2019 NH Middle School X-C Championships Date: 10-19-19   Venue: Londonderry High School - Londonderry, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Gervez, Nathaniel 7 Plymouth Elementary School 5:34.4 11:08.7 1
2 Raymond, Chris 8 Strafford School 5:51.1 11:42.1 2
3 Lano, Jamie 8 Strafford School 5:53.7 11:47.3 3
4 Hird, Ronan 8 Inter-Lakes Junior High 6:04.3 12:08.5 4
5 Northcott, David 7 Fall Mountain Middle School 6:04.5 12:09.0  
6 Cardinale, Ian 8 Winchester School 6:07.7 12:15.4 5
7 Ballou, Bryce 6 Indian River School 6:14.8 12:29.6 6
8 Hodgdon, Carson 7 Northwood School 6:18.8 12:37.6 7
9 Brogan, Henry 7 WRMS 6:20.7 12:41.3 8
10 Hodge, Daniel 8 Inter-Lakes Junior High 6:21.5 12:43.0 9
11 Tetu, Ben 8 Fall Mountain Middle School 6:23.7 12:47.4  
12 Yorke, Marshall 7 Indian River School 6:25.7 12:51.4 10
13 Moulton, Tanner 7 Indian River School 6:28.5 12:57.0 11
14 Jewett, Trey 8 Marlborough School 6:29.6 12:59.2  
15 Cote, Luke 7 WRMS 6:31.5 13:02.9 12
16 Keirstead, Alex 8 Henniker Community School 6:34.1 13:08.1 13
17 Currier, Gunner 7 Indian River School 6:35.7 13:11.4 14
18 Ebner, Leo 8 Plymouth Elementary School 6:36.1 13:12.1 15
19 Nudd-Homeyer, Isaac 7 Inter-Lakes Junior High 6:36.3 13:12.5 16
20 Reynells, Isaac 8 Nottingham School 6:38.5 13:17.0 17
21 Marquardt, Seth 8 Henniker Community School 6:38.7 13:17.4 18
22 Chartier , Christian 6 North Hampton School 6:39.3 13:18.6 19
23 Rogers, Karson 5 Indian River School 6:39.8 13:19.5 20
24 Woroniak, Adam 7 Strafford School 6:40.1 13:20.2 21
25 Semales, Austyn 7 Belmont Middle School 6:40.5 13:21.0 22
26 Patenaude, Austin 6 Henniker Community School 6:40.9 13:21.7 23
27 Lemay, Max 8 Deerfield Community School 6:42.8 13:25.6 24
28 Christensen, Evan 8 Belmont Middle School 6:43.1 13:26.1 25
29 Brower, James 7 Barrington Middle School 6:43.5 13:27.0 26
30 Bean, Gilbert 7 Strafford School 6:45.1 13:30.2 27
31 Morrilly, John 7 Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 6:48.4 13:36.7 28
32 Foran, Jesse 8 Inter-Lakes Junior High 6:49.1 13:38.2 29
33 Martinez, Keegan 7 Belmont Middle School 6:49.8 13:39.6 30
34 Hellings, Devin 5 Deerfield Community School 6:52.5 13:45.0 31
35 Purinton, Quinn 5 Deerfield Community School 6:54.8 13:49.6 32
36 LaFontaine, Lucas 8 Chesterfield School 6:55.7 13:51.3 33
37 Diehn, Barnaby 6 Indian River School 6:57.6 13:55.1 34
38 Caron, David 6 Newfound Middle School 6:57.8 13:55.5 35
39 Kerouac, Luc 7 Epsom Central School 6:58.5 13:56.9 36
40 Mariotti, Dexter 5 North Hampton School 6:59.7 13:59.3 37
41 Settinerri, Anthony 7 St. Mary Academy 7:00.2 14:00.3 38
42 Thomas, Sam 7 Epsom Central School 7:00.5 14:00.9 39
43 Young, Emery 8 Profile 7:01.2 14:02.3  
44 Johnson, Connor 7 Plymouth Elementary School 7:01.6 14:03.1 40
45 Mori, Dante 8 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 7:02.3 14:04.5 41
46 Lewis, Baidyn 8 Belmont Middle School 7:02.6 14:05.1 42
47 Donovan, Kru 7 Nottingham School 7:02.8 14:05.5 43
48 Woodbury, Brady 8 Henniker Community School 7:03.1 14:06.1 44
49 Grasso, Carver 8 Plymouth Elementary School 7:03.6 14:07.2 45
50 Gross, Timothy 8 Deerfield Community School 7:04.3 14:08.6 46
51 Scott, Ryan 8 Alton Central School 7:04.8 14:09.5 47
52 Friend, Kaiden 8 Barrington Middle School 7:05.4 14:10.7 48
53 Bowers, Isaac 8 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 7:05.5 14:11.0 49
54 Nesbitt, Caleb 7 Inter-Lakes Junior High 7:09.8 14:19.6 50
55 Caron, Josiah 5 Newfound Middle School 7:10.3 14:20.5 51
56 Jarvis, Robert 7 Newfound Middle School 7:10.9 14:21.8 52
57 Lemaire, Trevor 7 Three Rivers School 7:12.1 14:24.1 53
58 Reynolds, Mychal 7 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 7:14.0 14:28.0 54
59 Mendenhall, Carter 8 St. Mary Academy 7:14.6 14:29.1 55
60 Caldwell, Connor 7 Three Rivers School 7:15.8 14:31.6 56
61 Lavoie, Nathan 8 WRMS 7:16.7 14:33.4 57
62 Jablonski, Lyncoln 5 Henniker Community School 7:17.0 14:33.9 58
63 Mott, Patrick 7 Alton Central School 7:17.3 14:34.5 59
64 Furness, Evan 5 Henniker Community School 7:17.8 14:35.5 60
65 Richard, Austen 8 Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 7:19.8 14:39.5 61
66 Paul, Edward 6 Rye Junior High School 7:20.6 14:41.2 62
67 Drinkwine, Amber 8 WRMS 7:21.2 14:42.4 63
68 Reeder, Isaac 7 Profile 7:21.6 14:43.2  
69 Reitnauer, Kai 7 The Well School 7:21.7 14:43.4  
70 Mandella, Landon 7 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 7:21.9 14:43.8 64
71 Menczywor, Jacob 6 Three Rivers School 7:24.7 14:49.3 65
72 Tucker, Evan 7 Belmont Middle School 7:24.9 14:49.7 66
73 Klarov, Peter 5 Barrington Middle School 7:26.4 14:52.8 67
74 Kopcha, Eli 7 Chesterfield School 7:26.8 14:53.5 68
75 Hart, Will 6 Rye Junior High School 7:27.9 14:55.8 69
76 Belanger, Justin 6 Three Rivers School 7:28.1 14:56.1 70
77 Bellerose, John 6 Nottingham School 7:28.8 14:57.6 71
78 Perra, Owen 8 St. Mary Academy 7:29.8 14:59.5 72
79 Plowman, Dylan 7 Nottingham School 7:29.9 14:59.8 73
80 Boisselle, Brice 8 Belmont Middle School 7:30.1 15:00.1 74
81 Mason, Paul 8 Plymouth Elementary School 7:30.4 15:00.7 75
82 Prephat, Coleman 6 Deerfield Community School 7:30.8 15:01.5 76
83 Reed, Logan 8 Alton Central School 7:30.9 15:01.8 77
84 Palmateer, Brody 8 Henniker Community School 7:32.5 15:05.0 78
85 White, Liam 7 Northwood School 7:33.2 15:06.4 79
86 Pope, Colby 8 Three Rivers School 7:33.7 15:07.3 80
87 Voudren, Gaige 6 Marlborough School 7:34.9 15:09.7  
88 Friend, Ian 7 Barrington Middle School 7:35.3 15:10.5 81
89 Croteau, Jacob 7 Winchester School 7:35.5 15:11.0 82
90 Mozas, Jairo 5 Rye Junior High School 7:36.4 15:12.8 83
91 Sullivan, Andrew 7 Newfound Middle School 7:37.0 15:14.0 84
92 DeFelice, Stevie 7 Indian River School 7:38.4 15:16.7 85
93 DeButts, Garin 6 Nottingham School 7:44.2 15:28.3 86
94 Chapman, Trayton 7 Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 7:44.8 15:29.5 87
95 Froburg, Quinn 7 Nottingham School 7:47.6 15:35.1 88
96 Bain, Nate 6 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 7:48.3 15:36.6 89
97 Bussiere, Nathanial 6 Three Rivers School 7:49.2 15:38.3 90
98 Moran, Finn 5 Rye Junior High School 7:49.5 15:39.0 91
99 Gray, Jaxon 5 Deerfield Community School 7:51.6 15:43.2 92
100 Duffy , Sullivan 6 North Hampton School 7:51.7 15:43.4 93
101 Austin, Kelton 6 Newfound Middle School 7:53.0 15:45.9 94
102 Corriveau, Casen 6 Three Rivers School 7:53.1 15:46.2 95
103 Kusch, Gus 8 Inter-Lakes Junior High 7:57.7 15:55.4 96
104 Mahoney, Liam 6 North Hampton School 7:59.0 15:57.9 97
105 Vittorioso, Luke 7 Barrington Middle School 7:59.8 15:59.6 98
106 Harris, Ethan 7 Chesterfield School 8:00.4 16:00.8 99
107 Rinaldi, Kadin 6 Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 8:01.7 16:03.4 100
108 Anair, Caleb 7 Newfound Middle School 8:02.3 16:04.6 101
109 Rodriguez, Andrew 7 St. Mary Academy 8:02.5 16:04.9 102
110 McGee, Jack 8 St. Mary Academy 8:03.0 16:06.0 103
111 Carter, Cam 7 Epsom Central School 8:05.6 16:11.2 104
112 Hay Tene, Amitay 6 Rye Junior High School 8:05.8 16:11.6 105
113 Reed, Lorax 6 Rye Junior High School 8:06.6 16:13.1 106
114 Taylor, Colby 5 Strafford School 8:07.4 16:14.7 107
115 Doperalski, Lucky 8 Deerfield Community School 8:07.5 16:14.9 108
116 Hardy, Grant 7 Strafford School 8:07.6 16:15.2 109
117 Osmer, Gavin 8 Alton Central School 8:12.7 16:25.4 110
118 Jewett, Jace 6 Marlborough School 8:15.3 16:30.5  
119 Fanny, Kaden 7 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 8:15.8 16:31.6 111
120 Burke, Benjamin 5 Nottingham School 8:16.0 16:31.9 112
121 Karpinski, Mason 7 Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 8:17.7 16:35.4 113
122 Lund, Christian 5 Barrington Middle School 8:18.8 16:37.6 114
123 McCormick-Knight, Owen 5 Winchester School 8:20.9 16:41.8 115
124 Peterson , Jack 5 North Hampton School 8:30.1 17:00.1 116
125 Buccieri, Blake 5 Strafford School 8:32.6 17:05.1 117
126 Wentworth, Robert 7 Epsom Central School 8:36.6 17:13.2 118
127 Lee, Cameron 7 Northwood School 8:36.9 17:13.7 119
128 Gove, Madden 6 WRMS 8:40.0 17:20.0 120
129 Sorrentino, Nikko 8 Alton Central School 8:44.0 17:28.0 121
130 Newton, Ben 6 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 8:46.6 17:33.2 122
131 Cooper, Joey 8 Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 8:47.5 17:35.0 123
132 Durand, Tyler 7 Belmont Middle School 8:51.6 17:43.1 124
133 Heichlinger, Zachary 6 Epsom Central School 8:52.0 17:43.9 125
134 Erickson, Boman 8 Profile 8:56.3 17:52.6  
135 Wainwright, Caiden 5 Alton Central School 9:04.1 18:08.2 126
136 Kindstedt, Thatcher 6 Rye Junior High School 9:14.1 18:28.1 127
137 Lenox, Kyle 6 Chesterfield School 9:14.5 18:28.9 128
138 Lapage, Jacob 7 Epsom Central School 9:14.6 18:29.1 129
139 Carey, Miles 5 North Hampton School 9:15.4 18:30.7 130
140 Morel, Christian 5 Chesterfield School 9:21.7 18:43.4 131
141 Sullivan, Aeden 5 Chesterfield School 9:50.7 19:41.4 132
142 Alliy, Lucius 5 Winchester School 10:19.6 20:39.1 133
143 Bazan, Connor 5 Winchester School 10:22.5 20:45.0 134
144 Potter, Noah 8 WRMS 10:35.9 21:11.7 135
145 Loukola, Dean 6 Northwood School 11:29.7 22:59.4 136
146 Klaus, Jakob 6 Winchester School 11:56.7 23:53.3 137
147 Lee, Chris 5 Northwood School 12:50.8 25:41.6 138
148 Cirillo, Daniel 6 Northwood School 12:57.1 25:54.1 139