2019 New Haven Classic Date: 09-28-19   Venue: New Haven - New Haven, IN
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boy's "A" Division Girl's Middle School
Boy's Middle School Girl's "A" Division
Boy's JV "AAA" Division Girl's "AAA" Division
Boy's "AA" Division Girl's "AA" Division
Boy's "AAA" Division  
Girl's Middle School Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:23:38 16:43 64 1 8 9 10 36 42 46
2 1:25:38 17:07 90 2 11 15 30 32 38 48
3 1:27:06 17:25 119 3 14 20 39 43 44 55
4 1:27:21 17:28 126 4 5 22 41 54 73 78
5 1:28:57 17:47 141 16 18 23 26 58 75 76
6 1:29:01 17:48 149 12 13 31 37 56 66 67
7 1:29:52 17:58 167 24 29 33 34 47 50 57
8 1:31:56 18:23 203 7 19 21 71 85 86 88
9 1:32:39 18:31 234 27 40 45 60 62 64 70
10 1:33:24 18:40 252 25 51 52 61 63 69 77
11 1:33:15 18:39 252 17 49 53 65 68 74 83
12 1:37:07 19:25 308 28 35 80 81 84 89 93
13 1:37:33 19:30 310 6 59 72 82 91    
14 1:49:39 21:55 442 79 87 90 92 94 95  

Division 2

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:32:56 18:35 82 6 12 18 22 24 26 48
2 1:32:51 18:34 83 10 13 17 20 23 31 32
3 1:32:50 18:34 100 4 9 21 27 39 41 44
4 1:32:33 18:30 103 1 5 29 33 35 49 52
5 1:34:12 18:50 110 8 11 25 28 38 42 51
6 1:35:04 19:00 136 2 15 30 43 46 67 68
7 1:36:38 19:19 144 14 16 19 40 55 56 62
8 1:38:55 19:47 181 7 34 37 45 58 65 66
9 1:39:37 19:55 199 3 36 47 54 59 61 70
10 1:47:02 21:24 283 50 53 57 60 63 69 71
11 2:08:34 25:42 358 64 72 73 74 75 76  
Girl's Middle School Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Knoblauch, Addison FR Woodside Middle School 6:12.8 15:26.7 1
2 Hansen, Taylor FR Maple Creek Middle School 6:19.4 15:43.0 2
3 Baxter, Addison 8 Indian Springs Middle School 6:26.9 16:01.7 3
4 Miller, Lynette 7 Westview Jr. High 6:32.8 16:16.4 4
5 Swartzentruber, Anita FR Westview Jr. High 6:36.6 16:25.9 5
6 Miller, Chesnee FR Tippecanoe Valley JR. high sch 6:38.8 16:31.3 6
7 Wilson, Maren 7 Memorial Park Middle School 6:39.4 16:32.9 7
8 Neizer, Daisy 7 Woodside Middle School 6:39.5 16:33.1 8
9 Aselage, Samantha 7 St. Vincents 6:42.6 16:40.7 1
10 Transparenti, Elliana 8 Woodside Middle School 6:45.4 16:47.7 9
11 McFarren, Sydney FR Southern Wells Middle School 6:46.3 16:50.0 2
12 Perego, Caterina 7 Woodside Middle School 6:46.8 16:51.3 10
13 Suvar, Hannah 7 Blackhawk Christian MS 6:48.3 16:54.8 3
14 Mitchell, Callie 8 Maple Creek Middle School 6:49.1 16:56.8 11
15 Norris, Maya FR Leo Jr./Sr. High School 6:51.6 17:03.1 12
16 Howell, Olivia FR Eastbrook JH 6:53.6 17:08.1 4
17 Shenfeld, Isabelle FR Leo Jr./Sr. High School 6:54.8 17:11.0 13
18 Bolinger, Katie FR Indian Springs Middle School 6:55.8 17:13.6 14
19 Hall, Marybeth FR Maple Creek Middle School 6:55.9 17:13.9 15
20 Shaw, Lydia 8 Summit Middle School 6:57.1 17:16.9 16
21 Maple, Sarah 7 DeKalb Middle School 6:57.6 17:18.0 17
22 Cantasano, Antonella 8 Summit Middle School 6:58.8 17:21.1 18
23 Cheesebrew, Malena 8 Memorial Park Middle School 6:59.0 17:21.4 19
24 Drummond, Airia FR Indian Springs Middle School 6:59.7 17:23.3 20
25 Williams, Promyse 8 Memorial Park Middle School 7:01.5 17:27.8 21
26 Owsley, Gwen 8 Westview Jr. High 7:04.1 17:34.2 22
27 Bartz, Mackenzie FR Summit Middle School 7:04.2 17:34.5 23
28 Schiffeneder, Haile 8 St. Vincents 7:06.9 17:41.1 5
29 Norris, Elizabeth 7 Norwell Middle School 7:07.8 17:43.5 24
30 Davenport, Jordan 8 Angola Middle School 7:08.3 17:44.7 25
31 Kuperus, Shelby FR Summit Middle School 7:09.3 17:47.1 26
32 Rinehart, Ameilia 8 Fort Wayne Community Schools 7:09.5 17:47.5 27
33 David, Rae 8 East Noble Middle School 7:09.8 17:48.3 28
34 Spohr, Allyssa 7 Central Noble Junior High 7:10.3 17:49.5  
35 Hartup, Alexis FR Norwell Middle School 7:10.4 17:49.8 29
36 Slone, Isabella 7 Maple Creek Middle School 7:10.7 17:50.6 30
37 Wagner, Eva 7 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 7:11.7 17:53.1 31
38 Gilbert, Addison 8 Adams Central MS 7:12.1 17:54.0 6
39 Barb, Elena 7 Maple Creek Middle School 7:12.2 17:54.3 32
40 Reinhard, Haleigh FR Norwell Middle School 7:12.5 17:55.1 33
41 Davis, Olivia 8 St. Elizabeth MS 7:12.5 17:55.2 7
42 Meyer, Addison 7 Norwell Middle School 7:13.1 17:56.5 34
43 Highley, Leah FR Oak Hill Junior High School 7:13.6 17:57.9 8
44 Lakanen, Claire FR Eastbrook JH 7:13.8 17:58.3 9
45 Rodgers, Dakota FR East Noble Middle School 7:14.1 17:59.0 35
46 Chakabva, Vimbai 8 Woodside Middle School 7:14.3 17:59.6 36
47 Albrecht, Janelle FR Leo Jr./Sr. High School 7:14.7 18:00.5 37
48 Haslett, Sophia 8 Maple Creek Middle School 7:16.2 18:04.2 38
49 Thurber, Hannah 7 St. Charles/St. Jude 7:16.5 18:04.9 10
50 Ward, Ava FR Indian Springs Middle School 7:17.1 18:06.4 39
51 Wisner, Sadie FR Oak Hill Junior High School 7:18.5 18:09.9 11
52 Beuning, Arianna FR Fort Wayne Community Schools 7:21.1 18:16.4 40
53 Mast, Kiana 8 Westview Jr. High 7:21.3 18:17.0 41
54 Landis, Gabi FR Adams Central MS 7:21.6 18:17.8 12
55 Saddington, Brier 7 Woodside Middle School 7:21.7 18:18.0 42
56 Kennedy, Emma 8 Indian Springs Middle School 7:22.9 18:21.0 43
57 Schubert, Katie FR St. Charles/St. Jude 7:23.0 18:21.3 13
58 Rouch, Lauren FR Indian Springs Middle School 7:23.6 18:22.7 44
59 Wennemar, Cathencia FR Fort Wayne Community Schools 7:24.9 18:25.9 45
60 Moellering, Carley 7 Woodside Middle School 7:25.1 18:26.5 46
61 Saddington, Lauren FR Woodside Middle School 7:25.1 18:26.5  
62 Nunez, Marisol FR Norwell Middle School 7:25.7 18:27.9 47
63 Wiggs, Patty 7 Churubusco jr high 7:25.7 18:27.9 14
64 Leidig, Alexis 8 Southern Wells Middle School 7:26.2 18:29.1 15
65 Smith, Phoenix 6 Churubusco jr high 7:26.7 18:30.4 16
66 Cottier, Mackenzie FR Maple Creek Middle School 7:27.0 18:31.1 48
67 Osborne, Arianna FR Woodside Middle School 7:27.5 18:32.3  
68 Risley, Alicia 8 Woodside Middle School 7:28.4 18:34.7  
69 Gentis, MeiLin 8 DeKalb Middle School 7:28.5 18:34.8 49
70 Meredith, Emerson 8 Norwell Middle School 7:29.3 18:36.8 50
71 McCarthy, Anna 8 St. Charles/St. Jude 7:29.5 18:37.4 17
72 Jauregui, Abby FR Adams Central MS 7:29.9 18:38.3 18
73 Sajdak, Marilyn 7 Churubusco jr high 7:31.0 18:41.0 19
74 Budak, Ava FR Angola Middle School 7:31.0 18:41.0 51
75 Myer, Marisa 8 Angola Middle School 7:31.1 18:41.2 52
76 Gentis, KaiLin 8 DeKalb Middle School 7:31.7 18:42.9 53
77 Wheeler, Sophia 8 St. Charles/St. Jude 7:32.7 18:45.3 20
78 Bruckner, Alayna 6 Eastbrook JH 7:33.2 18:46.6 21
79 Ealing, Anna FR Maple Creek Middle School 7:33.3 18:46.7  
80 Rainsberger, Adelyn 8 Westview Jr. High 7:33.7 18:47.7 54
81 Lickey, Hannah FR Indian Springs Middle School 7:35.0 18:51.0 55
82 Mullinax, Felice FR Indian Springs Middle School 7:35.7 18:52.8  
83 Beaty, Ava 7 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 7:36.0 18:53.4 56
84 Dale, Jada 7 Norwell Middle School 7:36.0 18:53.6 57
85 Meyer, Brooklyn 7 Norwell Middle School 7:36.3 18:54.3  
86 Hunter, Chloe FR Woodside Middle School 7:36.6 18:55.1  
87 Knecht, Greta 7 Summit Middle School 7:37.6 18:57.4 58
88 Shoaf, Josie FR Adams Central MS 7:38.3 18:59.3 22
89 McGuire, Lindsay FR Woodside Middle School 7:39.0 19:00.9  
90 Bussard, Bailey 8 Tippecanoe Valley JR. high sch 7:39.3 19:01.8 59
91 Samons, Samantha 7 St. Charles/St. Jude 7:39.5 19:02.2 23
92 Woollacott, Virginia FR Fort Wayne Community Schools 7:39.7 19:02.7 60
93 Waldman , Ashley 7 Norwell Middle School 7:39.7 19:02.8  
94 Webb, Brooke FR Woodside Middle School 7:39.8 19:02.9  
95 Jackson, Antalya 8 Angola Middle School 7:41.0 19:05.9 61
96 Fruechte, Brooke FR Adams Central MS 7:41.3 19:06.6 24
97 Porter, Natalie 8 Fort Wayne Community Schools 7:41.3 19:06.6 62
98 Mashuda, Madison 8 Norwell Middle School 7:41.3 19:06.7  
99 Woodard, Audrey 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 7:41.4 19:06.9 25
100 Lewis, Hattie 8 Norwell Middle School 7:41.8 19:07.8  
101 Gerber, Madison 8 Adams Central MS 7:42.3 19:09.1 26
102 Eastus, Brook 7 Eastbrook JH 7:42.8 19:10.5 27
103 Sneed, Abby 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 7:43.1 19:11.2 28
104 Underwood-Sanders, Isabella 8 Angola Middle School 7:43.2 19:11.5 63
105 Pawlak, Lydia FR Woodside Middle School 7:43.3 19:11.6  
106 Howe, Geene 7 St. Vincents 7:44.2 19:13.8 29
107 Leidig, Breanna 8 Southern Wells Middle School 7:44.6 19:14.8 30
108 Bulanda, Theresa FR St. Charles/St. Jude 7:44.8 19:15.5 31
109 Baughman, Samantha FR Fort Wayne Community Schools 7:45.3 19:16.5 64
110 Morin, Allie 8 DeKalb Middle School 7:45.3 19:16.6 65
111 McCArthy, Rebecca 7 St. Charles/St. Jude 7:45.5 19:17.1 32
112 Waldron, Isabelle FR Woodside Middle School 7:45.5 19:17.2  
113 Nighswander, Lorelei 7 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 7:46.9 19:20.5 66
114 Ibisevic, Amina FR Leo Jr./Sr. High School 7:47.1 19:21.2 67
115 Pinnington, Gracie 8 DeKalb Middle School 7:47.9 19:23.1 68
116 Henney, Harlee 8 Angola Middle School 7:48.2 19:23.8 69
117 Brooks, Rachel FR Leo Jr./Sr. High School 7:48.4 19:24.3  
118 Roussel, Shannon 7 St. Vincents 7:48.5 19:24.7 33
119 Lickey, Samantha 7 Indian Springs Middle School 7:49.0 19:25.7  
120 Ogle, Sarah 7 Maple Creek Middle School 7:49.8 19:27.8  
121 Evans, Maggie FR Fort Wayne Community Schools 7:50.2 19:28.8 70
122 Bisono-Balaguer, Diana FR Maple Creek Middle School 7:50.9 19:30.5  
123 Graf, Lola FR Woodside Middle School 7:51.4 19:31.7  
124 Gosche, Reese 8 St. Elizabeth MS 7:51.6 19:32.4 34
125 Zehr, Bridget FR St. Vincents 7:51.8 19:32.9 35
126 Wampole, Avery 6 Blackhawk Christian MS 7:52.0 19:33.4 36
127 Hartup , Kayleigh 7 Norwell Middle School 7:52.3 19:34.0  
128 Hopf, Adelaide 7 Central Noble Junior High 7:52.7 19:35.0  
129 Steele, Ruby 7 St. Elizabeth MS 7:54.2 19:38.7 37
130 Parker, Macy 8 Woodside Middle School 7:56.2 19:43.7  
131 Delaney, Brigit FR St. Charles/St. Jude 7:56.6 19:44.6  
132 Grady, Daniya FR Memorial Park Middle School 7:56.8 19:45.2 71
133 Strange, Hannah 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 7:57.4 19:46.6 38
134 Goble, Josie FR Eastbrook JH 7:57.5 19:46.9 39
135 Albers, Madison 8 Woodside Middle School 7:57.8 19:47.8  
136 Debolt, Jorja FR Churubusco jr high 7:58.0 19:48.1 40
137 Hallis, Ellie FR Eastbrook JH 7:58.0 19:48.3 41
138 Apt, Lorna FR Tippecanoe Valley JR. high sch 7:58.6 19:49.6 72
139 Hamlin, Erin FR Fort Wayne Community Schools 7:58.7 19:50.0  
140 Lee, Alexandria 8 Woodside Middle School 7:59.3 19:51.4  
141 Norris, Lillian FR Norwell Middle School 8:00.2 19:53.7  
142 Warrener, Annagail 8 Westview Jr. High 8:00.3 19:53.8 73
143 Woodcox, Claire 7 DeKalb Middle School 8:00.8 19:55.2 74
144 Engelman, Drew 8 Summit Middle School 8:01.3 19:56.3 75
145 Rostachak, Jaden FR Indian Springs Middle School 8:01.7 19:57.4  
146 Hoff, Sydney FR Summit Middle School 8:02.2 19:58.6 76
147 Good, Logan FR Indian Springs Middle School 8:02.6 19:59.6  
148 Cady , Alana 8 Norwell Middle School 8:02.7 20:00.0  
149 Felkner, Madison 7 St. Charles/St. Jude 8:02.8 20:00.1  
150 Miller, Mae FR Summit Middle School 8:03.2 20:01.2  
151 Rowland, Sophia 7 Oak Hill Junior High School 8:03.4 20:01.7 42
152 Sears, Ella 8 Angola Middle School 8:03.6 20:02.1 77
153 Schrock, Leigha 8 Westview Jr. High 8:04.3 20:03.8 78
154 Whittern, Katie FR Westview Jr. High 8:04.4 20:04.1  
155 Volz, Sara 7 New Haven Middle School 8:05.2 20:06.0 79
156 Allred, Kinley 6 Southern Wells Middle School 8:06.1 20:08.3 43
157 Sprinkle, Gillian 7 Woodside Middle School 8:06.3 20:08.8  
158 Taylor, Eden 8 Woodside Middle School 8:07.4 20:11.6  
159 Wilkins, Ivy 7 Maple Creek Middle School 8:07.8 20:12.5  
160 Wagner, Ayla FR Indian Springs Middle School 8:07.9 20:12.9  
161 Spidel, Natalie 8 East Noble Middle School 8:08.2 20:13.6 80
162 Brown, Cana 8 Eastbrook JH 8:09.5 20:16.9 44
163 Story, Avery FR Indian Springs Middle School 8:10.1 20:18.3  
164 Reyna, Jordan 7 St. Elizabeth MS 8:10.8 20:19.9 45
165 Pippenger, Erin FR East Noble Middle School 8:11.1 20:20.7 81
166 Fiechter, Lexie 7 Southern Wells Middle School 8:11.6 20:21.9 46
167 Smith, Emma 8 Angola Middle School 8:13.0 20:25.4  
168 Ratcliff, Melanie FR Leo Jr./Sr. High School 8:13.4 20:26.4  
169 Dornseif, Madison 8 Woodside Middle School 8:13.9 20:27.6  
170 Rhodenizer, Mercy FR Blackhawk Christian MS 8:13.9 20:27.8 47
171 Frock, Kylee 8 Adams Central MS 8:14.4 20:28.9 48
172 Taylor, Breanna FR Indian Springs Middle School 8:15.3 20:31.2  
173 Aselage, Taylor FR St. Vincents 8:15.6 20:32.0 49
174 Moehring, Alexis FR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:16.5 20:34.1 50
175 Hughes , Jetta 8 Tippecanoe Valley JR. high sch 8:16.7 20:34.7 82
176 Shelburne, Taylor 8 Angola Middle School 8:17.1 20:35.7  
177 Riley, Ali FR Norwell Middle School 8:17.6 20:36.8  
178 Boswell, Wrigley 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 8:19.3 20:41.2 51
179 Norton, Hazel 8 DeKalb Middle School 8:20.0 20:42.8 83
180 Blackman, Chloe 7 Fort Wayne Community Schools 8:20.9 20:45.2  
181 Edwards, Ella 8 East Noble Middle School 8:21.1 20:45.7 84
182 Taylor, Lindsay FR Indian Springs Middle School 8:21.1 20:45.7  
183 Luce, Kyra 7 St. Vincents 8:21.3 20:46.1 52
184 Krauter, Leiynea FR Fort Wayne Community Schools 8:21.5 20:46.5  
185 Falder, Lydia 8 Eastbrook JH 8:22.2 20:48.3  
186 Bouwers, Jensy 7 Memorial Park Middle School 8:22.5 20:49.1 85
187 Knowles, Kennedi 7 Woodside Middle School 8:23.9 20:52.7  
188 Rogers, Maddy 7 Woodside Middle School 8:24.2 20:53.3  
189 Potchka, Riley 7 Summit Middle School 8:24.7 20:54.6  
190 Hopper, Savannah 8 Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:24.9 20:55.1 53
191 Fix, Reghan 7 Woodside Middle School 8:25.2 20:55.7  
192 Oelschlager, Holly 7 Indian Springs Middle School 8:25.9 20:57.6  
193 McClain, Sereena FR Eastbrook JH 8:26.2 20:58.2  
194 Cox, Brett 8 Memorial Park Middle School 8:26.7 20:59.5 86
195 Weber, Reese 8 Angola Middle School 8:26.8 20:59.8  
196 Richter, Emarie 7 Summit Middle School 8:28.1 21:03.0  
197 Heyerly, Addyson FR Norwell Middle School 8:29.7 21:07.0  
198 Herald, Lydia FR Fort Wayne Community Schools 8:30.9 21:10.0  
199 Klofpenstien, Adelynn 7 Fort Wayne Community Schools 8:30.9 21:10.0  
200 Sorenson, Lilly 8 Blackhawk Christian MS 8:30.9 21:10.1 54
201 Potter, Emily 7 Maple Creek Middle School 8:31.0 21:10.2  
202 Johnson, Haley 7 New Haven Middle School 8:31.3 21:11.1 87
203 Rinker, Lilly 8 Churubusco jr high 8:31.4 21:11.3 55
204 Kissinger, Julia FR Maple Creek Middle School 8:31.8 21:12.2  
205 Muhammed, Alexis 7 Memorial Park Middle School 8:32.0 21:12.8 88
206 Carpenter, Johanna 7 East Noble Middle School 8:33.2 21:15.8 89
207 Delatorre, Malena 7 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 8:33.4 21:16.2  
208 Ryan, Lily 8 Memorial Park Middle School 8:33.8 21:17.3  
209 Calderon, Lexy FR New Haven Middle School 8:34.7 21:19.4 90
210 Walters, Emma 8 Churubusco jr high 8:34.9 21:20.0 56
211 Woodcox, Olivia FR DeKalb Middle School 8:35.4 21:21.2  
212 Saal, Eliza FR Woodside Middle School 8:35.7 21:21.9  
213 Owens, Nayla 7 Eastbrook JH 8:36.1 21:22.8  
214 Helbert, Sydney 7 DeKalb Middle School 8:36.9 21:24.9  
215 Chen, Cara FR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:37.1 21:25.4 57
216 Lesley, Teagan 8 Norwell Middle School 8:37.2 21:25.7  
217 VanWinkle, Allie 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 8:37.5 21:26.4  
218 Trickle, Grace FR Woodside Middle School 8:37.5 21:26.5  
219 Burns, Caroline 7 Woodside Middle School 8:37.6 21:26.7  
220 Braun, Theresa 6 St. Elizabeth MS 8:38.6 21:29.1 58
221 Gibson, Tierra FR Memorial Park Middle School 8:38.6 21:29.1  
222 Kline, Emalee FR Blackhawk Christian MS 8:39.5 21:31.4 59
223 Wagner, Reece 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 8:39.7 21:31.8  
224 Melcher, Karrigan 8 Norwell Middle School 8:39.8 21:32.0  
225 Miller, Lorin FR Woodside Middle School 8:40.0 21:32.6  
226 Villaruz, Sophie FR Woodside Middle School 8:40.3 21:33.3  
227 Rinkenberger, Gracie FR Norwell Middle School 8:40.8 21:34.6  
228 Snyder , Carlee 8 Tippecanoe Valley JR. high sch 8:41.4 21:36.0 91
229 Zink, Kandelynn 8 St. Charles/St. Jude 8:41.4 21:36.1  
230 Wisner, Carlie 7 Oak Hill Junior High School 8:42.0 21:37.6  
231 Beeber, Marie FR St. Vincents 8:42.9 21:39.7  
232 Thorson, Ella FR Summit Middle School 8:43.4 21:41.1  
233 Avila, Madison 7 Angola Middle School 8:43.5 21:41.2  
234 LaRue, Kyla 7 DeKalb Middle School 8:43.6 21:41.5  
235 Shelburne, Brooke 8 Angola Middle School 8:43.8 21:42.0  
236 Norris, Addison 7 Norwell Middle School 8:43.8 21:42.1  
237 Roney, Olivia 8 Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:46.4 21:48.6 60
238 Schneider, Holly FR Angola Middle School 8:46.4 21:48.6  
239 Coyne, Cassandra 8 Norwell Middle School 8:47.9 21:52.3  
240 Hammond, Anne 8 Eastbrook JH 8:47.9 21:52.3  
241 Stine, Lilly 8 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 8:50.1 21:57.8  
242 Hensler, Miranda FR St. Vincents 8:50.5 21:58.6  
243 Helm, Bellah 7 Eastbrook JH 8:50.8 21:59.4  
244 Schweitzer, Annie 7 DeKalb Middle School 8:51.7 22:01.6  
245 Didion, Olivia 7 St. Charles/St. Jude 8:52.3 22:03.3  
246 Smeltzer, Kenna 8 Blackhawk Christian MS 8:52.9 22:04.8 61
247 Kavuru, Rhea 8 Woodside Middle School 8:53.1 22:05.1  
248 Hotchkiss, Jocelyn FR Norwell Middle School 8:54.0 22:07.5  
249 Stultz, Kendall 7 Angola Middle School 8:55.2 22:10.4  
250 Marsh, Lexi 7 Norwell Middle School 8:55.7 22:11.7  
251 Schmidt, Maggie 7 Woodside Middle School 8:55.8 22:11.8  
252 Krause, Kaitlyn 7 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 8:56.4 22:13.4  
253 Tiffany, Tapanga 7 Churubusco jr high 8:57.3 22:15.7 62
254 Smith, Alexis 7 Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:58.6 22:18.8 63
255 Epps, Myah 7 Fort Wayne Community Schools 8:58.7 22:19.1  
256 Carlin, Lily 8 St. Vincents 8:59.2 22:20.4  
257 Minnich, Maggie 7 Heritage Junior High School 9:00.3 22:23.0 64
258 Wirtz, Selah 7 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 9:00.7 22:24.1  
259 Brooks, Jordyn 7 Summit Middle School 9:01.0 22:24.8  
260 Westhoff, Caitlin 7 St. Charles/St. Jude 9:01.0 22:24.8  
261 Baker, Alayna 7 Woodside Middle School 9:01.6 22:26.4  
262 Swedzinski, Tiana FR Maple Creek Middle School 9:02.0 22:27.3  
263 Clark, Brighid 8 St. Charles/St. Jude 9:02.7 22:29.0  
264 Campbell-Carpenter, Ruby 7 Memorial Park Middle School 9:03.0 22:29.8  
265 McConahay, Makayla FR Woodside Middle School 9:03.3 22:30.6  
266 Mauldon, Amelia 7 Oak Hill Junior High School 9:05.1 22:35.1  
267 Wagner, Morgan FR Summit Middle School 9:05.1 22:35.1  
268 Herman, Lily 7 Memorial Park Middle School 9:08.0 22:42.2  
269 Lemler, Janell 7 Norwell Middle School 9:08.6 22:43.8  
270 Cheek, Madelyn 7 Oak Hill Junior High School 9:08.7 22:44.0  
271 Burton, Ruthie 8 St. Elizabeth MS 9:09.7 22:46.4 65
272 Gerardot, Violet 6 St. Elizabeth MS 9:10.2 22:47.6 66
273 Reese, Kennedy 8 Memorial Park Middle School 9:11.1 22:50.0  
274 Bailey, Lillee 8 Norwell Middle School 9:12.3 22:52.8  
275 Bryant, AJ 6 Southern Wells Middle School 9:13.5 22:56.0 67
276 Klein, Leila 8 Maple Creek Middle School 9:13.9 22:56.9  
277 Billman, Alyssa 8 New Haven Middle School 9:14.6 22:58.7 92
278 Peterson, Brielee 7 Indian Springs Middle School 9:16.2 23:02.6  
279 Stuller, Audrina 7 Southern Wells Middle School 9:16.9 23:04.4 68
280 Thomas, Gabriella 8 Summit Middle School 9:17.9 23:06.8  
281 Snyder, Libby 8 Indian Springs Middle School 9:21.2 23:15.0  
282 Bragg, Annabelle 7 Summit Middle School 9:22.9 23:19.3  
283 Villaruz, Mary 7 Woodside Middle School 9:23.2 23:19.9  
284 Reinoehl, Claire FR Woodside Middle School 9:23.9 23:21.7  
285 Carter, Kaidence 8 Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 9:24.0 23:21.9 69
286 Sanders, Ava 7 Woodside Middle School 9:24.1 23:22.3  
287 Elzey, Elisabeth 8 Memorial Park Middle School 9:24.2 23:22.5  
288 Mullett, Allison 7 Indian Springs Middle School 9:24.7 23:23.8  
289 Kenefic, Kylie 7 Woodside Middle School 9:26.9 23:29.2  
290 Bluhm, Ella 7 Adams Central MS 9:27.1 23:29.7  
291 Kazi, Nabeeha 7 Angola Middle School 9:27.5 23:30.6  
292 Chipman , Cadence FR Norwell Middle School 9:28.4 23:32.9  
293 Egolf, Caroline FR Churubusco jr high 9:29.1 23:34.6  
294 Richardville, Abby 7 St. Vincents 9:29.6 23:35.8  
295 Walter, Ella 8 Indian Springs Middle School 9:29.7 23:36.1  
296 Gregory, Sophia 7 East Noble Middle School 9:35.9 23:51.6 93
297 Yoder, Anna 8 St. Vincents 9:36.3 23:52.5  
298 Chinelli, Jessica 7 Woodside Middle School 9:36.6 23:53.4  
299 Bultemeyer, Jade 7 St. Elizabeth MS 9:37.0 23:54.3  
300 Parsons, Grace FR St. Vincents 9:38.9 23:59.0  
301 Hupe, Addi FR Maple Creek Middle School 9:40.2 24:02.3  
302 Enright, Madison 7 New Haven Middle School 9:41.0 24:04.2 94
303 Miller, Hannah 7 Westview Jr. High 9:41.5 24:05.4  
304 Schaefer, Keeley FR Westview Jr. High 9:41.5 24:05.5  
305 Roop, Ellie 6 Blackhawk Christian MS 9:42.3 24:07.5 70
306 Zink, Audrey 7 St. Charles/St. Jude 9:43.6 24:10.6  
307 Walter, Ella 7 East Noble Middle School 9:44.5 24:12.9  
308 Watkins, Kayla 7 Norwell Middle School 9:44.5 24:13.0  
309 White, Faith FR Southern Wells Middle School 9:46.0 24:16.7  
310 Lin, Nichelle 8 Memorial Park Middle School 9:48.6 24:23.1  
311 Rex, Audrey 7 Oak Hill Junior High School 9:50.0 24:26.6  
312 Marquardt, Kennedy 8 DeKalb Middle School 9:57.6 24:45.5  
313 Rinkenberger, Brinlee 7 Adams Central MS 10:00.2 24:52.0  
314 Anderson, Lyra 8 Adams Central MS 10:02.4 24:57.4  
315 Ruch, Haileigh 7 Norwell Middle School 10:04.3 25:02.3  
316 Hammond, Evelyn 8 Eastbrook JH 10:05.1 25:04.2  
317 Elwood, Kyra 7 Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 10:05.5 25:05.2 71
318 Sanders, Taylor 7 Summit Middle School 10:08.5 25:12.5  
319 Warner, Sophie 7 Woodside Middle School 10:09.9 25:16.0  
320 Bushee, Alex 7 Summit Middle School 10:12.9 25:23.5  
321 Bontrager, Emily 8 Westview Jr. High 10:17.3 25:34.4  
322 Brita, Jillian FR St. Vincents 10:19.0 25:38.6  
323 Hale, Grace 7 Oak Farm Montessori School 10:19.1 25:38.9  
324 Koehinger, Adelynn FR Blackhawk Christian MS 10:19.8 25:40.7  
325 Swineheart, Emerson 8 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 10:19.9 25:40.9  
326 Fitzharris, Adeline FR Oak Farm Montessori School 10:20.5 25:42.4  
327 Thomas, Taylor 7 Norwell Middle School 10:20.8 25:43.2  
328 Hatch, Meleah 7 Woodside Middle School 10:22.4 25:47.1  
329 Screeton, Zoe 7 Summit Middle School 10:24.0 25:51.2  
330 Thiel, Laney 7 East Noble Middle School 10:25.1 25:53.9  
331 Houser, Alina FR Indian Springs Middle School 10:25.4 25:54.6  
332 Cummins, Abby 7 Heritage Junior High School 10:29.7 26:05.4 72
333 Yoquelet, Ava 7 Heritage Junior High School 10:32.1 26:11.2 73
334 Kaufman, Sarah FR St. Charles/St. Jude 10:37.6 26:24.9  
335 Morua, Olivia 8 Heritage Junior High School 10:49.9 26:55.5 74
336 Skinner, Lydia 7 Central Noble Junior High 10:51.5 26:59.5  
337 Smith, Autumn 8 Heritage Junior High School 10:51.6 26:59.8 75
338 Shull, Mikaella 8 Churubusco jr high 11:03.2 27:28.5  
339 Montgomery, Autumn 6 New Haven Middle School 11:15.7 27:59.6 95
340 Cook, Kellyn 7 Memorial Park Middle School 11:25.1 28:23.0  
341 Locaett, Jordan 8 Memorial Park Middle School 11:26.5 28:26.5  
342 Bulmahn, Amalia 8 Churubusco jr high 11:29.1 28:33.1  
343 Refeld, Amelia 8 Churubusco jr high 11:34.7 28:46.8  
344 Richards, Aalissa FR Heritage Junior High School 11:38.2 28:55.6 76
345 Kabrich, Addysen 7 Eastbrook JH 11:43.8 29:09.6  
346 Muncie, Sophia 7 St. Vincents 11:53.0 29:32.3  
Girl's "A" Division Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:47:13 21:26 69 3 9 16 20 21 46 53
2 1:47:12 21:26 92 2 4 14 22 50 58 74
3 1:53:33 22:42 168 13 29 31 43 52    
4 1:55:23 23:04 210 24 34 37 55 60 129  
5 1:55:52 23:10 211 19 27 44 51 70 83 84
6 1:58:00 23:36 256 7 11 59 67 112 119  
7 Bethany Christian 1:59:23 23:52 267 17 26 41 73 110    
8 1:58:52 23:46 275 15 18 64 71 107 127 128
9 1:59:10 23:50 276 12 30 40 90 104 118  
10 1:58:55 23:47 277 5 32 75 76 89 92 94
11 1:57:41 23:32 277 1 36 63 86 91 101 108
12 1:59:22 23:52 288 8 38 65 80 97    
13 1:59:53 23:58 292 28 45 56 61 102 109 111
14 2:00:24 24:04 298 33 49 66 72 78 99 121
15 2:01:36 24:19 319 6 23 77 96 117    
16 2:03:05 24:37 338 47 48 68 87 88 93  
17 2:04:24 24:52 348 25 35 57 115 116    
18 2:04:06 24:49 362 10 54 82 103 113 125 126
19 2:05:59 25:11 403 42 79 81 95 106 120 122
20 2:09:40 25:56 459 62 85 98 100 114    
21 2:13:12 26:38 460 39 69 105 123 124    
Girl's "A" Division Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 1 Mile
1 Gentz, Abbey SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:13.2 19:19.6 1 10:41:46.3
2 Busch, Sarah SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:15.4 19:26.3 2  
3 Robey, Kinzie SR Oak Hill 6:34.9 20:27.0 3 10:42:22.0
4 Baum, Kristina SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:37.9 20:36.4 4  
5 Van De Weg, Marissa JR Adams Central 6:39.3 20:40.8 5  
6 Hogue, Chloe SO Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 6:39.7 20:41.9 6  
7 Armstrong, Nataley JR Garrett 6:42.2 20:49.7 7 10:42:13.3
8 Schmucker, Grace SR Fremont 6:45.3 20:59.3 8  
9 Geller, Grace JR Oak Hill 6:46.2 21:02.1 9 10:42:28.4
10 Wulff, Lexi SR Wapahani 6:49.3 21:11.8 10 10:42:13.2
11 Placencia, Valencia SR Garrett 6:51.9 21:19.8 11 10:42:39.6
12 Beckham, Gabby SR Monroe Central 6:52.6 21:21.9 12  
13 Fry, Deann SR Westview 6:53.8 21:25.6 13  
14 Hawkins, Hannah SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:55.3 21:30.4 14  
15 Lawmaster, Courtney SR Bremen 6:57.2 21:36.4 15  
16 Jackson, Selah SR Oak Hill 6:59.7 21:44.0 16 10:42:27.7
17 Ross-Richer, Teresa JR Bethany Christian 6:59.8 21:44.4 17 10:42:45.0
18 Hall, Rachel SR Bremen 7:01.4 21:49.5 18 10:42:34.5
19 Cole, Caitlin JR Frankton 7:03.5 21:55.8 19 10:42:31.1
20 Ramrakhiani, Anya SO Ft. Wayne Canterbury 7:03.9 21:57.1   10:42:38.5
21 Dodson, Ireland SR Oak Hill 7:04.7 21:59.5 20  
22 Hornocker, Kate SR Oak Hill 7:05.0 22:00.6 21 10:42:43.5
23 Mulholland, Tatum SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:05.2 22:01.3 22 10:42:53.9
24 Kilgus, Meron SO Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 7:05.5 22:02.1 23 10:42:35.7
25 Gruet, Emma JR Elkhart Christian Academy 7:05.8 22:03.0   10:42:44.8
26 Zumbrun, Kylie SR Central Noble 7:07.0 22:06.7 24 10:42:35.6
27 Graft, Katie JR Churubusco 7:09.3 22:13.8 25  
28 Lind, Clara SR Bethany Christian 7:09.6 22:14.8 26 10:42:41.2
29 Quimby, Kayla SR Frankton 7:09.7 22:15.1 27  
30 Sprankles, Leslie JR Bluffton 7:10.2 22:16.6 28 10:42:43.6
31 Neff, Hannah SR Westview 7:12.9 22:25.0 29  
32 Cates, Marissa SO Northeastern 7:14.0 22:28.4    
33 Puckett, Karly SO Monroe Central 7:15.2 22:32.3 30 10:42:47.8
34 Russell, Adaline JR Elkhart Christian Academy 7:16.0 22:34.7    
35 Bender, Raegan SR Westview 7:16.1 22:34.9 31  
36 Reynolds, Olivia SR Adams Central 7:16.4 22:36.0 32  
37 Biggins, Lilly SR Heritage 7:17.0 22:37.7 33  
38 Rinehold, Michaela SO Central Noble 7:17.1 22:38.1 34 10:42:37.8
39 Basinger, Allie SR Churubusco 7:20.5 22:48.8 35 10:42:41.7
40 Goheen, Addie SO Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 7:20.9 22:49.8 36  
41 Vice, Madison SO Central Noble 7:20.9 22:50.0 37  
42 Gochenour, Natalie SO Fremont 7:21.0 22:50.2 38 10:43:05.2
43 McMillan, Katelyn SO Southern Wells 7:21.1 22:50.6 39  
44 Hanson, Faith SO Monroe Central 7:26.7 23:08.1 40 10:42:50.6
45 Dutchersmith, Luisa SR Bethany Christian 7:28.0 23:12.1 41 10:43:03.5
46 Guzman, Monica JR Lakeland 7:28.8 23:14.5 42 10:42:59.3
47 Miller, Nicole SR Westview 7:31.7 23:23.6 43 10:43:17.1
48 Hartley, Abby SR Frankton 7:32.0 23:24.6 44 10:42:48.2
49 Kitt, Elayna SR Bluffton 7:32.1 23:24.8 45 10:42:59.0
50 Marsh, Lauren SR Oak Hill 7:35.4 23:34.9 46  
51 Bell, Roshelle JR Prairie Heights 7:35.4 23:35.1 47  
52 Steele, Allison JR Prairie Heights 7:36.1 23:37.2 48 10:42:50.6
53 Kohrman, Nicole SR Heritage 7:36.4 23:38.0 49 10:42:53.1
54 Holzinger, Lillian SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:36.4 23:38.1 50  
55 Kerrigan, Meadow SR Frankton 7:37.7 23:42.2 51  
56 Stoltzfus, Lindsay SR Westview 7:38.4 23:44.2 52 10:43:24.0
57 Sweet, Aleia SO Southwood 7:38.7 23:45.3    
58 Gamble, Claire JR Oak Hill 7:39.3 23:47.1 53  
59 Thrasher, Kendyl SO Wapahani 7:40.0 23:49.2 54 10:43:03.5
60 Wisner, Kailynn SO Oak Hill 7:40.6 23:51.1    
61 Stump, Viktorija JR Central Noble 7:40.7 23:51.6 55 10:43:11.2
62 Robles, Alysha SR Bluffton 7:41.3 23:53.5 56 10:43:14.4
63 McDivitt, Joy JR Oak Hill 7:41.6 23:54.2   10:43:04.6
64 Debolt, Cara JR Churubusco 7:41.7 23:54.5 57  
65 Carlin, Abby JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:42.0 23:55.6 58  
66 Haynes, Aida SO Garrett 7:42.1 23:55.7 59 10:43:04.8
67 Price, Angie JR Central Noble 7:42.3 23:56.6 60 10:42:51.0
68 Linderwell, Annika SO Bluffton 7:42.6 23:57.4 61 10:43:14.9
69 Jimenez, Valeria SR Tippecanoe Valley 7:42.9 23:58.3 62 10:43:18.6
70 Zent, Riley SO Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 7:45.7 24:07.1 63  
71 Wyle, Meg SR Bremen 7:46.8 24:10.4 64  
72 Gumbel, Makayla SO Fremont 7:49.4 24:18.4 65  
73 McKinnon, Rachel SR Heritage 7:50.3 24:21.4 66 10:43:05.4
74 Liechty, Samantha SO Garrett 7:51.7 24:25.6 67  
75 Cheek, Mallory JR Oak Hill 7:53.2 24:30.4    
76 Roberts, Samantha SR Prairie Heights 7:53.4 24:31.0 68 10:43:20.8
77 Kratzer, Breann SR Southern Wells 7:53.6 24:31.5 69 10:43:26.7
78 Craw, Laynie SR Eastbrook 7:54.2 24:33.3   10:43:16.6
79 Sheward, Emma SO Frankton 7:54.7 24:35.1 70  
80 Von Seggern, Isabella SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 7:55.1 24:36.1   10:43:29.1
81 Gramm, Jasmine SR Bremen 7:55.3 24:37.0 71 10:43:33.9
82 Whitacre, Anna Grace SR Heritage 7:57.5 24:43.8 72 10:43:04.1
83 Dyck, Sasha SR Bethany Christian 7:57.9 24:45.0 73  
84 Miguel, Alexis JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:01.3 24:55.5 74 10:43:39.4
85 Armes, Avree SR Adams Central 8:01.9 24:57.5 75  
86 Egly, Zoe SR Adams Central 8:02.1 24:58.1 76 10:43:41.2
87 Hicks, Tiana JR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 8:02.6 24:59.4 77 10:43:20.6
88 Hermann, Maleah JR Heritage 8:04.0 25:04.0 78  
89 Allen, Paris SR Lakeland 8:04.1 25:04.1 79  
90 Berlew, Katie SR Fremont 8:04.9 25:06.7 80  
91 Fleeman, Keylee SO Lakeland 8:06.1 25:10.3 81 10:43:32.5
92 Hobson, Monica SR Southwood 8:06.2 25:10.6   10:43:39.1
93 Leatherman, Summer JR Wapahani 8:06.6 25:12.0 82  
94 Brown, Mariah SR Southwood 8:08.2 25:16.9   10:43:46.0
95 Hall, Karissa SR Frankton 8:10.1 25:22.9 83  
96 Hammond, Bekah JR Eastbrook 8:11.0 25:25.7   10:43:39.9
97 Elwood, Heather JR Lakewood Park Christian 8:11.5 25:27.2    
98 Huff, Kiley SR Frankton 8:11.6 25:27.5 84 10:43:39.3
99 Lazarin, Romina SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 8:13.4 25:33.0   10:43:45.6
100 Myers, Ella SO Tippecanoe Valley 8:13.4 25:33.2 85 10:43:44.5
101 Miller, Morgan SO Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:14.9 25:37.7 86 10:43:50.2
102 James, Caylee SO Prairie Heights 8:15.6 25:39.9 87 10:43:54.3
103 Hall, Kyler SR Prairie Heights 8:16.4 25:42.5 88  
104 Oliver, Shelby JR Adams Central 8:16.7 25:43.2 89 10:43:45.6
105 Carroll, Nichole SO Monroe Central 8:17.1 25:44.5 90 10:43:33.9
106 Lake, Brenna SO Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:17.9 25:47.0 91 10:43:24.2
107 Schroeder, Jane JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:18.6 25:49.4   10:43:59.1
108 Faurote, Elise JR Adams Central 8:19.0 25:50.5 92 10:44:10.7
109 Springer, Alayna JR Prairie Heights 8:19.1 25:50.7 93  
110 Call, Makenna SR Adams Central 8:20.3 25:54.6 94 10:43:46.5
111 Manning, Rachel SR Eastbrook 8:22.4 26:01.1    
112 Rettig, Brooklynn JR Lakeland 8:22.7 26:01.9 95  
113 Hicks, Briana JR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 8:23.9 26:05.6 96 10:43:45.1
114 Berger, Jill JR Northeastern 8:24.3 26:06.9   10:43:42.6
115 Cox, Keely SR Elkhart Christian Academy 8:24.5 26:07.5    
116 Chilenski, Autumn JR Fremont 8:24.7 26:08.2 97 10:44:13.6
117 Holder, Talia SO Tippecanoe Valley 8:25.0 26:09.0 98 10:43:50.2
118 Sebring, Katelyn SR Heritage 8:25.2 26:09.7 99 10:43:20.1
119 Anderson, Lily SO Adams Central 8:26.2 26:12.9   10:43:48.1
120 Helbert, Kennedy SO Eastside 8:27.7 26:17.4    
121 Henderson , Maria JR Tippecanoe Valley 8:28.0 26:18.6 100 10:43:49.4
122 Moore, Morgan SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:28.5 26:20.1 101  
123 Bultemier, Katie JR Bluffton 8:28.8 26:20.8 102 10:43:57.5
124 Felton, Kloee JR Wapahani 8:28.9 26:21.4 103 10:43:45.5
125 Budreau, Sophie SO Monroe Central 8:29.6 26:23.4 104 10:43:59.2
126 Tucker, Juniper SR Southern Wells 8:31.0 26:27.8 105 10:43:58.8
127 Burton, Beatrice SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:31.2 26:28.4    
128 Munoz, Claudia SR Lakeland 8:31.4 26:29.0 106 10:43:58.8
129 Barr, Caylee SR Bremen 8:34.6 26:39.1 107 10:44:20.9
130 Dyer, Lydia SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:38.6 26:51.4 108  
131 Leppek, Amanda SR Whitko 8:39.2 26:53.4   10:43:52.2
132 Zettel, Paige JR Northeastern 8:40.6 26:57.6    
133 Henderson, Alexis SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:41.9 27:01.7    
134 Ehlers, Anya SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 8:43.8 27:07.6   10:43:53.8
135 Hiday, Emily SR Bluffton 8:44.0 27:08.3 109 10:44:11.9
136 Torres, Naomi SR Bethany Christian 8:50.1 27:27.1 110 10:43:47.2
137 Wenger, Aubrey SR Bluffton 8:50.6 27:28.8 111 10:44:31.6
138 Dewitt, Samantha SR Garrett 8:50.9 27:29.5 112 10:44:02.4
139 Sewell, Abby SO Wapahani 8:51.5 27:31.6 113 10:43:56.4
140 Koos, Ellie JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:53.0 27:36.3    
141 Craig, Ava SR Tippecanoe Valley 8:54.8 27:41.8 114 10:44:20.5
142 Schuman, Katelynn SR Churubusco 8:55.1 27:42.7 115 10:43:51.2
143 Refeld, Eva SO Churubusco 8:55.7 27:44.5 116  
144 Braun, Mary SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:56.2 27:46.0   10:44:37.0
145 Harris, Lydia SR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 8:56.6 27:47.4 117  
146 Sampley, Saij SR Monroe Central 8:56.9 27:48.2 118  
147 Pulver, Aubrey JR Bluffton 8:57.1 27:48.8   10:44:14.6
148 Rayle, Chloe SR Garrett 8:57.4 27:49.9 119 10:44:28.8
149 Malaivanh, Kailia SR Lakeland 9:03.0 28:07.3 120 10:43:58.5
150 Deardorff, Brooklyn SR Elkhart Christian Academy 9:06.0 28:16.4   10:44:27.0
151 Acosta, Kierra SO Heritage 9:14.5 28:43.1 121 10:44:13.6
152 Sines, Jama SR Lakeland 9:18.3 28:54.9 122 10:44:38.1
153 Elwood, McKenna SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 9:23.9 29:12.3   10:44:27.9
154 Brewster, Adela JR Southern Wells 9:32.5 29:38.9 123 10:44:37.7
155 Rogers, Hailey JR Southern Wells 9:34.2 29:44.1 124  
156 Mayes, Katie JR Wapahani 9:35.4 29:48.0 125  
157 King, Emma SR Wapahani 9:37.2 29:53.5 126 10:44:36.1
158 Sines, Chloe SO Lakeland 9:37.3 29:53.9    
159 Cruz Ramirez, Oihane SR Hamilton Jr. High School 9:38.5 29:57.5    
160 Simons, Sam SO Bremen 9:41.3 30:06.3 127 10:44:39.3
161 Slee, Hailey SR Heritage 9:45.7 30:19.9    
162 Jackson, Laura JR Whitko 9:46.4 30:22.1    
163 Miller, Keely SR Bremen 9:46.8 30:23.3 128 10:44:52.5
164 Bingham, Kylie SR Central Noble 9:49.4 30:31.4 129  
  Malcolm, Madilyn SR Garrett DNF   10:42:45.4
Boy's "A" Division Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:30:21 18:04 103 3 12 15 26 47 58 89
2 1:31:06 18:13 120 18 21 22 28 31 48 60
3 1:31:50 18:22 143 9 13 33 38 50 56 62
4 1:32:34 18:30 168 20 29 30 40 49 100 105
5 1:32:37 18:31 177 2 32 39 43 61 83 84
6 1:32:39 18:31 178 14 24 25 45 70 77 86
7 1:33:02 18:36 191 5 10 34 54 88 97 98
8 1:33:37 18:43 213 4 8 42 78 81 95 103
9 1:34:22 18:52 233 7 37 57 65 67 108 118
10 1:34:31 18:54 241 16 41 46 66 72 75 82
11 1:35:14 19:02 266 1 19 53 79 114    
12 1:36:15 19:15 299 17 44 64 80 94 106 121
13 1:38:09 19:37 351 35 51 63 87 115 116 135
14 1:37:39 19:31 354 6 68 90 91 99 107 119
15 Bethany Christian 1:38:14 19:38 356 36 55 71 85 109 130 142
16 1:39:21 19:52 375 11 59 73 110 122 134  
17 1:42:59 20:35 463 23 92 96 124 128 133 136
18 1:45:50 21:10 494 27 76 123 129 139 141  
19 1:43:57 20:47 508 52 104 112 113 127 137 138
20 1:45:05 21:01 547 93 101 111 117 125    
21 1:59:16 23:51 610 69 120 126 146 149    
22 1:55:39 23:07 635 74 132 140 144 145    
23 2:02:52 24:34 671 102 131 143 147 148    
Boy's "A" Division Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 1 Mile
1 Biddle, Gezehagne SR Eastside 5:31.3 17:09.5 1 10:06:02.5
2 McMain, Tanner JR Garrett 5:36.6 17:25.7 2 10:06:17.2
3 Elllis, Brandon JR Wapahani 5:37.7 17:29.3 3 10:06:22.1
4 Keily, Sam SR Churubusco 5:37.8 17:29.5 4  
5 Connelly, Gabriel JR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 5:37.9 17:30.0 5 10:06:14.8
6 Cates, Chase SO Northeastern 5:38.4 17:31.5 6 10:06:28.4
7 Ealey, Gavin SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 5:40.4 17:37.5 7 10:06:23.6
8 Lantz, Eli SR Churubusco 5:41.4 17:40.8 8 10:06:26.3
9 Bevier, Josh SR Elkhart Christian Academy 5:43.0 17:45.7 9 10:06:15.1
10 McIntosh, Andrew SR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 5:43.1 17:45.9 10  
11 Howes, Matthew SR Tippecanoe Valley 5:43.3 17:46.8 11  
12 Shrock, Andrew SR Wapahani 5:44.4 17:50.1 12  
13 Maxwell, Tony JR Elkhart Christian Academy 5:45.7 17:54.0 13 10:06:24.3
14 Shumaker, Caden SR Monroe Central 5:46.2 17:55.6 14 10:06:22.0
15 Miller, Griffen SR Wapahani 5:46.8 17:57.6 15  
16 Connor, Jared SR Heritage 5:47.4 17:59.3 16  
17 Carnall, Aaron SR Bluffton 5:47.7 18:00.2 17 10:06:34.1
18 Simons, Bobby SR Bremen 5:48.3 18:02.1 18 10:06:18.7
19 Lower, Konner SR Eastside 5:48.8 18:03.8 19 10:06:36.4
20 Planalp, Kyran SR Frankton 5:49.2 18:05.0 20  
21 Young, Aaron SR Bremen 5:49.5 18:05.8 21  
22 Smith, Tyler SR Bremen 5:49.6 18:06.1 22 10:06:28.6
23 Hallam, Gabe SO Lakewood Park Christian 5:49.9 18:07.3 23  
24 Burris, Tucker JR Monroe Central 5:50.5 18:09.1 24 10:06:22.4
25 Landis, Caden SO Monroe Central 5:51.8 18:13.0 25 10:06:40.4
26 Boggs, Colton SO Wapahani 5:52.1 18:14.0 26  
27 McLatcher, Carson JR Fremont 5:52.5 18:15.3   10:06:30.4
28 Lozoya, Nathan SR Southern Wells 5:52.6 18:15.7 27 10:06:28.2
29 Copas, Jakob SR Central Noble 5:52.8 18:16.3    
30 Fish, Jacob SR Bremen 5:54.7 18:22.1 28 10:06:25.1
31 Davenport, Zach SR Frankton 5:55.6 18:24.9 29 10:06:28.3
32 Huff, James SR Frankton 5:56.0 18:26.0 30  
33 Willis, Lextin JR Bremen 5:57.3 18:30.3 31  
34 Ritenour, Romano SR Garrett 5:58.0 18:32.3 32 10:06:40.3
35 Schramm, Luke SO Elkhart Christian Academy 5:58.0 18:32.3 33  
36 Muldoon, Corbin JR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 5:58.3 18:33.3 34  
37 Zehr, Kevin SO Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 5:59.0 18:35.3 35 10:06:29.5
38 Youngberg, Kelby SR Bethany Christian 5:59.0 18:35.3 36 10:06:48.7
39 Rabideau, Cody SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 5:59.4 18:36.8 37  
40 Palmer, Konner SO Lakeland 5:59.5 18:36.9   10:06:42.1
41 Corona, Omar SR Elkhart Christian Academy 5:59.9 18:38.1 38  
42 Davis, Landon SO Garrett 6:00.1 18:38.8 39  
43 Cage, Kaleb SO Frankton 6:00.2 18:39.3 40  
44 Hoffman, Ethan JR Heritage 6:00.5 18:40.1 41  
45 Prater, Shawn SR Churubusco 6:00.6 18:40.3 42  
46 McCormack, Kane JR Garrett 6:01.0 18:41.6 43  
47 Blankenship, Terance JR Lakeland 6:01.8 18:44.0   10:06:49.9
48 Crosbie, Markis JR Bluffton 6:02.1 18:45.2 44 10:06:50.9
49 Shumaker, Kyler JR Monroe Central 6:02.5 18:46.4 45  
50 Schaadt, Derek SR Heritage 6:03.0 18:47.9 46  
51 Dickinson, Joey SR Wapahani 6:03.9 18:50.7 47 10:06:33.7
52 Douglass, Aaron JR Bremen 6:05.6 18:55.9 48 10:06:28.1
53 Lawrence, Bradley SR Frankton 6:06.6 18:59.2 49 10:06:29.3
54 Dyck, Josiah JR Elkhart Christian Academy 6:07.0 19:00.3 50  
55 Moore, Max SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:08.4 19:04.7 51  
56 Marlow, Jacob JR Southwood 6:08.6 19:05.4 52  
57 Vinson, Braden SR Eastside 6:09.6 19:08.3 53  
58 Poloha, Olivar SR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 6:09.7 19:08.6 54 10:06:56.2
59 Plank, Jacob SR Bethany Christian 6:11.3 19:13.8 55 10:07:00.4
60 Shepherd, Noah JR Central Noble 6:11.6 19:14.7   10:06:55.5
61 Klahr, Jackson SR Elkhart Christian Academy 6:12.1 19:16.1 56 10:06:38.3
62 Steigmeyer, Will SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:12.1 19:16.1 57  
63 Shrock, Jon SO Wapahani 6:12.1 19:16.3 58 10:06:45.1
64 Smith, Mitchell SR Tippecanoe Valley 6:12.7 19:17.9 59 10:06:45.6
65 Young, Seth SR Bremen 6:13.1 19:19.4 60 10:06:44.2
66 Weimer, Colton SR Garrett 6:13.1 19:19.4 61  
67 Bueno, Luis SR Elkhart Christian Academy 6:13.5 19:20.6 62  
68 Lester, Ben SR Elkhart Christian Academy 6:14.0 19:22.2    
69 Loucks, Tyler JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:14.3 19:23.0 63  
70 Bultemeier, Grant SR Bluffton 6:14.6 19:23.9 64 10:06:56.3
71 Scott, Cameron SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:15.1 19:25.4 65 10:06:56.3
72 Richards, Steeven SR Heritage 6:15.4 19:26.3 66  
73 Paris, Jack SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:15.4 19:26.3 67  
74 Luebbe, Grant SO Northeastern 6:16.4 19:29.5 68 10:06:55.7
75 Porter, Jacob JR Whitko 6:16.4 19:29.5 69  
76 Hilgendorf, Kenny SR Bremen 6:17.8 19:33.9    
77 Miller, Carter JR Monroe Central 6:18.4 19:35.6 70  
78 Klopfenstein, Sam FR Bethany Christian 6:18.6 19:36.5 71  
79 Love, Payton SR Heritage 6:18.9 19:37.4 72 10:06:45.6
80 Miller, Chase SR Tippecanoe Valley 6:19.3 19:38.4 73  
81 Glasgo, Kawliga SO Prairie Heights 6:22.5 19:48.4 74 10:07:07.3
82 Dinius, Jakob JR Heritage 6:22.6 19:48.9 75 10:06:39.9
83 Beck, Brady SR Southern Wells 6:22.9 19:49.6 76 10:07:15.0
84 Nunez, Chris SR Monroe Central 6:23.2 19:50.6 77  
85 Brandt, Kyle SR Churubusco 6:23.7 19:52.3 78  
86 Geyer, Jacob SR Eastside 6:24.0 19:53.0 79 10:07:00.6
87 Baumgartner, Sam SO Bluffton 6:24.3 19:54.0 80 10:07:06.1
88 Stroder, Dylan JR Churubusco 6:24.3 19:54.1 81  
89 Dinius, Gavin SR Heritage 6:24.6 19:55.0 82  
90 Bailey, Jarrett SR Garrett 6:24.7 19:55.3 83 10:07:11.5
91 Bell, Ross SR Elkhart Christian Academy 6:25.0 19:56.1    
92 Gater, Tyler SO Garrett 6:25.6 19:58.0 84  
93 Yeakey, Aaron JR Bethany Christian 6:26.7 20:01.5 85 10:07:01.7
94 Davis, Marco SR Monroe Central 6:27.1 20:02.7 86 10:06:56.6
95 Lockridge, Nate SO Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:27.2 20:03.0 87  
96 Reynolds, Jude SO Elkhart Christian Academy 6:27.5 20:04.1   10:06:54.6
97 Miller, Boston SO Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 6:27.7 20:04.5 88  
98 Patton, Jaden JR Wapahani 6:27.7 20:04.7 89  
99 Stockton, Gannen SR Northeastern 6:28.0 20:05.6 90  
100 Moistner, Bailey SR Northeastern 6:28.5 20:07.1 91 10:06:57.1
101 White, Colton SR Lakewood Park Christian 6:29.8 20:11.2 92  
102 Kaehr, Jake JR Adams Central 6:29.9 20:11.5 93 10:07:06.2
103 Grady, Lucas SO Bluffton 6:30.1 20:12.0 94  
104 Graft, Cody SR Churubusco 6:32.5 20:19.4 95 10:07:21.2
105 Shively, Christopher SR Lakewood Park Christian 6:32.6 20:19.8 96 10:07:37.5
106 Miller, Keegan SO Bremen 6:32.9 20:20.8    
107 Connelly, Donovan SR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 6:33.2 20:21.8 97 10:07:04.1
108 Miller, Dawson JR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 6:33.3 20:22.1 98 10:07:14.0
109 Burch, Daniel SO Elkhart Christian Academy 6:34.3 20:25.2    
110 Stephen, Mathew JR Northeastern 6:34.4 20:25.3 99 10:07:05.2
111 Troyer, Christian SO Lakeland 6:34.5 20:25.7   10:07:19.4
112 Gerber, Christian SR Frankton 6:34.7 20:26.4 100 10:07:06.3
113 Egly, Luke SR Adams Central 6:35.7 20:29.6 101 10:07:05.8
114 Montoya, Seth SR Garrett 6:36.5 20:31.9    
115 Fulton, Jordan JR Hamilton Jr. High School 6:37.2 20:34.0 102  
116 Krishnan, Nithin SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 6:37.4 20:34.8   10:07:21.7
117 Neireiter, Wyatt SO Churubusco 6:37.9 20:36.4 103 10:07:21.1
118 Nelson, Weslee SR Southwood 6:38.6 20:38.6 104  
119 Wordleman, James JR Bremen 6:38.8 20:39.1   10:07:18.3
120 Hahn, Gideon JR Frankton 6:39.2 20:40.3 105 10:07:09.8
121 Brown, Andrew JR Bluffton 6:39.2 20:40.5 106 10:07:21.1
122 Jenkins, Andy JR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 6:39.3 20:40.8   10:07:13.3
123 Austerman, Conner SO Northeastern 6:39.4 20:41.0 107 10:07:10.2
124 Biddle, Chance SR Elkhart Christian Academy 6:39.6 20:41.5    
125 Katzenburger, Braedon SO Elkhart Christian Academy 6:40.3 20:43.8   10:07:23.9
126 Haiflich, Jason JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:40.5 20:44.5 108 10:07:30.1
127 Andrews, Tyler SR Heritage 6:41.0 20:46.1   10:07:22.6
128 Sharp, Jackson SR Fremont 6:41.3 20:46.9    
129 Clark, Gabe FR Bethany Christian 6:41.5 20:47.5 109  
130 Holloway , Jace SR Tippecanoe Valley 6:41.7 20:48.2 110  
131 Connelley, Korbin SR Adams Central 6:42.8 20:51.7 111  
132 Barrand, Gage SR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 6:43.4 20:53.3   10:07:24.1
133 Topliff, Landon SR Southwood 6:44.4 20:56.6 112 10:07:25.5
134 Lehner, Nathan SO Southwood 6:45.2 20:58.9 113 10:07:09.8
135 Vinson, Brock SR Eastside 6:45.3 20:59.4 114 10:07:24.0
136 Leeper, Isaac SO Elkhart Christian Academy 6:45.6 21:00.2   10:07:08.3
137 Daniels, James JR Monroe Central 6:46.1 21:01.7    
138 Hohenbrink, Carter SO Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:46.6 21:03.5 115 10:07:15.7
139 Schemenk, Derrean SO Heritage 6:47.0 21:04.7    
140 Bailey, Isaac SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 6:49.9 21:13.5   10:07:30.7
141 Shawver, Conner JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:50.4 21:15.3 116 10:07:30.2
142 Hutchens, Landon SO Wapahani 6:50.7 21:16.0    
143 Rentschler, Ian SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 6:50.9 21:16.7    
144 Arnold, Kaidenn SR Adams Central 6:51.4 21:18.4 117  
145 McEntarfer, Aydan JR Fremont 6:52.0 21:20.2    
146 Epple, Alex SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:52.2 21:20.7 118 10:07:29.7
147 Swisher, Aden JR Frankton 6:53.0 21:23.3    
148 Andrews, Morgan SO Heritage 6:53.6 21:25.1    
149 Gater, Branden SR Garrett 6:54.0 21:26.5   10:07:29.6
150 Johnson, Draden JR Northeastern 6:54.2 21:27.1 119  
151 Alexander, Gavyn JR Whitko 6:55.3 21:30.5 120  
152 Bearman, Braden SR Heritage 6:55.8 21:32.0    
153 Shannon, Adrian JR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 6:56.3 21:33.6   10:07:13.4
154 Racer, Jack SO Wapahani 6:56.7 21:34.8    
155 Yergler, Brody SR Bluffton 6:57.2 21:36.2 121 10:07:25.3
156 Abney-Booker, Garrett SR Northeastern 6:58.5 21:40.4   10:07:16.7
157 Angel, Keegan JR Garrett 6:59.0 21:41.9   10:07:28.8
158 Childress, Noel SR Monroe Central 7:00.2 21:45.6    
159 Steward, Ean SR Garrett 7:00.4 21:46.3   10:07:30.1
160 Custer, Mason SR Garrett 7:01.1 21:48.3   10:07:28.4
161 Myers, Evan SO Tippecanoe Valley 7:01.5 21:49.8 122 10:07:23.0
162 Gilmer, Jackson SO Bremen 7:01.6 21:50.1    
163 Peterson, Daniel SR Elkhart Christian Academy 7:02.3 21:52.1   10:07:29.8
164 Drennen, Vaughn SR Southern Wells 7:03.6 21:56.2 123 10:07:44.0
165 Fields, Payton JR Heritage 7:04.1 21:57.8    
166 Rowlader, Dylan SR Lakewood Park Christian 7:05.1 22:00.7 124 10:07:36.7
167 Schmeltz, Tyler JR Bremen 7:05.2 22:01.3   10:07:34.9
168 Anderson, Lane JR Monroe Central 7:06.3 22:04.7    
169 Reister, Korbyn SR Churubusco 7:08.6 22:11.6   10:07:02.4
170 Schwartz, Andrew JR Adams Central 7:09.4 22:14.1 125 10:07:48.3
171 Hildebrandt, Jeremiah SR Whitko 7:10.6 22:17.9 126  
172 Danzy, Devin SO Southwood 7:10.6 22:18.1 127 10:07:37.6
173 Kruse, Braeson SO Lakewood Park Christian 7:11.3 22:20.2 128  
174 Weesner, Dorian JR Monroe Central 7:11.5 22:20.6    
175 Hall, Dillon SR Frankton 7:12.0 22:22.3    
176 Lozoya, Nick SO Southern Wells 7:12.8 22:24.7 129  
177 Bauer, Danny SR Heritage 7:13.2 22:25.9    
178 Moshier, Simon FR Bethany Christian 7:13.2 22:26.1 130  
179 Fulton, Kenny SO Hamilton Jr. High School 7:14.1 22:28.8 131 10:07:42.4
180 Baas, Brady SO Prairie Heights 7:14.1 22:28.9 132 10:07:49.6
181 Smith, Hunter SR Heritage 7:15.4 22:32.8    
182 Love, Jaxon SO Heritage 7:15.5 22:33.3   10:07:49.1
183 Hetler, Sam SR Heritage 7:18.5 22:42.4   10:07:48.9
184 Elwood, Jeremy SO Lakewood Park Christian 7:21.4 22:51.5 133  
185 Zbieranski, Kody SO Bremen 7:21.9 22:53.1    
186 Hummitch, Logan JR Tippecanoe Valley 7:23.7 22:58.8 134 10:07:48.2
187 Dornseif, Calvin SR Heritage 7:25.1 23:03.0    
188 Wickey, Anthony SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 7:25.5 23:04.4 135 10:07:45.8
189 Shively, Titus SO Lakewood Park Christian 7:26.0 23:05.8 136 10:08:14.6
190 Smith, Brayden JR Southwood 7:26.7 23:08.0 137  
191 Amos, Skylar JR Southwood 7:27.0 23:08.9 138 10:07:37.6
192 Walburn, Alex SO Wapahani 7:27.5 23:10.5    
193 Disher, Dayne JR Fremont 7:28.3 23:13.1   10:07:58.2
194 Grove, Cameron SR Southern Wells 7:31.8 23:23.9 139 10:07:52.0
195 Dyer, Nick JR Prairie Heights 7:33.7 23:29.6 140  
196 Barcus, Gideon SR Southern Wells 7:33.7 23:29.8 141 10:08:10.6
197 Stiles, Sam SO Bremen 7:36.1 23:37.3    
198 Hagar, Jack JR Bethany Christian 7:41.0 23:52.4 142 10:07:42.1
199 Shearer, Chandler SR Garrett 7:45.2 24:05.6    
200 Yoder, Reegan SO Central Noble 7:49.7 24:19.3   10:08:02.8
201 Bowe, Gavin JR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 7:50.4 24:21.7   10:08:09.2
202 Farnham, Garrett JR Hamilton Jr. High School 7:50.9 24:23.3 143  
203 Krider, Ethan JR Churubusco 7:55.2 24:36.6   10:08:01.1
204 Schrock, Holt SO Prairie Heights 7:58.4 24:46.6 144  
205 Clingan, Reece SR Garrett 8:03.6 25:02.5   10:08:33.3
206 Cook, Max SO Prairie Heights 8:04.7 25:06.2 145  
207 Osborn, Caden SO Lakewood Park Christian 8:08.8 25:18.7   10:08:36.3
208 Rupel, Austin SO Bluffton 8:17.7 25:46.4   10:08:56.1
209 Sorn, Janu SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:29.6 26:23.4   10:08:01.1
210 Newman, Caiden JR Bremen 8:32.4 26:32.0   10:08:50.3
211 Wise, Sam SO Whitko 8:34.8 26:39.6 146  
212 Prosser, Cayden SO Hamilton Jr. High School 8:44.4 27:09.5 147  
213 Molargik, Andrew SO Garrett 9:04.6 28:12.3   10:08:47.2
214 Miller, Dawson-Gage JR Hamilton Jr. High School 9:06.0 28:16.7 148  
215 Joseph, Ethan SR Whitko 9:25.9 29:18.5 149  
216 Geise, Bear SO Churubusco 9:37.6 29:54.9    
  Stump, Dustin SR Bremen DNF   10:09:32.7
Boy's Middle School Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:13:57 14:47 25 1 2 5 8 9 12 15
2 1:17:02 15:24 94 6 7 14 29 38 58 64
3 1:18:28 15:41 124 10 18 26 33 37 41 47
4 1:19:11 15:50 142 3 24 31 39 45 51 72
5 2:30:23 16:42 151 21 32 22 34 42   52
6 1:20:08 16:01 159 11 17 35 43 53 62 66
7 1:20:20 16:04 174 4 36 40 44 50 55 60
8 1:20:53 16:10 178 20 25 28 48 57 65 76
9 1:22:06 16:25 207 13 23 30 67 74 77 80
10 1:23:01 16:36 232 27 46 49 54 56 61 63
11 1:26:18 17:15 301 19 68 70 71 73 79 81
12 1:37:26 19:29 344 16 69 84 87 88 90 91
13 1:34:36 18:55 403 75 78 82 83 85 86 89

Division 2

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:45:15 17:32 59 5   8 11 17 18 20
2 1:19:39 15:55 59 1 3 14 19 22 29 32
3 1:21:52 16:22 76 2 10 13 25 26 35 36
4 1:26:08 17:13 131 16 21 27 30 37 39 42
5 1:27:26 17:29 147 7 24 34 38 44 47 54
6 1:29:03 17:48 150 4 15 33 46 52 62  
7 1:29:58 17:59 153 6 9 40 48 50 53 59
8 1:29:57 17:59 165 12 28 31 45 49 57 58
9 1:40:39 20:07 246 41 43 51 55 56 60 61
Boy's Middle School Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Jackson, Owen FR Oak Hill Junior High School 5:40.0 14:05.2 1
2 Yoder, Keith FR Westview Jr. High 5:50.3 14:30.8 1
3 Bontrager, Darin FR Westview Jr. High 5:50.8 14:32.0 2
4 Ridge, Marcus FR Indian Springs Middle School 5:51.4 14:33.4 3
5 Steidinger, Jaydon FR Leo Jr./Sr. High School 5:52.7 14:36.8 4
6 Bontrager, Noah 7 Westview Jr. High 5:55.2 14:42.9 5
7 O'Keefe, Timothy FR DeKalb Middle School 5:57.9 14:49.7 6
8 Hefty, Mattias FR DeKalb Middle School 5:59.8 14:54.4 7
9 Miller, Austin FR Westview Jr. High 6:03.9 15:04.5 8
10 Lambright, Jeryle FR Westview Jr. High 6:05.1 15:07.4 9
11 Leffers, Bryson FR Woodside Middle School 6:05.7 15:09.0 10
12 Potchka, Jack FR Maple Creek Middle School 6:06.1 15:10.1 11
13 Schwartz, Brandon 8 Westview Jr. High 6:06.7 15:11.5 12
14 Maller, Trace 8 Adams Central MS 6:07.8 15:14.2 2
15 Widenhoefer, Ethan FR Summit Middle School 6:08.0 15:14.7 13
16 Sweet, Trenton FR Oak Hill Junior High School 6:08.1 15:15.1 3
17 Haupert, William FR DeKalb Middle School 6:08.3 15:15.4 14
18 Miller, Lyle FR Westview Jr. High 6:09.0 15:17.2 15
19 Pranger, Kaden FR New Haven Middle School 6:10.6 15:21.3 16
20 Basham, Charles FR Maple Creek Middle School 6:13.0 15:27.1 17
21 Rodgers, Joshua 8 Woodside Middle School 6:13.5 15:28.4 18
22 Bryant, Andrew FR Eastbrook JH 6:13.9 15:29.4 4
23 Wilson, Conyer FR Memorial Park Middle School 6:15.7 15:33.9 19
24 Miller, Branson FR Blackhawk Christian MS 6:16.2 15:35.2 5
25 Koch, Ollie FR Angola Middle School 6:16.6 15:36.0 20
26 McCarel, Chase FR Fort Wayne Community Schools 6:17.3 15:37.9 21
27 Salam, Ahmad 8 Fort Wayne Community Schools 6:17.7 15:38.9 22
28 Busch, Brandon 8 St. Elizabeth MS 6:18.5 15:40.8 6
29 Scott, Christian FR Summit Middle School 6:19.1 15:42.4 23
30 Schwartz, Braidon 8 Westview Jr. High 6:19.4 15:43.1  
31 Graves, Chase 8 Indian Springs Middle School 6:19.9 15:44.4 24
32 Johnson-Solis, Messiah FR Angola Middle School 6:20.6 15:46.1 25
33 Ruppert, Tim FR Woodside Middle School 6:21.1 15:47.4 26
34 Morris, Kyler 8 Norwell Middle School 6:21.5 15:48.2 27
35 Stockamp, Haven 7 Angola Middle School 6:21.5 15:48.3 28
36 McIntire, Jaren FR DeKalb Middle School 6:22.2 15:50.0 29
37 Hilger, Grant 8 St. Vincents 6:23.2 15:52.5 7
38 Tomaszewski, Anthony 8 Summit Middle School 6:24.2 15:54.9 30
39 Good, Gavin 8 Indian Springs Middle School 6:25.0 15:56.9 31
40 Saleh, Ahmed SR Fort Wayne Community Schools 6:25.0 15:57.0 32
41 MacDonald, Alex 7 Woodside Middle School 6:25.2 15:57.5 33
42 Neilson, Malaki 7 Blackhawk Christian MS 6:25.8 15:59.0 8
43 Wei, Htee SR Fort Wayne Community Schools 6:26.2 16:00.0 34
44 Hemsoth, Locke FR Maple Creek Middle School 6:27.5 16:03.1 35
45 Miller, Adam FR Westview Jr. High 6:27.6 16:03.4  
46 Steele, Henry FR St. Elizabeth MS 6:28.0 16:04.4 9
47 Lorenc, Elijah 8 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 6:28.5 16:05.6 36
48 Hart, Sawyer FR Woodside Middle School 6:28.7 16:06.2 37
49 Steele, Carter FR Adams Central MS 6:28.9 16:06.8 10
50 Amstein, Hayden 8 Blackhawk Christian MS 6:29.3 16:07.6 11
51 Bricker, Joshua FR Southern Wells Middle School 6:29.7 16:08.6 12
52 Schwartz, Trevor 8 Adams Central MS 6:30.1 16:09.7 13
53 Schwartz, Dennis FR Westview Jr. High 6:31.0 16:12.0  
54 Meyer, Braylon FR DeKalb Middle School 6:31.4 16:13.0 38
55 Noward, Christien FR Westview Jr. High 6:33.7 16:18.5  
56 Hoting, Jaxon FR Heritage Junior High School 6:33.9 16:19.2  
57 Ogden, Jack FR Oak Hill Junior High School 6:34.3 16:20.1 14
58 Whiteleather, Devon 8 Indian Springs Middle School 6:35.2 16:22.4 39
59 Pulfer, Mason 8 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 6:35.9 16:24.2 40
60 Benedict, Kaeden 8 Woodside Middle School 6:36.2 16:24.8 41
61 Roper, Joshua FR Fort Wayne Community Schools 6:36.6 16:25.8 42
62 Kennedy, Asher 8 Westview Jr. High 6:36.7 16:26.0  
63 Zent, Cole 7 Maple Creek Middle School 6:37.8 16:28.9 43
64 Reed, Elijah FR Eastbrook JH 6:38.2 16:29.7 15
65 Chupp, Blake FR Westview Jr. High 6:39.1 16:32.0  
66 Gustafson, Brayden FR Leo Jr./Sr. High School 6:39.3 16:32.6 44
67 Sparks, Tyler FR Indian Springs Middle School 6:40.1 16:34.5 45
68 Adam, Josh FR Norwell Middle School 6:40.7 16:36.0 46
69 Cooper, Ayden FR Woodside Middle School 6:40.9 16:36.4 47
70 Yarnelle, Sam FR Angola Middle School 6:41.6 16:38.3 48
71 Taylor, Declan FR Norwell Middle School 6:41.7 16:38.4 49
72 Plattner, Jonathan 8 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 6:42.9 16:41.6 50
73 Quinn, Aaron 8 St. Charles/St. Jude 6:44.4 16:45.1 16
74 Muldoon, Aiden FR Blackhawk Christian MS 6:45.3 16:47.4 17
75 Raber, Owen 8 Woodside Middle School 6:46.6 16:50.7  
76 Wiegand, Jack 7 Blackhawk Christian MS 6:47.9 16:53.8 18
77 Cates, Grant 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 6:48.2 16:54.6 19
78 Doden, Jones FR Blackhawk Christian MS 6:48.8 16:56.1 20
79 Meyers, Ian 8 Indian Springs Middle School 6:49.3 16:57.5 51
80 Milledge, Kye FR Fort Wayne Community Schools 6:50.0 16:59.1 52
81 Terrell, Carson 7 Maple Creek Middle School 6:50.0 16:59.1 53
82 Wilson, Brayson 8 Norwell Middle School 6:50.1 16:59.3 54
83 Furnas, Max 7 St. Charles/St. Jude 6:50.2 16:59.6 21
84 Gould, Jiler 7 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 6:50.3 16:59.8 55
85 Bauman, Hunter 7 Norwell Middle School 6:50.3 17:00.0 56
86 Yoder, Quinton FR Westview Jr. High 6:51.8 17:03.6  
87 Sneed, Toby FR Oak Hill Junior High School 6:52.0 17:04.0 22
88 Hinkley, Gavin FR Angola Middle School 6:52.2 17:04.5 57
89 Pepple, Graden 7 DeKalb Middle School 6:52.4 17:05.0 58
90 Davis, Camden 8 Fort Wayne Community Schools 6:53.4 17:07.5 59
91 Middlebusher, JD FR Blackhawk Christian MS 6:53.4 17:07.7 23
92 Mansfield, Luke FR Blackhawk Christian MS 6:53.8 17:08.5  
93 Bontrager, Nick FR Westview Jr. High 6:54.3 17:09.9  
94 Kleber, Will FR St. Vincents 6:54.4 17:10.0 24
95 Smith, Ethan 8 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 6:54.4 17:10.1 60
96 Westfall, Zathan 8 Norwell Middle School 6:54.4 17:10.2 61
97 Pickford, Taylor FR Adams Central MS 6:54.6 17:10.6 25
98 Yoder, Evan 7 Maple Creek Middle School 6:54.7 17:10.8 62
99 Ausland, Cody FR Adams Central MS 6:54.8 17:11.2 26
100 Diver, Landon 8 Norwell Middle School 6:55.0 17:11.6 63
101 Parmerlee, Austin FR Leo Jr./Sr. High School 6:55.1 17:11.7  
102 Thurber, David 8 St. Charles/St. Jude 6:55.3 17:12.2 27
103 Smith, Travis FR Leo Jr./Sr. High School 6:55.9 17:13.8  
104 Prochaska, Connor FR Fort Wayne Community Schools 6:56.3 17:14.9  
105 Yarian, Keagan FR DeKalb Middle School 6:56.6 17:15.6 64
106 Wimer, Zach FR DeKalb Middle School 6:56.7 17:15.7  
107 Orn, Alex 8 Angola Middle School 6:57.0 17:16.6 65
108 Bulkowski, Eero 7 Maple Creek Middle School 6:57.4 17:17.6 66
109 Lynch, Connor 8 Maple Creek Middle School 6:57.6 17:18.1  
110 Jenkins, Kane 7 Southern Wells Middle School 6:57.8 17:18.5 28
111 Westgate, Kaleb FR Oak Hill Junior High School 6:57.9 17:18.9 29
112 Martin, Jacob FR Woodside Middle School 6:59.0 17:21.5  
113 Sanders, Gavin 8 Summit Middle School 6:59.1 17:21.8 67
114 Threewits, Gavin 8 Norwell Middle School 6:59.2 17:21.9  
115 Minix, Wiley FR Westview Jr. High 6:59.2 17:22.0  
116 Shuhler, Ayden FR Fort Wayne Community Schools 7:00.0 17:23.9  
117 Palmer, Evan FR Churubusco jr high 7:00.1 17:24.2  
118 Clauser, Jude 7 St. Charles/St. Jude 7:00.3 17:24.8 30
119 Sandquist, Hayden 8 Maple Creek Middle School 7:00.7 17:25.8  
120 Ellis, Peyton 7 Southern Wells Middle School 7:01.1 17:26.7 31
121 Gibson, Brennan 8 Blackhawk Christian MS 7:01.2 17:26.9  
122 Cotton, Morshawn 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 7:01.5 17:27.8 32
123 Hess, Tyler FR Woodside Middle School 7:02.0 17:29.0  
124 Lemmon, Jeremiah FR Fort Wayne Community Schools 7:02.9 17:31.2  
125 Bennett, Josh 8 Eastbrook JH 7:03.1 17:31.7 33
126 Combs, Keegan FR Memorial Park Middle School 7:03.1 17:31.8 68
127 Austin, AJ FR Oak Hill Junior High School 7:04.1 17:34.2  
128 Andrews, Walker FR Maple Creek Middle School 7:04.4 17:35.0  
129 Eicher, Landon FR New Haven Middle School 7:05.6 17:38.0 69
130 Routsong, Cooper 7 Oak Farm Montessori School 7:05.7 17:38.2  
131 Beall, Gideon 7 Woodside Middle School 7:05.8 17:38.4  
132 Bontrager, Cole 8 Westview Jr. High 7:06.1 17:39.2  
133 Barwick, Hamish 8 Woodside Middle School 7:06.2 17:39.3  
134 Smith, Timmy 8 Woodside Middle School 7:06.3 17:39.6  
135 Keefer, Benjamin 8 St. Vincents 7:06.5 17:40.1 34
136 Harl, Evan FR Memorial Park Middle School 7:06.6 17:40.4 70
137 Edgell, Bryson 8 Adams Central MS 7:07.0 17:41.4 35
138 Ausland, Tyler FR Adams Central MS 7:07.4 17:42.3 36
139 Horan-Dryer, Anthony 7 Memorial Park Middle School 7:07.4 17:42.4 71
140 Shipman, Jackson 8 Indian Springs Middle School 7:07.9 17:43.6 72
141 Lecoque, William 7 Maple Creek Middle School 7:08.6 17:45.3  
142 Felkner, Logan FR St. Charles/St. Jude 7:09.0 17:46.5 37
143 Huynh, Todd FR Maple Creek Middle School 7:09.5 17:47.6  
144 Roth, Owen 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 7:10.1 17:49.0  
145 Dale, Devin FR Norwell Middle School 7:10.4 17:49.8  
146 Jordan, Spencer 8 Memorial Park Middle School 7:10.4 17:49.9 73
147 Sarrazine, Isaac 7 St. Vincents 7:10.5 17:50.1 38
148 Callow, Jackson FR Leo Jr./Sr. High School 7:10.7 17:50.7  
149 Clauser, Isaac FR St. Charles/St. Jude 7:10.9 17:51.1 39
150 Heller, Grant 8 Maple Creek Middle School 7:11.1 17:51.6  
151 Habib, Zaraab 7 Maple Creek Middle School 7:11.3 17:52.0  
152 Myers, Jacob FR Summit Middle School 7:11.5 17:52.5 74
153 Myers, Caden 7 Oak Hill Junior High School 7:11.8 17:53.4  
154 Stevenson, Spencer FR Blackhawk Christian MS 7:12.5 17:55.1  
155 Schweitzer, Isaac FR DeKalb Middle School 7:12.6 17:55.3  
156 Patton, Wyatt 8 DeKalb Middle School 7:12.7 17:55.7  
157 Quake, Ryker 8 East Noble Middle School 7:13.0 17:56.3 75
158 Uncheselu, Antonio 8 Maple Creek Middle School 7:13.0 17:56.4  
159 Lorenc, Sammy 7 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 7:13.3 17:57.1  
160 Boro, Loukmane SR Fort Wayne Community Schools 7:13.6 17:57.8  
161 Byall, Austin FR Indian Springs Middle School 7:13.7 17:58.0  
162 Richardson, Gavin FR DeKalb Middle School 7:14.0 17:58.9  
163 Bidlack, Troy 8 Maple Creek Middle School 7:14.1 17:59.1  
164 Caswell, Thomas 7 Angola Middle School 7:14.4 17:59.9 76
165 Spikes, Quinton 8 Summit Middle School 7:14.6 18:00.2 77
166 Beall, Noah FR Woodside Middle School 7:14.8 18:00.7  
167 Byram, Keiten 8 Indian Springs Middle School 7:14.8 18:00.9  
168 Suvar, Owen 8 Blackhawk Christian MS 7:15.3 18:02.1  
169 Warrix, Raylin 7 East Noble Middle School 7:16.7 18:05.4 78
170 Silcox, Elijah FR Maple Creek Middle School 7:17.1 18:06.4  
171 Steele, Ellis 7 St. Elizabeth MS 7:17.3 18:06.9 40
172 Davis, Isaiah 7 Angola Middle School 7:18.1 18:09.1  
173 Shoaf, Jackson FR Adams Central MS 7:18.2 18:09.3  
174 Barnhardt, Logan FR Woodside Middle School 7:18.6 18:10.3  
175 Hernandez, Ricardo FR Memorial Park Middle School 7:19.1 18:11.5 79
176 Stuckey, Max FR Oak Farm Montessori School 7:19.3 18:11.9  
177 Thorson, Ethan 7 Summit Middle School 7:19.9 18:13.4 80
178 Merritt, Drew FR DeKalb Middle School 7:20.1 18:14.0  
179 Mansujer, Anthony FR Lakewood Park Christian School 7:20.5 18:14.9 41
180 Donahay, Jace 8 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 7:20.7 18:15.4  
181 Amstutz, Bruce FR Maple Creek Middle School 7:20.9 18:15.9  
182 Watts, Jacob 8 Westview Jr. High 7:21.0 18:16.2  
183 Miller, Carter 7 Blackhawk Christian MS 7:21.4 18:17.1  
184 Sterk, Eli 8 Tippecanoe Valley JR. high sch 7:21.4 18:17.2  
185 Kendall, Tyson FR Oak Hill Junior High School 7:22.6 18:20.2  
186 Jett, Preston FR Oak Hill Junior High School 7:22.6 18:20.2  
187 Gustafson, Nathan 7 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 7:23.4 18:22.3  
188 Matthias, Caden 7 Fort Wayne Community Schools 7:24.4 18:24.6  
189 Miller, Curtis 8 Westview Jr. High 7:24.7 18:25.3  
190 Fowerbaugh, Sam 7 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 7:24.8 18:25.7  
191 Hoffman, Jacob FR St. Charles/St. Jude 7:26.0 18:28.6 42
192 Fisher, Colin 8 Maple Creek Middle School 7:26.6 18:30.2  
193 Ott, Evan 8 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 7:27.4 18:32.0  
194 Nigg, Ty FR Blackhawk Christian MS 7:28.0 18:33.7  
195 Rigsby, Nathanael 8 DeKalb Middle School 7:28.6 18:35.1  
196 Dawson, Isaiah FR Memorial Park Middle School 7:30.0 18:38.5 81
197 Slater, Jackson FR Fort Wayne Community Schools 7:30.2 18:39.0  
198 Ealing, Brayden SR Fort Wayne Community Schools 7:30.4 18:39.7  
199 Morin, Linkoln FR DeKalb Middle School 7:31.5 18:42.3  
200 Born, Curtis 8 Lakewood Park Christian School 7:31.6 18:42.6 43
201 Roth, Corban 7 Heritage Junior High School 7:31.7 18:42.7  
202 Wilke, Evan 8 Summit Middle School 7:31.8 18:43.1  
203 Moore, Izaak FR Westview Jr. High 7:32.8 18:45.6  
204 Fuller, Kealen 8 East Noble Middle School 7:33.4 18:47.1 82
205 Lake, Cole 8 Central Noble Junior High 7:33.6 18:47.6  
206 Cox, Cody 8 Norwell Middle School 7:34.2 18:49.1  
207 Caulk, Henry 8 Churubusco jr high 7:34.3 18:49.3  
208 Campbell-Carpenter, Liam FR Memorial Park Middle School 7:34.4 18:49.4  
209 Titus, Justin FR Indian Springs Middle School 7:34.8 18:50.6  
210 Rostochak, Hunter 8 Indian Springs Middle School 7:35.5 18:52.2  
211 Clark, Logan FR Adams Central MS 7:36.0 18:53.6  
212 Schiffli, Jacob FR St. Vincents 7:36.2 18:54.1 44
213 Wilkenson, Leo FR Memorial Park Middle School 7:36.7 18:55.2  
214 Zimmerman, Drew 8 Blackhawk Christian MS 7:37.7 18:57.7  
215 Whetstone, Issac 8 Tippecanoe Valley JR. high sch 7:38.8 19:00.4  
216 Brewster, Aidan FR Southern Wells Middle School 7:39.2 19:01.4 45
217 Sprinkle, Payton FR Woodside Middle School 7:39.3 19:01.6  
218 Taylor, Greyson 7 Norwell Middle School 7:39.4 19:02.0  
219 Yoder, Ryan 8 Summit Middle School 7:39.9 19:03.2  
220 Dinius, Joe 8 Maple Creek Middle School 7:40.1 19:03.6  
221 DeTray, Nico 7 DeKalb Middle School 7:40.2 19:04.0  
222 Shumard, Britton FR Woodside Middle School 7:40.6 19:04.9  
223 Hinman, Trey FR Angola Middle School 7:41.0 19:06.0  
224 Meyers, Landon 7 Indian Springs Middle School 7:41.4 19:07.0  
225 King, Milo 8 Eastbrook JH 7:41.8 19:07.9 46
226 Riehm, Carson FR Summit Middle School 7:42.4 19:09.4  
227 Bowie, Reuben FR Woodside Middle School 7:43.0 19:11.0  
228 Kreigh, Jasper 8 Norwell Middle School 7:43.4 19:12.0  
229 Potter, Andrew FR Maple Creek Middle School 7:43.6 19:12.5  
230 Miller, Quentin FR Summit Middle School 7:43.9 19:13.1  
231 Mashuda, Lukas FR Norwell Middle School 7:44.0 19:13.4  
232 Van Emon, Kollin 8 Indian Springs Middle School 7:44.1 19:13.6  
233 Raudenbush, Michael 8 Summit Middle School 7:44.6 19:14.9  
234 Fetters, Monty FR Memorial Park Middle School 7:45.0 19:15.8  
235 Krider, Elijah 8 Indian Springs Middle School 7:46.7 19:20.2  
236 Yagodinski, Max 8 Angola Middle School 7:47.7 19:22.5  
237 Hale, Derek 7 Oak Farm Montessori School 7:48.5 19:24.7  
238 Mullins, Grey 7 East Noble Middle School 7:49.7 19:27.5 83
239 Mullet, Daniel 8 Indian Springs Middle School 7:50.5 19:29.5  
240 Laukhuf, Vince 8 Adams Central MS 7:50.7 19:30.0  
241 Sims, Xavier 7 Woodside Middle School 7:50.8 19:30.3  
242 Custer, Boston FR Woodside Middle School 7:51.4 19:31.8  
243 Ramani, Sai FR Woodside Middle School 7:51.4 19:31.8  
244 McKinney, Micah 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 7:52.6 19:34.7  
245 Nigg, Grayson 7 Blackhawk Christian MS 7:52.6 19:34.8  
246 Buuck, Peyton 8 Heritage Junior High School 7:53.4 19:36.8  
247 Zehr, Sam 7 St. Vincents 7:53.5 19:37.1 47
248 Knoblauch, Cooper 7 Woodside Middle School 7:53.8 19:37.7  
249 Hyde, Jameson 7 Maple Creek Middle School 7:55.0 19:40.8  
250 Bernard, Cody 7 DeKalb Middle School 7:55.7 19:42.6  
251 Noble, Austin 8 New Haven Middle School 7:56.2 19:43.6 84
252 Olry, Brady 8 Woodside Middle School 7:56.9 19:45.4  
253 Baxter, Johnathan 8 Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 7:58.2 19:48.6  
254 Thompson, Ayden 7 Indian Springs Middle School 8:00.2 19:53.6  
255 Ellis, Luke 8 St. Elizabeth MS 8:00.3 19:53.8 48
256 Newsom, Brenner 8 Norwell Middle School 8:00.5 19:54.5  
257 Wiegand, Willis 6 Blackhawk Christian MS 8:01.7 19:57.4  
258 Baldwin, Jackson 7 Maple Creek Middle School 8:01.9 19:58.0  
259 Dodson, Owen 7 Fort Wayne Community Schools 8:02.0 19:58.2  
260 Compton, Oliver 8 Woodside Middle School 8:02.1 19:58.4  
261 Hershberger, Benton FR Westview Jr. High 8:02.3 19:58.8  
262 Knell, Asher 7 Norwell Middle School 8:02.5 19:59.4  
263 Shannon, Logan FR Blackhawk Christian MS 8:02.7 20:00.0  
264 Boswell, Maddux 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 8:03.0 20:00.7  
265 McFarren, Nigel FR Memorial Park Middle School 8:03.1 20:00.8  
266 Carney, Aidan 8 Southern Wells Middle School 8:03.8 20:02.6 49
267 Bechtold, Sam FR Indian Springs Middle School 8:04.0 20:03.2  
268 Sonnenberg, Nolan 7 DeKalb Middle School 8:04.6 20:04.6  
269 Price, Jaxon 7 Summit Middle School 8:06.2 20:08.6  
270 Waugh, Aiden 8 Woodside Middle School 8:06.8 20:10.0  
271 Zimmerman, Ryan 6 St. Elizabeth MS 8:07.8 20:12.5 50
272 Jacob, Elijah 7 Norwell Middle School 8:08.3 20:13.7  
273 Stuckey, Alex FR DeKalb Middle School 8:08.6 20:14.5  
274 Cole, Hunter FR East Noble Middle School 8:10.9 20:20.2 85
275 Beights, Kyler 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 8:11.8 20:22.5  
276 Ridenour, Zander 6 Lakewood Park Christian School 8:12.4 20:23.9 51
277 Neargardner, Ian FR Eastbrook JH 8:12.6 20:24.4 52
278 Stiver, Hudson 7 Blackhawk Christian MS 8:12.6 20:24.6  
279 Connelly, Brennan 8 Blackhawk Christian MS 8:12.7 20:24.7  
280 Patrick, Eli 8 Indian Springs Middle School 8:13.0 20:25.5  
281 Davis, Thomas 8 Woodside Middle School 8:13.6 20:27.1  
282 DeWitte, Graham FR Woodside Middle School 8:14.3 20:28.6  
283 Stout, Caleb 7 Woodside Middle School 8:14.3 20:28.8  
284 Becker, Noah 8 St. Elizabeth MS 8:14.9 20:30.3 53
285 Zink, Andrew FR St. Charles/St. Jude 8:15.1 20:30.8  
286 Summers, Caleb 8 Indian Springs Middle School 8:15.5 20:31.8  
287 Edgell, Anthony 7 Indian Springs Middle School 8:17.6 20:36.8  
288 Lortie, Isaac 7 Indian Springs Middle School 8:18.0 20:37.8  
289 Hoover, Grady 7 Angola Middle School 8:18.5 20:39.1  
290 Starkey, Saxton FR St. Charles/St. Jude 8:19.7 20:42.1  
291 Park, Garrett 8 Woodside Middle School 8:20.2 20:43.4  
292 Miller, Milan 7 Westview Jr. High 8:20.2 20:43.4  
293 Schnipke, Ben 8 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 8:20.8 20:44.8  
294 Segyde, Anthony 8 St. Charles/St. Jude 8:21.2 20:45.8  
295 Mulhall, Hudson 8 Woodside Middle School 8:22.0 20:47.8  
296 Lickey, Gabe 8 Churubusco jr high 8:23.0 20:50.3  
297 Dinius, Sam FR Maple Creek Middle School 8:23.3 20:51.2  
298 Straessle, Logan 8 East Noble Middle School 8:24.6 20:54.2 86
299 Harmon, Ashdon 7 Summit Middle School 8:26.0 20:57.7  
300 Swing, Thomas 8 Maple Creek Middle School 8:27.2 21:00.8  
301 Faurote, Isaac 8 Adams Central MS 8:27.7 21:02.0  
302 Hoard, Ian 8 DeKalb Middle School 8:28.1 21:03.0  
303 Rorick, Grayson 8 St. Vincents 8:29.5 21:06.4 54
304 Pawlak, Everett 7 Woodside Middle School 8:29.7 21:06.9  
305 Brown, Trenton 8 DeKalb Middle School 8:29.7 21:06.9  
306 Webb, Levi 8 DeKalb Middle School 8:29.9 21:07.5  
307 Anderson, Kai 7 Norwell Middle School 8:32.0 21:12.6  
308 Ables, Ethan 8 Woodside Middle School 8:32.3 21:13.4  
309 Wood, Aaron 7 Woodside Middle School 8:33.6 21:16.7  
310 Martin, Daniel 6 Blackhawk Christian MS 8:35.5 21:21.3  
311 Adamson, Ezekiel 7 Angola Middle School 8:37.5 21:26.3  
312 Polcsak, Ethan 7 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 8:38.1 21:27.9  
313 Miller, Mitchell 7 Summit Middle School 8:38.4 21:28.7  
314 Evans, Parker 8 Summit Middle School 8:39.0 21:30.1  
315 White, Ben 8 Indian Springs Middle School 8:39.6 21:31.5  
316 Basham, Freddy 7 Maple Creek Middle School 8:40.0 21:32.5  
317 Gard, Simeon 7 Central Noble Junior High 8:41.4 21:36.2  
318 Vandevelde, Jackson FR Lakewood Park Christian School 8:42.4 21:38.5 55
319 Lyons, Carson 8 Lakewood Park Christian School 8:42.7 21:39.2 56
320 Hammel, Jack 8 Indian Springs Middle School 8:43.6 21:41.6  
321 James, Brenden 7 St. Charles/St. Jude 8:44.8 21:44.6  
322 Gates, Caleb 7 Southern Wells Middle School 8:52.3 22:03.1 57
323 Lovelady, Cole 6 Southern Wells Middle School 8:53.5 22:06.1 58
324 Smith , Marcus 8 Tippecanoe Valley JR. high sch 8:53.7 22:06.7  
325 Allen, Pete 6 St. Elizabeth MS 8:54.4 22:08.5 59
326 Winterholter, Micah FR Lakewood Park Christian School 8:55.0 22:09.9 60
327 McCarthy, Micheal 7 St. Elizabeth MS 8:55.8 22:12.0  
328 Szczepaniak, Evan 8 Memorial Park Middle School 8:56.7 22:14.0  
329 Spicer, Logan 7 New Haven Middle School 8:57.0 22:14.9 87
330 May, Dominic 8 Central Noble Junior High 8:57.7 22:16.7  
331 Vucich, Porter 8 Woodside Middle School 8:59.4 22:20.8  
332 Drummond , Branden 7 Tippecanoe Valley JR. high sch 9:00.5 22:23.5  
333 Hartsough, Logan 7 DeKalb Middle School 9:00.6 22:23.8  
334 Fitzgerald, Troy 7 Churubusco jr high 9:01.0 22:24.7  
335 Eisenacher, Aiden 7 New Haven Middle School 9:02.4 22:28.3 88
336 Goldsberry, Braden FR East Noble Middle School 9:02.9 22:29.6 89
337 Scremin, Griffin 8 Summit Middle School 9:07.6 22:41.2  
338 McCanna, Jack 8 St. Vincents 9:09.6 22:46.3  
339 Crouch, Aiden 7 Summit Middle School 9:12.0 22:52.1  
340 Eckert, William 7 Summit Middle School 9:13.3 22:55.4  
341 Pocock, Landen 8 St. Charles/St. Jude 9:13.8 22:56.7  
342 Waggle, Blake 7 Oak Hill Junior High School 9:14.7 22:58.9  
343 McCanna, Aidan 7 St. Vincents 9:16.7 23:03.9  
344 Wong, Jaden 8 Woodside Middle School 9:19.8 23:11.5  
345 Heffernan, Carter 7 Maple Creek Middle School 9:20.5 23:13.3  
346 Lovelady, Kaden FR Southern Wells Middle School 9:22.7 23:18.8  
347 Carmean, Wes 8 Norwell Middle School 9:28.4 23:32.9  
348 Kleber, Nick 7 St. Vincents 9:33.7 23:46.0  
349 Heiman, Logan 7 Adams Central MS 9:34.4 23:47.9  
350 Smith, Jackson 7 Memorial Park Middle School 9:35.5 23:50.7  
351 Mayer, Roman SR Blackhawk Christian MS 9:36.1 23:52.1  
352 Plumb, Sam FR Memorial Park Middle School 9:37.7 23:56.1  
353 Chaffee, Eli FR Lakewood Park Christian School 9:38.6 23:58.2 61
354 Rider, Aaron 8 Norwell Middle School 9:41.7 24:06.1  
355 Elkins, Griffin 7 DeKalb Middle School 9:42.3 24:07.5  
356 Hodson, Will 8 Eastbrook JH 9:43.8 24:11.2 62
357 Diemer, Brogan 7 New Haven Middle School 9:44.5 24:12.9 90
358 Moctezuma, Bailey 8 Indian Springs Middle School 9:46.5 24:18.0  
359 Stevenson, Declan 7 Maple Creek Middle School 9:48.7 24:23.3  
360 Bowen, William 7 Woodside Middle School 9:51.1 24:29.3  
361 McCarthy, Padraic 8 St. Elizabeth MS 10:00.2 24:51.9  
362 Konz, Joe 8 Memorial Park Middle School 10:18.1 25:36.6  
363 Morlan, Joseph 7 St. Charles/St. Jude 10:20.2 25:41.8  
364 Bloom, Ben FR St. Charles/St. Jude 10:21.8 25:45.7  
365 Young, Aaron 8 Lakewood Park Christian School 10:32.3 26:11.8  
366 Morales, Giovanni 8 Memorial Park Middle School 10:35.0 26:18.5  
367 Roach, Griffin FR Memorial Park Middle School 10:36.4 26:21.9  
368 Page, Bryce 7 Lakewood Park Christian School 10:38.6 26:27.5  
369 Barrie, Jaydon 7 Maple Creek Middle School 10:45.5 26:44.5  
370 Gensic, Liam FR St. Charles/St. Jude 10:46.2 26:46.3  
371 Rigby, Cameron 7 New Haven Middle School 10:47.7 26:50.0 91
372 Webber, Drake 8 Angola Middle School 10:55.8 27:10.2  
373 Stump, Dustin SR Bremen 24:13.6 1:00:13.6  
374 Lee, Sam SO Churubusco 24:43.3 1:01:27.4  
Boy's JV "AAA" Division Team Scores
Boy's JV "AAA" Division Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 1 Mile
1 Strietelmeier, Jacob SO Columbus North 5:40.7 17:38.6   5:24.7
2 Cornwell, Zach SR Bloomington South 5:41.4 17:40.6    
3 Hobbeheydar, Sam SO Columbus North 5:43.6 17:47.5   5:24.8
4 Guthrie, Clayton SO Columbus North 5:44.1 17:49.2   5:25.7
5 Moore, Billy SR Bloomington South 5:46.3 17:56.0   5:28.2
6 Hottell, Kellen SO Columbus North 5:46.5 17:56.7   5:29.0
7 Merritt, John SO Columbus North 5:48.8 18:03.9   5:29.9
8 Hovis, Dominic JR Columbus North 5:49.8 18:06.9   5:32.3
9 Valentino, Dante JR Bloomington South 5:50.2 18:08.0   5:26.1
10 Davis, Jackson SR Columbus North 5:50.4 18:08.7    
11 Howell, Carter SO Columbus North 5:51.2 18:11.2   5:36.1
12 Arnold, Matt SR Bloomington South 5:55.1 18:23.3    
13 Gillam, Brendan JR Bloomington South 5:58.7 18:34.6    
14 Russell, Will SO Columbus North 6:00.6 18:40.5    
15 Thurston, Callum SR Bloomington South 6:01.8 18:44.0    
16 McMann, Bryce SR Northridge 6:01.9 18:44.4   5:33.1
17 Eichstadt, Jon SR Northridge 6:01.9 18:44.5   5:34.0
18 Spicher, Jon SO Northridge 6:03.3 18:48.7    
19 Ratkos, Sam SO Homestead 6:04.0 18:51.0   5:43.4
20 Kieffer, Jacob SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:04.2 18:51.7   5:51.4
21 Englehart, Justin SR Homestead 6:05.9 18:56.8   5:42.2
22 Esqueda, Jose SR Goshen 6:06.3 18:58.0   5:35.1
23 Johnson, Ben JR Homestead 6:07.8 19:02.9    
24 Sheets, John SR Homestead 6:08.3 19:04.2   5:52.3
25 Simmons, Wyatt SR Northridge 6:08.6 19:05.2    
26 Todor, Jackson JR Homestead 6:10.0 19:09.6   5:43.9
27 Welch, Grayson SO Homestead 6:12.1 19:16.1   5:39.3
28 Littrell, Wil JR Columbus North 6:12.2 19:16.5   5:51.4
29 Martin, Chris SO Homestead 6:12.7 19:18.0    
30 Laneman, Nathan SO Penn 6:13.0 19:18.8    
31 Mutlek, Ali SR Ft. Wayne North Side 6:13.7 19:21.0   5:50.8
32 Hunter, Isaac SR Homestead 6:14.1 19:22.5    
33 Yoder, Bryce SO Homestead 6:14.5 19:23.7    
34 Heckman, Carson SO Homestead 6:14.8 19:24.6   5:41.9
35 Ueber, Keaton SO Homestead 6:14.8 19:24.6    
36 Hoff, Spencer SR Homestead 6:15.9 19:27.9   5:50.5
37 Jackson, Dylan SO Homestead 6:17.9 19:34.1    
38 Kennedy, Chad SO Concord 6:18.3 19:35.4    
39 Moore, Kayden SO Westview 6:18.5 19:35.9    
40 Mammolenti, Brayden SO Penn 6:19.0 19:37.5    
41 Hertzler, Simon SR Goshen 6:19.3 19:38.5   5:42.8
42 Richards, Austin SR Homestead 6:20.1 19:41.1   5:41.6
43 Smith, Charlie SO Columbus North 6:20.3 19:41.7   5:59.0
44 Tranter, Carson SR Homestead 6:20.4 19:41.8   6:04.6
45 Eichstadt, Andrew SR Northridge 6:21.4 19:45.1   5:40.9
46 Cook, Bryce SR Concord 6:21.6 19:45.6    
47 Chapple, Matt SR Penn 6:22.1 19:47.1   6:08.1
48 Abelseth, Austin SO Northridge 6:22.5 19:48.6   5:47.3
49 Smith, Michael JR Goshen 6:23.0 19:50.1    
50 Watson, Jonathan SO Concord 6:23.1 19:50.4    
51 Spencer, Nathan SR Mishawaka 6:23.9 19:52.8   6:15.0
52 Starkey, Brendan SR Homestead 6:24.6 19:55.1    
53 Ballard, Zack SR Mishawaka 6:25.0 19:56.2    
54 Kleinhelter, Carson SR Columbus North 6:25.6 19:58.0    
55 Falloon, Max JR Homestead 6:26.4 20:00.5   5:41.9
56 Sickafoose, Evan SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:26.5 20:00.8   6:10.5
57 Richards, Ben SO Columbus North 6:26.6 20:01.1   6:08.4
58 Terranova, Nick SR Northridge 6:27.7 20:04.5    
59 Godzisz, Matthew SO Concord 6:27.9 20:05.1   6:04.4
60 Francis, Colin SR Ft. Wayne North Side 6:28.0 20:05.5   6:00.2
61 Marling, Bryce SO Penn 6:28.4 20:06.8    
62 Schoetzow, Brayden SO Penn 6:28.5 20:07.0    
63 Merrifield, Jackson SO Homestead 6:29.1 20:09.1    
64 Gleim, Brendon JR Northridge 6:29.2 20:09.2    
65 Wood, Caleb JR Homestead 6:29.4 20:09.9   6:08.8
66 McGrath, Jake JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:30.4 20:12.9   6:13.9
67 Marrufo, Joel SO Concord 6:30.9 20:14.5   6:02.5
68 Nettrouer, Austin SR Goshen 6:31.2 20:15.6    
69 Malone, Brendan SO Homestead 6:31.6 20:16.9   5:37.5
70 Rogers, Jon SO Mishawaka 6:32.6 20:20.0   6:20.7
71 McEachern, Riley SR Concord 6:32.8 20:20.6   6:10.6
72 Johnson, Charles SR Penn 6:33.1 20:21.3    
73 Baumert, Jackson SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:33.8 20:23.6    
74 Shoemaker, Brandon SR Ft. Wayne North Side 6:34.0 20:24.2    
75 Houser, Aidan JR Homestead 6:34.4 20:25.6    
76 Harkenrider, Logan JR Goshen 6:34.9 20:26.9    
77 Smaka, Zach SR Northridge 6:36.4 20:31.7    
78 Hetler, Griffin SR Goshen 6:36.8 20:32.8   6:08.4
79 Keller, Caden SO Penn 6:36.8 20:32.9   5:58.6
80 Liechty, Conrad SR Goshen 6:37.0 20:33.6    
81 Chapman, Dartanion SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:37.3 20:34.4    
82 Flanagan, Brady SR Penn 6:38.0 20:36.5   6:07.3
83 Conarty, David SR Homestead 6:38.1 20:37.0    
84 Thomas, Hayden SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:38.2 20:37.3   5:59.0
85 Adams, Merrick SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:38.3 20:37.6   6:13.3
86 Welling, Daniel SR Goshen 6:38.9 20:39.3    
87 Schreiber, Raleigh JR Homestead 6:39.8 20:42.2   6:21.1
88 Sanchez, Jose SR Goshen 6:40.1 20:43.3    
89 Sixtos, Bryan SO Goshen 6:40.8 20:45.2   6:14.7
90 Lasley, Harrison SO Homestead 6:41.2 20:46.6    
91 Yeater, Erik SR Concord 6:41.4 20:47.3   5:57.3
92 Cedeno, Jose SR Goshen 6:42.1 20:49.3   6:08.3
93 Baumann, Kento JR Goshen 6:42.6 20:50.9   6:30.5
94 Sixtos, Edwin SR Goshen 6:43.0 20:52.1    
95 Deleon, Eli SR Concord 6:43.7 20:54.5    
96 Carmichael, Chris SO Northridge 6:44.6 20:57.0   6:19.0
97 Roberts, Evan JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:44.6 20:57.2    
98 Cortes, Juan SR Concord 6:46.1 21:01.9   6:27.7
99 Schlutz, Nathan SR Homestead 6:46.3 21:02.3    
100 Norrod, Matthew SO Homestead 6:46.5 21:03.2   6:07.8
101 Hershberger, Chad SO Westview 6:46.7 21:03.8    
102 Jozwiak, Dakota SO Mishawaka 6:46.9 21:04.2    
103 Smith, Kelton JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:47.6 21:06.4    
104 Marra, Frankie JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:48.1 21:08.0   6:21.8
105 Htoo, Lay Ler SO Ft. Wayne North Side 6:48.1 21:08.1    
106 Gunsett, Patrick SR Bellmont 6:48.2 21:08.4    
107 Futa, Evan SR Penn 6:48.5 21:09.3   6:10.7
108 Trump, Brock SR Penn 6:48.5 21:09.3    
109 Hernandez, Angel JR Goshen 6:49.1 21:11.1   6:22.3
110 Smith, Dustin SR Penn 6:49.3 21:11.7   6:28.5
111 Bovernuis, Owen SO Penn 6:49.4 21:12.1   6:27.7
112 Riley, Elijah SO Columbus North 6:49.4 21:12.2   6:40.6
113 Metz, Ethan SR Ft. Wayne North Side 6:50.3 21:14.8    
114 Stammen-Walters, Conner SR Homestead 6:51.3 21:18.0    
115 Voor, Matthew SO Penn 6:51.5 21:18.5   6:26.9
116 Zhang, Carson SO Columbus North 6:51.6 21:19.0   6:20.1
117 Jones, Dan SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:52.3 21:21.2   6:16.2
118 Lewis, Quinton JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:52.5 21:21.7   6:44.6
119 Nuttle, Brenden JR Homestead 6:53.3 21:24.3   6:25.1
120 Frantz, Ben SR Bellmont 6:55.2 21:30.0   6:26.8
121 Lirette, Trevor SR Columbus North 6:55.3 21:30.5    
122 Crawford, Kaleb SR Homestead 6:55.5 21:31.1    
123 Troncoso, Christian SR Concord 6:55.6 21:31.4    
124 Embree, Carson SO Columbus North 6:55.8 21:31.9    
125 Meihls, John JR Columbus North 6:58.4 21:40.0   6:27.7
126 Pletcher, Christian SR Mishawaka 6:59.5 21:43.4   6:33.6
127 Conarty, Andrew SR Homestead 6:59.9 21:44.7   6:40.7
128 Tretter, Stacy SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:59.9 21:44.7    
129 Niccum, Isaac JR Westview 7:01.1 21:48.4   6:38.1
130 Obringer, Elijah SO Bellmont 7:01.4 21:49.3   6:45.9
131 Faltynski, Kyle JR Penn 7:01.4 21:49.4   6:29.1
132 Sluys, Dylan JR Columbus North 7:01.7 21:50.4    
133 Venkataraman, Pranav SR Columbus North 7:03.7 21:56.4    
134 Pratt, Nate SO Penn 7:04.0 21:57.3   6:18.5
135 Hunt, Eli JR Bellmont 7:05.5 22:02.1   6:45.7
136 Cockey, Davin SO Mishawaka 7:06.6 22:05.5   6:36.8
137 Bridgwater, Will SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:08.1 22:10.1    
138 Cochran, Kaden SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:08.9 22:12.6   6:18.8
139 Mattocks, Sawyer SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:09.6 22:14.8   6:46.0
140 Eichstadt, Sam SO Northridge 7:10.3 22:17.0    
141 Wright, Alex JR Homestead 7:11.8 22:21.7    
142 Warner, Noah SO Homestead 7:13.7 22:27.6    
143 Szajko, Justin JR Mishawaka 7:13.8 22:27.9   6:50.5
144 Mast, Blake SR Homestead 7:14.5 22:30.0    
145 Sandoval, Jeremy SO Concord 7:15.2 22:32.3    
146 Sanchez, Jose JR Goshen 7:15.6 22:33.4    
147 Sotelo, Jeshua SO Concord 7:16.4 22:35.9   6:43.3
148 Bautista, Alan JR Goshen 7:16.9 22:37.4    
149 Lugar, Devon SR Bellmont 7:17.1 22:38.0   6:46.4
150 Reed, Greysen SO Bellmont 7:17.2 22:38.5    
151 Weston, Alex SO Penn 7:19.3 22:45.1    
152 Halicki, Will SO Penn 7:21.9 22:53.1   6:47.6
153 Trump, Alex SO Penn 7:23.8 22:59.1   6:46.0
154 Minton, Andrew SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:25.5 23:04.4    
155 Salvador, Jessi SO Concord 7:26.4 23:07.1    
156 Garlinger, Conner JR Bellmont 7:26.5 23:07.3   7:21.1
157 Bontrager-Waite, Lukas SR Goshen 7:27.5 23:10.6   7:08.4
158 McFarland, Owen SO Penn 7:34.7 23:32.9    
159 Clock, Maclain SO Columbus North 7:36.8 23:39.4   7:10.1
160 Sloffer, Alexander JR Homestead 7:37.2 23:40.7   7:03.0
161 Chandler, Luke SO Columbus North 7:41.0 23:52.3   7:23.3
162 Lifferth, Alex SO Columbus North 7:42.4 23:56.8   7:24.6
163 Weldy, Nick SO Concord 7:44.0 24:01.8    
164 Bodecker, Brad JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:48.2 24:14.8   7:07.3
165 Schuler, Matthew SR Homestead 7:50.2 24:20.9   5:47.4
166 Delagrange, Tyler SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:50.2 24:21.0    
167 Durrell, Chris SR Penn 7:50.4 24:21.6   7:12.3
168 Molina, Nick SO Goshen 7:57.1 24:42.3    
169 Hunt, Bodi SR Northridge 7:57.6 24:44.0   6:30.1
170 Knox, Will SO Northridge 7:58.9 24:47.9   7:15.3
171 Carmody, Jacob SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:59.9 24:51.0   6:38.1
172 Bultemeier, Chase SO Bellmont 8:13.7 25:34.1   7:07.6
173 Clark, Josh SR Homestead 8:14.1 25:35.4    
174 Siqueria, Rafael SR Mishawaka 8:14.8 25:37.4   7:05.0
175 Knecht, Daniel JR Homestead 8:19.7 25:52.6    
176 Overfield, Zayne SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:41.9 27:01.7   7:25.5
177 Ferguson, Anthony SR Mishawaka 9:03.0 28:07.1    
178 Searer, Jake SR Concord 9:03.4 28:08.6    
179 Schwab, Daniel SO Homestead 9:18.3 28:54.9   9:14.3
  Aleman, Adan SO Ft. Wayne North Side DNF   6:23.5
  Friesner, Matt JR Northridge DNF   6:56.6
Boy's "AA" Division Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:25:30 17:06 42 1 3 8 9 21 50 51
2 1:26:30 17:18 67 2 7 14 15 29 48 60
3 1:27:25 17:29 89 10 11 13 27 28 32 33
4 1:28:55 17:47 123 16 17 19 25 46 65 70
5 1:29:35 17:55 149 18 20 34 37 40 64 66
6 1:29:41 17:56 156 12 26 35 39 44 53 54
7 1:31:34 18:18 215 4 31 49 62 69 73 84
8 1:31:50 18:22 223 30 38 47 52 56 61 75
9 1:32:06 18:25 234 22 23 43 72 74 77 92
10 1:32:32 18:30 247 5 24 59 79 80 98 99
11 1:33:20 18:40 272 36 41 45 67 83 89 97
12 1:35:55 19:11 349 55 58 63 82 91 96 102
13 1:36:14 19:14 362 42 68 71 88 93 100 101
14 1:37:33 19:30 367 6 78 86 94 103    
15 2:06:14 21:02 386 57   76 81 85 87 90
Boy's "AA" Division Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 1 Mile
1 Mills, Nathan SR Columbia City 5:21.9 16:40.1 1  
2 Row, Liam SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:24.1 16:47.1 2  
3 Begly, Lucas SR Lakeland 5:25.2 16:50.5   5:02.3
4 Mills, Nicholas SR Columbia City 5:26.1 16:53.2 3 5:02.2
5 Hammer, Michael SR Wawasee 5:28.4 17:00.5 4 5:12.1
6 Ly, Ethan SR Celina 5:28.7 17:01.2 5  
7 Fry, Raffi SR Marion 5:29.0 17:02.3 6 5:04.1
8 Smith, Evan JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:29.2 17:02.7 7 5:18.5
9 Wakeman, Landon SR Columbia City 5:30.5 17:06.8 8  
10 Hall, Austin JR Columbia City 5:31.4 17:09.7 9 5:11.3
11 Mitchell, Dillon SR Oak Hill 5:32.4 17:12.8 10  
12 O'Blenis, Sol JR Oak Hill 5:33.2 17:15.4 11  
13 Liddell, Kevin SR South Bend Riley 5:34.4 17:19.1 12 5:09.1
14 Winger, Jacob SR Oak Hill 5:35.4 17:22.0 13  
15 Wiseman, Atticus SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:35.9 17:23.6 14  
16 Simcox, Maximilian SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:37.6 17:28.8 15 5:16.1
17 Hartleroad, Tyler JR Leo 5:38.3 17:31.2 16 5:11.8
18 Ringwood, Jackson SR Leo 5:38.7 17:32.5 17 5:17.2
19 Arnos, Andrew SO New Haven 5:38.9 17:33.1 18 5:16.9
20 Setser, Donovin SR Leo 5:41.3 17:40.3 19 5:18.5
21 Cassell, Laterrius SR New Haven 5:41.4 17:40.7 20 5:03.6
22 Mills, Seth JR Columbia City 5:41.4 17:40.9 21  
23 Adams, Clayton SR DeKalb 5:41.8 17:42.1 22 5:17.4
24 McIntire, Braeden SR DeKalb 5:42.0 17:42.7 23 5:34.3
25 Klosterman, Jacob SR Celina 5:42.9 17:45.5 24 5:24.8
26 Alcantar, Tristian SR Leo 5:43.3 17:46.7 25  
27 Burns, Michael SR South Bend Riley 5:43.5 17:47.3 26  
28 Johnson, Tahj SR Oak Hill 5:43.5 17:47.4 27  
29 Biegel, Landon SO Oak Hill 5:43.6 17:47.5 28  
30 Nix, Brendan SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:43.9 17:48.5 29 5:29.5
31 Diehm, Lucas SR East Noble 5:44.0 17:48.9 30  
32 Hand, Karlson SR Wawasee 5:47.3 17:59.0 31 5:17.8
33 Ashley, Landon JR Oak Hill 5:47.8 18:00.5 32  
34 Cates, Lucas JR Oak Hill 5:48.4 18:02.4 33  
35 Belcher, Isaiah SR New Haven 5:48.6 18:03.2 34 5:16.5
36 Ruszkowski, Dieter SR South Bend Riley 5:48.7 18:03.5 35  
37 Knowles, Price SR Hamilton Heights 5:48.8 18:03.7 36  
38 Grunden, Coby SR New Haven 5:49.4 18:05.6 37  
39 Hand, Ben SR East Noble 5:49.7 18:06.7 38 5:24.9
40 Ndegwa, Emmanuel SR South Bend Riley 5:51.1 18:10.8 39  
41 Rhodes, Justin JR New Haven 5:51.6 18:12.4 40  
42 Miller, Preston JR Hamilton Heights 5:53.0 18:16.9 41 5:36.9
43 Crosser, Gannon SO Yorktown 5:53.6 18:18.8 42  
44 VanGessel, Carter JR DeKalb 5:53.9 18:19.7 43  
45 Wittrock, Austin SO South Bend Riley 5:54.3 18:20.9 44 5:40.5
46 Forrer, Clayton JR Hamilton Heights 5:54.8 18:22.5 45 5:43.0
47 Fowerbaugh, Joel SR Leo 5:55.7 18:25.1 46  
48 Corbin, Kyler SR East Noble 5:56.5 18:27.6 47  
49 Sutter, Pablo SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:57.4 18:30.4 48  
50 Alexander, Jace SR Wawasee 5:57.9 18:32.0 49  
51 Taylor, Bryce SR Columbia City 5:58.5 18:33.9 50  
52 Pletcher, Zachary SO Columbia City 6:00.4 18:39.8 51 5:32.3
53 Fuller, Kayden JR East Noble 6:01.0 18:41.8 52 5:28.8
54 Vandezande, Ethan JR South Bend Riley 6:01.3 18:42.7 53 5:37.4
55 Strieper, Skylar SR South Bend Riley 6:01.8 18:44.3 54  
56 Story, Weston SR Columbia City 6:02.1 18:45.1   5:38.9
57 Parish, Tony SR Mississinewa 6:02.2 18:45.5 55 5:51.7
58 Sillaway, Drew JR East Noble 6:02.3 18:45.6 56 5:40.3
59 Peterson, Jakob JR Norwell 6:02.3 18:45.6 57 5:40.5
60 Huffman, Zak SR Mississinewa 6:02.4 18:46.1 58 5:51.5
61 Agwick, Chan SR South Bend Riley 6:02.8 18:47.2    
62 Geller, Garrett JR Oak Hill 6:02.9 18:47.7   5:42.8
63 Martinez, Luis SR South Bend Riley 6:03.8 18:50.4   5:35.7
64 Robinson, John SR Celina 6:04.3 18:51.9 59 5:44.4
65 Schipper, Joseph SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:04.7 18:53.3 60 5:35.5
66 Kline, Hunter SO East Noble 6:05.2 18:54.7 61 5:38.0
67 Powell, Camden JR Wawasee 6:05.5 18:55.7 62 5:43.5
68 Alsup, Jon SR Mississinewa 6:05.7 18:56.2 63  
69 Muthusi, Nick JR South Bend Riley 6:06.4 18:58.5   5:48.2
70 Mills, Jack JR Columbia City 6:06.7 18:59.5   5:30.8
71 Hiatt, Tyler SR New Haven 6:06.9 19:00.0 64 5:42.3
72 Brown, Keaton SR Leo 6:07.5 19:02.0 65 5:51.8
73 Rhodes, James SR New Haven 6:07.8 19:02.7 66 5:39.3
74 Williamson, Evan SO Hamilton Heights 6:08.0 19:03.5 67  
75 Bade, Ryan JR Yorktown 6:08.2 19:04.1 68  
76 Smith, Trevor JR Wawasee 6:09.3 19:07.6 69  
77 Delatorre, Aiden JR Leo 6:09.4 19:07.8 70  
78 Brumley, Sam JR Yorktown 6:10.0 19:09.6 71  
79 Mason, Travers JR DeKalb 6:10.1 19:09.9 72 5:49.5
80 Conley, Thomas SR Wawasee 6:10.8 19:12.0 73  
81 Brown, Clayton SO DeKalb 6:10.8 19:12.2 74 5:40.9
82 Chambers, Owen JR East Noble 6:11.1 19:13.1 75 5:50.6
83 Herbert, Landon SO Angola 6:11.5 19:14.3    
84 Felger, Riley SR New Haven 6:12.3 19:16.8    
85 Iden, Colyn SR Columbia City 6:12.6 19:17.6    
86 Slater, Kaiden SR Norwell 6:12.8 19:18.2 76  
87 Savoie, Carter SO East Noble 6:12.9 19:18.6   5:41.8
88 Alcaraz, Kevin SR South Bend Riley 6:13.2 19:19.6   5:53.3
89 Fuerbringer, Riley SO South Bend Riley 6:13.3 19:20.0   6:00.2
90 Eggering, Evan JR East Noble 6:13.6 19:20.7   5:52.2
91 Brown, Keenan SO DeKalb 6:13.8 19:21.4 77 5:42.8
92 Ring, Peyton JR South Bend Riley 6:13.9 19:21.7   5:58.9
93 Reynolds, Jonathan JR Marion 6:14.1 19:22.3 78 6:07.9
94 Brown, Kayden SO Leo 6:14.7 19:24.1   5:54.3
95 Rogers, Rob SO East Noble 6:14.9 19:24.9    
96 Williams, Collin JR Celina 6:15.0 19:25.3 79 5:57.8
97 Ormsby, Logan JR Oak Hill 6:15.3 19:26.1    
98 Hitchcock, Cole JR Celina 6:16.0 19:28.2 80 5:58.5
99 Ashley, Chris JR South Bend Riley 6:16.2 19:28.9   5:58.3
100 Waldman, Zach SO Norwell 6:16.7 19:30.6 81  
101 Fisher, Raven SR Mississinewa 6:17.2 19:32.0 82  
102 Hurley, Landon JR Hamilton Heights 6:17.8 19:33.9 83 5:47.5
103 Kaase, Ian JR Wawasee 6:17.8 19:33.9 84  
104 Lamons , Camden SR Norwell 6:19.1 19:38.0 85 6:21.2
105 Carrico, Logan SR Marion 6:19.2 19:38.2 86 6:08.8
106 Stauffer, Lucas SR Norwell 6:19.6 19:39.5 87 5:57.8
107 Wilhoite, Thomas SR Yorktown 6:20.1 19:41.0 88  
108 Torres, Ian JR East Noble 6:20.6 19:42.6    
109 Aguirre, Edwin JR East Noble 6:20.8 19:43.1   5:59.3
110 Cornehl, Bjarne SR Angola 6:21.3 19:44.6   5:54.6
111 Steele, Landon JR Hamilton Heights 6:21.4 19:45.1 89  
112 Cooper, Vaughn SO Angola 6:21.4 19:45.1    
113 Burns, Ryan JR South Bend Riley 6:22.2 19:47.5    
114 Melcher, Marin SO Norwell 6:22.4 19:48.1 90  
115 Didier, Joseph SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:22.6 19:48.7    
116 O'Rourke, Danny JR South Bend Riley 6:22.8 19:49.3   6:10.3
117 Boyer, Josiah SO Wawasee 6:22.9 19:49.6   6:01.2
118 Jagger, Cameron SR Columbia City 6:23.1 19:50.2    
119 Maskal, Noah SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:23.1 19:50.4   6:03.7
120 Brita, Thomas JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:23.2 19:50.8    
121 Dorothy, Camden SR Mississinewa 6:25.0 19:56.1 91 6:07.9
122 Mullinax, Alton SR Columbia City 6:25.7 19:58.3   5:50.4
123 Tobierre, Gabe JR DeKalb 6:25.8 19:58.6 92 6:00.6
124 Rentschler, Isaac SO Columbia City 6:26.0 19:59.4   5:58.6
125 Smith, Jackson SO DeKalb 6:26.3 20:00.3   6:07.2
126 Close, Wiley SO Yorktown 6:26.6 20:01.1 93 6:13.0
127 Kelley, Matthew SR Marion 6:26.9 20:02.1 94 6:09.2
128 Krucina, Vincent SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:27.1 20:02.7    
129 Schroeder, Jonathon SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:27.3 20:03.4   6:04.5
130 Turner, John SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:28.0 20:05.5   6:00.0
131 Huss, Zander JR Norwell 6:28.6 20:07.3 95  
132 Bolden, Sam SR Mississinewa 6:28.8 20:08.2 96 6:08.7
133 Ormsby, Landon JR Oak Hill 6:29.5 20:10.1   6:08.5
134 Grate, Chase SR East Noble 6:29.8 20:11.1   6:01.5
135 Monnin, Drew JR Hamilton Heights 6:29.8 20:11.1 97  
136 Krogman, Conor SO Celina 6:29.8 20:11.3 98  
137 Keister, Dylan SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:31.7 20:17.1    
138 Adams, Braydon SR Celina 6:31.9 20:17.7 99  
139 Poor, Jakob SR Celina 6:32.0 20:17.9    
140 Douge, Brandon SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:33.2 20:21.8   5:47.5
141 Goetz, Brody SO South Bend Riley 6:33.4 20:22.4   6:24.9
142 Bowsher, Zane SO Celina 6:34.1 20:24.6   6:12.1
143 Teusch, Zane SR Leo 6:34.4 20:25.6   6:07.9
144 Ream, Drew SO South Bend Riley 6:35.2 20:27.9    
145 Edwards, Ben JR Yorktown 6:35.4 20:28.7 100  
146 Ruff, Kaiden SR Wawasee 6:36.5 20:31.9    
147 Didier, Evan SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:36.6 20:32.4   6:04.2
148 James, Carson SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:36.8 20:32.8    
149 Wilder, Noah SR Leo 6:37.2 20:34.0   6:02.8
150 Korus, Andrew SR Columbia City 6:38.1 20:36.9   6:19.7
151 Boyer, Jaydon SR Wawasee 6:38.2 20:37.4   6:18.0
152 Horine, Samuel SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:38.9 20:39.4   6:08.2
153 Sibert, Sam SR East Noble 6:39.7 20:41.8    
154 Barton, Eli SR Oak Hill 6:39.7 20:42.0   6:06.3
155 Clem, Jonathan SO Leo 6:40.2 20:43.6    
156 Harris, Jonah SO New Haven 6:40.3 20:43.9    
157 Turnwald, Lukas SR New Haven 6:41.2 20:46.6    
158 Knepper, Elijah SO DeKalb 6:43.4 20:53.3   6:07.5
159 Wirick, Devin JR Columbia City 6:43.6 20:53.9   6:08.4
160 Speybroeck, Dominic SO Wawasee 6:44.0 20:55.4   6:16.0
161 Kryder, Nate SO Wawasee 6:45.1 20:58.8   6:27.0
162 Cava, Daniel SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:45.5 21:00.1    
163 Clark, Davis SR Yorktown 6:46.4 21:02.8 101  
164 Scalf, Andrew SO Oak Hill 6:46.9 21:04.3   6:18.9
165 Strange, Matthew SO Oak Hill 6:47.6 21:06.6   6:06.6
166 Rathke, Chandler SR East Noble 6:47.6 21:06.6   6:23.3
167 Rex, Caleb JR Oak Hill 6:49.7 21:12.9    
168 Nash, Bryce SR Mississinewa 6:50.0 21:13.9 102 6:11.7
169 Delaney, Eric SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:50.2 21:14.5   6:23.3
170 McKinley, Seth JR Yorktown 6:50.6 21:15.7   5:53.3
171 Todd, Bernius JR Mississinewa 6:51.0 21:16.9    
172 Abernathy, Levi SO DeKalb 6:52.0 21:20.3    
173 James, Nathan SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:52.3 21:21.1    
174 Saye, Tristan JR Columbia City 6:52.9 21:22.8   6:20.5
175 Cravens, Gabe SR Leo 6:53.4 21:24.6   6:30.1
176 Payne, Clayton SR Marion 6:54.6 21:28.3 103  
177 Carpenter, Lucas SO South Bend Riley 6:54.7 21:28.6   6:36.4
178 Newsom, Owen JR Norwell 6:54.9 21:29.1   6:19.8
179 Donias, Jude SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:54.9 21:29.2    
180 Johnson, Reeves SO Norwell 6:55.0 21:29.6    
181 Sparks, Josh SR Columbia City 6:56.8 21:35.1   6:15.9
182 Smith, Jackson JR Columbia City 6:57.8 21:38.3    
183 Besser, Manning SO Yorktown 6:58.4 21:40.0    
184 Harris, Eli SR Oak Hill 7:02.0 21:51.1   6:24.1
185 Kwandrans, Bobby SO Norwell 7:02.7 21:53.3    
186 Lamp, Austin SR Hamilton Heights 7:02.8 21:53.7   6:35.4
187 Standiford, Kaden SO South Bend Riley 7:02.8 21:53.7    
188 Mickley, Brayden SO Wawasee 7:03.3 21:55.2   6:33.2
189 Decker, Ben SO Norwell 7:03.9 21:57.1    
190 Wagner, Aaron SR East Noble 7:04.5 21:58.9   6:25.9
191 Bruick, Harrison JR Angola 7:05.1 22:01.0    
192 Hurley, Caleb JR Hamilton Heights 7:06.1 22:03.9   6:38.6
193 Larue, Conner JR Columbia City 7:06.4 22:05.0   6:38.5
194 Lapp, Christian SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:06.5 22:05.2   6:31.6
195 Peterson, Sam SO Norwell 7:06.9 22:06.5    
196 Anspach, Dylan SO Columbia City 7:11.9 22:22.1   6:19.6
197 Horner , Rio SO Norwell 7:14.6 22:30.3   6:39.5
198 Caldwell, Dray SO Yorktown 7:14.8 22:30.9    
199 Klein, Robert JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:19.5 22:45.7   6:46.4
200 Lake, Braydon SR Yorktown 7:20.2 22:47.8   6:58.5
201 Shelton, Preston JR Wawasee 7:23.7 22:58.8    
202 Kuziensky, Simon SR Leo 7:24.8 23:02.2   6:59.4
203 Bender, Wesley SR DeKalb 7:25.1 23:03.0   6:51.3
204 Solyom, Gabriel JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:28.3 23:12.8    
205 Stewart, Graeme SR Celina 7:29.4 23:16.3   7:10.3
206 Thomas, Ethan SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:34.8 23:33.2   6:49.4
207 Brown, Noah SO DeKalb 7:36.6 23:38.6    
208 Alvarado, Brian SO South Bend Riley 7:37.6 23:41.7    
209 Roy, Andrew SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:38.3 23:43.9   7:26.5
210 Prater, Josh JR East Noble 7:47.6 24:12.8   7:02.4
211 Whiteman, Garret SO South Bend Riley 7:48.1 24:14.5   7:12.2
212 Yeakle, Kadin SO Mississinewa 7:49.5 24:18.8    
213 Rollins, David SO East Noble 7:54.1 24:33.2   7:14.7
214 Patching, Ryan JR Leo 7:58.1 24:45.6   6:35.4
215 Schaffner, Cooper SR Celina 7:58.6 24:47.2    
216 Cavacini, Thomas SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:59.3 24:49.2   7:40.8
217 Salazar, Antonio SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:02.8 25:00.2   7:47.7
218 Zedaker, Alexander JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:06.7 25:12.4   7:48.3
219 Beard, Harrison SR DeKalb 8:20.9 25:56.3   7:19.9
220 Hurst, Keegan SO Wawasee 8:26.9 26:14.9    
221 Garza, Thomas SO Norwell 9:04.7 28:12.5   8:10.9
222 Rashid, Yassir SR Norwell 9:27.3 29:22.7    
Girl's "AAA" Division Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:36:13 19:14 33 2 4 8 9 10 31 32
2 1:39:40 19:56 73 7 12 13 18 23 27 40
3 1:39:39 19:55 80 5 6 14 22 33 34 37
4 1:39:38 19:55 92 1 20 21 24 26 38 39
5 1:42:58 20:35 126 11 16 25 29 45 53 55
6 1:48:05 21:37 195 15 36 42 46 56 68 72
7 1:49:12 21:50 214 19 35 49 52 59 64 65
8 1:50:09 22:01 222 3 48 54 57 60 77 83
9 1:51:14 22:14 238 28 43 44 47 76 78 80
10 1:52:52 22:34 253 17 51 58 61 66 79 81
11 1:53:47 22:45 270 30 41 63 67 69 71 73
12 1:58:52 23:46 331 50 62 70 74 75 82  
Girl's "AAA" Division Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 1 Mile
1 Strzelecki, Erin SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:45.0 17:52.0 1  
2 Duffus, Zoe SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:01.6 18:43.4 2  
3 Dyer, Morgan SR Elkhart Memorial 6:04.7 18:53.1 3 5:44.9
4 Gamble, Mollie SR Oak Hill 6:07.1 19:00.5   5:51.9
5 Minton, Ashlyn SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:08.4 19:04.8 4 5:46.2
6 Dvorak, Julia SR Homestead 6:09.2 19:07.1 5  
7 Faber, Amelia JR Homestead 6:10.3 19:10.7 6 5:48.6
8 Myers, Lily SO Bloomington South 6:14.5 19:23.5 7  
9 Hansen, Brooke JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:14.5 19:23.6 8 5:59.8
10 Clements, Mallory SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:16.1 19:28.5 9  
11 Fruchey, Rayna SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:17.6 19:33.4 10 5:40.8
12 Hile, Haylee SO Northridge 6:19.8 19:40.1 11 5:51.5
13 Callahan, Emma SO Bloomington South 6:19.9 19:40.5 12 5:49.5
14 Beathea, Abby JR Bloomington South 6:21.9 19:46.7 13  
15 Sedlaczek, Angelina SR Homestead 6:26.3 20:00.2 14  
16 Yordy, Sophia JR Goshen 6:28.3 20:06.4 15  
17 Clark, Caitlin SR Northridge 6:30.0 20:11.7 16 6:06.8
18 Walda, Lauren JR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:31.7 20:17.1 17  
19 Tann, Katrina SR Bloomington South 6:32.0 20:18.1 18 6:06.4
20 Beshara, Sarah JR Mishawaka 6:32.1 20:18.4 19 6:06.1
21 Nix, Katie SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:32.3 20:18.9 20 6:11.3
22 Woods, Katie JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:32.5 20:19.5 21 6:00.2
23 Albers, Reagan SO Homestead 6:35.9 20:30.1 22 6:07.0
24 Brummett, Paige SR Bloomington South 6:36.4 20:31.6 23  
25 Morris, Anna SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:36.9 20:33.2 24  
26 Bache, Allison SR Northridge 6:37.0 20:33.5 25  
27 Delaney, Aileen SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:37.4 20:34.9 26  
28 Rauh, Isabelle SR Bloomington South 6:37.6 20:35.3 27 6:06.7
29 Whitney, Hanna SR Huntington North 6:37.6 20:35.5 28 6:08.5
30 Ritchie, Clare JR Northridge 6:37.7 20:35.8 29 6:20.2
31 Cooper, Summer SR Concord 6:37.9 20:36.2 30  
32 Ruch, Madalyn JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:39.5 20:41.3 31 6:07.3
33 Christman, Shelby SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:39.9 20:42.6 32 6:08.7
34 Peckinpaugh, Elise SO Homestead 6:42.8 20:51.5 33 6:19.4
35 Warner, Heidi SR Homestead 6:42.9 20:52.0 34  
36 Williams, Rachel SR Mishawaka 6:43.3 20:53.0 35  
37 Esqueda, Nataly JR Goshen 6:48.1 21:07.9 36 6:17.8
38 Weidler, Claire SR Homestead 6:48.1 21:07.9 37 6:22.4
39 Beeber, Susie SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:50.2 21:14.7 38  
40 Grashoff, Ella JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:51.1 21:17.3 39 6:18.9
41 Kiess, Skylar SR Homestead 6:54.0 21:26.4   6:17.7
42 Lobring, Josie SR Bloomington South 6:54.5 21:28.0 40 6:23.5
43 Andersen, Kyra SR Homestead 6:56.5 21:34.1    
44 Kao, Reni SR Bloomington South 6:56.5 21:34.2   6:28.1
45 Claudio, Stephany SR Concord 6:57.2 21:36.3 41 6:24.8
46 Kiess, Gabrielle SO Homestead 6:59.9 21:44.6   6:26.7
47 Gardner, Audrey SO Homestead 7:02.4 21:52.5   6:30.0
48 Stanton, Shayla SR Bloomington South 7:02.7 21:53.4   6:27.9
49 Vogan, Natalee SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:03.1 21:54.7    
50 Cavacini, Maria SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:03.2 21:55.1   6:31.2
51 Koshmider, Sophia SR Goshen 7:03.5 21:55.8 42  
52 Wiley, Addy JR Huntington North 7:03.8 21:56.8 43 6:08.6
53 McDonald, Meg SR Huntington North 7:03.8 21:56.8 44  
54 Metzger, Ann SR Northridge 7:04.0 21:57.4 45  
55 Steele, Nora SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:04.6 21:59.4    
56 Zinkan, Katherine SR Bloomington South 7:04.9 22:00.2   6:28.6
57 LaLonde, Elizabeth SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:05.3 22:01.6   6:36.2
58 Hout, Paige SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:06.0 22:03.6   6:37.4
59 Arroyo, Celeste SR Goshen 7:06.7 22:05.7 46 6:41.6
60 Giles, Marisa SO Bloomington South 7:07.1 22:07.2   6:36.2
61 Guerre, Anna JR Huntington North 7:07.7 22:08.8 47 6:32.7
62 Leimkuhler, Ava JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:08.6 22:11.8   6:37.0
63 Evans, Abby Kate JR Bloomington South 7:09.4 22:14.3    
64 Hunter, Kiera JR Homestead 7:09.5 22:14.4   6:27.6
65 Eash, Morgan SR Elkhart Memorial 7:10.7 22:18.3 48 6:26.6
66 Graham, Abby SR Mishawaka 7:11.6 22:21.2 49  
67 Turner, Paris JR Muncie Central 7:12.3 22:23.3 50 6:41.4
68 Hensler, Madeline JR Ft. Wayne South Side 7:12.8 22:24.9 51  
69 Rodenbeck, Tori SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:13.0 22:25.3    
70 Aselage, Paige JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:13.4 22:26.6   6:17.5
71 Shambaugh, Bailee SR Mishawaka 7:13.5 22:26.9 52 6:48.7
72 Long, Emma SO Northridge 7:13.7 22:27.6 53 7:00.2
73 Scott, Gabby SR Elkhart Memorial 7:17.8 22:40.4 54 6:30.5
74 LeBaron, Keeton SR Northridge 7:18.5 22:42.5 55  
75 Seyer, Emma SR Bloomington South 7:19.1 22:44.5   6:39.1
76 Baylis, Tame SO Northridge 7:19.9 22:46.8    
77 Bestul, Kassidy SR Goshen 7:20.9 22:49.8 56  
78 Schaefer, Payton JR Homestead 7:21.4 22:51.4   6:37.4
79 Miles, Jackie SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:21.5 22:51.7   6:39.6
80 Hilaski, Isabella SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:22.1 22:53.8    
81 Rondot, Annie Rose SR Homestead 7:22.8 22:56.0   6:53.8
82 Terrell, Rachel JR Elkhart Memorial 7:24.0 22:59.6 57  
83 Williams, Merari SO Ft. Wayne South Side 7:25.7 23:05.0 58 6:47.9
84 Johnson, Marie SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:26.9 23:08.7   6:51.2
85 Scott, Natalie SR Mishawaka 7:28.2 23:12.7 59 6:57.5
86 Shepard, Adrianna SR Elkhart Memorial 7:29.9 23:17.8 60 7:14.4
87 Niblack, Katey JR Ft. Wayne South Side 7:30.9 23:21.0 61  
88 Barb, Aubrey SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:31.3 23:22.2    
89 Clemmer, Bella SR Bloomington South 7:32.0 23:24.4    
90 O'Donohue, Jenna SR Muncie Central 7:32.6 23:26.3 62 6:41.1
91 Sunderlin, Gwyn JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:33.3 23:28.6   7:15.0
92 Yoder, Jill SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:33.6 23:29.4    
93 Wheeler, Ruth SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:34.9 23:33.6    
94 Sierra, Leslee SR Concord 7:36.8 23:39.5 63 7:03.2
95 DeVries, Ana SO Mishawaka 7:37.8 23:42.6 64  
96 Long, Camryn SO Mishawaka 7:38.2 23:43.8 65 6:57.5
97 Quinn, Maddie SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:38.3 23:43.9    
98 Lapp, Emma JR Ft. Wayne South Side 7:38.5 23:44.7 66  
99 Szczepanski, Emily JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:39.4 23:47.4   6:41.2
100 Deshaies, Allison SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:39.5 23:47.6    
101 Siela, Rachel SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:40.1 23:49.7   6:50.1
102 McLaughlin, Emily SR Homestead 7:40.8 23:51.7   6:59.7
103 Tilbury, Katelyn SO Homestead 7:40.9 23:52.0   7:31.1
104 Clark, Lauren JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:41.9 23:55.1    
105 Nisen, Lydia SO Concord 7:42.1 23:55.8 67 7:22.1
106 Chupp, Morgan SR Goshen 7:42.7 23:57.6 68 7:07.8
107 Howard, Alona SO Concord 7:43.4 23:59.9 69  
108 Lopez, Delaney JR Northridge 7:43.4 24:00.0   7:11.6
109 Strange, Delaney SO Muncie Central 7:43.5 24:00.1 70 7:17.5
110 Meranda, Elyse SR Concord 7:44.2 24:02.4 71  
111 Rangel, Flor SR Goshen 7:45.7 24:07.0 72  
112 Clark, Catelyn SR Homestead 7:46.5 24:09.6    
113 Simon, Sydney SR Concord 7:48.1 24:14.5 73 6:57.5
114 Gloyd, Tori SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:50.2 24:20.9    
115 Hoefer, Ella JR Northridge 7:51.7 24:25.8   7:26.2
116 Coggeshall, Maya SO Muncie Central 7:52.3 24:27.6 74 7:21.6
117 King, Kaitlyn JR Mishawaka 7:53.6 24:31.5   7:24.7
118 Brown, Courtney SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:54.3 24:33.7    
119 McIntosh, Sayla SR Muncie Central 7:54.6 24:34.7 75  
120 Freeman, Josie SO Homestead 7:55.0 24:36.0    
121 Richison, Naomi SR Huntington North 7:55.1 24:36.1 76 7:14.2
122 Denice, Anna JR Homestead 7:55.5 24:37.4    
123 Landwehr, Cobi SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:55.8 24:38.4   7:18.7
124 Nagy, Laila SR Elkhart Memorial 7:55.9 24:38.6 77 7:28.4
125 Walton Clark, Julieta SR Goshen 7:57.1 24:42.3   7:19.7
126 Weishaupt, Rylee JR Goshen 7:57.2 24:42.8   7:54.4
127 Andrews, Sona JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:57.4 24:43.5   7:47.1
128 Flores, Sarai SR Goshen 7:57.9 24:45.0   7:23.3
129 Hargan, Katherine SR Homestead 7:58.1 24:45.6    
130 Meyer, Kiera SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:58.1 24:45.7   7:03.1
131 Cronk, Paige SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:59.3 24:49.3   7:18.9
132 Hockema, Kensi JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:59.9 24:51.1   7:25.0
133 Ratkos, Illyanna SR Homestead 8:00.4 24:52.8    
134 Garcia, Monse SR Northridge 8:01.2 24:55.1   7:23.1
135 Woenker, Alyxandra SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:01.2 24:55.3   7:15.8
136 Johnson, Chloe SR Homestead 8:01.4 24:55.8   7:21.7
137 Huhn, Elise SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:02.2 24:58.2    
138 Zook, Lesley SR Huntington North 8:03.2 25:01.3 78 7:09.0
139 Schrock, Mara SO Goshen 8:03.3 25:01.7   7:44.5
140 Castillo, Yessenia SR Goshen 8:04.9 25:06.6   7:30.7
141 Smaka, Karsyn SO Northridge 8:05.0 25:06.9   7:15.8
142 Hans, Maya JR Homestead 8:06.1 25:10.3    
143 Melendez, Haylie JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:06.7 25:12.4    
144 Odhiambo, Joyce SO Concord 8:07.0 25:13.3   7:49.8
145 Gochtvott-Stine, Fiona SR Ft. Wayne South Side 8:07.5 25:14.9 79 7:22.2
146 De Moya, Solome JR Goshen 8:07.7 25:15.3    
147 Zehr, Mary SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:09.3 25:20.5   7:34.2
148 Moore, Aurelia SO Homestead 8:13.4 25:33.2    
149 Palomino, Hazany SR Goshen 8:13.7 25:33.9   7:31.9
150 Gerig, Madeline SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:14.3 25:35.8   7:38.9
151 Coles, Kendyl SR Huntington North 8:14.5 25:36.6 80 7:22.3
152 Hill, Samoni JR Ft. Wayne South Side 8:16.9 25:43.9 81 7:31.8
153 Rowe, Marrisa SO Mishawaka 8:17.3 25:45.3   7:32.6
154 Tilbury, Anna SR Homestead 8:17.7 25:46.4   7:30.6
155 Zerbel, Grace JR Mishawaka 8:21.6 25:58.5    
156 Bright, McKenzie JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:22.7 26:02.0   7:37.5
157 Alley, Kayla SR Concord 8:25.4 26:10.5   7:21.0
158 Kauffman, Maddy SR Northridge 8:26.0 26:12.4    
159 Camacho, Jubilee SR Ft. Wayne South Side 8:29.3 26:22.5   7:22.9
160 McIntyre, Josie SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:29.7 26:23.9   7:36.3
161 Potter, Alexia SR Goshen 8:30.0 26:24.7   7:53.9
162 Ramirez, Fanny SO Mishawaka 8:31.4 26:29.0    
163 Collins, Chloe JR Goshen 8:31.6 26:29.7   7:51.0
164 Moore, Aneka SR Homestead 8:32.6 26:32.9    
165 Salvador, Destiny SR Concord 8:34.2 26:37.6   7:49.0
166 Aylward, Elisabeth SO Ft. Wayne South Side 8:34.3 26:37.9   7:36.4
167 Kaufman, Elizabeth JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:35.2 26:40.8    
168 Marrufo, Athziry SR Concord 8:37.0 26:46.3    
169 Sordelet, Faith SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:38.7 26:51.6   7:38.1
170 Smith, Sydney SR Muncie Central 8:41.8 27:01.2 82 7:49.9
171 Ritchie, Grace SR Northridge 8:43.6 27:06.8    
172 Demeter, Riley SR Northridge 8:43.6 27:06.9   8:02.5
173 Perez, Sirene SR Elkhart Memorial 8:47.4 27:18.6 83  
174 Court, Kennedy JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:48.4 27:22.0   8:00.8
175 Kiner-Sprow, Carrolyn SR Elkhart Memorial 8:51.5 27:31.4   7:57.3
176 Moussa, Marissa SO Concord 8:57.3 27:49.4    
177 Smith, Jocelyn SR Concord 8:58.5 27:53.3    
178 Meyer, Rylie SO Concord 8:59.4 27:56.0    
179 Cannon, Alexa SO Mishawaka 9:00.4 27:59.1   8:00.9
180 Horton, Etta SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 9:01.0 28:01.0    
181 Stewart, Taya SR Goshen 9:05.0 28:13.3   8:21.6
182 Winters, Delaney SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 9:05.0 28:13.3    
183 Gregg, Kailey JR Elkhart Memorial 9:10.5 28:30.6    
184 Scardina, Katie SR Homestead 9:12.6 28:37.0   8:20.5
185 Hildebrand, Anna SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 9:14.7 28:43.5   8:31.7
186 McGhee, Savanna SR Ft. Wayne South Side 9:39.1 29:59.3    
  Lopez, Naomi SR Concord DNF   9:00.0
  Elliott, Lauren JR Elkhart Memorial DNF   7:59.6
  Rashevich, Kate SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger DNF   8:51.0
Girl's "AA" Division Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:42:44 20:32 79 2 4 6 23 44 48 59
2 1:46:09 21:13 93 14 15 18 21 25 32 41
3 1:46:27 21:17 95 8 19 20 22 26 30 34
4 1:48:09 21:37 159 3 9 11 47 89 99 104
5 1:49:24 21:52 161 10 13 37 38 63 65 66
6 1:49:40 21:56 185 5 17 40 55 68 106  
7 1:51:19 22:15 187 24 33 35 46 49 53 67
8 1:51:08 22:13 207 7 36 43 60 61    
9 1:53:38 22:43 263 1 45 54 69 94 96 97
10 1:55:31 23:06 275 29 39 58 74 75 92 100
11 1:56:56 23:23 285 27 28 64 82 84 85 88
12 1:55:23 23:04 285 50 51 56 57 71 86 95
13 1:56:16 23:15 291 16 52 70 72 81 83 93
14 2:00:58 24:11 305 12 31 77 80 105 107  
15 1:59:56 23:59 348 42 73 76 78 79 87 102
16 2:08:19 25:39 442 62 90 91 98 101 103  
Girl's "AA" Division Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 1 Mile
1 Mitchell, Maria SR Hamilton Heights 6:04.7 18:53.2 1 5:47.7
2 Mahnensmith, Sarah SR Norwell 6:07.3 19:01.1 2  
3 Bennett, Lydia SO DeKalb 6:14.6 19:24.0 3  
4 Lambert, Sydney SR Norwell 6:18.2 19:35.1 4 5:58.5
5 Dameron, Kaylie SO Celina 6:19.7 19:39.7 5  
6 Hinkley, Gracynn SO Angola 6:23.8 19:52.6    
7 Bales, Lauren SR Norwell 6:25.1 19:56.7 6  
8 Murillo, Yarency SR West Noble 6:28.1 20:05.8 7 6:03.9
9 Norris, Eden JR Leo 6:30.3 20:12.7 8 6:06.2
10 Winebrenner, Riley SR DeKalb 6:31.5 20:16.3 9  
11 Sorensen, Amberleigh SR Yorktown 6:38.5 20:38.1 10 6:03.4
12 DeTray, Abby SO DeKalb 6:39.2 20:40.5 11 6:26.8
13 Fones, Carli SR Mississinewa 6:41.2 20:46.7 12 6:23.3
14 Reece, Elizabeth SR Yorktown 6:41.3 20:46.8 13 6:27.2
15 Oddou, Lillian SR Columbia City 6:41.3 20:47.0 14 6:04.8
16 Cook, Jaslyn SR Columbia City 6:42.6 20:51.0 15 6:17.0
17 Kline, Aubree SR New Haven 6:47.5 21:06.2 16 6:23.6
18 Ross, Caleigh SR Celina 6:49.2 21:11.4 17 6:26.9
19 Early, Jasmine SR Columbia City 6:49.5 21:12.5 18 6:29.8
20 Stine, Taylor JR Leo 6:52.2 21:20.9 19  
21 Clemens, Taylor SR Angola 6:53.0 21:23.1   6:01.7
22 Beaubien, Renee JR Leo 6:53.4 21:24.4 20  
23 Sigler, Karris JR Columbia City 6:56.3 21:33.4 21  
24 Kissner, Lily SR Leo 6:57.4 21:37.0 22  
25 Dirig, Addison SR Norwell 6:58.4 21:39.9 23 6:25.9
26 Becker, Rachel SO East Noble 6:59.0 21:41.8 24  
27 Oddou, Eden SR Columbia City 7:00.2 21:45.5 25 6:29.2
28 Lashure, Olivia SO Leo 7:02.3 21:52.2 26 6:27.1
29 Allen, Emilie JR NorthWood 7:03.1 21:54.5 27  
30 Miller, Megan SR NorthWood 7:03.5 21:55.8 28  
31 Kenney, Marissa SR South Bend Riley 7:03.7 21:56.4 29 6:27.1
32 Fuchs, Megan SR Leo 7:04.1 21:57.8 30 6:24.3
33 Tippey, Raegan SR Mississinewa 7:04.7 21:59.7 31 6:50.2
34 Willson, Allyson SR Columbia City 7:05.0 22:00.5 32  
35 Weng, Erin JR East Noble 7:06.3 22:04.6 33 6:49.5
36 Abel, Audrey SO Leo 7:07.8 22:09.2 34  
37 Becker, Anna SR East Noble 7:08.5 22:11.3 35 6:39.8
38 Foreman, Gabrielle SR West Noble 7:09.5 22:14.5 36 6:46.8
39 Moulton, Natalie SR Yorktown 7:10.3 22:17.1 37  
40 Barnhizer, Sara SR Yorktown 7:11.2 22:19.7 38 6:53.0
41 Coman, Rose SR South Bend Riley 7:11.2 22:19.7 39  
42 Aukerman, Zoey SO Celina 7:11.5 22:20.7 40 6:56.4
43 Lahr, Lilyana JR Columbia City 7:13.5 22:27.0 41 6:29.7
44 Blum, Hannah JR Angola 7:13.8 22:28.0   6:25.6
45 Singleton, Mia JR Bellmont 7:14.1 22:28.9 42 6:58.4
46 Villalobos, Nallely SR West Noble 7:14.3 22:29.5 43 6:55.5
47 Crow, Kiley SR Norwell 7:15.2 22:32.1 44 6:35.2
48 Drummond, Zoe SR Columbia City 7:16.4 22:36.0    
49 Dotlich, Madison SR Hamilton Heights 7:16.8 22:37.3 45 6:55.5
50 Smith, Cady SO East Noble 7:17.5 22:39.3 46 6:49.5
51 Swift, Penelope SR DeKalb 7:18.2 22:41.7 47 6:52.1
52 Cassel, Maeli JR Norwell 7:18.5 22:42.4 48 6:35.1
53 Maley, Mariah SR East Noble 7:18.6 22:42.9 49 6:56.5
54 Mayhew, Bailey SR Wawasee 7:19.1 22:44.3 50 6:44.2
55 Beezley, Ella SR Wawasee 7:20.3 22:48.2 51 6:45.0
56 Whiteleather, Hailey JR Columbia City 7:20.9 22:49.8   6:45.2
57 Coomer, Makayla SR New Haven 7:21.0 22:50.3 52 6:43.0
58 Weng, Rachel SR East Noble 7:22.6 22:55.1 53  
59 Guthrie, Morgan SR Hamilton Heights 7:22.7 22:55.6 54 6:58.2
60 Giesige, Kyleah SR Celina 7:22.7 22:55.6 55  
61 Hurst, Mariah JR Wawasee 7:23.0 22:56.4 56 6:51.9
62 Tyler, Lily JR Wawasee 7:23.2 22:57.1 57  
63 Cimoch, Sarah SR South Bend Riley 7:23.4 22:57.8 58 6:57.4
64 Handshoe, Leah JR Leo 7:23.5 22:57.9    
65 Cox, Paige SR Norwell 7:23.5 22:58.0 59  
66 Shoemaker, Erin SR West Noble 7:26.5 23:07.3 60 7:00.2
67 Parson, Thalia SR West Noble 7:27.8 23:11.4 61 6:55.2
68 Aguila, Carynna SR Marion 7:31.2 23:21.9 62  
69 Smith, Ali SO Yorktown 7:31.6 23:23.2 63  
70 Wellington, Mia SR NorthWood 7:32.7 23:26.5 64  
71 Stagge, Racheal SO Yorktown 7:32.9 23:27.1 65 7:17.1
72 Reinhard, Maddy SO Norwell 7:33.0 23:27.5   6:42.7
73 Huisman, Grace JR Yorktown 7:33.0 23:27.7 66  
74 Richards, Samantha SR East Noble 7:33.1 23:28.0 67 6:57.2
75 Kraner, Rose SR Celina 7:34.7 23:32.7 68 6:54.3
76 Lopez, Victoria JR Hamilton Heights 7:36.6 23:38.8 69 7:06.2
77 Hammond, Madison SR New Haven 7:38.0 23:43.1 70  
78 Shepard, Allie SO Norwell 7:39.0 23:46.2   6:58.3
79 Tjon, Abby SR East Noble 7:39.2 23:46.9    
80 Pine, Brooklynn SO Norwell 7:40.4 23:50.4    
81 Stagge, Madison SR Yorktown 7:40.5 23:50.9   7:17.6
82 Kryder, Cammy JR Wawasee 7:42.8 23:57.9 71  
83 Bostic, Mykasia SO New Haven 7:44.1 24:01.9 72  
84 Morris, Faith SR Bellmont 7:44.8 24:04.3 73  
85 Kulcsar, Savannah SR South Bend Riley 7:45.1 24:05.3 74  
86 Alonso Arias, Maria SR South Bend Riley 7:47.5 24:12.5 75  
87 Smith, Caiah SR Leo 7:49.4 24:18.4   7:13.3
88 Prest, Morigan SO East Noble 7:51.0 24:23.4   7:15.8
89 Berghoff, Rachyl SO Leo 7:52.1 24:26.9   7:30.9
90 Burke, Josi SR Bellmont 7:52.3 24:27.4 76 7:35.5
91 Saylor, Chloe SR Mississinewa 7:52.3 24:27.6 77  
92 Hirn, Khia SR Bellmont 7:52.4 24:27.7 78 7:33.5
93 Hockemeyer, JoLynn SR Bellmont 7:52.6 24:28.6 79 7:16.2
94 Pankop, Khloe SO East Noble 7:53.7 24:31.8   7:11.1
95 Zerbe, Mary SR Mississinewa 7:53.9 24:32.5 80 7:34.6
96 Police, Sophia JR New Haven 7:54.5 24:34.5 81  
97 Fielstra, Karlie SR NorthWood 7:56.7 24:41.1 82 7:27.8
98 Brown, Izzie SR Yorktown 7:57.1 24:42.6    
99 Goodwin, Marissa SO New Haven 7:59.4 24:49.6 83 7:26.4
100 Kissner, Sally SO Leo 7:59.7 24:50.5    
101 Fahl, Amelia SR Columbia City 8:00.2 24:52.2   7:35.6
102 Vorhis, Abigail SR NorthWood 8:02.1 24:58.1 84 7:24.3
103 Brewer, MacKenzie JR NorthWood 8:02.5 24:59.1 85  
104 Turner, Autumn SR Wawasee 8:03.7 25:02.8 86  
105 Bleke, Lauren SR Bellmont 8:03.8 25:03.3 87  
106 Smith, Molly SR NorthWood 8:03.8 25:03.3 88  
107 Runge, Autumn SR DeKalb 8:05.0 25:07.0 89 7:23.7
108 Stuffel, Ashley SR Yorktown 8:06.9 25:12.9    
109 Lowery, Madelyn SO East Noble 8:07.5 25:14.8    
110 Hamilton, Chloe JR Marion 8:08.4 25:17.7 90 7:54.1
111 Stiles, Madeline SR Marion 8:08.5 25:17.8 91  
112 Whitmer, Margaret JR South Bend Riley 8:09.3 25:20.4 92 7:33.3
113 Jenkins, Morgan JR NorthWood 8:11.1 25:26.1   7:20.8
114 McCagg, Rebekah SR New Haven 8:11.4 25:27.0 93 7:25.8
115 Kline, Leah SR East Noble 8:13.2 25:32.6    
116 Kennedy, Marissa SR Hamilton Heights 8:13.6 25:33.7 94 7:54.2
117 Kahn, Makenzee SO Norwell 8:15.6 25:40.0    
118 Gibbs, Jordan JR Wawasee 8:16.1 25:41.5 95 7:41.4
119 Barnes, Katy SO Leo 8:21.8 25:59.1   7:43.1
120 Perry, Julia SR Yorktown 8:25.6 26:11.0    
121 Randazzo, Karisa JR Columbia City 8:27.1 26:15.6   7:50.4
122 Dillman, Isis JR Hamilton Heights 8:28.5 26:20.1 96  
123 Bowen, Lauren SR Yorktown 8:29.2 26:22.3   8:08.6
124 Hill, Macey SR Columbia City 8:34.3 26:37.9    
125 Gresham, Brittnie SO New Haven 8:35.8 26:42.8   7:43.1
126 Hough, Hayden SR Hamilton Heights 8:37.1 26:46.9 97 7:42.3
127 Crisp, Madison SR Marion 8:37.9 26:49.3 98  
128 Arnos, Olivia SR New Haven 8:38.0 26:49.5    
129 Misch, Addison SR Norwell 8:39.0 26:52.5   7:49.8
130 Rivera, Sara JR Leo 8:40.0 26:55.7   7:35.2
131 Pizana, Valeria SR Wawasee 8:40.4 26:56.9   7:45.3
132 Holsten, Ainsley SO Wawasee 8:43.9 27:07.8   8:08.1
133 Hammer, Ally JR DeKalb 8:44.0 27:08.2 99  
134 Atwood, Rileigh SR Wawasee 8:44.5 27:09.6    
135 Ringer, Lettie JR South Bend Riley 8:46.8 27:17.0 100  
136 Lauer, Lexy SR Leo 8:51.5 27:31.4    
137 Fisher, Emily SO Marion 8:52.0 27:33.0 101  
138 Orta, Maria JR South Bend Riley 8:52.0 27:33.1    
139 Pulfer, Erica SO Leo 8:59.3 27:55.8   8:14.7
140 Quinn, Samantha JR NorthWood 9:00.4 27:59.0    
141 Perkins, Emma SR Leo 9:02.8 28:06.6   8:36.1
142 Williams, Andrea SR NorthWood 9:04.3 28:11.2   8:35.2
143 Whitt, Lauren SO Yorktown 9:04.7 28:12.6   8:24.1
144 Zimmerman, Ezraelle SR Bellmont 9:06.4 28:17.8 102  
145 Daehn, Tori SR Marion 9:06.5 28:18.1 103 7:37.9
146 Dinwiddie, Allyson JR Hamilton Heights 9:10.0 28:29.1   8:41.6
147 Johnston, Heather JR New Haven 9:12.5 28:36.9   8:27.4
148 Kaiser, Ava SO New Haven 9:12.9 28:38.1    
149 Watson, Elianna JR Hamilton Heights 9:13.6 28:40.2    
150 Fee, Sienna SO Angola 9:14.9 28:44.3   8:21.0
151 Armey, Mia JR DeKalb 9:18.8 28:56.3 104  
152 Yarian, Caleigh JR DeKalb 9:18.8 28:56.4   8:50.5
153 Lessley, Cameron SR Mississinewa 9:23.8 29:11.9 105  
154 Daniel, Rianne SR Celina 9:27.9 29:24.7 106 8:28.4
155 Chapman, Kristin SR NorthWood 9:32.9 29:40.0   9:01.2
156 Martinez, Ariceli SR NorthWood 9:43.4 30:12.8   9:12.0
157 Eberle, Hannah SR NorthWood 9:46.0 30:20.9   9:11.6
158 Dawson, Kara JR Mississinewa 9:51.8 30:39.0 107 9:38.1
  Reese, Ashlyn SR DeKalb DNF   9:51.2
  Frantz, Veronica SR Bellmont DNF   8:51.2
  Melton, Delainey JR Bellmont DNF   7:16.4
  Rummel, Olivia SR East Noble DNF   6:37.3
Boy's "AAA" Division Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:21:46 16:21 62 3 9 10 13 27 47 49
2 1:22:12 16:26 68 1 12 16 19 20 22 31
3 1:22:00 16:24 72 4 5 14 17 32 33 46
4 1:23:41 16:44 132 2 6 26 45 53 79 83
5 1:25:08 17:01 175 15 21 37 43 59 60 61
6 1:25:12 17:02 185 11 28 42 48 56 62 67
7 1:26:08 17:13 218 24 25 44 54 71 78 85
8 1:26:25 17:17 230 8 36 38 68 80 93 107
9 1:27:02 17:24 255 35 39 40 64 77 84 87
10 1:27:28 17:29 279 7 29 72 76 95    
11 1:28:03 17:36 301 23 51 63 70 94 102 103
12 1:28:36 17:43 318 18 50 69 89 92 98 116
13 1:28:54 17:46 331 41 52 73 75 90 100 104
14 1:29:27 17:53 360 57 65 66 81 91 96 101
15 1:31:31 18:18 428 55 82 86 97 108 109 121
16 1:32:51 18:34 453 34 88 106 110 115 118 123
17 1:32:52 18:34 461 58 74 105 111 113 117 122
18 1:34:06 18:49 474 30 99 112 114 119 120 124
Boy's "AAA" Division Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 1 Mile
1 Steury, Izaiah JR Angola 5:05.9 15:50.3    
2 Gillard, Jack SR Bloomington South 5:07.2 15:54.6 1  
3 Hogan, Drew JR Goshen 5:08.2 15:57.7 2  
4 Mitsch, Matthew SR Yorktown 5:08.9 15:59.8    
5 Stuckey, Keagan SR Homestead 5:09.4 16:01.2 3  
6 Kilbarger-Stumpf, Reese JR Columbus North 5:09.7 16:02.2 4  
7 Newell, Matt JR Columbus North 5:10.9 16:06.1 5  
8 Sweet, Braden SR Southwood 5:13.1 16:12.7   5:02.3
9 Johnston, Cole JR Goshen 5:13.5 16:13.9 6  
10 Moore, Jack JR Northridge 5:13.7 16:14.7 7  
11 Carpenter, Remington SR Westview 5:14.4 16:16.8 8  
12 McArdle, Donny SR Homestead 5:14.5 16:17.3 9  
13 Neff, Jarred SR Homestead 5:14.7 16:17.9 10  
14 Cripe, Colten SR West Noble 5:14.9 16:18.5 11  
15 Alderson, Neal SR Bloomington South 5:15.6 16:20.5 12  
16 Baitz, Ethan JR Homestead 5:15.8 16:21.3 13 5:02.8
17 Stohr, Andy SR Columbus North 5:16.8 16:24.4 14  
18 Retzloff, Mariano JR Penn 5:19.0 16:31.3 15  
19 Miller, Josh SR Bloomington South 5:20.2 16:35.0 16  
20 Carr, Evan JR Columbus North 5:20.6 16:36.2 17  
21 Quintana, Casey SR Mishawaka 5:21.1 16:37.8 18 5:07.9
22 Egyhazi, Neil SR Bloomington South 5:22.1 16:40.7 19 5:02.2
23 Borders, Nicholas SR Bloomington South 5:22.4 16:41.8 20  
24 Liepe, Austin SR East Noble 5:22.6 16:42.4   5:02.9
25 Kaser, Carter JR Penn 5:23.0 16:43.7 21  
26 Asplund, John SR Bloomington South 5:23.6 16:45.3 22  
27 Terrell, Neil SR Elkhart Memorial 5:23.6 16:45.5 23  
28 Garlinger, Jordan SR Bellmont 5:23.8 16:46.1 24 5:13.8
29 Fuelling, Isaac SR Bellmont 5:24.1 16:47.1 25 5:14.6
30 Claxton, Tommy SO Goshen 5:24.2 16:47.2 26 5:04.6
31 Cook, Carter SR Homestead 5:24.7 16:49.0 27  
32 Longoria, Abraham SR West Noble 5:25.1 16:50.1 28 5:07.9
33 Miller, Jaxon SO Northridge 5:25.2 16:50.4 29 5:04.3
34 Strong, Isaiah SR Muncie Central 5:25.3 16:50.8 30  
35 West, Zander JR Bloomington South 5:25.6 16:51.6 31 5:07.9
36 Pulkowski, Austin SR Columbus North 5:25.6 16:51.6 32  
37 Pruitt, Collin SR Columbus North 5:25.7 16:52.1 33 5:03.9
38 Walda, Evan SR Ft. Wayne South Side 5:27.5 16:57.6 34  
39 Schroeder, Wyatt SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:29.2 17:02.8 35  
40 Schwartz, Anthony SR Westview 5:30.4 17:06.6 36  
41 Boardley, Ben SR Penn 5:30.5 17:06.8 37 5:05.9
42 Plumer, Sam SR Bloomington South 5:30.6 17:07.2   5:10.4
43 Sanchez, Anthony JR Westview 5:31.9 17:11.1 38  
44 Sloffer, Preston JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:32.1 17:11.8 39 5:19.8
45 Mullett, Hayden SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:32.3 17:12.4 40  
46 Niswander, Harrison JR Huntington North 5:32.7 17:13.8 41 5:21.8
47 Cripe, Austin SO West Noble 5:32.8 17:14.1 42  
48 Juarez, Jason SO Penn 5:33.0 17:14.6 43  
49 Guise, Deion JR Bellmont 5:33.2 17:15.3 44  
50 Mora, Adrian JR Goshen 5:33.4 17:15.8 45  
51 Wills, Gabe SR Columbus North 5:33.5 17:16.1 46  
52 Littrell, Carson SR Columbus North 5:33.6 17:16.6   5:24.3
53 Sheppard, Aidan SR Homestead 5:33.9 17:17.3 47 5:14.6
54 Flora, Grant SO West Noble 5:34.7 17:19.8 48 5:19.1
55 Weaver, Logan SR Homestead 5:34.9 17:20.7 49 5:16.9
56 Hockemeyer, Derek SR Homestead 5:35.1 17:21.2    
57 Hubbard, Reid JR Bloomington South 5:35.5 17:22.5   5:08.9
58 Hoopingarner, Ryan JR Mishawaka 5:36.2 17:24.7 50 5:19.0
59 Potts, Wesley SR East Noble 5:36.6 17:25.8    
60 Morris, Patrick SR Bloomington South 5:36.8 17:26.4   5:13.0
61 Cruz, Luis SR Elkhart Memorial 5:36.8 17:26.5 51 5:14.8
62 Clampitt, Isaiah SR Huntington North 5:36.8 17:26.5 52  
63 Diaz, Ryan SR Goshen 5:37.1 17:27.3 53 5:20.9
64 Johnson, Blaine SR Bellmont 5:37.3 17:27.9 54 5:25.0
65 Callison, Zane SR Eastbrook 5:37.6 17:28.9 55 5:22.5
66 Flora, Isaac SR West Noble 5:38.0 17:30.1 56 5:20.1
67 Owings, Luke SR Concord 5:38.2 17:30.9 57 5:23.6
68 Lehmkuhle, Jaxzen SR Ft. Wayne North Side 5:38.3 17:31.2 58 5:15.9
69 Fox, Cohl SR Penn 5:38.5 17:31.7 59 5:10.1
70 Railton, Josiah SR Penn 5:39.4 17:34.5 60 5:24.1
71 Heninger, Killian SR Penn 5:39.5 17:35.0 61 5:25.6
72 Weaver, Michael SR West Noble 5:39.6 17:35.2 62 5:22.1
73 Rodriguez, Teagen JR Elkhart Memorial 5:39.7 17:35.5 63 5:03.4
74 Gongwer, Ian SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:39.9 17:36.1 64  
75 Kidd, Luke SR Bloomington South 5:40.1 17:36.7   5:23.5
76 Gildea, Jack SO Bloomington South 5:40.4 17:37.5    
77 Lashley, Teddy SR Bloomington South 5:40.6 17:38.2   5:18.4
78 Neff, Tyler SO Homestead 5:41.2 17:40.1   5:25.1
79 Wright, Noah SR Concord 5:41.4 17:40.9 65  
80 Molden, Chase JR Homestead 5:41.7 17:41.6   5:20.1
81 Cruz, Kevin SR Concord 5:42.1 17:42.9 66 5:26.3
82 Dupuy, Cameron JR West Noble 5:42.6 17:44.4 67 5:20.9
83 Miller, Lyndon SO Westview 5:42.8 17:45.2 68 5:22.8
84 Myers, Henry SR Homestead 5:43.0 17:45.7   5:22.8
85 Sanchez, Danny SR Mishawaka 5:43.2 17:46.2 69 5:14.5
86 Cepero, Juan SR Elkhart Memorial 5:43.2 17:46.3 70  
87 Minich, Jude JR Homestead 5:43.5 17:47.4   5:21.1
88 Cussen, Taylor SR Penn 5:43.6 17:47.6    
89 Valentino, Peter SR Bloomington South 5:43.6 17:47.7    
90 Corral, Nick SR Bellmont 5:45.0 17:51.9 71 5:25.3
91 Canfield, Michael JR Northridge 5:45.0 17:52.0 72 5:31.7
92 Rockey, Jordan SO Huntington North 5:45.7 17:54.2 73  
93 Stewart, Owen SO Ft. Wayne North Side 5:45.9 17:54.6 74  
94 Kiel, Will JR Columbus North 5:46.0 17:54.9   5:24.3
95 Peters, Tyler SR Homestead 5:46.2 17:55.8   5:23.5
96 Miller, Gregory JR Huntington North 5:47.1 17:58.4 75  
97 Perez, Nathan JR Northridge 5:47.4 17:59.3 76  
98 Sylvester, Graydon SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:47.5 17:59.6 77  
99 Kukelhan, Chase SR Bellmont 5:47.8 18:00.6 78  
100 Wiese, Tyler JR Goshen 5:48.7 18:03.5 79  
101 Cupp, Andrew SR Westview 5:49.4 18:05.6 80 5:27.1
102 Nicoson, William SR Concord 5:50.9 18:10.3 81  
103 Probst, Nick SO Penn 5:51.5 18:12.2    
104 Brainer, Nathan SR Eastbrook 5:52.0 18:13.6 82 5:31.9
105 D'elia, Isacco SR Goshen 5:52.1 18:14.1 83 5:27.9
106 Million, Jackson JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:52.3 18:14.7 84 5:33.1
107 Litchfield, Dominick JR Bellmont 5:52.5 18:15.3 85 5:33.1
108 Neideck, Ben SR Eastbrook 5:52.6 18:15.7 86  
109 Johnson, Brett JR Bellmont 5:52.7 18:15.8    
110 Soni, Jaitin SR Penn 5:52.7 18:15.8    
111 Gery, Anthony SO Homestead 5:53.5 18:18.4   5:38.5
112 Barb, Alex SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:53.9 18:19.7 87 5:35.8
113 Combs, Issac SR Ft. Wayne South Side 5:54.2 18:20.5 88 5:26.1
114 Crooks, Troy SR Mishawaka 5:54.6 18:21.7 89 5:34.2
115 Byerly, Gavin JR Huntington North 5:54.7 18:22.0 90  
116 Smith, Ethan JR Concord 5:54.8 18:22.5 91  
117 Pottschmidt, Dillon SR Penn 5:55.8 18:25.5    
118 Crooks, Mark SR Mishawaka 5:55.9 18:25.9 92  
119 Thornbugh, Darrion SR Westview 5:57.0 18:29.2 93 5:28.6
120 Brown, Daniel SR Elkhart Memorial 5:57.2 18:29.8 94 5:14.3
121 Kiplinger, Nick JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:57.7 18:31.4   5:41.4
122 Schwartz, Jared SR Northridge 5:57.9 18:31.9 95 5:35.0
123 Pietrariu, Richard SR Concord 5:58.1 18:32.5 96 5:39.0
124 O'Donnell, Declan SO Penn 5:58.2 18:32.9    
125 Reyes, Ryan SR West Noble 5:58.2 18:33.0   5:50.1
126 Blackburn, Jacob SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:58.7 18:34.5   5:36.6
127 Hammond, Jack SR Eastbrook 5:59.3 18:36.4 97 5:38.4
128 Hall, Levi SR Mishawaka 5:59.7 18:37.6 98 5:38.4
129 Moore, Mason SR Bloomington South 5:59.9 18:38.2   5:12.8
130 Biek, Oliver SO Goshen 6:00.0 18:38.7    
131 Thomma, Robert SR Muncie Central 6:01.0 18:41.6 99  
132 Hockema, Cole SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:01.2 18:42.4   5:38.8
133 Miller, Conner SR Huntington North 6:01.3 18:42.6 100  
134 Nietert, Blake SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:01.8 18:44.1    
135 Mejia, Andres SR Concord 6:01.8 18:44.1 101  
136 Rutten, Joey JR Penn 6:02.0 18:44.7    
137 Cruz, Abran JR Elkhart Memorial 6:02.2 18:45.3 102 5:36.8
138 Temeles, Joshua SR Penn 6:02.5 18:46.4   5:06.3
139 Carranza, Leonard SR Elkhart Memorial 6:02.7 18:46.9 103  
140 Wiehe, Jarod SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:02.9 18:47.5    
141 Blackburn, Dane JR Huntington North 6:03.4 18:49.0 104  
142 Lehmkuhle, Zxavier SR Ft. Wayne North Side 6:03.5 18:49.4 105 5:40.7
143 Graber, Levi SR Goshen 6:03.8 18:50.5    
144 Gaby, Jackson JR Goshen 6:03.9 18:50.8   5:45.2
145 Near, Jacob SR Goshen 6:04.1 18:51.3    
146 Hackman, Ashton SR Homestead 6:04.3 18:51.8    
147 Evans, Caleb SR Penn 6:04.5 18:52.5   5:30.3
148 Aylward, Alex JR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:05.0 18:54.0 106  
149 Wood, Xander SO Westview 6:05.2 18:54.8 107  
150 Barahona, Jocsan SR Goshen 6:05.5 18:55.8   5:33.7
151 Syswerda, Thane SR Eastbrook 6:05.9 18:56.8 108 5:50.2
152 Jones, Damion JR Eastbrook 6:06.0 18:57.3 109 5:51.1
153 Johnson, Clayton SR Huntington North 6:08.4 19:04.7   5:48.2
154 Riggle, Gage SR Concord 6:09.5 19:08.2   5:47.4
155 Knight, Alonzo SR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:10.5 19:11.3 110 5:41.6
156 Stansbury, David JR Elkhart Memorial 6:10.6 19:11.6    
157 Dilworth, Isaiah SR Goshen 6:10.7 19:11.9   5:45.2
158 Hostetler, Dominic SR Westview 6:11.2 19:13.3    
159 Shipley, Xavier SO Ft. Wayne North Side 6:12.2 19:16.6 111 5:35.9
160 Jones, Jonathan SO Muncie Central 6:12.7 19:18.0 112 5:51.0
161 Jauregui, Garret SO Ft. Wayne North Side 6:13.6 19:20.9 113 5:40.9
162 Everett, Karson SR Bellmont 6:13.9 19:21.6    
163 Chris, Colyn SO Concord 6:14.4 19:23.4   5:41.0
164 Bradford, Dylan JR Muncie Central 6:15.2 19:25.8 114 5:45.4
165 Campos, Isaac JR West Noble 6:15.4 19:26.4   5:56.6
166 Robinson, Leandre SR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:15.9 19:28.0 115 5:38.0
167 Wellman, Henry SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:16.3 19:29.2    
168 Dominguez, David SO Goshen 6:16.9 19:31.0   5:54.1
169 Faurote, Calvin JR Bellmont 6:17.5 19:32.8   5:59.3
170 Kincannon, Alex SR Mishawaka 6:18.0 19:34.6 116  
171 Guerin, Michael JR Ft. Wayne North Side 6:18.8 19:36.9 117 5:33.9
172 Kukelhan, Henry SO Bellmont 6:20.7 19:42.9    
173 Centeno, Martin SO Concord 6:20.7 19:42.9    
174 Kauffman, Seth SR Goshen 6:21.2 19:44.3   5:48.0
175 Weber, Logan JR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:22.1 19:47.1 118 5:48.8
176 Young, Princeton SO Muncie Central 6:23.1 19:50.4 119 6:05.4
177 Johnson, Del'shaun SO Muncie Central 6:24.4 19:54.4 120  
178 Silva, Isaac SO West Noble 6:24.8 19:55.7    
179 Legg, Devon JR Eastbrook 6:26.0 19:59.4 121 6:02.2
180 Carr, Tiler SO Huntington North 6:26.3 20:00.2   6:05.4
181 Lora, Jonathan SO Eastbrook 6:29.9 20:11.4    
182 Boxell, Gatlin SO Huntington North 6:30.8 20:14.4   6:05.5
183 Zaldivar, Willy JR Elkhart Memorial 6:31.0 20:14.8   6:11.6
184 Sheeley, Thomas SR West Noble 6:31.6 20:16.7   6:19.0
185 Guise, Shaun SR Bellmont 6:31.7 20:17.2    
186 Craig, Carter JR Ft. Wayne North Side 6:32.3 20:18.8 122 5:30.3
187 Lowe, Isaiah SO West Noble 6:32.4 20:19.2   5:58.1
188 Schuller, Logan SO West Noble 6:34.0 20:24.1   6:12.4
189 Holzinger, Jack SO Huntington North 6:40.0 20:42.8   6:06.1
190 Niblack, Auston SO Ft. Wayne South Side 6:40.2 20:43.6 123 6:08.8
191 Webb, Ian SO Bellmont 6:40.6 20:44.7    
192 Britt, DaVon SO Ft. Wayne South Side 6:45.8 21:01.0   6:02.2
193 Salgado, Victor SR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:46.4 21:02.6    
194 Dibley, Joshua SR Elkhart Memorial 6:47.7 21:06.7    
195 Williams, Vincent SR Elkhart Memorial 6:48.7 21:09.8   6:19.6
196 Nino, Leo JR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:49.8 21:13.2   5:56.9
197 Adams, Charles SR Muncie Central 6:53.4 21:24.5 124  
198 Crisp, Tyelar JR Muncie Central 6:57.1 21:36.0   6:06.0
199 Burns, Nate SR Huntington North 7:00.2 21:45.5    
200 McAlexander, Chadley SR Elkhart Memorial 7:00.4 21:46.3    
201 Lefever, Alex SR Elkhart Memorial 7:01.3 21:49.2   6:23.8
202 Falder, Jonah JR Eastbrook 7:12.2 22:22.8    
203 Hines, Brice JR Muncie Central 7:19.0 22:44.1    
204 Crisp, Nate JR Muncie Central 7:22.2 22:54.0   6:32.2
205 Mitchem, Shaun SO Huntington North 7:25.1 23:02.9    
206 Lisinicchia, Dominic SO Huntington North 7:52.2 24:27.2    
207 Wieseke, Marshall SR Muncie Central 7:57.8 24:44.5    
208 Cart, Ryan SR Elkhart Memorial 8:08.0 25:16.3   8:05.3
209 Johnson, Josh SO Muncie Central 8:09.5 25:21.1