 30:27.3 55
101 Simpson, Jillianne SO Prospect Mountain 9:31.9 30:27.6  
102 Fetter, Shandi SO Hollis/Brookline 9:32.0 30:28.0 56
103 Roberge, Anna SR Gorham 9:43.6 31:04.9  
104 Murphy, Sarah SO Derryfield 9:47.7 31:18.1 57
105 Crawford, Charlotte SO Mascenic Regional 9:50.5 31:27.1 58
106 Daniels, Sarah JR Hopkinton 9:51.1 31:28.9  
107 Rogers, Christina JR Moultonborough 9:55.4 31:42.5  
108 Cluett, Amelia JR Belmont 9:56.5 31:46.0 59
109 Curtis, Teresa SR Mascoma Valley 11:05.3 35:26.1 60
110 Huckins, Julia JR Newfound Regional 11:06.1 35:28.6  
111 Goode, Adwen SR Lin-Wood 11:07.0 35:31.5  
112 Lewis, Isabella JR Belmont 12:07.9 38:46.0 61
113 Dukette, Sadira SR Newfound Regional 12:32.0 40:03.0  
114 Sourgiadakis, Katerina SR Lin-Wood 12:48.7 40:56.6  
115 Drew, Elizabeth JR Lin-Wood 12:52.5 41:08.7