Winnebago Fredrickson Invite Date: 10-08-19   Venue: Winnebago - Winnebago, IL
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men 3k Run CC Girls 1600 Meter Run CC
Boys 1600 Meter Run CC Women 3k Run CC
Girls 1600 Meter Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 42:51 8:34 44 1 4 7 13 19 22 23
2 43:35 8:43 50 8 9 10 11 12 15 17
3 43:29 8:41 52 3 5 6 14 24 25 26
4 45:12 9:02 77 2 16 18 20 21    
Girls 1600 Meter Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Simpson, Kylie 7 Roscoe Middle School 7:52.7 7:50.0 1
2 Warner, Leah FR Stockton MS 7:57.7 7:55.0  
3 Beaver, Jor'ae FR Rockford Christian School 7:59.9 7:57.2 2
4 Speece, Sarah FR Winnebago Middle School 8:10.9 8:08.2 3
5 Borges, Keila 8 Roscoe Middle School 8:13.7 8:11.0 4
6 Miley, Avery 8 Winnebago Middle School 8:15.9 8:13.2 5
7 Lee, Hannah FR Winnebago Middle School 8:28.6 8:25.8 6
8 Harris, Natalie 7 Roscoe Middle School 8:33.9 8:31.0 7
9 Klingenmeyer, Chelsey FR Stephen Mack Middle School 8:36.9 8:34.0 8
10 Trout, Isabella 8 Stephen Mack Middle School 8:37.3 8:34.4 9
11 Johnston, Jordan FR Stephen Mack Middle School 8:37.9 8:35.0 10
12 Vincent, Cami FR Stockton MS 8:53.8 8:50.8  
13 Geary, Skylar FR Stephen Mack Middle School 8:58.8 8:55.8 11
14 Tubbs, Kayla FR Stephen Mack Middle School 8:59.1 8:56.0 12
15 Rowan, Annabelle 7 Roscoe Middle School 9:04.2 9:01.1 13
16 Larson, Quinn SR Stockton MS 9:06.6 9:03.5  
17 Woolery, Emma 8 Winnebago Middle School 9:08.5 9:05.5 14
18 Plourde, Sophia 7 Stephen Mack Middle School 9:13.9 9:10.8 15
19 Hanserd, Laila 8 Rockford Lutheran 9:16.3 9:13.2  
20 Giardina, Paige 8 Rockford Christian School 9:16.7 9:13.6 16
21 Grasley, Isabella 8 Stephen Mack Middle School 9:18.6 9:15.4 17
22 Cortese, Keylee 7 Rockford Christian School 9:20.1 9:16.9 18
23 Oberheim, Sophie 7 Roscoe Middle School 9:21.5 9:18.4 19
24 Hulsebus, Elizabeth FR Rockford Christian School 9:24.6 9:21.4 20
25 Carlini, Marin FR Rockford Christian School 9:27.0 9:23.8 21
26 Enke, Emily 8 Roscoe Middle School 9:27.8 9:24.6 22
27 Kastner, Emily FR Roscoe Middle School 9:29.4 9:26.2 23
28 Salinas, Sara FR Roscoe Middle School 9:29.9 9:26.7  
29 Ilankovan, Iniya 8 Stephen Mack Middle School 9:33.3 9:30.1  
30 Kelly, Briana 8 Winnebago Middle School 9:40.7 9:37.5 24
31 Roggensack, Hannah 7 Winnebago Middle School 9:45.5 9:42.2 25
32 Jobst, Lillian 7 Stephen Mack Middle School 9:49.7 9:46.4  
33 Giese, Madilyn 8 Stephen Mack Middle School 9:59.2 9:55.9  
34 Maher, Charlotte FR Winnebago Middle School 10:06.0 10:02.6 26
35 Lefavour, Eleanor 8 Roscoe Middle School 10:15.2 10:11.8  
36 Sommer, Abbey 8 Roscoe Middle School 10:22.8 10:19.3  
37 Mears, Brooklyn FR Roscoe Middle School 10:23.2 10:19.7  
38 Jones, Brooke FR Roscoe Middle School 10:24.1 10:20.6  
39 Smith, Yves FR Roscoe Middle School 10:24.7 10:21.2  
40 Salinas, Gabriela 7 Roscoe Middle School 10:42.8 10:39.2  
41 Clarebout, Brooke 7 Winnebago Middle School 10:45.3 10:41.7  
42 Arand, Arianna 6 Stockton MS 10:55.1 10:51.4  
43 Irving, Kaylin FR Roscoe Middle School 10:55.7 10:52.0  
44 Johnson, Ella 8 Stephen Mack Middle School 11:00.9 10:57.2  
45 Smith, Sophie 7 Rockford Lutheran 11:16.9 11:13.1  
46 Ogden, Kaitlyn 7 Roscoe Middle School 11:43.2 11:39.2  
47 Plessner, Jordan 7 Roscoe Middle School 11:44.9 11:41.0  
48 Joyner, Braylee 8 Stephen Mack Middle School 12:53.5 12:49.2  
Women 3k Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:00:20 12:04 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
2 1:12:04 14:24 54 8 9 11 12 14 15 18
3 1:16:47 15:21 91 13 16 19 21 22 23  
4 Stillman Valley 1:21:26 16:17 96 10 17 20 24 25    
Women 3k Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Martino, Natalia SR Winnebago 6:24.0 11:56.0 1
2 Erb, Grace SO Winnebago 6:24.2 11:56.4 2
3 Roggensack, Marissa SO Winnebago 6:27.5 12:02.5 3
4 Erb, Katie JR Winnebago 6:30.0 12:07.1 4
5 Woolery, Kaylee SO Winnebago 6:36.1 12:18.5 5
6 Rittmeyer, Renee JR Winnebago 6:49.0 12:42.6 6
7 Martino, Sophia JR Winnebago 6:58.0 12:59.4 7
8 Brown, Miyah JR Winnebago 7:09.8 13:21.4  
9 Insko, Aurora SR Winnebago 7:19.1 13:38.7  
10 Bertram, Maddie SR Winnebago 7:26.4 13:52.3  
11 Gardner, Paige JR Rockford Christian 7:32.4 14:03.5 8
12 Binicewicz, Ari SR Winnebago 7:32.6 14:03.9  
13 Toldo, Renate SR Rockford Christian 7:33.0 14:04.6 9
14 Ward, Taylor SR Winnebago 7:42.9 14:23.1  
15 Thurow, Emma Stillman Valley 7:48.9 14:34.2 10
16 Nelson, Mandy SO Rockford Christian 7:50.0 14:36.3 11
17 Kreissler, Gracie SR Rockford Christian 7:50.7 14:37.5 12
18 Meiners, Angela JR Pecatonica-Durand 7:53.0 14:41.8 13
19 Hendrix, Abbi SR Rockford Christian 7:53.4 14:42.7 14
20 Park, Mackenzie SR Rockford Christian 7:53.7 14:43.1 15
21 Dulaney, Annah SR Pecatonica-Durand 7:59.7 14:54.4 16
22 Longanecker, Sydney SO Winnebago 8:01.3 14:57.4  
23 Manos, Sydney Stillman Valley 8:02.2 14:59.0 17
24 Freund, Bre JR Rockford Christian 8:02.5 14:59.6 18
25 Demo, Avery SO Rockford Christian 8:02.8 15:00.1  
26 Schrank, Campbell SO Winnebago 8:05.1 15:04.5  
27 Sargent, Flynne SR Winnebago 8:05.4 15:04.9  
28 Koehler, Alayna SR Pecatonica-Durand 8:19.8 15:31.9 19
29 Glendenning, Anna Stillman Valley 8:26.2 15:43.8 20
30 Meiners, Kristina JR Pecatonica-Durand 8:26.8 15:45.0 21
31 Stocker, Jada SR Pecatonica-Durand 8:32.2 15:55.0 22
32 Gocken, Emma SR Pecatonica-Durand 8:32.7 15:56.0 23
33 Ford, Kaylee SR North Boone 8:37.5 16:04.9  
34 Nelson, Abbie SR Rockford Christian 8:38.4 16:06.5  
35 Joiner, Emma SO Rockford Christian 8:38.6 16:07.0  
36 Vuong, Helena SR Rockford Christian 8:42.6 16:14.3  
37 Scrogin, Brodie SR Rockford Christian 8:42.8 16:14.7  
38 Lin, Karissa SR Rockford Christian 9:06.1 16:58.1  
39 Kirkham, Emily SR Rockford Christian 9:06.3 16:58.5  
40 Pellant, Maddie SR North Boone 9:06.5 16:58.9  
41 Szarkowicz, Ania Stillman Valley 9:23.9 17:31.4 24
42 Nabukeera, Isabel JR Winnebago 9:40.0 18:01.3  
43 Berenguer, Maria SR Winnebago 9:43.3 18:07.6  
44 Gipson, Brinna Stillman Valley 9:59.6 18:37.8 25
45 O'Hara, Delaney SR North Boone 10:04.0 18:46.1  
46 Hernandez, Angelica SO North Boone 10:08.6 18:54.7  
47 Ellison, Sophia SO Rockford Christian 10:16.5 19:09.5  
Men 3k Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 58:38 11:43 29 1 2 7 9 10 20 27
2 59:47 11:57 43 3 4 5 15 16 17 19
3 1:01:02 12:12 62 6 8 13 14 21 24 26
4 1:03:12 12:38 86 11 12 18 22 23 25 28
Men 3k Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Olpin, Tristan SR Keith Country Day 5:46.2 10:45.5  
2 Hutchinson, Andrew SR North Boone 6:03.8 11:18.2 1
3 Meyers, Tanner SR North Boone 6:10.2 11:30.2 2
4 Chen, Tony JR Rockford Christian 6:13.1 11:35.6 3
5 Thomas, Stephen SR Rockford Christian 6:13.3 11:36.0 4
6 Beaver, D' Artagnon SR Rockford Christian 6:13.7 11:36.6 5
7 Lyons, Davy SR Winnebago 6:15.1 11:39.3 6
8 Schnor, Jack SR Keith Country Day 6:16.1 11:41.2  
9 Marchetti, Nicholas SR North Boone 6:16.3 11:41.5 7
10 Kast, Logan SR Winnebago 6:18.6 11:45.8 8
11 Toledo, Sammy SO North Boone 6:25.2 11:58.2 9
12 Dawley, Trevor SR North Boone 6:31.8 12:10.5 10
13 Folk, Aaron SR Pecatonica-Durand 6:32.0 12:10.9 11
14 Folk, Evan SO Pecatonica-Durand 6:33.0 12:12.7 12
15 Dierks, Tony SR Winnebago 6:33.2 12:13.0 13
16 Doyle, Brady SR Winnebago 6:39.8 12:25.5 14
17 Sosnowski, Aidan SO Rockford Christian 6:41.9 12:29.3 15
18 Walsh, Ethan JR Rockford Christian 6:42.1 12:29.7 16
19 Capriola, Ben JR Rockford Christian 6:42.3 12:30.0 17
20 Suarez, Antonio SR Pecatonica-Durand 6:43.3 12:31.8 18
21 Emenecker, Tyler SO Rockford Christian 6:45.7 12:36.4 19
22 Emenecker, JT SR Rockford Christian 6:46.1 12:37.1  
23 Brown, Hayden SR North Boone 6:49.8 12:44.1 20
24 Schaller, Brady SO Winnebago 6:57.8 12:59.0 21
25 Chan, Nathaniel SR Rockford Christian 6:58.5 13:00.3  
26 Fryer, Carter SR Rockford Christian 6:58.8 13:00.7  
27 Bardell, Joshua SR Pecatonica-Durand 7:00.4 13:03.8 22
28 Weeseln, Reece SO Rockford Christian 7:02.6 13:07.9  
29 Kormoczy, Tyler SR Pecatonica-Durand 7:05.8 13:13.8 23
30 Buckner, Oliver SR Rockford Christian 7:09.8 13:21.3  
31 Elliott, Adison JR Rockford Christian 7:10.1 13:21.9  
32 Marshall, Andrew SR Winnebago 7:10.5 13:22.6 24
33 Biesemeir, Jesse JR Pecatonica-Durand 7:11.9 13:25.2 25
34 Youman, Nate Stillman Valley 7:15.7 13:32.3  
35 Lyons, Nate SO Winnebago 7:20.2 13:40.7 26
36 Daniel, Isely SR North Boone 7:22.2 13:44.4 27
37 Chan, Joseph JR Rockford Christian 7:22.3 13:44.7  
38 Guzman, Hilario SO North Boone 7:25.3 13:50.2  
39 Wartell, Blake SR Rockford Christian 7:30.2 13:59.4  
40 Jones, Frederick SO North Boone 7:32.3 14:03.3  
41 Ginger, Gabe JR Winnebago 7:45.6 14:28.0  
42 Dunn, Mason SR North Boone 7:46.2 14:29.2  
43 Wollman, Donavan SO Rockford Christian 7:52.3 14:40.6  
44 Ruiz, Ivan JR Pecatonica-Durand 7:54.6 14:44.8 28
45 Aitenhead, Kade SO North Boone 8:15.6 15:24.0  
46 Ge, Golden SR Rockford Christian 8:24.7 15:41.0  
47 Laskonis, Jon Jon SR Rockford Christian 8:51.3 16:30.6  
48 Sphatt, Tim JR Pecatonica-Durand 9:31.0 17:44.6  
Boys 1600 Meter Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 36:21 7:16 20 2 3 4 5 6 7 9
2 38:27 7:41 50 1 8 11 12 18 22 28
3 41:20 8:16 93 10 13 20 21 29 31 33
4 41:41 8:20 99 15 16 19 24 25 26 27
5 42:49 8:33 116 14 17 23 30 32 34 35
Boys 1600 Meter Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Forward, Weston FR Rockford Christian School 6:46.3 6:44.0 1
2 Martino, Nicolai 8 Winnebago Middle School 7:02.4 7:00.0 2
3 Linder, Blake 7 Winnebago Middle School 7:13.6 7:11.2 3
4 Erb, Joe 7 Winnebago Middle School 7:14.1 7:11.7 4
5 Wiggan, Brandon FR Winnebago Middle School 7:30.3 7:27.8 5
6 Brule, Parker FR Winnebago Middle School 7:33.8 7:31.3 6
7 Moore, Eli 8 Stockton MS 7:35.7 7:33.1  
8 Thomas, Cole FR Winnebago Middle School 7:37.7 7:35.1 7
9 Longley, Chase 8 Rockford Christian School 7:41.0 7:38.4 8
10 Fox, Aiden 7 Winnebago Middle School 7:43.2 7:40.6 9
11 Moore, David SR Unattached 7:45.5 7:42.9  
12 Cotone, Greyson 8 Roscoe Middle School 7:47.8 7:45.2 10
13 Lathan, Ethan FR Rockford Christian School 7:54.1 7:51.5 11
14 Daugherty, Elijah FR Rockford Christian School 7:57.3 7:54.6 12
15 Castelli, Tommy 8 Roscoe Middle School 8:00.8 7:58.1 13
16 Cannon, Donald FR Rockford Lutheran 8:01.8 7:59.1 14
17 Hommema, Michael FR Stephen Mack Middle School 8:03.5 8:00.8 15
18 McLarty, Jake FR Stephen Mack Middle School 8:04.6 8:01.9 16
19 Vega, Nathan 7 Winnebago Middle School 8:06.2 8:03.5  
20 Carlson, Bredan 7 Winnebago Middle School 8:10.2 8:07.5  
21 Cannon, Malachi 7 Rockford Lutheran 8:19.7 8:16.9 17
22 Fryer, Trevor 8 Rockford Christian School 8:22.4 8:19.6 18
23 Rollinson, Owen 8 Stephen Mack Middle School 8:26.1 8:23.2 19
24 Paterson, Derek 7 Roscoe Middle School 8:29.5 8:26.6 20
25 Paterson, Spencer 7 Roscoe Middle School 8:29.8 8:26.9 21
26 Rasmussen, Eli 8 Rockford Christian School 8:32.2 8:29.4 22
27 Charles, Judah 7 Rockford Lutheran 8:33.4 8:30.5 23
28 Gray, Christian 7 Stephen Mack Middle School 8:40.4 8:37.5 24
29 Peterson, Alex 7 Stephen Mack Middle School 8:40.8 8:37.9 25
30 Sayles, Evan 8 Stephen Mack Middle School 8:41.2 8:38.3 26
31 Freedlund, Carter 8 Stephen Mack Middle School 8:41.6 8:38.7 27
32 Pobjecky, Jake 8 Rockford Christian School 8:42.6 8:39.6 28
33 Montgomery, Cole FR Stephen Mack Middle School 8:44.9 8:42.0  
34 BARRETT, JACKSON 7 Stockton MS 8:45.7 8:42.7  
35 Powell, Mason FR Roscoe Middle School 8:47.2 8:44.2 29
36 Utsinger, Zane 7 Stephen Mack Middle School 8:48.1 8:45.1  
37 Linden, Ian 8 Rockford Christian School 8:49.3 8:46.3  
38 Vincent, Jace 7 Stockton MS 8:50.2 8:47.2  
39 Stubbs, Joshua 8 Stephen Mack Middle School 8:51.6 8:48.6  
40 WARNER, LANDON 8 Stockton MS 8:53.8 8:50.8  
41 Schmidt, Ian 7 Stephen Mack Middle School 8:55.0 8:52.0  
42 Pope, Hudson 7 Winnebago Middle School 8:57.0 8:54.0  
43 Torres, Ethan 8 Rockford Lutheran 8:57.8 8:54.8 30
44 Mohnacky, Bryce FR Roscoe Middle School 9:02.1 8:59.1 31
45 Akre, Dean 6 Rockford Lutheran 9:11.3 9:08.2 32
46 Doubleday, Austin 7 Roscoe Middle School 9:34.2 9:31.0 33
47 Hardwick, William FR Stephen Mack Middle School 9:39.1 9:35.9  
48 Brown, Bennett 8 Roscoe Middle School 9:40.6 9:37.3  
49 Stephens, Nick 7 Roscoe Middle School 9:49.7 9:46.4  
50 Hamrick, Micah 6 Rockford Lutheran 9:58.7 9:55.3 34
51 Castelli, Sam 7 Roscoe Middle School 10:07.5 10:04.1  
52 Palmer, Javen 7 Roscoe Middle School 10:11.0 10:07.5  
53 Risley, Nick 7 Roscoe Middle School 10:12.2 10:08.7  
54 Pitts, Reese 7 Rockford Lutheran 10:19.2 10:15.7 35
55 Newsom, Alex 8 Roscoe Middle School 10:33.2 10:29.7  
56 Lyons, Micah 7 Winnebago Middle School 10:47.0 10:43.4  
57 Bell, Atticus FR Stephen Mack Middle School 10:50.9 10:47.3  
58 Beltran, Asa FR Roscoe Middle School 10:59.6 10:55.9  
59 Utsinger, Bode FR Stephen Mack Middle School 11:19.4 11:15.6  
60 Ginger, Owen 7 Winnebago Middle School 11:53.1 11:49.1  
61 Kinison, Chase 8 Rockford Christian School 11:55.7 11:51.7  
62 Cartwright, Simon 8 Rockford Lutheran 14:08.9 14:04.2