Harrison XC Invite Date: 09-07-19   Venue: Harrison HS - West Lafayette, IN
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Williams, Caleb SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 4:57.7 15:25.1 1
2 Gillard, Jack SR Bloomington South 4:59.6 15:30.9 2
3 Guerra, Lucas JR Highland 5:00.6 15:33.9 3
4 Soriano, Leonel JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:07.7 15:56.1 4
5 Havens, Conner SR LaPorte 5:09.2 16:00.7 5
6 Bye, Keith SR Warren Central 5:10.3 16:04.1 6
7 Raymond, Cole SO LaPorte 5:10.5 16:04.8 7
8 Miller, Josh SR Bloomington South 5:13.1 16:12.9 8
9 Alderson, Neal JR Bloomington South 5:16.2 16:22.6 9
10 Meister, Alec SR West Lafayette 5:16.7 16:24.1 10
11 Egyhazi, Neil SR Bloomington South 5:17.1 16:25.3 11
12 Stenberg, Elijah FR West Lafayette 5:17.3 16:25.8 12
13 Padgett, Preston SO Rossville 5:18.0 16:28.0 13
14 Noble, Bryce SO Hanover Central 5:18.0 16:28.2 14
15 Hernandez, Hugo SR Frankfort 5:18.9 16:30.7 15
16 Ray, Jalen SR Lawrence North 5:19.5 16:32.6 16
17 Peterson, Kohler SR Covenant Christian 5:19.5 16:32.8  
18 Bell, Sam JR LaPorte 5:19.9 16:33.9 17
19 Russell, Logan JR Lake Central 5:20.8 16:36.7 18
20 Valdez, Julio SR Lawrence North 5:20.9 16:37.2 19
21 Moore, Mason SR Bloomington South 5:21.7 16:39.6 20
22 Asplund, John JR Bloomington South 5:21.7 16:39.7 21
23 Franczek, Steven SR Wheeler 5:21.9 16:40.2 22
24 Johnston, Cole SO Goshen 5:22.1 16:40.7 23
25 West, Zander SO Bloomington South 5:22.2 16:41.2 24
26 Hogan, Drew SO Goshen 5:22.5 16:41.9 25
27 Mohiuddin, Zakaria JR Lake Central 5:22.5 16:42.0 26
28 Hall, Hudson SR Wheeler 5:22.7 16:42.5 27
29 Baributsa, Dieubeni JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:22.7 16:42.8 28
30 Duggan, Jordan JR Lake Central 5:23.0 16:43.7 29
31 Milam, Tyler SR West Lafayette 5:23.4 16:44.8 30
32 Persin, Josh SR McCutcheon 5:23.6 16:45.5 31
33 Claxton, Tommy FR Goshen 5:24.1 16:47.1 32
34 Alba, Alex SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:24.5 16:48.2 33
35 Lindenmayer, Max SO Munster 5:24.6 16:48.7 34
36 Hayes, Drake SR Crawfordsville 5:24.8 16:49.3 35
37 Baltes, Joshua JR New Prairie 5:25.0 16:49.9 36
38 Diaz, Ryan JR Goshen 5:25.2 16:50.3 37
39 Vanderveen, Vincent SO Lake Central 5:25.9 16:52.5 38
40 Griffin, Winston SR LaPorte 5:26.1 16:53.1 39
41 Hamersly, Nicholas SR Lawrence North 5:26.6 16:54.7 40
42 Tillema, Ethan SR Kankakee Valley 5:27.1 16:56.4 41
43 Sanchez, Damian JR McCutcheon 5:27.3 16:57.0 42
44 Hoffman, Justin SO Kankakee Valley 5:27.4 16:57.2 43
45 Adams, Micah SR Kankakee Valley 5:27.7 16:58.2 44
46 Sasser, Kevin JR Warren Central 5:28.2 16:59.6 45
47 Beall, Quinn SR New Prairie 5:28.4 17:00.4 46
48 Hutchison, Hunter JR Crawfordsville 5:30.7 17:07.5 47
49 Hyde, Sam SR West Lafayette 5:30.7 17:07.6 48
50 Garcia, Mateo SR Highland 5:32.7 17:13.8 49
51 Redman, Gavin SR West Lafayette 5:33.2 17:15.4 50
52 Groth, John SO LaPorte 5:34.3 17:18.7 51
53 Mora, Adrian SO Goshen 5:34.5 17:19.3 52
54 Widmer, Eli SR Crawfordsville 5:34.6 17:19.5 53
55 Arce, Alex JR Hanover Central 5:34.8 17:20.3 54
56 Arzumanian, Ari JR Munster 5:35.4 17:22.1 55
57 Milsaps, Luke SR McCutcheon 5:35.6 17:22.9 56
58 Hartman, Jacob JR Warren Central 5:35.7 17:23.0 57
59 Winslow, Skyler JR Lawrence North 5:35.9 17:23.6 58
60 Uribe, Chris SO Lafayette Jefferson 5:36.0 17:24.0 59
61 Kottkamp, Kale SR Benton Central 5:36.1 17:24.5 60
62 Balagtas, Henry SO West Lafayette 5:37.0 17:27.3 61
63 Meyer, Matthew JR Andrean 5:38.1 17:30.6  
64 York, Ryan FR Hanover Central 5:39.0 17:33.2 62
65 Reichanadter, Clayton SO Covenant Christian 5:39.6 17:35.1 63
66 Wykoff, Tom SR New Prairie 5:39.7 17:35.4 64
67 Jarvis, Steven SO Wheeler 5:39.7 17:35.5 65
68 Flores-Villagrana, Jesus SO Lafayette Jefferson 5:39.8 17:35.9 66
69 Obert, Benjamin JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:40.0 17:36.3 67
70 Kerr, Ethan SO McCutcheon 5:40.2 17:37.1 68
71 Cooper, Caden SR Lake Central 5:40.4 17:37.8 69
72 Bautista Ventura, Josue SO Frankfort 5:40.7 17:38.7 70
73 Wills, Xavier SO Warren Central 5:40.9 17:39.1 71
74 Tienstra, Gabe SO Munster 5:41.0 17:39.4 72
75 Grese, Joey SR Lawrence North 5:41.1 17:39.8 73
76 O'Laughlin, Tim SR New Prairie 5:41.4 17:40.9 74
77 Eli, Wynne SO Lawrence North 5:41.6 17:41.3 75
78 Harms, Caleb FR Lawrence North 5:42.1 17:42.9 76
79 Dawson, Christian SR Logansport 5:42.1 17:42.9 77
80 Lacosse, Clay SO Faith Christian 5:42.4 17:43.9  
81 Cicero, Alex JR New Prairie 5:43.0 17:45.6 78
82 D'elia, Isacco SR Goshen 5:43.1 17:46.1 79
83 Parish, Jacob SR Rensselaer Central 5:43.4 17:47.2 80
84 Ford, Gavin SR McCutcheon 5:43.5 17:47.3 81
85 Cameron, Cole SR Hanover Central 5:43.5 17:47.3 82
86 Olivencia, Juan JR Munster 5:43.6 17:47.5 83
87 Birgel, Kyle JR Lake Central 5:43.8 17:48.2 84
88 Young, Anthony SO Munster 5:44.4 17:50.1 85
89 Rhody, AJ JR Lake Central 5:45.2 17:52.8 86
90 Crouch , Collin JR Andrean 5:45.5 17:53.5  
91 Morris, Ian SR Lafayette Jefferson 5:45.6 17:54.0 87
92 Hufendick, George FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:46.9 17:57.9 88
93 Crampton, Leo SO Lafayette Jefferson 5:47.3 17:59.1 89
94 Pritchett, Daniel FR Frankfort 5:47.6 18:00.2 90
95 Scott, Justin FR Twin Lakes 5:48.0 18:01.2 91
96 Groth, Jeremy SO LaPorte 5:48.2 18:02.0 92
97 Stewart, Jared SO McCutcheon 5:48.5 18:02.8 93
98 Wuethrich, Tristan FR Rensselaer Central 5:48.8 18:03.8 94
99 Jarvis, Zachary SO Wheeler 5:49.5 18:05.9 95
100 Wildman, Josiah JR Highland 5:49.8 18:06.8 96
101 Longoria-Rocha, Bryan SR Frankfort 5:50.6 18:09.3 97
102 Thomas, Trenton SR Kankakee Valley 5:50.8 18:10.0 98
103 Watt, Cole SR Crawfordsville 5:50.9 18:10.2 99
104 Shedron, Nick FR Rossville 5:51.2 18:11.2 100
105 Hoff, Josh SR Benton Central 5:51.2 18:11.3 101
106 Sulivan, Stephan SR Portage 5:52.0 18:13.7 102
107 Riehle, Andrew JR McCutcheon 5:52.3 18:14.6 103
108 Balmer, Tristan JR New Prairie 5:52.3 18:14.7 104
109 Hasse, Eric SR Hanover Central 5:52.9 18:16.4 105
110 Wiese, Tyler SO Goshen 5:53.1 18:17.2 106
111 Agree, Joseph SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:53.6 18:18.7 107
112 Collard, Adam SO Kankakee Valley 5:54.1 18:20.2 108
113 Nissan, Dylan JR Andrean 5:54.2 18:20.5  
114 Dao, Branson JR Warren Central 5:54.7 18:22.3 109
115 Oden, Brenden SO New Prairie 5:55.9 18:25.8 110
116 Perez, Angel FR Frankfort 5:56.5 18:27.7 111
117 Johnson, Justin SR Warren Central 5:57.3 18:30.3 112
118 Thibideau, Kyle JR Hanover Central 5:57.4 18:30.6 113
119 Burris, Devin SR Crawfordsville 5:58.5 18:34.1 114
120 Miranda-Velazquez , Jaime SO Lafayette Jefferson 5:58.6 18:34.3 115
121 Montes De Oca, Jahir SO Lafayette Jefferson 5:58.8 18:34.8 116
122 Morgan, Thomas SR West Lafayette 5:58.9 18:35.2 117
123 Gomez, Colin JR Highland 5:59.0 18:35.6 118
124 Chapman, Camden SR Rensselaer Central 5:59.4 18:36.6 119
125 Skaggs, Timothy JR Covenant Christian 5:59.7 18:37.7 120
126 Sloan, Nate SR Covenant Christian 5:59.7 18:37.7 121
127 Pietrzak, Carson JR Fountain Central 6:00.1 18:38.8 122
128 Hostetler, Liam SR Wheeler 6:00.3 18:39.7 123
129 McMahan, Michael JR Logansport 6:00.7 18:40.7 124
130 Emery, Bobby SR Wheeler 6:01.1 18:41.9 125
131 Miller, Ethan FR Portage 6:01.4 18:43.0 126
132 Asensio-Mora, Cristian JR Frankfort 6:02.1 18:45.0 127
133 Daily, Ivan SR Benton Central 6:02.9 18:47.5 128
134 Hershberger, Asa FR Benton Central 6:02.9 18:47.6 129
135 Bray, Austin FR Rossville 6:06.2 18:58.0 130
136 Schaefer, Gavin JR Portage 6:06.6 18:59.1 131
137 Peters, John JR Twin Lakes 6:06.7 18:59.4 132
138 Gaeta, Angel SO Lafayette Jefferson 6:07.6 19:02.3 133
139 Blaesing, Abraham SO Munster 6:09.3 19:07.4 134
140 Iverson, Charles SO Munster 6:09.4 19:07.8 135
141 Geheb, CJ SO Rossville 6:09.7 19:08.7 136
142 Ortiz, Noe JR Logansport 6:10.1 19:10.1 137
143 Butts, Justin JR Fountain Central 6:10.4 19:10.8 138
144 Kottkamp, Owen FR Benton Central 6:10.4 19:10.8 139
145 Huber, Gabe SO Faith Christian 6:10.9 19:12.6  
146 Mellady, Kyle SR Fountain Central 6:12.8 19:18.5 140
147 Paredes, Marvin SO Covenant Christian 6:13.9 19:21.9 141
148 Wealing, Harrison SO Benton Central 6:14.5 19:23.5 142
149 Spear, Gabe SO Rossville 6:16.4 19:29.5 143
150 Messman, Will JR Rensselaer Central 6:16.5 19:30.0 144
151 Rice, Jacob SR Fountain Central 6:16.9 19:31.2 145
152 Dickerson, Mitch SR Rossville 6:17.1 19:31.8 146
153 Schnarr, Sam SO Faith Christian 6:19.3 19:38.5  
154 Taylor, Zach JR Kankakee Valley 6:19.3 19:38.7 147
155 Barba, Alejandro SR Logansport 6:20.7 19:43.0 148
156 Rosales, Kalisto SR Portage 6:21.2 19:44.5 149
157 Solomon, Nathan SO Fountain Central 6:22.0 19:46.9 150
158 Deckard, Nolan SO Benton Central 6:23.3 19:50.9 151
159 Freeman, Gabe FR Rossville 6:23.8 19:52.5 152
160 Markus, Nick SR Highland 6:24.6 19:55.1 153
161 Marsh , Thomas JR Andrean 6:24.9 19:56.0  
162 Contreras, Roman FR Crawfordsville 6:25.3 19:57.3 154
163 Parker, Conner SO Rensselaer Central 6:26.1 19:59.7 155
164 Hensley, Ian SO Crawfordsville 6:28.2 20:06.4 156
165 Newman, Michael SR Twin Lakes 6:28.2 20:06.4 157
166 Hopkins, Geoffry JR Rensselaer Central 6:29.3 20:09.5 158
167 Baugh, Kyle SR Portage 6:29.9 20:11.6 159
168 Adams, Dan JR Fountain Central 6:30.5 20:13.2 160
169 Miller, Allan FR Twin Lakes 6:31.8 20:17.5 161
170 Woudema, Rodney SR Rensselaer Central 6:32.1 20:18.4 162
171 Kah, Poe SR Logansport 6:32.7 20:20.2 163
172 Herr, Payton FR Logansport 6:33.0 20:21.3 164
173 Allman, Josiah JR Covenant Christian 6:35.0 20:27.2 165
174 Gay, Liam SO Logansport 6:36.1 20:30.8 166
175 Meadows, Zach SR Kankakee Valley 6:38.1 20:37.0 167
176 Helton, Blake SR Portage 6:39.7 20:41.8 168
177 Craig, Jacob SO Frankfort 6:41.4 20:47.4 169
178 Eaton, Gabe FR Covenant Christian 6:42.0 20:49.3 170
179 Wood, Sean JR Twin Lakes 6:42.8 20:51.5 171
180 Ramirez, Bruce FR Twin Lakes 6:43.7 20:54.3 172
181 Nowak, Evan SR Wheeler 6:45.7 21:00.5 173
182 Curtis, Zane FR Fountain Central 6:48.1 21:08.1 174
183 Johns, Zackery FR Twin Lakes 6:56.4 21:33.8 175
184 Veldman, Abe SR Covenant Christian 6:57.1 21:36.1  
185 Campos, Max SR Highland 7:20.0 22:47.2 176
186 Dahn, Christian FR Hanover Central 7:43.1 23:59.0 177