Meet
Results
Upcoming
Meets
Rankings
Search
About
Sign Up
Belmont 'Jeri Blair' Invitational
Date:
10-04-19
Venue:
Belmont High School - Belmont, NH
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Vaillancourt, Landen
SR
Mascenic Regional
5:13.5
16:41.8
1
2
Khalil, Jared
SR
Sanborn Regional
5:15.9
16:49.6
2
3
Gandini, Patrick
SR
Gilford
5:18.9
16:58.9
3
4
Traffie, Connor
SR
Mascenic Regional
5:32.8
17:43.4
4
5
Siegel, Trevor
SR
Hanover
5:33.9
17:47.0
5
6
Frost, Daniel
SR
Hanover
5:34.8
17:49.7
6
7
Nolon, Ian
SR
Hanover
5:38.4
18:01.4
7
8
Mann, Riley
SR
Winnisquam
5:40.3
18:07.6
8
9
Garzia, Gavin
SR
Kearsarge
5:40.4
18:07.9
9
10
Mollano, Theodore
SR
Hopkinton
5:42.5
18:14.4
10
11
Murdough, Shepyrd
SR
Hopkinton
5:43.4
18:17.3
11
12
Misavage, Eben
SR
Inter-Lakes
5:44.4
18:20.4
12
13
Stowell, Edward
SR
Kearsarge
5:45.3
18:23.3
13
14
Levy, Mack
SR
Hanover
5:45.9
18:25.4
14
15
Stocker, Owen
SR
Sanborn Regional
5:46.4
18:27.0
15
16
Aspinwall, Diego
SR
Hanover
5:47.2
18:29.6
16
17
Eggers-Emerson, Michael
SR
Hopkinton
5:47.5
18:30.6
17
18
Fortin, Noah
SR
Gorham
5:48.1
18:32.5
19
Robert, Dylan
SR
Winnisquam
5:49.8
18:37.6
18
20
Moscatelli, Troy
SR
Hollis/Brookline
5:51.6
18:43.6
19
21
Marsh, Ian
SR
Sanborn Regional
5:51.7
18:43.8
20
22
Allen, Zack
SR
Mascenic Regional
5:54.9
18:54.0
21
23
Misavage, Eli
SR
Inter-Lakes
5:55.0
18:54.5
22
24
Laborde, Luke
SR
Hollis/Brookline
5:55.7
18:56.7
23
25
O'Connell, Gavin
SR
Sanborn Regional
5:55.8
18:57.0
24
26
Bean, Steven
SR
Inter-Lakes
5:56.2
18:58.2
25
27
Andrew, Dirk
SR
Mascoma Valley
5:56.4
18:58.9
28
Sullivan, Aaron
SR
Kearsarge
5:56.7
18:59.8
26
29
Mott, Michael
SR
Prospect Mountain
5:56.9
19:00.3
27
30
Movsessian, Josh
SR
Mascenic Regional
5:57.7
19:03.0
28
31
Simpkins, Nick
SR
Hopkinton
5:58.2
19:04.6
29
32
Wuellenweber, Parker
SR
Hopkinton
5:58.4
19:05.2
30
33
Kotelly, John
SR
Hollis/Brookline
5:59.0
19:07.1
31
34
Somero, Jethro
SR
Mascenic Regional
5:59.5
19:08.8
32
35
Hagan, Jack
SR
John Stark
5:59.9
19:10.2
33
36
Burgher, Ryan
SR
Hollis/Brookline
6:00.0
19:10.5
34
37
LaBorde, Jake
SR
Hollis/Brookline
6:01.5
19:15.2
35
38
Cavallo, Noah
SR
Sanborn Regional
6:02.2
19:17.4
36
39
Pugh, Andrew
SR
Sanborn Regional
6:02.5
19:18.5
37
40
Traffie, Drew
SR
Mascenic Regional
6:03.0
19:19.9
38
41
Chapdelaine, Eric
SR
Derryfield
6:03.5
19:21.5
39
42
O'Shea, Ryan
SR
Mascenic Regional
6:04.6
19:25.0
40
43
Tedford, Jake
SR
Sanborn Regional
6:06.2
19:30.2
41
44
Vecchione, Anthony
SR
Lin-Wood
6:07.0
19:32.8
45
Dwyer, Jacob
SR
Hollis/Brookline
6:07.8
19:35.3
42
46
Holmes, Luke
SR
Hanover
6:08.0
19:35.8
43
47
Bonet, Daymien
SR
Sanborn Regional
6:08.7
19:38.2
48
Tolliday, Jackson
SR
Hanover
6:09.9
19:41.9
44
49
Comeau, Nicholas
SR
Newfound Regional
6:10.0
19:42.2
45
50
May, Spencer
SR
Hanover
6:10.1
19:42.5
51
Simpson, Dennis
SR
Prospect Mountain
6:10.2
19:43.0
46
52
Dowd, Frank
SR
Prospect Mountain
6:15.4
19:59.6
47
53
Brennan, Joe
SR
Hanover
6:15.6
20:00.1
54
Finnegan, Ayden
SR
Hollis/Brookline
6:15.7
20:00.5
48
55
Gilbert-Diamond, Adam
SR
Hanover
6:15.9
20:01.3
56
Miller, Oscar
SR
Bishop Brady
6:16.0
20:01.5
49
57
Griffin, Evan
SR
Winnisquam
6:16.2
20:02.1
50
58
Rocke, Gabe
SR
Mascoma Valley
6:16.3
20:02.4
59
Despres, Colby
SR
Bishop Brady
6:17.8
20:07.4
51
60
Sullivan, Joe
SR
Newfound Regional
6:20.0
20:14.2
52
61
Montague, Reece
SR
John Stark
6:21.7
20:19.6
53
62
Adams, Eric
SR
Moultonborough
6:21.8
20:20.1
54
63
Turner, Gabe
SR
Mascenic Regional
6:22.7
20:22.8
64
Brown, Maxwell
SR
Bishop Brady
6:22.8
20:23.2
55
65
Whitcomb, Jared
SR
Belmont
6:24.3
20:28.1
56
66
Sartell, Nathaniel
SR
Hollis/Brookline
6:24.9
20:29.9
67
Barnes, Jack
SR
John Stark
6:25.0
20:30.2
57
68
Gendron, Lucas
SR
Derryfield
6:25.4
20:31.5
58
69
Thomas, Jacob
SR
Sanborn Regional
6:26.2
20:34.2
70
DeRoche, Luke
SR
Prospect Mountain
6:27.6
20:38.5
59
71
Pare, Chris
SR
Belmont
6:28.6
20:41.8
60
72
Laflamme, Harrison
SR
Gilford
6:29.2
20:43.6
61
73
Donovan, Conor
SR
Bishop Brady
6:30.0
20:46.2
62
74
Roth, Alex
SR
Hanover
6:30.6
20:48.1
75
Berns, Matt
SR
Kearsarge
6:32.3
20:53.5
63
76
Pauling, Evan
SR
Kearsarge
6:32.7
20:55.0
64
77
Huckins, Jeffrey
SR
Newfound Regional
6:33.9
20:58.7
65
78
Edgren, Micah
SR
Belmont
6:35.7
21:04.5
66
79
Carrol Burr, Charlie
SR
Belmont
6:36.3
21:06.2
67
80
Mako, Jeremy
SR
Moultonborough
6:36.4
21:06.8
68
81
Townsend, Mitchell
SR
Gilford
6:36.8
21:08.1
69
82
Roy, Benjamin
SR
Derryfield
6:37.2
21:09.2
70
83
Richard, Jack
SR
Winnisquam
6:37.5
21:10.1
71
84
Putnam, John
SR
Sanborn Regional
6:37.6
21:10.6
85
Hunter, Stanchfield
SR
Kearsarge
6:40.1
21:18.6
72
86
McCarthy, Jack
SR
Inter-Lakes
6:41.4
21:22.7
73
87
Dotson, Ashlar
SR
Newfound Regional
6:42.7
21:26.8
74
88
Rush, Jason
SR
Hanover
6:43.5
21:29.5
89
Scanlan, Dominic
SR
Hanover
6:43.6
21:29.8
90
McFetridge, M
SR
Hanover
6:43.9
21:30.8
91
Robichaud, Brandon
SR
Belmont
6:44.5
21:32.7
75
92
Buffington, Jack
SR
Mascoma Valley
6:45.1
21:34.5
93
Lynch, Hayden
SR
Hopkinton
6:47.1
21:40.8
76
94
Miller, Charles
SR
Bishop Brady
6:48.1
21:44.1
77
95
Maloney, Nate
SR
Hollis/Brookline
6:48.7
21:46.1
96
Donovan, Jack
SR
Bishop Brady
6:49.4
21:48.3
78
97
Smith, Max
SR
Moultonborough
6:49.5
21:48.6
79
98
Dunn, Brennan
SR
Winnisquam
6:49.6
21:48.9
80
99
McEvoy, Jack
SR
Hollis/Brookline
6:49.7
21:49.2
100
Flinkfelt, Jon
SR
Derryfield
6:50.0
21:50.2
81
101
Pantano, Alex
SR
Hopkinton
6:50.8
21:52.8
82
102
Gable, Kyle
SR
Inter-Lakes
6:50.9
21:53.1
83
103
Patterson, Devin
SR
John Stark
6:52.4
21:57.7
84
104
Horangic, John
SR
Bishop Brady
6:52.5
21:58.0
85
105
Hollis, Gaige
SR
Mascoma Valley
6:52.6
21:58.4
106
Tebo, Owen
SR
Sanborn Regional
6:53.5
22:01.5
107
McFall, Marcus
SR
John Stark
6:54.5
22:04.5
86
108
Sean, Stanchfield
SR
Kearsarge
6:56.9
22:12.3
87
109
Wells, James
SR
Sanborn Regional
6:58.6
22:17.6
110
Dowd, Peter
SR
Prospect Mountain
6:59.8
22:21.6
88
111
Gordon, Luke
SR
Newfound Regional
7:00.4
22:23.3
89
112
Rosendahl, Kyle
SR
Newfound Regional
7:00.5
22:23.6
90
113
Binari, Gio
SR
Sanborn Regional
7:00.7
22:24.4
114
Day, Wyatt
SR
Newfound Regional
7:00.8
22:24.8
91
115
Watson, Andrew
SR
Derryfield
7:01.8
22:28.0
92
116
Cheyne, Brady
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:01.9
22:28.2
117
DeGregorio, Alexander
SR
Derryfield
7:06.6
22:43.1
93
118
Erickson, Devin
SR
Sanborn Regional
7:07.2
22:45.3
119
Bauer, Michael
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:07.3
22:45.6
120
Sigrist, Noah
SR
John Stark
7:07.5
22:46.1
94
121
McLaughlin, Matthew
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:09.1
22:51.3
122
White, Liam
SR
Prospect Mountain
7:09.3
22:51.7
95
123
Tate, Sam
SR
Sanborn Regional
7:09.8
22:53.4
124
McCammack, Marcus
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:10.0
22:54.0
125
McLaughlin, Michael
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:10.3
22:55.0
126
Verdi, William
SR
Bishop Brady
7:10.7
22:56.5
127
Sourgiadakis, Mihalis
SR
Lin-Wood
7:12.4
23:01.7
128
Anthony, Sean
SR
Kearsarge
7:13.6
23:05.6
129
Mako, Dakota
SR
Moultonborough
7:15.5
23:11.8
96
130
Annis, Cody
SR
Belmont
7:15.9
23:13.0
97
131
Barnes, Leo
SR
Hanover
7:18.3
23:20.6
132
Alderdice, Jase
SR
Hanover
7:18.4
23:20.9
133
Fortier, Joe
SR
Moultonborough
7:19.7
23:25.0
98
134
Moulton, Jared
SR
Derryfield
7:30.0
23:58.0
99
135
Witham, Jordan
SR
Gilford
7:30.3
23:58.9
100
136
Downs, Ryder
SR
Newfound Regional
7:32.1
24:04.7
137
Phillips, Alex
SR
Kearsarge
7:33.5
24:09.2
138
Rogers, Brady
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:35.4
24:15.1
139
McKim, Tanner
SR
Belmont
7:35.5
24:15.5
101
140
Tapply, Byron
SR
Mascenic Regional
7:43.6
24:41.5
141
Farah, Matthew
SR
Derryfield
7:44.1
24:43.1
142
Folcik, Nathaniel
SR
Kearsarge
7:45.8
24:48.6
143
Vendova, Jacob
SR
Kearsarge
7:45.9
24:48.9
144
Miles, Nick
SR
Belmont
7:46.8
24:51.7
145
Miles, Brian
SR
Belmont
7:47.1
24:52.6
146
Sabatini, Adam
SR
Sanborn Regional
7:51.3
25:06.0
147
DeHart, Dane
SR
Gilford
7:52.7
25:10.4
102
148
Dunn, Sheamus
SR
Winnisquam
7:59.1
25:31.0
103
149
Chang, Li
SR
Derryfield
7:59.6
25:32.5
150
Felch, Josh
SR
Inter-Lakes
8:04.3
25:47.7
104
151
Richter, Joe
SR
Hanover
8:12.0
26:12.2
152
Sohl, Wyatt
SR
John Stark
8:12.1
26:12.6
105
153
Phaneuf, Jason
SR
Sanborn Regional
8:20.6
26:39.6
154
Traffie, Bryce
SR
Mascenic Regional
8:22.7
26:46.4
155
Faulkner, Keegan
SR
Sanborn Regional
8:23.0
26:47.2
156
Despres, Charlie
SR
Inter-Lakes
8:40.8
27:44.3
106
157
Rasbury, Aedan
SR
Kearsarge
8:42.2
27:48.8
158
Crawford, James
SR
Mascenic Regional
8:46.7
28:03.2
159
Viveiros, A.J.
SR
Sanborn Regional
9:09.4
29:15.8
160
Faulkner, Kaiser
SR
Sanborn Regional
9:12.0
29:23.9
161
Neely, Colin
SR
Moultonborough
9:27.1
30:12.3
107
162
McCaffery, Cole
SR
Hanover
9:31.5
30:26.2
163
Rembis, Jared
SR
Sanborn Regional
9:54.1
31:38.6