2019 West Noble Invitational Date: 09-21-19   Venue: West Noble, IN
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Strzelecki, Erin SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:45.5 17:53.6 1
2 Dvorak, Julia SR Homestead 6:13.1 19:19.2 2
3 Faber, Amelia JR Homestead 6:14.2 19:22.7 3
4 Steele, Nora SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:27.1 20:02.7 4
5 Walda, Lauren JR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:27.3 20:03.4 5
6 Sedlaczek, Angelina SR Homestead 6:27.9 20:05.3 6
7 Haldeman, Carol SR Fairfield 6:32.6 20:19.9 7
8 Woods, Katie JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:35.2 20:28.0 8
9 Albers, Reagan SO Homestead 6:35.5 20:28.9 9
10 Baum, Kristina SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:35.9 20:30.1 10
11 Yordy, Sopia JR Goshen 6:39.0 20:39.9 11
12 Hogue, Chloe SO Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 6:39.5 20:41.3  
13 Nix, Katie SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:39.6 20:41.5 12
14 Morris, Anna SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:39.6 20:41.6 13
15 Dove, Cassie SO Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:43.4 20:53.5 14
16 Clibon, Victoria SO Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:44.0 20:55.4 15
17 Murillo, Yarency SR West Noble 6:46.0 21:01.6 16
18 Armstrong, Nataley JR Garrett 6:46.0 21:01.6 17
19 Warner, Heidi SR Homestead 6:46.7 21:03.7 18
20 Norris, Eden JR Leo 6:48.6 21:09.5 19
21 Delaney, Aileen SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:49.4 21:12.2 20
22 Beeber, Susie SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:49.5 21:12.3 21
23 Howell, Chynzie SO Fairfield 6:51.1 21:17.3 22
24 Weidler, Claire SR Homestead 6:52.1 21:20.4 23
25 Kiess, Skylar SR Homestead 6:53.1 21:23.7 24
26 Peckinpaugh, Elise SO Homestead 6:54.5 21:27.9  
27 Vogan, Natalee SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:55.5 21:30.9  
28 Stine, Taylor JR Leo 6:55.9 21:32.2 25
29 Esqueda, Nataly JR Goshen 6:56.9 21:35.5 26
30 Fuchs, Megan SR Leo 6:57.4 21:36.8 27
31 Oddou, Lillian SR Columbia City 6:57.4 21:36.8 28
32 Grashoff, Ella JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:59.3 21:42.9  
33 Malcolm, Madilyn SR Garrett 7:00.7 21:47.1 29
34 Placencia, Valencia SR Garrett 7:01.1 21:48.4 30
35 Early, Jasmine SR Columbia City 7:01.2 21:48.8 31
36 Andersen, Kyra SR Homestead 7:01.4 21:49.4  
37 Williams, Alyssa SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:02.5 21:52.9 32
38 Cook, Jaslyn SR Columbia City 7:03.1 21:54.6 33
39 Gardner, Audrey SO Homestead 7:05.6 22:02.5  
40 Richer, Teresa SR Bethany Christian 7:06.8 22:06.0 34
41 LaLonde, Elizabeth SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:06.9 22:06.4 35
42 Licona, Seloni SR Ft. Wayne South Side 7:07.2 22:07.5 36
43 Miller, Megan SR NorthWood 7:09.2 22:13.7 37
44 Lind, Clara SR Bethany Christian 7:10.6 22:18.1 38
45 Rodenbeck, Tori SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:11.3 22:20.1  
46 Koshmider, Sophia SR Goshen 7:12.2 22:22.9 39
47 Yoder, Madelyn SR Fairfield 7:12.7 22:24.4 40
48 Kiess, Gabrielle SO Homestead 7:13.3 22:26.3  
49 Craig, Kasey JR Ft. Wayne North Side 7:13.6 22:27.3 41
50 Sigler, Karris JR Columbia City 7:13.8 22:28.0 42
51 Hout, Paige SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:15.2 22:32.2 43
52 Gillie, Grace SO Ft. Wayne South Side 7:16.0 22:34.8 44
53 Foreman, Gabrielle SR West Noble 7:16.6 22:36.7 45
54 Lashure, Olivia SO Leo 7:17.1 22:38.1 46
55 Beaubien, Renee JR Leo 7:18.3 22:42.0 47
56 Culp, Mykayla SO Fairfield 7:18.4 22:42.1 48
57 Kissner, Lily SR Leo 7:18.7 22:43.1 49
58 Cavacini, Maria SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:19.0 22:44.0  
59 Niblack, Katey JR Ft. Wayne South Side 7:19.3 22:45.0 50
60 Williams, Merari SO Ft. Wayne South Side 7:20.3 22:48.2 51
61 Zumbrun, Kylie SR Central Noble 7:20.7 22:49.3 52
62 Drummond, Zoe SR Columbia City 7:21.3 22:51.3 53
63 Hensler, Madeline JR Ft. Wayne South Side 7:21.6 22:52.2 54
64 Bell, Roshelle JR Prairie Heights 7:21.9 22:53.1 55
65 Graft, Katie JR Churubusco 7:22.5 22:55.0  
66 Abel, Audrey SO Leo 7:22.9 22:56.3 56
67 Russell, Adaline JR Elkhart Christian Academy 7:23.3 22:57.5  
68 Leimkuhler, Ava JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:23.7 22:58.6 57
69 Wheeler, Ruth SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:23.8 22:58.9  
70 Willson, Allyson SR Columbia City 7:23.9 22:59.2 58
71 Allen, Emilie JR NorthWood 7:24.5 23:01.0 59
72 Basinger, Allie SR Churubusco 7:24.5 23:01.2  
73 Hunter, Kiera JR Homestead 7:24.6 23:01.5  
74 Gruet, Emma JR Elkhart Christian Academy 7:25.3 23:03.5  
75 Hilaski, Isabella SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:25.6 23:04.6 60
76 Parson, Thalia SR West Noble 7:25.9 23:05.6 61
77 Heiny, Kathryn SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:29.5 23:16.7 62
78 Guzman, Monica JR Lakeland 7:30.2 23:19.0 63
79 Handshoe, Leah JR Leo 7:30.7 23:20.5  
80 Arroyo, Celeste SR Goshen 7:30.8 23:20.6 64
81 Barhydt, Reese SR NorthWood 7:31.3 23:22.2 65
82 Yoder, Jill SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:31.5 23:22.8 66
83 Silvers-Barone, Summer SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:32.0 23:24.5 67
84 Mulholland, Tatum SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:32.1 23:24.9 68
85 Villalobos, Nallely SR West Noble 7:33.0 23:27.6 69
86 Shoemaker, Erin SR West Noble 7:33.4 23:28.7 70
87 Sweet, Aleia SO Southwood 7:33.8 23:29.9  
88 Barb, Aubrey SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:34.0 23:30.6 71
89 Johnson, Marie SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:35.3 23:34.8  
90 Lapp, Emma JR Ft. Wayne South Side 7:35.8 23:36.3 72
91 Rondot, Annie Rose SR Homestead 7:37.3 23:40.9  
92 Wellington, Mia SR NorthWood 7:37.4 23:41.1 73
93 Boner, Sophia SO Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:39.3 23:47.1 74
94 Szczepanski, Emily JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:39.9 23:49.1  
95 Gloyd, Tori SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:40.1 23:49.5 75
96 Sunderlin, Gwyn JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:42.2 23:56.2  
97 Colin, Jazmin JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:43.0 23:58.6 76
98 Hackbush , Vada JR Ft. Wayne North Side 7:43.1 23:58.9 77
99 Dutchersmith, Luisa SR Bethany Christian 7:43.3 23:59.5 78
100 Chupp, Morgan SR Goshen 7:43.6 24:00.5 79
101 Whiteleather, Hailey JR Columbia City 7:44.8 24:04.3 80
102 Quinn, Maddie SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:45.8 24:07.4  
103 Steele, Allison JR Prairie Heights 7:46.7 24:10.0 81
104 Oddou, Eden SR Columbia City 7:47.5 24:12.7  
105 Markham, Jenna JR NorthWood 7:49.1 24:17.7 82
106 Miles, Jackie SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:49.7 24:19.4  
107 Aselage, Paige JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:49.9 24:20.1  
108 Deshaies, Allison SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:50.0 24:20.5  
109 McLaughlin, Emily SR Homestead 7:50.5 24:21.9  
110 Patterson, Melody JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:52.1 24:26.8 83
111 Kauffman, Lauren JR Goshen 7:52.2 24:27.3 84
112 Price, Angie JR Central Noble 7:52.8 24:29.1 85
113 Holzinger, Lillian SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:54.2 24:33.3 86
114 Vice, Madison SO Central Noble 7:54.5 24:34.4 87
115 Denice, Anna JR Homestead 7:55.0 24:36.0  
116 Haynes, Aida SO Garrett 7:55.1 24:36.2 88
117 Siela, Rachel SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:55.3 24:36.7  
118 Moore, Aneka SR Homestead 7:56.3 24:40.1  
119 Tilbury, Katelyn SO Homestead 7:57.0 24:42.0  
120 Wells-White, Dominique SR Ft. Wayne North Side 7:57.1 24:42.6 89
121 Moore, Aurelia SO Homestead 7:58.0 24:45.2  
122 Bestul, Kassidy SR Goshen 7:58.3 24:46.3 90
123 Clark, Catelyn SR Homestead 8:01.2 24:55.2  
124 Ratkos, Illyanna SR Homestead 8:01.3 24:55.6  
125 Walton Clark, Julieta SR Goshen 8:03.1 25:01.0  
126 Liechty, Samantha SO Garrett 8:03.1 25:01.1 91
127 Allen, Paris SR Lakeland 8:04.7 25:06.0 92
128 Kissner, Sally SO Leo 8:05.4 25:08.2  
129 Hockema, Kensi JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:06.4 25:11.4  
130 Hargan, Katherine SR Homestead 8:06.6 25:11.9  
131 Fielstra, Karlie SR NorthWood 8:07.4 25:14.6 93
132 Sherrer, Abby SR Ft. Wayne North Side 8:07.7 25:15.3 94
133 Smith, Caiah SR Leo 8:08.3 25:17.4  
134 Dyck, Sasha SR Bethany Christian 8:08.4 25:17.6 95
135 Cronk, Paige SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:09.8 25:21.8  
136 Meyer, Kiera SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:10.6 25:24.4  
137 Roberts, Samantha SR Prairie Heights 8:11.0 25:25.6 96
138 Johnson, Chloe SR Homestead 8:12.6 25:30.6  
139 Daniels, Lindsey JR Goshen 8:12.8 25:31.2  
140 Fleeman, Keylee SO Lakeland 8:12.9 25:31.4 97
141 Berghoff, Rachyl SO Leo 8:13.1 25:32.2  
142 Gonzalez, Grace SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 8:13.2 25:32.6  
143 Fahl, Amelia SR Columbia City 8:13.4 25:33.2  
144 Melendez, Haylie JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:14.3 25:36.0  
145 Jenkins, Morgan JR NorthWood 8:15.9 25:40.8 98
146 Zehr, Veronica JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:16.0 25:41.3  
147 Debolt, Cara JR Churubusco 8:16.1 25:41.4  
148 Hicks, Tiana JR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 8:17.2 25:44.9  
149 Woenker, Alyxandra SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:17.6 25:46.3  
150 Gerig, Madeline SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:18.3 25:48.4  
151 Bursova, Nicole SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 8:19.1 25:50.7  
152 James, Caylee SO Prairie Heights 8:19.9 25:53.2 99
153 Hall, Kyler SR Prairie Heights 8:21.1 25:57.1 100
154 Smith, Molly SR NorthWood 8:21.3 25:57.5  
155 Springer, Alayna JR Prairie Heights 8:22.1 26:00.2 101
156 Stump, Viktorija JR Central Noble 8:22.2 26:00.5 102
157 Rinehold, Michaela SO Central Noble 8:22.7 26:01.9 103
158 Tilbury, Anna SR Homestead 8:22.8 26:02.2  
159 Castillo, Yessenia SR Goshen 8:23.7 26:05.2  
160 Camacho, Jubilee SR Ft. Wayne South Side 8:24.0 26:06.1  
161 Schrock, Mara SO Goshen 8:24.8 26:08.5  
162 Hans, Maya JR Homestead 8:25.4 26:10.4  
163 Helbert, Kennedy SO Eastside 8:25.6 26:11.1  
164 Brown, Mariah SR Southwood 8:25.7 26:11.2  
165 Weishaupt, Rylee JR Goshen 8:27.4 26:16.5  
166 Barnes, Katy SO Leo 8:27.8 26:17.8  
167 Zehr, Mary SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:28.2 26:19.0  
168 Andrews, Sona JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:28.2 26:19.1  
169 Wei, Hanbing SR Bethany Christian 8:28.6 26:20.2 104
170 Brewer, MacKenzie JR NorthWood 8:29.9 26:24.5  
171 Vorhis, Abigail SR NorthWood 8:30.6 26:26.5  
172 McIntyre, Josie SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:31.0 26:27.9  
173 Bontrager, Ava SO Fairfield 8:31.1 26:28.1 105
174 Hobson, Monica SR Southwood 8:31.2 26:28.3  
175 Rettig, Brooklynn JR Lakeland 8:31.5 26:29.2 106
176 Potter, Alexia SR Goshen 8:32.0 26:30.9  
177 Geiger, Delana SO Fairfield 8:33.4 26:35.4 107
178 Flores, Sarai SR Goshen 8:33.5 26:35.5  
179 Hicks, Briana JR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 8:35.1 26:40.5  
180 Palomino, Hazany SR Goshen 8:37.5 26:48.1  
181 Moloci, Andrea SR Homestead 8:38.4 26:50.7  
182 Schuman, Katelynn SR Churubusco 8:39.2 26:53.2  
183 Cox, Keely SR Elkhart Christian Academy 8:39.7 26:54.9  
184 Miguel, Alexis JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:42.1 27:02.2 108
185 Court, Kennedy JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:42.6 27:03.8  
186 Malaivanh, Kailia SR Lakeland 8:43.0 27:05.0 109
187 Dewitt, Samantha SR Garrett 8:43.2 27:05.8 110
188 Hill, Samoni JR Ft. Wayne South Side 8:44.5 27:09.6  
189 Hill, Macey SR Columbia City 8:44.6 27:10.2  
190 Munoz, Claudia SR Lakeland 8:45.5 27:12.7 111
191 Sordelet, Faith SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:46.0 27:14.4  
192 Bright, McKenzie JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:48.0 27:20.5  
193 Wallen, Megan SR West Noble 8:48.1 27:20.8 112
194 Lauer, Lexy SR Leo 8:51.2 27:30.5  
195 Randazzo, Karisa JR Columbia City 8:51.6 27:31.7  
196 Burton, Beatrice SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:52.3 27:34.1 113
197 Schroeder, Jane JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:52.6 27:34.8 114
198 Pulfer, Erica SO Leo 8:53.3 27:37.2  
199 Gochtvott-Stine, Fiona SR Ft. Wayne South Side 8:54.7 27:41.4  
200 Didier, Faith SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:56.3 27:46.4  
201 De Moya, Solome JR Goshen 9:00.4 27:59.3  
202 Sines, Jama SR Lakeland 9:02.8 28:06.7 115
203 Rayle, Chloe SR Garrett 9:03.3 28:08.1 116
204 Quinn, Samantha JR NorthWood 9:09.1 28:26.3  
205 Kaufman, Elizabeth JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 9:09.6 28:27.6  
206 Hildebrand, Anna SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 9:11.4 28:33.4  
207 Bass, Rebecca SO Lakeland Christian 9:11.7 28:34.2  
208 Sines, Chloe SO Lakeland 9:16.0 28:47.5  
209 Rivera, Sara JR Leo 9:17.2 28:51.3  
210 Whitehead, Ruth SR Goshen 9:18.7 28:56.0  
211 Fisher, Macey JR Leo 9:19.5 28:58.6  
212 Collins, Chloe JR Goshen 9:20.9 29:02.8  
213 Scardina, Katie SR Homestead 9:24.2 29:13.2  
214 Winters, Delaney SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 9:25.5 29:17.0  
215 Braun, Mary SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 9:29.4 29:29.4  
216 Stewart, Taya SR Goshen 9:31.5 29:35.8  
217 Leal, Brianna SR Ft. Wayne South Side 9:32.9 29:40.3  
218 Randolph, Brina SR Ft. Wayne North Side 9:35.7 29:48.7 117
219 McGhee, Savanna SR Ft. Wayne South Side 9:36.6 29:51.5  
220 Yoder, Carly JR Goshen 9:36.7 29:51.8  
221 Burton, Claire SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 9:36.8 29:52.4  
222 Perkins, Emma SR Leo 9:46.4 30:22.0  
223 Templeton, Olivia SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 9:50.7 30:35.5  
224 Williams, Andrea SR NorthWood 9:50.7 30:35.6  
225 Anaya-Corral, Matilde SR Fairfield 9:54.5 30:47.4 118
226 Martinez, Ariceli SR NorthWood 9:56.3 30:53.0  
227 Eberle, Hannah SR NorthWood 10:01.9 31:10.4  
228 Rashevich, Kate SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 10:46.6 33:29.3  
229 Kurumshieva, Taazhykan SR Homestead 10:53.4 33:50.3  
230 Monsma, Kathryn SO Lakeland Christian 10:53.7 33:51.3  
231 Jackson, Laura JR Whitko 10:54.0 33:52.1  
232 Matson, Hannah SR Ft. Wayne North Side 11:00.0 34:10.9 119
233 Bingham, Kylie SR Central Noble 11:00.8 34:13.2 120
234 Stier, Mikayla SR Central Noble 11:16.0 35:00.5 121
235 McMullen, Meghyn JR Hamilton Jr. High School 11:29.9 35:43.6  
236 Grazioli, Federica SR Garrett 11:31.7 35:49.4  
237 Yoder, Makenzie SR Central Noble 11:42.1 36:21.5  
238 Garcia, Marleny SR Goshen 11:42.9 36:24.1