Black Bear Invitational Date: 09-28-19   Venue: Coe-Brown Northwood Academy - Northwood, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Coogan, William SR Phillips Exeter 5:14 16:17 1
2 Vaillancourt, Landen JR Mascenic Regional 5:15 16:21 2
3 Tkaczyk, Luke JR Coe-Brown 5:17 16:26 3
4 Cox, Aidan FR Coe-Brown 5:17 16:28 4
5 Bragg, Eben JR Concord 5:20 16:35 5
6 Khalil, Jared FR Sanborn Regional 5:21 16:38 6
7 Brennan, Luke SO Pinkerton 5:21 16:38 7
8 Rai, Rohan JR Windham 5:21 16:40 8
9 Oberai, Varun JR Phillips Exeter 5:25 16:51 9
10 Carrico, Myles SR Oyster River 5:25 16:53 10
11 Connelly, Stephen JR Pinkerton 5:25 16:53 11
12 Chen, Connor JR Phillips Exeter 5:25 16:53 12
13 Mackey, Wyatt JR Coe-Brown 5:27 16:58 13
14 Taylor, Jack SR Winnacunnet 5:28 17:01 14
15 Sheedy, Tyler SO Dover 5:28 17:01 15
16 Dubois, Dawson SR Coe-Brown 5:28 17:01 16
17 Taracena, Noah SR Winnacunnet 5:29 17:03 17
18 Fleischer, Owen JR Oyster River 5:30 17:08 18
19 Cook, David SR Concord 5:31 17:11 19
20 Devine, Ryan SR Concord 5:32 17:12 20
21 Kang, Jinwoo SR Phillips Exeter 5:32 17:12 21
22 Plaza, Zach SR Pinkerton 5:32 17:12 22
23 Mihelich, Logan JR Coe-Brown 5:33 17:17 23
24 Korthals, Caleb JR Milford 5:34 17:19 24
25 Mazejka, Jackson JR Salem 5:34 17:21 25
26 Mikofsky, Croix JR Phillips Exeter 5:36 17:27 26
27 Preble, Nolan SR Pinkerton 5:38 17:31 27
28 Ciesluk, Ryan JR Concord 5:38 17:33 28
29 Duisberg, Henry SR Oyster River 5:40 17:38 29
30 Desmaris, Christopher SR Kennett 5:41 17:42 30
31 Servin, Matthew FR Champlain Valley 5:43 17:47 31
32 Charles, Ethan SO Pinkerton 5:43 17:47 32
33 Hill, Patrick JR Coe-Brown 5:43 17:47 33
34 Luke, Andrew JR Phillips Exeter 5:44 17:49 34
35 Horrigan, Philip JR Phillips Exeter 5:44 17:49 35
36 Gonzalez, Trey JR Windham 5:44 17:51 36
37 Kim, Harrison SR Con-Val 5:44 17:52 37
38 Kermath, Alex SO Phillips Exeter 5:44 17:52  
39 Eaton, Devin SR Winnacunnet 5:45 17:53 38
40 Frost, Daniel JR Hanover 5:45 17:53 39
41 Labonte, Dillon SO Oyster River 5:45 17:55 40
42 Hilts, Sam SO Concord 5:46 17:56 41
43 Nye, Caleb JR Champlain Valley 5:46 17:58 42
44 Barrett, James SR Trinity 5:46 17:58 43
45 Hooper, Zachary SO Concord 5:47 17:59 44
46 Traffie, Connor SO Mascenic Regional 5:47 18:01 45
47 Soares, Parker SR Champlain Valley 5:47 18:01 46
48 Veverka, Danny JR Con-Val 5:48 18:02 47
49 Kearns, Brayden JR Concord 5:48 18:03 48
50 Davis, Cody SR Lebanon 5:48 18:03 49
51 Bonner, Matthew SR Hanover 5:48 18:04 50
52 Lambert, Matthew SR Winnacunnet 5:49 18:05 51
53 Garzia, Evan SR KEARSARGE 5:49 18:05 52
54 Hogne, Lars SO Coe-Brown 5:49 18:07 53
55 Heininger, Skyler JR Champlain Valley 5:50 18:09 54
56 Stocker, Owen JR Sanborn Regional 5:50 18:10 55
57 Ireland, Matthew JR Champlain Valley 5:51 18:12 56
58 Bandler, Daniel SR Hanover 5:51 18:13 57
59 Flenniken, Cole JR Windham 5:52 18:14 58
60 Buley, Andrew SO Champlain Valley 5:52 18:16 59
61 Murphy, John SO Concord 5:53 18:19  
62 Gangwer, Christopher SR Bedford 5:54 18:21 60
63 Kotula, August JR Con-Val 5:54 18:22 61
64 Letellier, Nate JR Pinkerton 5:55 18:26 62
65 Schaaf, Gavin JR Champlain Valley 5:56 18:27 63
66 Swainbank, Leo JR Portsmouth 5:56 18:27 64
67 Wasson, Joseph SR Kingswood 5:56 18:28 65
68 Walker, Ryan SR Winnacunnet 5:56 18:28 66
69 O'Sullivan, Martin SR Concord 5:57 18:31  
70 Allen, Zack SR Mascenic Regional 5:59 18:36 67
71 Beard, Tyler SO Con-Val 5:59 18:36 68
72 Levy, Mack FR Hanover 5:59 18:37 69
73 Sassaman, Trevor SR Oyster River 5:59 18:38 70
74 Montville, Ari SR Portsmouth 6:01 18:43 71
75 Wells, Isaac SR Coe-Brown 6:02 18:45  
76 Kuczynski, Jacob SR Windham 6:02 18:45 72
77 Carter, Logan FR Windham 6:02 18:46 73
78 Norris, Nick JR Portsmouth 6:02 18:47 74
79 Laborde, Luke FR Hollis/Brookline 6:02 18:47 75
80 Palmeter, Aidan FR Trinity 6:02 18:48 76
81 Somero, Jethro SO Mascenic Regional 6:03 18:49 77
82 Gamache, Zack JR Bedford 6:03 18:49 78
83 Mann, Riley JR Winnisquam 6:03 18:50 79
84 Aspinwall, Diego SR Hanover 6:04 18:52 80
85 Marsh, Ian SR Sanborn Regional 6:06 18:58 81
86 May, Spencer SO Hanover 6:06 18:58 82
87 Nelson-Marois, Zac SR Dover 6:06 18:59 83
88 McAuliffe, Benjamin SO Champlain Valley 6:06 19:00  
89 Deschenes, Haven JR Con-Val 6:07 19:01 84
90 DiMaria, Donovan JR Dover 6:07 19:03 85
91 Sullivan, Aaron SR KEARSARGE 6:08 19:04 86
92 Chea, Rathanak SR Winnacunnet 6:08 19:05 87
93 Dreher, Abe SO Con-Val 6:08 19:06 88
94 Hillier, Kai SO Champlain Valley 6:09 19:08  
95 Swiesz, Keane FR Oyster River 6:09 19:09 89
96 Cavallo, Noah SO Sanborn Regional 6:09 19:09 90
97 Yeaton, Zach JR Portsmouth 6:10 19:10 91
98 Sylvester, Carter JR Coe-Brown 6:10 19:10  
99 Bonet, Daymien SO Sanborn Regional 6:11 19:13 92
100 Moscatelli, Troy SO Hollis/Brookline 6:11 19:15 93
101 Hall, Noah SR Oyster River 6:12 19:17 94
102 Stowell, Edward SR KEARSARGE 6:12 19:18 95
103 Robert, Dylan JR Winnisquam 6:12 19:18 96
104 Holmes, Luke SO Hanover 6:12 19:19 97
105 Hagan, Henry FR Oyster River 6:12 19:19  
106 Merrick, Ben JR Winnacunnet 6:13 19:20 98
107 O'Connell, Gavin FR Sanborn Regional 6:13 19:21 99
108 Krasinski, Camden SR Bedford 6:14 19:23 100
109 Burgher, Ryan FR Hollis/Brookline 6:14 19:24 101
110 Pugh, Andrew SO Sanborn Regional 6:14 19:25 102
111 Crowell , Addison SR Portsmouth 6:15 19:26 103
112 Redmond, Garrett JR Bedford 6:15 19:26 104
113 Killian, Michael SO Windham 6:15 19:27 105
114 Dunn, Pat SR Trinity 6:16 19:29 106
115 Saltmarsh, Peyton SO Winnacunnet 6:16 19:30  
116 Hall, Chase FR Goffstown 6:16 19:31 107
117 Genkinger, Nick SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:17 19:32 108
118 Lawton, George SO Dover 6:17 19:32 109
119 Arseneau, Mason JR Milford 6:17 19:33 110
120 Biche, Ben FR Kennett 6:17 19:34 111
121 Lacroix, Adam SO Bedford 6:18 19:36 112
122 Tedford, Jake JR Sanborn Regional 6:19 19:39  
123 Mahoney, Kasey SO Bedford 6:19 19:40 113
124 Movsessian, Josh JR Mascenic Regional 6:20 19:41 114
125 Marsh, JJ JR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:20 19:42 115
126 Arsenault, Casey FR Kingswood 6:20 19:43 116
127 Buck, Mica SR Trinity 6:21 19:44 117
128 O'Shea, Ryan FR Mascenic Regional 6:21 19:44 118
129 Rodgers, Clayton JR Winnacunnet 6:21 19:44  
130 Ramani, Hirsh SR Windham 6:21 19:46 119
131 Carrien, Zachary FR Salem 6:22 19:50 120
132 Jones, Zachary JR Oyster River 6:23 19:51  
133 Ciccotelli, Dominic JR Dover 6:23 19:52 121
134 Baum, Brady SR Portsmouth 6:24 19:54 122
135 Kulig, Michael SR Plymouth Regional 6:24 19:54 123
136 Caswell, Mark JR Salem 6:24 19:55 124
137 Kennelly, Carlos FR Lebanon 6:26 20:02 125
138 Finnegan, Ayden FR Hollis/Brookline 6:27 20:03 126
139 Traffie, Drew FR Mascenic Regional 6:27 20:04 127
140 Dufault, Cameron SR Pelham 6:27 20:05 128
141 Sheahan, Oleg JR Kingswood 6:28 20:06 129
142 Hagner, Caleb SO Goffstown 6:28 20:06 130
143 Collopy, Jason SO Spaulding 6:28 20:07 131
144 Gendron, Daniel SO Goffstown 6:28 20:07 132
145 Bator, Jasper SR Bedford 6:28 20:08 133
146 Drummond, Nicholas SR Con-Val 6:29 20:10 134
147 Eshbaugh, Ethan SO Lebanon 6:30 20:13 135
148 Paraskos, Joshua SO Kingswood 6:30 20:13 136
149 Kenney, Brandon FR Pelham 6:30 20:14 137
150 Arinello, Louis SO Kingswood 6:30 20:14 138
151 Klementovich, Ben SR Kennett 6:31 20:16 139
152 Smith, Ben JR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:31 20:17 140
153 Carroll, Brady SO Windham 6:31 20:18  
154 Hall, Sam JR Trinity 6:31 20:18 141
155 Pelletier, Zach SO Dover 6:31 20:18 142
156 O'Connor, Dillon JR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:32 20:19 143
157 Fortunato, Caeleb JR Milford 6:32 20:21 144
158 Sartell, Nathaniel SR Hollis/Brookline 6:35 20:30 145
159 Driscoll, Dylan SR Bedford 6:36 20:31  
160 Huckman, Tim SO Kingswood 6:36 20:31 146
161 Brown , Nathaniel SR Lebanon 6:37 20:36 147
162 Coulter, Toren JR Bedford 6:38 20:38  
163 Wolfley, Achius JR Plymouth Regional 6:38 20:38 148
164 Foster, Noah SO Portsmouth 6:40 20:46 149
165 Hyatt, Peter SO St. Thomas Aquinas 6:41 20:47 150
166 Turner, Gabe JR Mascenic Regional 6:41 20:48  
167 Testerman, David SO Pembroke 6:41 20:49 151
168 Smith, Tristen SO Kennett 6:42 20:50 152
169 Forman, Will SR Lebanon 6:42 20:50 153
170 Viles, Jamini SO Con-Val 6:42 20:50  
171 Dugas, Ben FR Pembroke 6:42 20:51 154
172 Violette, Logan JR Kennett 6:43 20:54 155
173 Stenard, Mark JR Kingswood 6:44 20:56 156
174 Berns, Matt FR Kearsarge 6:44 20:57 157
175 White, Elijah SO Con-Val 6:44 20:58  
176 Bellahrossi, Ryan JR Pelham 6:46 21:02 158
177 Pawlowicz, Kenny JR Pelham 6:46 21:04 159
178 Darcy, Luke SR WINDHAM 6:46 21:04  
179 Burrell, Owen JR Spaulding 6:48 21:08 160
180 Damato, Joey SO Winnisquam 6:50 21:15 161
181 Stailey, Ryan FR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:50 21:17 162
182 Thuet, Michael SR Portsmouth 6:52 21:23  
183 LaBorde, Jake SO Hollis/Brookline 6:53 21:26 163
184 Richard, Jack SR Winnisquam 6:54 21:29 164
185 Tremblay, Shawn SR Pembroke 6:55 21:31 165
186 Cormier, Colby JR Spaulding 6:56 21:35 166
187 Obrien, Noah SR Salem 6:57 21:36 167
188 Urnezis, Griffin FR Lebanon 6:57 21:36 168
189 Brigham, Gabriel SO Goffstown 6:57 21:38 169
190 McGrail, David FR Salem 6:58 21:39 170
191 Shipman, Sam SO Lebanon 6:58 21:40 171
192 Goyette, Hayden JR Pembroke 6:59 21:44 172
193 Hunt, Gavin JR Kennett 7:01 21:51 173
194 Cheyne, Brady SO Hollis/Brookline 7:02 21:52 174
195 Gendron, Kris JR Goffstown 7:03 21:56 175
196 Nardone, Matt FR Trinity 7:04 21:59 176
197 El-Azem, Hunter SO Trinity 7:04 22:00 177
198 Dalton, Nicholas JR Goffstown 7:05 22:03 178
199 Reidy, Patrick JR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:06 22:04 179
200 Chiavaras, Alex JR Pembroke 7:06 22:06 180
201 Berkeley, Isaiah FR Pembroke 7:06 22:06 181
202 Rogers, Matthew JR Trinity 7:07 22:07  
203 Stanley, Ben SR Spaulding 7:07 22:10 182
204 DeRuvo, Samson SR Plymouth Regional 7:08 22:13 183
205 Robie, Aidan SO Milford 7:09 22:15 184
206 Lamontagne, Nicholas FR Lebanon 7:09 22:15  
207 Afzal, Taha SR Pelham 7:10 22:19 185
208 Stanley, Jeremy JR Milford 7:10 22:19 186
209 Gamache, Oscar JR Pembroke 7:12 22:23 187
210 Maloney, Nate JR Hollis/Brookline 7:12 22:24  
211 Schultz, Peter SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:13 22:26  
212 Smith, Jacob JR Lebanon 7:16 22:37  
213 Newbury, Cannon JR Kingswood 7:17 22:41  
214 McLaughlin, Matthew FR Hollis/Brookline 7:18 22:42  
215 Dunn, Brennan SR Winnisquam 7:18 22:44 188
216 Arseneault, James SO Milford 7:21 22:52 189
217 Anthony, Sean SR KEARSARGE 7:22 22:54 190
218 Finneron, Matthew JR Kingswood 7:23 22:57  
219 Pauling, Evan SR KEARSARGE 7:26 23:08 191
220 McLeod, Hunter JR Plymouth Regional 7:34 23:32 192
221 Dias, Jack SR Spaulding 7:37 23:43 193
222 Grimes, Jacob FR Salem 7:40 23:51 194
223 Martel, Owen SO Spaulding 7:45 24:08 195
224 Miller, Tyler SO Pelham 7:56 24:41 196
225 Hansen, Ethan FR Goffstown 7:59 24:49 197
226 Dimick, Kyle SR Plymouth Regional 8:26 26:14 198
227 Smith, Samuel SR Plymouth Regional 8:30 26:25 199