2019 Woods Trail Run Date: 10-05-19   Venue: Thetford - Thetford, VT
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 5k Run CC Girls 5k Run CC
Boys 2700 M Run CC Girls 2700 M Run CC
Boys 5k Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:27:38 17:31 76 6 8 19 20 23 47 57
2 1:29:46 17:57 153 13 29 30 31 50 54 60
3 1:29:44 17:56 174 11 18 21 48 76 84 89
4 1:30:04 18:00 183 4 32 42 46 59 82 128
4 1:28:48 17:45 183 1 3 39 62 78 79 98
6 1:31:30 18:18 247 24 43 51 58 71 105 150
7 1:32:20 18:28 301 25 26 38 85 127 151 164
8 1:32:11 18:26 302 17 41 70 83 91 100 135
9 1:33:56 18:47 403 36 55 90 92 130 221 276
10 1:34:05 18:49 460 7 56 74 142 181 204 219
11 1:34:01 18:48 470 9 16 40 185 220 236 270
12 1:33:38 18:43 474 2 12 68 124 268 319 329
13 1:34:46 18:57 481 66 73 108 115 119 167 176
14 1:35:22 19:04 515 22 27 97 140 229 246 253
15 1:35:27 19:05 524 33 67 103 149 172 287 305
16 1:35:22 19:04 527 44 52 106 159 166 188 190
17 1:35:36 19:07 530 80 81 101 120 148 179 195
18 Barrington RI 1:35:11 19:02 536 10 93 104 152 177 178 183
19 1:36:02 19:12 565 45 114 116 137 153 154 180
20 1:36:43 19:20 611 63 110 113 138 187 192 206
21 1:36:04 19:12 619 5 77 165 175 197 210 227
22 1:37:15 19:27 653 53 111 126 170 193 232 255
23 1:38:01 19:36 700 121 131 145 146 157 200 224
24 1:38:24 19:40 727 129 136 141 160 161 182 184
25 1:38:22 19:40 743 35 75 205 213 215 225 314
26 1:38:51 19:46 744 88 95 96 207 258 271 282
27 1:39:03 19:48 777 15 72 203 238 249 261 308
27 1:41:26 20:17 777 14 49 143 235 336 354  
29 1:39:14 19:50 793 69 109 168 208 239 257 263
30 1:40:16 20:03 877 117 122 199 217 222 226 233
31 1:41:26 20:17 886 37 64 242 264 279 309 310
32 1:41:43 20:20 907 107 112 144 250 294 340 341
33 1:41:57 20:23 918 61 147 155 260 295 298 300
34 1:41:28 20:17 925 65 174 189 223 274 289 299
35 1:43:12 20:38 938 87 123 158 243 327 344 353
36 1:41:40 20:20 950 28 202 216 237 267 273 302
37 1:42:01 20:24 955 118 125 201 252 259 272 328
38 1:43:42 20:44 969 34 169 194 247 325 330 331
39 1:42:38 20:31 977 86 162 191 248 290 350 355
40 1:43:24 20:40 1065 139 209 218 234 265 286 307
41 1:44:56 20:59 1090 132 133 244 280 301 313 318
42 1:44:01 20:48 1093 163 186 212 251 281 293 339
43 1:45:43 21:08 1197 198 231 240 262 266 269 277
44 1:46:26 21:17 1208 156 211 275 278 288 291 304
45 1:49:42 21:56 1214 102 196 256 323 337 345 351
46 1:47:15 21:27 1234 214 228 230 241 321 334 342
47 1:48:51 21:46 1274 99 283 284 296 312 324 332
48 1:59:07 23:49 1335 134 171 326 348 356    
49 1:50:35 22:07 1399 245 254 292 297 311 316 317
49 1:55:44 23:08 1399 94 315 322 333 335 347 349
51 1:59:53 23:58 1509 173 303 338 343 352 358 359
52 2:05:23 25:04 1614 285 306 320 346 357    
Boys 5k Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Giffin, Brogan JR Mill River 5:17.1 16:25.3  
2 Farrington, Henry SR Essex 5:18.2 16:28.8 1
3 Thornton-Sherman, Evan SO St. Johnsbury Academy 5:19.3 16:32.0 2
4 Martisus, Brady JR Essex 5:26.7 16:55.1 3
5 Summa, Wondu SR Burlington 5:29.6 17:04.2 4
6 Dawson, Azaan JR Fairfield College Prep 5:30.2 17:05.9 5
7 Kurts, Waylon SR U-32 5:31.0 17:08.5 6
8 Shepherd, Riley JR Woodstock 5:32.3 17:12.5 7
9 Kurts, Jed JR U-32 5:32.5 17:13.1 8
10 Darrah, Tad SR Thetford Academy 5:33.3 17:15.7 9
11 Vaughan, Holden SO Barrington RI 5:34.2 17:18.4 10
12 Penna, Matt SR Southington 5:34.8 17:20.2 11
13 Boyden, Hale SO St. Johnsbury Academy 5:36.7 17:26.2 12
14 Servin, Matthew FR Champlain Valley 5:37.6 17:29.1 13
15 Leahy, Cormac FR Craftsbury Academy 5:39.6 17:35.2 14
16 Drexler, Seth SR Ponaganset 5:39.6 17:35.3 15
17 Durham, Tobin SO Thetford Academy 5:40.9 17:39.1 16
18 Lombardi, Jack JR East Greenwich 5:40.9 17:39.2 17
19 Riccio, Lucca SR Southington 5:41.1 17:39.9 18
20 Hansen, Ollie SO U-32 5:41.5 17:41.0 19
21 Cioffi, Patrick JR U-32 5:42.2 17:43.2 20
22 Nafis, Jake FR Southington 5:43.1 17:46.2 21
23 Magoon, Taite JR Spaulding 5:45.1 17:52.3 22
24 Clark, Sam SO U-32 5:45.4 17:53.1 23
25 Edwards, Emmett SR South Burlington 5:45.8 17:54.5 24
26 Hilts, Sam SO Concord 5:45.8 17:54.5 25
27 Hooper, Zachary SO Concord 5:46.3 17:56.1 26
28 Poulin, David JR Spaulding 5:46.8 17:57.6 27
29 Davis, Cody SR Lebanon 5:47.1 17:58.5 28
30 Soares, Parker SR Champlain Valley 5:47.1 17:58.6 29
31 Nye, Caleb JR Champlain Valley 5:47.4 17:59.5 30
32 Buley, Andrew SO Champlain Valley 5:47.6 18:00.2 31
33 Goldsmith, Ethan SO Burlington 5:49.2 18:04.9 32
34 Christner, Jack JR Middlebury 5:49.5 18:06.0 33
35 Fairhurst, Matthew SO Timberlane 5:50.3 18:08.3 34
36 Huston, Ben JR Vergennes 5:50.4 18:08.7  
37 Markey, Daniel SR Pope Francis 5:50.4 18:08.7 35
38 Gagne, Owen JR Wethersfield 5:50.6 18:09.3 36
39 Carol, Pau JR Hartford 5:50.6 18:09.4 37
40 Murphy, John SO Concord 5:51.0 18:10.8 38
41 Martell, Charles SR Essex 5:51.2 18:11.1 39
42 Deffner, Eamon SR Thetford Academy 5:51.2 18:11.3 40
43 Therault, Codey SR East Greenwich 5:51.5 18:12.2 41
44 Rock-Jones, Davis JR Burlington 5:51.8 18:13.0 42
45 Valin, Sam SR South Burlington 5:52.0 18:13.9 43
46 Anderson, Kariso FR Souhegan 5:52.3 18:14.7 44
47 Buckley, Thomas SO Colchester 5:52.4 18:14.8 45
48 Hart, Wyatt JR Burlington 5:52.7 18:16.0 46
49 Cioffi, Leo JR U-32 5:52.9 18:16.6 47
50 Landino, Jackson JR Southington 5:53.2 18:17.3 48
51 Krebs, Charlie FR Craftsbury Academy 5:53.3 18:17.9 49
52 Ireland, Matthew JR Champlain Valley 5:53.7 18:18.9 50
53 Sweeny, Patrick SO South Burlington 5:53.7 18:19.0 51
54 McFee, Ethan JR Souhegan 5:54.0 18:20.0 52
55 Mashtare, Ethan SO BFA-St. Albans 5:55.0 18:23.0 53
56 Schaaf, Gavin JR Champlain Valley 5:55.2 18:23.7 54
57 Cilwik, James SO North Country 5:55.4 18:24.2  
58 Pratt, Connor SO Wethersfield 5:55.7 18:25.3 55
59 Bango, Mateo FR Woodstock 5:55.7 18:25.3 56
60 Schwartz, Tzevi SO U-32 5:55.9 18:25.7 57
61 Main, Parker SR South Burlington 5:56.2 18:26.7 58
62 Ntakirutimana, Janvier SR Burlington 5:56.2 18:26.8 59
63 Heininger, Skyler JR Champlain Valley 5:56.9 18:29.0 60
64 consolati, dylan JR Norwalk 5:57.1 18:29.7 61
65 Wu, Nathan SR Essex 5:57.6 18:31.3 62
66 Bliss, Luke SR Mt. Mansfield 5:57.6 18:31.3 63
67 Mitchell, Aaron SR Hartford 5:57.7 18:31.3 64
68 Geisler, Brady SO Rutland 5:58.1 18:32.7 65
69 Scigliano, Anthony SR E.O. Smith 5:58.2 18:33.1 66
70 Nevins, Thomas JR Middlebury 5:58.7 18:34.6 67
71 Chadderdon, Luke JR St. Johnsbury Academy 5:59.0 18:35.5 68
72 Dodenhoff, Ethan JR Merrimack Valley 5:59.2 18:36.0 69
73 Connolly, Jacob SO East Greenwich 5:59.4 18:36.7 70
74 Uttecht, Trey SR South Burlington 5:59.4 18:36.7 71
75 Saunders, Alex JR U-32 5:59.5 18:37.0  
76 Marx, Shane SR Ponaganset 5:59.5 18:37.2 72
77 Deans, Elliot SR E.O. Smith 5:59.9 18:38.3 73
78 Coates, Owen SR Woodstock 6:00.3 18:39.5 74
79 Ordonez, Bryce SR Pope Francis 6:00.6 18:40.3 75
80 Asido, Ryan SR Southington 6:00.7 18:40.9 76
81 Perez, Angel SO Fairfield College Prep 6:00.9 18:41.5 77
82 Phinney-Anderson, Atticus JR Essex 6:01.4 18:42.8 78
83 Miller Arsenault, Jacob JR U-32 6:01.7 18:44.0  
84 Karki, Lucius SO Essex 6:02.3 18:45.7 79
85 Marszalek, Riley JR Coventry 6:02.3 18:45.9 80
86 McAuliffe, Benjamin SO Champlain Valley 6:02.6 18:46.7  
87 Clarkin, Andrew JR Coventry 6:03.0 18:47.9 81
88 Kervick, Declan JR Burlington 6:03.1 18:48.3 82
89 DiStefano, Justin FR East Greenwich 6:03.4 18:49.0 83
90 Kristopic, Evan JR Southington 6:03.5 18:49.6 84
91 Conery, Liam SR Concord 6:04.1 18:51.3 85
92 Perry, Maxx SR U-32 6:04.1 18:51.3  
93 Magill, Justin SR Montpelier 6:04.1 18:51.4 86
94 Salter-Roy, Timothy SR Bellows Falls 6:04.1 18:51.4 87
95 Lombara, Donovan JR Monadnock 6:04.4 18:52.2 88
96 Little, Carter JR U-32 6:04.5 18:52.7  
97 Praamsma, Gabe JR Vergennes 6:04.6 18:52.8  
98 Burns, Sargent FR U-32 6:04.6 18:52.8  
99 Ditota, Mike JR Southington 6:04.8 18:53.5 89
100 Reitz, Erich SR Vergennes 6:04.9 18:53.8  
101 Nafis, Drew FR Southington 6:05.0 18:54.3  
102 Stec, Liam SO Wethersfield 6:05.1 18:54.3 90
103 Martin, Nick FR East Greenwich 6:05.1 18:54.3 91
104 McNeice, Evan SR Wethersfield 6:05.5 18:55.6 92
105 Militello, Brennan FR Champlain Valley 6:05.7 18:56.2  
106 Buller, Noah SO Barrington RI 6:06.4 18:58.4 93
107 Burrows Crane, Asa SR Mt. Anthony 6:06.4 18:58.6 94
108 Hebert, Tyler JR Monadnock 6:06.5 18:58.8 95
109 Ryan, Harry JR Monadnock 6:06.5 18:58.9 96
110 Pierce, CJ FR Southington 6:07.1 19:00.7  
111 Darling, Jake JR Spaulding 6:07.2 19:00.9 97
112 Cummings, Jaron SR Essex 6:07.2 19:01.0 98
113 Noonan, Will JR Rice Memorial 6:07.3 19:01.2 99
114 Essington, Eric SR East Greenwich 6:07.9 19:03.3 100
115 Sheldon, Troy JR Coventry 6:08.0 19:03.4 101
116 Flanagan, Joseph SR Canaan Memorial 6:08.1 19:03.8 102
117 Carpenter, william SR Middlebury 6:08.3 19:04.5 103
118 Voeller, Kaden SR Barrington RI 6:08.3 19:04.5 104
119 Larkin, Vaughn FR South Burlington 6:08.6 19:05.2 105
120 Headington, Peter SO Souhegan 6:09.0 19:06.6 106
121 Craig, Benjamin SR Peoples Academy 6:09.0 19:06.6 107
122 Bonning, Eli SO Essex 6:09.1 19:06.8  
123 Boland, Evan SO E.O. Smith 6:09.2 19:07.2 108
124 Mercier, Mark FR Merrimack Valley 6:09.3 19:07.7 109
125 Diffenderfer, Sam SO Mt. Mansfield 6:09.5 19:08.1 110
126 Storms, Calvin SO BFA-St. Albans 6:09.8 19:09.1 111
127 Dewan, Joseph SR Peoples Academy 6:09.9 19:09.2 112
128 Kohr, Atticus SO U-32 6:10.5 19:11.1  
129 Gagliardi, Noah SR Mt. Mansfield 6:10.8 19:12.2 113
130 Abele, Tim SR Colchester 6:11.0 19:12.9 114
131 Vasington, Noah SR E.O. Smith 6:11.2 19:13.4 115
132 Kelly, Jack FR Colchester 6:11.3 19:13.7 116
133 Rivera, Jared JR Southington 6:11.4 19:14.0  
134 Lamorder, Finn SO Brattleboro 6:11.5 19:14.2 117
135 Lackey, John JR Stowe 6:11.5 19:14.4 118
136 Dale, Hunter SR E.O. Smith 6:11.7 19:14.9 119
137 Leavitt, Zach SR Coventry 6:11.7 19:15.1 120
138 Dillon, Michael SO Portland 6:12.0 19:16.0 121
139 Tabachnick, Bram SR Brattleboro 6:12.8 19:18.5 122
140 Philbrick, Aiden JR Essex 6:13.0 19:19.0  
141 Robertson, Collin SR Bellows Falls 6:13.2 19:19.6 123
142 Seraus, Gregory SO Champlain Valley 6:13.4 19:20.2  
143 Bafuma, Andrew JR Southington 6:13.6 19:20.8  
144 Beard, Carson SO U-32 6:14.1 19:22.4  
145 Hillier, Kai SO Champlain Valley 6:14.4 19:23.4  
146 Lenzini, Nathan FR St. Johnsbury Academy 6:14.7 19:24.1 124
147 Alekson, Charlie SR Stowe 6:15.3 19:26.2 125
148 Tremblay, Jacob SO BFA-St. Albans 6:15.7 19:27.4 126
149 Harder, Charlie JR Champlain Valley 6:15.8 19:27.8  
150 McDonald, Jonathan SO Concord 6:16.0 19:28.2 127
151 Beste, Sam SR Burlington 6:16.1 19:28.7 128
152 Holowesko, John SO Canton 6:17.0 19:31.5 129
153 Gagne, Ryan FR Wethersfield 6:17.3 19:32.3 130
154 Thompson, Jake SO Portland 6:17.4 19:32.6 131
155 Middleton, Holden JR Lyndon Institute 6:17.5 19:32.9 132
156 Prince, Andrzej JR Lyndon Institute 6:17.5 19:33.0 133
157 McNeil, Michael JR Milton 6:17.7 19:33.5 134
158 DelSesto, Matt SO East Greenwich 6:17.7 19:33.6 135
159 Lemire, Joey JR Essex 6:17.7 19:33.7  
160 Hull, Matt SO Essex 6:17.9 19:34.1  
161 Csizmesia, Kevin JR Canton 6:18.0 19:34.4 136
162 Carnesale, Ethan SR Colchester 6:18.1 19:34.7 137
163 Laverty, Val SR Essex 6:18.3 19:35.5  
164 Gore, Gabe SR Mt. Mansfield 6:18.5 19:35.9 138
165 Genkinger, Nick SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:18.8 19:36.9 139
166 Maciejewski, Matt JR Southington 6:18.9 19:37.4  
167 Toborg, Matthew SO Spaulding 6:19.4 19:39.0 140
168 Barton, Matt SR Canton 6:19.5 19:39.3 141
169 Hepler, Calef JR Woodstock 6:20.0 19:40.7 142
170 Cenkl, Orion FR Craftsbury Academy 6:20.1 19:41.0 143
171 Follett, Alden SR Burlington 6:20.2 19:41.5  
172 Meiser, Kai JR East Greenwich 6:20.3 19:41.8  
173 Dunham, Cameron JR Peoples Academy 6:20.3 19:41.8 144
174 Tewksbury, Derek SO Portland 6:20.5 19:42.2 145
175 Stoto, Thomas JR Portland 6:20.6 19:42.6 146
176 bonaddio, frank JR Norwalk 6:20.8 19:43.3 147
177 Todd, Parker JR Otter Valley 6:20.8 19:43.3  
178 Blissmer, Evan FR Coventry 6:21.3 19:44.7 148
179 Palcsik, Lucas SO Middlebury 6:21.3 19:44.8 149
180 Leone, Brendan SO Southington 6:21.3 19:44.9  
181 Schmidt, Luca SR South Burlington 6:21.5 19:45.3 150
182 Fifield, Shaun FR Concord 6:21.7 19:46.0 151
183 Copple, Adam JR Barrington RI 6:21.7 19:46.0 152
184 Sartwell, Jaydon SR Colchester 6:21.9 19:46.5 153
185 Piccicuto, Desmond JR Sharon Academy 6:22.0 19:47.0  
186 Alessi, Sebastian JR Colchester 6:22.1 19:47.1 154
187 patel, vandan SO Norwalk 6:22.1 19:47.3 155
188 Engvall, Noah SO Mt. Abraham 6:22.2 19:47.6 156
189 Crawford, Henry JR Champlain Valley 6:22.3 19:47.8  
190 Lavoy, Nate SR Portland 6:22.4 19:48.1 157
191 Gigliotti, Nick JR Champlain Valley 6:22.4 19:48.3  
192 Farmer, Quin JR Bellows Falls 6:22.5 19:48.4 158
193 Dickinson, Nolan SO Souhegan 6:22.5 19:48.5 159
194 Dendinger, Jack FR Canton 6:22.7 19:49.1 160
195 Nickerson, Ryan SR Canton 6:23.0 19:50.0 161
196 Paull, Avery SR Montpelier 6:23.2 19:50.8 162
197 Mendes, Nick SR Essex 6:23.3 19:51.0  
198 Royer, Cole SR Lake Region 6:23.3 19:51.1 163
199 DeSantis Thompson, Wesley FR Concord 6:23.6 19:51.8 164
200 Short, Ben SR Fairfield College Prep 6:23.8 19:52.5 165
201 Apple, Drew SO Souhegan 6:23.9 19:52.9 166
202 Moscardeli, Boris SR E.O. Smith 6:24.0 19:53.0 167
203 Tyrrell, Shannon JR Concord 6:24.0 19:53.3  
204 Oglesby, Christian SR Merrimack Valley 6:24.1 19:53.5 168
205 Scharr, Maxwell FR Concord 6:24.7 19:55.3  
206 Eriksson, Haias JR South Burlington 6:24.7 19:55.4  
207 Duffy, Kyle SR Timberlane 6:25.1 19:56.5 169
208 Gonyeau, Matt SO BFA-St. Albans 6:25.2 19:57.0 170
209 cowhig, carson JR Milton 6:25.3 19:57.1 171
210 McIntosh, Elvis SO Middlebury 6:25.5 19:57.8 172
211 Searls, Peter FR Danville School 6:25.7 19:58.3 173
212 O'Brien, Silas SO South Burlington 6:27.0 20:02.5  
213 McCalla, Max SO Rutland 6:27.2 20:03.0 174
214 Bonnist, Bill SO Fairfield College Prep 6:27.2 20:03.2 175
215 Laverty, Kris SO Essex 6:27.3 20:03.5  
216 Enright, Matthew SO E.O. Smith 6:27.5 20:04.2 176
217 Hilty, C.J. SR Barrington RI 6:27.6 20:04.5 177
218 Keough, Colin FR Barrington RI 6:28.2 20:06.3 178
219 Brothers, Peter SR Coventry 6:28.2 20:06.3 179
220 Robinson, Mario FR Champlain Valley 6:28.2 20:06.3  
221 Sicard, Gavin SR Colchester 6:28.2 20:06.4 180
222 Brown, Silas SR Burlington 6:28.4 20:06.8  
223 Laframboise, Braeden JR Southington 6:28.6 20:07.6  
224 Giordano, Quinn SO Woodstock 6:28.8 20:08.2 181
225 Huynh, Jason SO Burlington 6:29.0 20:08.6  
226 Severance, Owen SR South Burlington 6:29.1 20:08.9  
227 Broulliard, Damon JR East Greenwich 6:29.6 20:10.5  
228 Mower, Gabe SR Canton 6:29.7 20:11.0 182
229 Stockwell, Charles FR Barrington RI 6:30.1 20:12.3 183
230 O'Donnell, Liam SO Canton 6:30.2 20:12.3 184
231 Patterson, Liam SO Thetford Academy 6:30.8 20:14.3 185
232 Alexander, Cole SO Lake Region 6:31.3 20:15.8 186
233 DeBay, James JR Mt. Mansfield 6:31.4 20:16.3 187
234 Strauss, Andrew SO Souhegan 6:31.5 20:16.6 188
235 Dube-Johnson, Owen SO Rutland 6:31.6 20:16.7 189
236 Goddard, Josh FR Souhegan 6:31.7 20:17.1 190
237 Mays, Benjamin JR Montpelier 6:31.8 20:17.6 191
238 Skiff, Shane JR Champlain Valley 6:31.9 20:17.9  
238 Smith, Willem SO Mt. Mansfield 6:31.9 20:17.9 192
240 Haag, Alex SR BFA-St. Albans 6:32.4 20:19.2 193
241 McClure, Ryan JR Timberlane 6:32.7 20:20.2 194
242 Rutherford, Christian SO Coventry 6:32.9 20:20.9 195
243 Cote, Jonah SR Canaan Memorial 6:33.0 20:21.1 196
244 Davis, Ryan SR Fairfield College Prep 6:33.2 20:21.7 197
245 Sloan, Derrick JR BFA-Fairfax 6:33.8 20:23.7 198
246 Quinn, Sean SO Souhegan 6:34.0 20:24.2  
247 Bridges, Bennett FR South Burlington 6:34.1 20:24.5  
248 Berkson Harvey, Ben SO Brattleboro 6:34.1 20:24.7 199
249 Turecek, Jack SO Portland 6:34.2 20:24.8 200
250 Kennedy, Cameron SO Randolph Union 6:34.4 20:25.4  
251 Bradbury, Case JR Stowe 6:34.4 20:25.5 201
252 Eshbaugh, Ethan SO Lebanon 6:34.4 20:25.6 202
253 Petrosino, Tristan JR South Burlington 6:34.6 20:26.1  
254 Kaminski, Grady FR Ponaganset 6:34.7 20:26.6 203
255 Abrams, Wilbur JR Woodstock 6:34.9 20:27.0 204
256 Chant, Ethan SR South Burlington 6:35.0 20:27.2  
257 Lichwan, Ethan JR Pope Francis 6:35.1 20:27.5 205
258 Brown, Wilder FR U-32 6:35.6 20:29.3  
259 Cijka, Joseph JR Otter Valley 6:35.6 20:29.3  
260 Lindemuth, Noe JR Mt. Mansfield 6:36.0 20:30.5 206
261 Hill, Mitchell SO Monadnock 6:36.1 20:30.9 207
262 Dubray, Brendan FR Essex 6:36.2 20:31.0  
263 Carey-Matthews, Marshall FR Merrimack Valley 6:36.2 20:31.1 208
264 O'Connor, Dillon JR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:36.3 20:31.3 209
265 Tack, Daniel SO Fairfield College Prep 6:36.3 20:31.4 210
266 Davison, Liam JR Mt. Abraham 6:36.3 20:31.5 211
267 Nelson, Carl JR Mt. Mansfield 6:36.4 20:31.6  
268 Alexander, Wayne SR Lake Region 6:36.4 20:31.9 212
269 O'Brien, Colin SO Pope Francis 6:36.5 20:32.1 213
270 Dolan, Aidan JR Southington 6:36.6 20:32.4  
271 Knepper, Anthony JR Mt. Mansfield 6:36.6 20:32.4  
272 Lavoie, Matt SO Concord 6:36.7 20:32.6  
273 Foley, Sean JR Burr and Burton 6:36.7 20:32.7 214
274 Maher, Hunter SO Barrington RI 6:37.0 20:33.6  
275 Richard, Sean SR Canton 6:37.2 20:34.2  
276 Falso, Josh FR East Greenwich 6:37.2 20:34.3  
277 O'Malley, Patrick JR Pope Francis 6:37.2 20:34.3 215
278 White, Shea JR Mt. Mansfield 6:37.4 20:35.0  
279 Kennelly, Carlos FR Lebanon 6:37.6 20:35.3 216
280 Michaelides, Darrian FR Essex 6:37.7 20:35.7  
281 Makay, Logan SR Brattleboro 6:38.2 20:37.2 217
282 Gifford, Jabes SO Mt. Mansfield 6:38.4 20:38.0  
283 Myatt, Finn FR Barrington RI 6:38.7 20:39.0  
284 Mendez, Pablo FR Randolph Union 6:39.0 20:39.7  
285 Marsh, JJ JR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:39.0 20:39.7 218
286 Inglis, Alex JR Woodstock 6:39.0 20:39.9 219
287 Silveria, Christopher JR Barrington RI 6:39.1 20:40.2  
288 Wolstenholme, Jason SR Thetford Academy 6:39.4 20:41.0 220
289 Davis, Jacob JR South Burlington 6:39.7 20:41.8  
290 Amoroso-Whittles, Lucas SR Wethersfield 6:39.8 20:42.3 221
291 Maslinski, Sebastian JR Southington 6:39.8 20:42.3  
292 Holmes, Nolan JR Brattleboro 6:39.9 20:42.6 222
293 Brisson, Zach SO Essex 6:40.0 20:42.9  
294 Woodbury, Ethan JR Rutland 6:40.3 20:44.0 223
295 Peecher, Matt SR Barrington RI 6:40.5 20:44.3  
296 France, Mason SO Portland 6:40.9 20:45.7 224
297 Delgado, Cade SO Pope Francis 6:41.2 20:46.6 225
298 Perotti, Reis JR Brattleboro 6:41.3 20:47.0 226
299 Clark, Charlie SO Mt. Mansfield 6:41.3 20:47.0  
300 Purcell, Tommy SO Canton 6:41.8 20:48.4  
301 Schultz, Caleb SO Barrington RI 6:41.8 20:48.5  
302 Von Ehr, Alex JR Fairfield College Prep 6:42.1 20:49.3 227
303 Marcella, Ben FR Souhegan 6:42.2 20:49.6  
304 Badera, John-Paul SO Fairfield College Prep 6:42.2 20:49.8  
305 Dyer, Cole SO U-32 6:42.3 20:50.1  
306 Labrie, Jonathan SO Colchester 6:42.3 20:50.1  
307 Hooper, Matthew FR Concord 6:42.4 20:50.3  
308 Birch, James JR Burr and Burton 6:42.6 20:50.9 228
309 Miceli, Logan SO Southington 6:42.8 20:51.6  
310 Pierce, Camden SO Spaulding 6:43.2 20:53.0 229
311 Thiboutot, Nathan SO Coventry 6:43.3 20:53.0  
312 Loomis, Simon JR Burr and Burton 6:43.4 20:53.4 230
313 Alexander, Tristan SO Concord 6:43.5 20:53.8  
314 Montour, Jackson JR Barrington RI 6:43.6 20:54.1  
315 Kissinger, Dylan SO BFA-Fairfax 6:43.7 20:54.5 231
316 DiGennaro, Gianni SR Portland 6:43.7 20:54.5  
317 Irvine, Asa SO Souhegan 6:43.8 20:54.6  
318 Vlaanderen, Peter SR BFA-St. Albans 6:43.9 20:54.9 232
319 Keith, Jackson FR Mt. Mansfield 6:43.9 20:55.2  
320 Noorda, Jaren FR Souhegan 6:44.3 20:56.3  
321 Riley, Luke SR Fairfield College Prep 6:44.4 20:56.6  
322 Chipman, Kyan FR Mt. Mansfield 6:44.5 20:56.7  
323 Haywood Minery, Carter JR Concord 6:44.5 20:56.9  
324 Bingham, Jonah JR Brattleboro 6:44.7 20:57.4 233
325 Smith, Ben JR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:44.7 20:57.5 234
326 Kleiner, Andrew SO Concord 6:44.9 20:58.2  
327 Moody, Alan FR Craftsbury Academy 6:45.0 20:58.5 235
328 Rand, Boden FR Concord 6:45.2 20:58.9  
329 Wolstenholme, Daniel SO Thetford Academy 6:45.2 20:59.0 236
330 Valentine, Andrew FR East Greenwich 6:45.5 20:59.9  
331 Brown , Nathaniel SR Lebanon 6:45.5 21:00.1 237
332 Brien, Connor FR Champlain Valley 6:45.6 21:00.2  
333 Croft, Nate JR Essex 6:45.8 21:00.9  
334 Kelly, Jack JR Fairfield College Prep 6:46.0 21:01.4  
335 Aceto, Mike FR Ponaganset 6:46.2 21:02.3 238
336 Keller, Harlan FR Fairfield College Prep 6:47.1 21:05.0  
337 Therrien, Chris SO Vergennes 6:47.3 21:05.7  
338 Muoio, Luke JR East Greenwich 6:47.3 21:05.7  
339 Murphy, Liam JR Otter Valley 6:47.4 21:05.9  
340 Linscott, Isaac SO Merrimack Valley 6:47.5 21:06.2 239
341 Meacham, Griffin FR East Greenwich 6:47.9 21:07.4  
342 Poirier, Luke SO Southington 6:47.9 21:07.6  
343 Powell, Elliot JR Essex 6:48.1 21:07.9  
344 Minor, Jackson FR BFA-Fairfax 6:48.2 21:08.5 240
345 Cassidy, Ian SO Colchester 6:48.5 21:09.3  
346 Perra, Brandon SR Burr and Burton 6:48.6 21:09.5 241
347 Walther, Finn FR Hartford 6:48.6 21:09.8 242
348 Turner, Curtis FR Bellows Falls 6:49.3 21:11.7 243
349 Sloan, Bobby FR East Greenwich 6:49.5 21:12.3  
350 Whitcolm-Paulson, Sebastian SR Lyndon Institute 6:49.6 21:12.6 244
351 Kramer, Ian FR Northfield 6:49.8 21:13.4 245
352 Thomas, Keith JR Canton 6:49.9 21:13.6  
353 McKenna, Aidan SO Barrington RI 6:50.0 21:14.0  
354 Maloney, Danny SO Fairfield College Prep 6:50.7 21:16.1  
355 Clemmons, Khomanani SR Champlain Valley 6:50.7 21:16.2  
356 Brault, Marcel JR Spaulding 6:50.7 21:16.3 246
357 Abrahamson, Owen JR Windsor 6:50.7 21:16.3  
358 Ingram, Cameron FR Timberlane 6:50.9 21:16.7 247
359 Lloyd-Newberry, Ayden JR Colchester 6:51.3 21:18.0  
360 Freij, Jordan JR Barrington RI 6:51.4 21:18.4  
361 Parascando, Aidan SO South Burlington 6:51.4 21:18.4  
362 LaJeunesse, Josh JR Montpelier 6:51.8 21:19.5 248
363 Bettens, Colby SO Concord 6:51.8 21:19.5  
364 Lederman, Alex SR Canton 6:52.3 21:21.3  
365 Gouin, Eli JR Ponaganset 6:52.6 21:22.0 249
366 Myers, Griffin SO Peoples Academy 6:52.9 21:22.9 250
367 Coe, Gage SR Lake Region 6:52.9 21:23.0 251
368 Kelly, Patrick SR Fairfield College Prep 6:53.2 21:24.0  
369 Clark, Josh JR Stowe 6:53.3 21:24.2 252
370 Lagasse, Ebin SO Essex 6:53.7 21:25.5  
371 McMahon, Emmett FR Spaulding 6:53.8 21:25.8 253
372 Audette, Devin JR Northfield 6:53.9 21:26.2 254
373 Cyganiewicz, Kolby FR BFA-St. Albans 6:53.9 21:26.2 255
374 McMann, Tucker SR Canaan Memorial 6:54.2 21:27.0 256
375 Thatcher, Ryan FR Colchester 6:54.2 21:27.0  
376 Fisher, CJ SO BFA-St. Albans 6:54.2 21:27.1  
377 Amelotte, Zach FR East Greenwich 6:54.5 21:27.9  
378 Dodenhoff, Elisha JR Merrimack Valley 6:54.6 21:28.2 257
379 Bender, Nick SR Mt. Mansfield 6:55.0 21:29.4  
380 Vaccaro, Nick SO Souhegan 6:55.1 21:29.9  
381 Donelly, Colin SO Monadnock 6:55.3 21:30.5 258
382 Clyne, Christopher FR Barrington RI 6:55.4 21:30.9  
383 Lund, Jack FR Stowe 6:55.6 21:31.3 259
384 Dumont, Will JR BFA-St. Albans 6:55.8 21:31.9  
385 caiati, matt SO Norwalk 6:56.3 21:33.4 260
386 Millard, Colby SR Mt. Mansfield 6:56.6 21:34.5  
387 Coe, Justin JR Portland 6:56.7 21:34.7  
388 Giuliani, Jack JR Essex 6:57.0 21:35.6  
389 Bialas, Christopher SO South Burlington 6:57.0 21:35.9  
390 Plante, Zach SR Ponaganset 6:57.1 21:36.2 261
391 Bialas, James SO South Burlington 6:57.2 21:36.4  
392 Haddock, Wyeth SO BFA-Fairfax 6:57.2 21:36.4 262
393 Davis , Robbie JR Barrington RI 6:57.6 21:37.5  
394 Colvin, Jack FR Merrimack Valley 6:57.7 21:37.8 263
395 Kasten, John SO Hartford 6:57.8 21:38.1 264
396 Stailey, Ryan FR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:58.3 21:39.7 265
397 Fernandez, Pierce SO Souhegan 6:58.3 21:39.8  
398 Barrows, Caleb SO Fair Haven 6:58.3 21:39.8  
399 Masal, Brandon JR Portland 6:58.4 21:40.2  
400 Quinn, Brendan SO BFA-Fairfax 6:58.5 21:40.4 266
401 Achmoody, Micah SO Lebanon 6:58.6 21:40.8 267
402 Barney, Collin JR St. Johnsbury Academy 6:58.8 21:41.3 268
403 Rocheleau, Liam SR BFA-St. Albans 6:59.0 21:41.9  
404 Bolton, Kyle SR Mt. Mansfield 6:59.2 21:42.4  
405 Shea, John JR Coventry 6:59.2 21:42.5  
406 Lumbra, David SR BFA-Fairfax 6:59.3 21:42.8 269
407 Nickson, Rovanee SR Concord 6:59.6 21:43.9  
408 Makarchuk, Borys FR East Greenwich 6:59.7 21:44.0  
409 Allen, Jacob JR Spaulding 6:59.8 21:44.4  
410 Neubauer, Nathan SO Thetford Academy 6:59.8 21:44.4 270
411 Goodell, Zach JR Monadnock 7:00.2 21:45.7 271
412 Gangji, Sami JR East Greenwich 7:00.5 21:46.6  
413 Mathes, Tenzin SO Brattleboro 7:00.9 21:47.8  
414 McEleney, Sean FR Stowe 7:01.6 21:49.9 272
414 Barbeau, Ashton JR Champlain Valley 7:01.6 21:49.9  
416 Dodgson, Abhi SR South Burlington 7:01.6 21:50.1  
417 Sleath, Aidan SR Canton 7:01.6 21:50.2  
418 Shipman, Sam SO Lebanon 7:02.0 21:51.3 273
419 Drury, Owen JR Mt. Mansfield 7:02.2 21:52.0  
420 Stute, Alex SR Rutland 7:02.3 21:52.2 274
420 Ross, Hayden FR Spaulding 7:02.3 21:52.2  
422 Collette, George SO Mt. Abraham 7:03.0 21:54.3 275
423 Dominguez, Diego SO Wethersfield 7:03.2 21:55.0 276
424 Jordan, Derek JR Fairfield College Prep 7:03.3 21:55.2  
425 Thatcher, Jared SR BFA-Fairfax 7:03.3 21:55.4 277
426 Kany, Jackson FR Burlington 7:03.7 21:56.6  
427 Hill, Gus FR Mt. Abraham 7:03.8 21:56.9 278
428 Schneider, Zachary JR Hartford 7:04.3 21:58.5 279
429 Davis, Aidan FR Lyndon Institute 7:04.7 21:59.5 280
430 Kelley, Josh SR Lake Region 7:04.7 21:59.6 281
431 Carpenter, Ian SR BFA-St. Albans 7:05.4 22:01.8  
432 Rosenard, Leonard FR Fairfield College Prep 7:05.5 22:02.2  
433 Smith, Shea FR Mt. Mansfield 7:05.8 22:03.0  
434 Tewksbury, Shane JR Portland 7:06.0 22:03.8  
435 Royce, Alex JR Monadnock 7:06.4 22:04.8 282
436 Dawson, Nick SR Portland 7:07.0 22:06.9  
437 Hershey, Ben JR Rice Memorial 7:07.1 22:07.0 283
438 Obrzut, Aidan SO Canton 7:07.6 22:08.6  
439 Eustis, Brian SR Rice Memorial 7:07.7 22:09.0 284
440 Curry, Thomas JR BFA-St. Albans 7:07.9 22:09.6  
441 Huntley, Kayden SR Springfield 7:08.2 22:10.4 285
442 Adams, Eli FR Essex 7:08.2 22:10.7  
443 Reidy, Patrick JR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:08.3 22:10.8 286
444 Eastland, Aidan FR Souhegan 7:08.4 22:11.2  
445 Katz, Brock FR Mt. Mansfield 7:08.5 22:11.5  
446 Strycharz, Maxwell SO Portland 7:08.5 22:11.5  
447 Neeley, Ethan SO Canton 7:09.1 22:13.4  
448 Sheridan, Kieran JR Middlebury 7:09.2 22:13.8 287
449 Attwood, Liam FR Windsor 7:09.7 22:15.1  
450 Lubkowitz, Jax SR Mt. Mansfield 7:09.7 22:15.1  
451 Still, Kalob FR BFA-Fairfax 7:10.1 22:16.4  
452 Laughlin, Tim SO Merrimack Valley 7:10.1 22:16.5  
453 Ball, Hugh SO Mt. Abraham 7:10.2 22:16.8 288
454 Hall, Derek FR Mt. Mansfield 7:10.4 22:17.4  
455 Oullette, Chase JR Monadnock 7:10.4 22:17.4  
456 Newcomb, Brennan SO Fairfield College Prep 7:10.5 22:17.6  
457 Dundas, Caleb JR Rutland 7:10.8 22:18.6 289
458 Smart, Avery FR Montpelier 7:11.1 22:19.6 290
459 Beatty, Liam FR Mt. Abraham 7:11.3 22:20.1 291
460 Alfano, Jackson JR Southington 7:11.3 22:20.1  
461 Bolding, Dane FR Northfield 7:11.4 22:20.5 292
462 Chen, Stephen SO Barrington RI 7:12.1 22:22.6  
463 Edlund, Eric FR Lake Region 7:12.3 22:23.1 293
464 Oplinger, Lander JR Peoples Academy 7:12.3 22:23.2 294
465 chuba, kevin JR Norwalk 7:12.4 22:23.7 295
466 Ladue, Benjamin SO Champlain Valley 7:12.6 22:24.3  
467 Canney, Joe FR Rice Memorial 7:12.7 22:24.6 296
468 Murphy, Clayton SO Champlain Valley 7:12.8 22:24.9  
469 Conforti, Justin SR Canton 7:13.0 22:25.4  
470 Pelletier, Francis JR Coventry 7:13.3 22:26.2  
471 Vold, Aleksander JR Northfield 7:13.3 22:26.3 297
472 Marukovich, Milan FR Southington 7:13.3 22:26.4  
473 dave, prem JR Norwalk 7:13.5 22:26.9 298
474 Benedetti, Nick JR Canton 7:13.5 22:27.0  
475 Messier, Liam FR Colchester 7:13.5 22:27.0  
476 Raudelunas, Finley FR Souhegan 7:13.9 22:28.1  
477 Stokes, Benjamin FR Fairfield College Prep 7:14.0 22:28.4  
478 Flynn, Gregory SO Fairfield College Prep 7:15.4 22:32.8  
479 Cloutier, Ollie FR South Burlington 7:15.5 22:33.1  
480 Mahar, Phillip SO Rutland 7:15.6 22:33.5 299
481 McPartlin, Tucker FR Concord 7:15.6 22:33.6  
482 Pecor, Drew SR Spaulding 7:16.2 22:35.3  
483 Holmes, Grant JR Colchester 7:16.3 22:35.8  
484 kenner, max JR Norwalk 7:16.7 22:37.1 300
485 Mohlman, Trevor JR Barrington RI 7:16.9 22:37.6  
486 Maurice, Alexander SO Spaulding 7:17.0 22:37.8  
487 Ly, Isaac JR Lyndon Institute 7:17.1 22:38.3 301
488 Sullivan, Casey FR South Burlington 7:17.3 22:38.7  
489 Anderson, Chandler SO Randolph Union 7:17.9 22:40.8  
490 Bushey, Zachary FR BFA-Fairfax 7:18.0 22:40.9  
491 Smith, Jacob JR Lebanon 7:18.3 22:41.9 302
492 Larcom, Cade JR Essex 7:18.5 22:42.7  
493 Deppisch, Pascal SO Danville School 7:18.8 22:43.4 303
494 Acker, Ben SO Thetford Academy 7:18.8 22:43.6  
495 Rottkamp, JR SO Canton 7:18.8 22:43.6  
496 Iliff, William FR Mt. Abraham 7:19.0 22:44.2 304
497 Cason, Gabriel SR Middlebury 7:19.6 22:45.8 305
498 Garganese, Jayden FR Springfield 7:20.5 22:48.9 306
499 Renk, Justin JR Portland 7:21.0 22:50.4  
500 Ransom, Harley FR Thetford Academy 7:21.1 22:50.8  
501 Fath, Collin FR Colchester 7:21.3 22:51.4  
502 Ruth, Grady FR Southington 7:21.8 22:52.8  
503 Balanchandar, Mike JR Southington 7:21.9 22:53.1  
504 Patch, Taylor FR Mill River 7:22.2 22:54.0  
505 Bradley, Jacob JR Wethersfield 7:22.2 22:54.2  
506 Schultz, Peter SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:22.4 22:54.6 307
507 Davison, Sean FR Mt. Abraham 7:23.7 22:58.6  
508 Howe, Noah SR Rutland 7:23.9 22:59.4  
509 Shuhy, Matthew FR Ashland 7:24.1 22:59.8  
510 mcgarty, tom SR Norwalk 7:24.2 23:00.1  
511 Boyle, Cole FR BFA-St. Albans 7:24.4 23:00.8  
512 Pingatore, Matt FR Ponaganset 7:24.8 23:02.2 308
513 Sunde, Finnian JR Hartford 7:25.2 23:03.5 309
514 Ferns, Jack SO Ponaganset 7:25.5 23:04.3  
515 Boyce, Andrew SO Hartford 7:26.0 23:05.7 310
516 Ndikumwenayo, Boniface SO Burlington 7:26.4 23:06.9  
517 Sartwell, Rennie SR Mt. Mansfield 7:26.6 23:07.7  
518 Atocha, Brewer JR Mt. Abraham 7:26.6 23:07.7  
519 Palmer, Hayden FR Oxbow 7:26.6 23:07.8  
520 Gervais, Andrew SO Mt. Mansfield 7:26.6 23:07.8  
521 Motyka, Owen FR Northfield 7:27.0 23:09.1 311
522 Pohlen, Freddy SR Rice Memorial 7:27.2 23:09.6 312
523 Svensen, Daniel SO Souhegan 7:27.6 23:10.9  
524 Hallett, Jordan FR Southington 7:27.8 23:11.4  
525 Rushton, Benjamin JR Hartford 7:28.2 23:12.7  
526 White, Marcus FR Randolph Union 7:28.9 23:14.9  
527 Channon, Norman FR Lyndon Institute 7:29.3 23:16.0 313
528 Donahue, Tim SR Fairfield College Prep 7:29.3 23:16.2  
529 McCutcheon, Seth FR Rutland 7:29.8 23:17.6  
530 bonaddio, anthony SO Norwalk 7:29.9 23:17.9  
531 LaPila, Matthew SO Portland 7:30.0 23:18.3  
532 Malone, Gavin JR Southington 7:30.1 23:18.6  
533 Gogri, Mihir SO Pope Francis 7:30.6 23:20.2 314
534 Rubel, Noah SO Spaulding 7:30.7 23:20.6  
535 Langlois, Colin FR BFA-St. Albans 7:31.0 23:21.5  
536 Harrington, Michael SO Colchester 7:31.4 23:22.6  
537 Strong, Andrew FR Wethersfield 7:31.9 23:24.1  
538 Niles, Gabriel SR Mt. Anthony 7:32.0 23:24.6 315
539 Donnelly, Kai FR Burlington 7:32.3 23:25.3  
540 McClellan, Colby JR Canton 7:32.3 23:25.4  
541 Spaulding, Max SO Spaulding 7:32.4 23:25.6  
542 Meacham, Aiden SO East Greenwich 7:33.0 23:27.7  
543 Kraus, Matthew JR Concord 7:33.3 23:28.4  
544 Miller, Garrett FR Northfield 7:33.3 23:28.7 316
545 Richardson, Adam SR Ponaganset 7:33.6 23:29.3  
546 Anderson, Luke SO South Burlington 7:33.8 23:30.0  
547 Snyder, Colin FR Northfield 7:34.0 23:30.7 317
548 Kimball, Malcolm SR Lyndon Institute 7:34.2 23:31.4 318
549 Suchomel, Nicholas JR Middlebury 7:34.2 23:31.5  
550 Vu, Kenny SO Wethersfield 7:34.3 23:31.6  
551 Dion, Jason FR Souhegan 7:35.4 23:35.0  
552 Morris, Lukas JR St. Johnsbury Academy 7:35.5 23:35.5 319
553 Brown, Burton FR BFA-Fairfax 7:35.7 23:35.9  
554 Young, Connor SO Springfield 7:36.0 23:36.9 320
555 Montiero, Luke FR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:36.3 23:37.9  
556 Perry, Nick SR Colchester 7:37.4 23:41.2  
557 Morton, David FR Colchester 7:38.0 23:43.1  
558 Maloney, Liam SO South Burlington 7:38.1 23:43.3  
559 McCarthy, Ryan SO Souhegan 7:38.4 23:44.5  
560 Kondrat, Tyler FR Ashland 7:38.6 23:45.2  
561 Chance, Aidan FR Middlebury 7:39.4 23:47.5  
562 Kullis, Parker SR Burr and Burton 7:39.8 23:48.7 321
563 Durfee, Josiah JR Mt. Anthony 7:40.3 23:50.3 322
564 Koutouvos, Mihalis FR Ashland 7:40.6 23:51.3  
565 Thompson, John JR Monadnock 7:41.1 23:52.9  
566 Flaherty, Aidan FR Colchester 7:41.4 23:53.8  
567 Hostetter, Austen FR Canaan Memorial 7:41.8 23:55.1 323
568 Michollslai, Brian FR Colchester 7:42.1 23:55.8  
569 Chiappinelli, Emanuele SO BFA-St. Albans 7:43.1 23:58.8  
570 Shea, Kieran SR BFA-Fairfax 7:43.1 23:59.1  
571 Sait, Suraj SR East Greenwich 7:43.3 23:59.6  
572 Hasselbach, Andrew FR Rice Memorial 7:43.5 24:00.2 324
573 Preston, Roger FR Souhegan 7:43.6 24:00.4  
574 Kiley, Aidan SR Timberlane 7:43.9 24:01.3 325
575 Douglass, Dom SO Milton 7:43.9 24:01.3 326
576 Howarth, Jacob SR Bellows Falls 7:44.0 24:01.8 327
577 Woodcock, Brinkley FR Brattleboro 7:44.1 24:02.2  
578 Mitchell, Miles SO Stowe 7:44.2 24:02.4 328
579 Moon, Luka FR Stowe 7:44.3 24:02.7  
580 Fontaine, Bryce FR BFA-Fairfax 7:44.5 24:03.3  
581 Fowler, William SO St. Johnsbury Academy 7:44.7 24:04.1 329
582 Dayton, Carter FR Spaulding 7:45.5 24:06.4  
583 Gordon, Michael SO Timberlane 7:46.1 24:08.2 330
584 Kulpa, Jack SO Wethersfield 7:46.3 24:09.1  
585 Hulten, Nick FR Southington 7:46.8 24:10.4  
586 Martin, Vonntae SO Pope Francis 7:47.3 24:11.9  
587 Cotter, Zach JR Souhegan 7:47.6 24:13.1  
588 Petermann, Trace JR Windsor 7:47.7 24:13.4  
589 Day, Jack FR Pope Francis 7:48.7 24:16.5  
590 Dorio, Kevin FR Southington 7:48.8 24:16.5  
591 Cotignola, Chris JR BFA-St. Albans 7:49.7 24:19.6  
592 Stabach, Colin JR Barrington RI 7:49.8 24:19.8  
593 Colby, Kace JR Lyndon Institute 7:50.4 24:21.7  
594 Alexander, Travis SR Timberlane 7:51.4 24:24.9 331
595 Scott, Joseph FR St. Johnsbury Academy 7:52.3 24:27.6  
596 Klingensmith, Samuel SR Middlebury 7:53.0 24:29.7  
596 Smith, Christian FR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:53.0 24:29.7  
598 Yuan, Chenji JR Lebanon 7:53.5 24:31.2  
599 Stockford, Andrew SO Coventry 7:54.1 24:33.0  
600 Demetros, Jack SR East Greenwich 7:54.4 24:34.1  
601 Nichols, Samuel FR Lebanon 7:54.4 24:34.2  
602 DeMarco, Chayce JR Ponaganset 7:54.9 24:35.6  
603 Hasselbach, Nicholas FR Rice Memorial 7:55.0 24:36.0 332
604 Dela Cruz, Diego Luis FR Lebanon 7:55.5 24:37.4  
605 O'Hern, Cullen SR Brattleboro 7:55.5 24:37.4  
606 Hardy, Ray SO Southington 7:55.7 24:38.1  
607 Fleury, Marcus SR Northfield 7:57.0 24:42.3  
608 Laforest, Ethan SO Mt. Anthony 7:57.3 24:43.0 333
609 Egbert, Charles FR Burr and Burton 7:57.5 24:43.7 334
610 Oumyskov, Denis JR Barrington RI 7:58.1 24:45.6  
611 Johnson, Seth FR Mt. Anthony 7:58.9 24:48.0 335
612 Fletcher, Nolan SO Monadnock 8:00.2 24:52.1  
613 Moody, David JR Craftsbury Academy 8:00.7 24:53.8 336
614 Jones, Carson FR Lebanon 8:01.0 24:54.5  
615 Grenon, Charlie FR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:01.0 24:54.7  
616 Morse, Aiden FR Oxbow 8:01.2 24:55.2  
617 Egan, Brennan SO Canaan Memorial 8:01.3 24:55.6 337
618 Ford, Thomas FR Pope Francis 8:01.6 24:56.6  
619 Delaney, Nate SO BFA-Fairfax 8:01.9 24:57.6  
620 Anderson, Cooper SO Danville School 8:02.6 24:59.6 338
621 Maher, Nuri FR Lake Region 8:02.9 25:00.5 339
622 Butler, Dominic JR Wethersfield 8:04.1 25:04.4  
623 Davis, Connor SR North Country 8:04.3 25:04.9  
624 Marks, Eli FR Middlebury 8:04.4 25:05.3  
625 Starzec, Sam SO Spaulding 8:04.9 25:06.7  
626 Rodriguez, David JR Peoples Academy 8:06.5 25:11.7 340
627 Georgakilas, Peter JR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:06.8 25:12.8  
628 Williams, Tristin FR Peoples Academy 8:07.1 25:13.6 341
629 Wu, Jeff JR Southington 8:07.2 25:13.8  
630 Laidlaw, Simon FR Concord 8:07.3 25:14.1  
631 O'Brien, Ronan SO Burr and Burton 8:07.3 25:14.2 342
632 Ste. Croix, Holden FR Danville School 8:07.5 25:14.8 343
633 Anantha, Sumedh SO Barrington RI 8:07.6 25:15.2  
634 Smathers, Callum SO Rutland 8:08.1 25:16.8  
635 D'Angelo, Nicholas SO Portland 8:08.4 25:17.8  
636 Rocheleau, Nolan JR BFA-St. Albans 8:08.7 25:18.7  
637 Doyle, Jason FR Mt. Abraham 8:09.7 25:21.7  
638 Sabat, Matthew SO Pope Francis 8:10.0 25:22.6  
639 Bamsal, Vikram FR Barrington RI 8:10.3 25:23.4  
640 french, william JR Norwalk 8:11.0 25:25.7  
641 Robb, Governor FR Lake Region 8:11.5 25:27.1  
642 MacKenzie, Lucas SO BFA-St. Albans 8:12.0 25:28.9  
643 Reardon, Liam SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:12.5 25:30.3  
644 Budner, Dylan SO Lebanon 8:13.6 25:33.9  
645 Talbott, Travis SO Lyndon Institute 8:13.7 25:34.0  
646 Roy, Evan FR Mt. Abraham 8:14.5 25:36.5  
647 Leddy, Matt FR Ponaganset 8:15.6 25:39.9  
648 Glasgow, Cooper FR Canton 8:18.3 25:48.3  
649 Burke, Evan FR Windsor 8:19.1 25:50.8  
650 Atkins, Jared SO Bellows Falls 8:19.1 25:50.8 344
651 Moyer, Anthony SO Wethersfield 8:19.1 25:50.9  
652 Graikoski, Josh JR Southington 8:19.2 25:51.3  
653 Niyorukundo, Isaack SR Portland 8:19.4 25:51.8  
654 Sawicki, Andew FR Canaan Memorial 8:21.9 25:59.5 345
655 Stagner, Damian FR Springfield 8:23.9 26:05.9 346
656 Alam, Sam FR Wethersfield 8:24.4 26:07.4  
657 Whitman , Aaron FR Mt. Anthony 8:24.5 26:07.5 347
658 Dunne, Greg FR Southington 8:24.6 26:07.9  
659 Williams, Isaiah JR Milton 8:24.7 26:08.2 348
660 Randell, Conner SO Mt. Anthony 8:25.8 26:11.8 349
661 Dickson, Jeremy FR Stowe 8:25.9 26:12.1  
662 calo, joey SO Norwalk 8:27.3 26:16.3  
663 Modun, Merrick FR Montpelier 8:30.7 26:27.0 350
664 Brady, Skyler FR Canaan Memorial 8:31.1 26:28.1 351
665 Ford, Cole FR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:31.1 26:28.2  
666 Zada, Kayden SO BFA-St. Albans 8:31.7 26:29.9  
667 Lyons, Tom FR Burlington 8:31.9 26:30.5  
668 Plumer, Sean FR Mt. Mansfield 8:32.1 26:31.3  
669 Carnesale, Jared FR Colchester 8:34.1 26:37.5  
670 Thomas, Dominic FR South Burlington 8:34.9 26:39.8  
671 Cavanaugh, Andrew JR Canton 8:35.0 26:40.3  
672 aguiar, drew SO Norwalk 8:36.9 26:46.1  
673 Champine, Nick FR Woodstock 8:37.3 26:47.5  
674 Hubbell, Noah SO Rutland 8:37.5 26:48.0  
675 Hall, Jacob SO Essex 8:39.3 26:53.6  
676 Ciarametaro, Ryan FR Merrimack Valley 8:39.6 26:54.5  
677 Stillson, Aiden FR Danville School 8:40.6 26:57.7 352
678 Tatro, Connor JR Portland 8:41.1 26:59.3  
679 Gillis, Cameron FR Pope Francis 8:42.1 27:02.4  
680 Powers, Owen FR Wethersfield 8:43.0 27:05.2  
681 Comstock, Logan JR Bellows Falls 8:44.8 27:10.9 353
682 DeYoung, Liam FR Portland 8:45.3 27:12.2  
683 Welch, Bailey JR Rivendell 8:46.3 27:15.3  
684 DeFelice, ALexander SR Hartford 8:47.0 27:17.7  
685 Ahearn, Aidan SO Spaulding 8:47.5 27:19.2  
686 Walters, Nick FR Ponaganset 8:47.7 27:19.7  
687 Suchomel, Lewis FR Middlebury 8:52.7 27:35.2  
688 Reynolds, Owen FR Mt. Abraham 8:53.4 27:37.6  
689 Cantu, Cam FR Stowe 8:53.9 27:38.9  
690 Coburn, William SR Lake Region 8:54.5 27:40.9  
691 Dunne, Conor SO Stowe 8:55.4 27:43.6  
692 Shaw, Wes JR BFA-Fairfax 8:56.2 27:46.2  
693 Moffatta, Aiden FR Craftsbury Academy 8:56.9 27:48.4 354
694 Helbich, Christian SO Canaan Memorial 8:58.4 27:52.9  
695 O'Donnell, Micah SO Wethersfield 9:00.5 27:59.5  
696 Lightbown, Warren FR Barrington RI 9:03.2 28:07.8  
697 Lavigne, Dustin SO Mt. Abraham 9:04.2 28:11.0  
698 Goad, Brandon JR Colchester 9:05.9 28:16.3  
699 Kouwenhoven, Gavin SO Mt. Abraham 9:07.2 28:20.4  
700 Young, Thomas FR Timberlane 9:10.7 28:31.1  
701 Watson, Sam SO Montpelier 9:11.4 28:33.5 355
702 Holowesko, Nick FR Canton 9:11.8 28:34.5  
703 Brunton, Ernie SR Brattleboro 9:13.4 28:39.5  
704 Singh, Shaswat FR Barrington RI 9:15.1 28:44.8  
705 Klingensmith, Luke FR Middlebury 9:15.9 28:47.2  
706 Plumpton, Spencer SR Colchester 9:17.4 28:52.1  
707 Sevaraj, Barath JR Milton 9:28.7 29:27.2 356
708 Harding, Jonas FR Rutland 9:29.2 29:28.8  
709 Prue, Jordan SR Lake Region 9:30.4 29:32.6  
710 Carbo, Anthony JR Wethersfield 9:30.8 29:33.6  
711 Jaarsma, Andrew FR Mt. Anthony 9:32.4 29:38.8  
712 Ives, Tyler FR Portland 9:35.8 29:49.1  
713 Carlson, Ryan FR Wethersfield 9:37.4 29:54.1  
714 Miller, Owen SO Springfield 9:52.7 30:41.9 357
715 Scholl, Charles JR Fairfield College Prep 9:57.6 30:56.8  
716 Fulp, Marcos FR Wethersfield 10:01.9 31:10.4  
717 Bier, Sam FR Ashland 10:04.1 31:17.2  
718 Moretti, Jackson FR Wethersfield 10:04.4 31:18.2  
719 Marshall, Alex JR Hartford 10:04.7 31:19.0  
720 Grzlak, Sam FR Wethersfield 10:04.8 31:19.4  
721 Santapaola, Giancarlo JR Wethersfield 10:13.4 31:45.9  
722 Yurczak, Matt FR Wethersfield 10:13.6 31:46.6  
723 Latorella, Trevor FR Merrimack Valley 10:14.9 31:50.6  
724 Neuman, Leo SO Burlington 10:28.8 32:34.0  
725 DeBay, Will FR Mt. Mansfield 11:01.8 34:16.6  
726 Pudvah, Tristan FR Mt. Abraham 11:11.4 34:46.2  
727 Angus, Aidan SO Merrimack Valley 11:19.4 35:11.1  
728 Morse, Ben SO St. Johnsbury Academy 11:35.2 36:00.4  
729 Priest, William SO Danville School 11:40.9 36:18.0 358
730 Odell, Kevin SO Otter Valley 12:02.1 37:23.7  
731 Graham, Mitchell SR Merrimack Valley 12:34.4 39:04.2  
732 Day, Austin FR Canaan Memorial 12:42.9 39:30.7  
733 Boardman, Brandon SO Danville School 13:46.0 42:46.8 359
734 McCrae, Ewan JR Sharon Academy 14:52.5 46:13.5  
735 Duncan, Cosmo FR Burlington 19:04.0 59:15.0  
Girls 5k Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:42:19 20:27 95 2 8 14 29 42 43 69
2 1:44:07 20:49 127 1 24 25 36 41 70 74
3 1:46:16 21:15 199 5 17 46 54 77 98 108
4 1:47:33 21:30 204 19 37 45 51 52 110 126
5 1:47:23 21:28 214 23 28 31 61 71 113 166
6 1:46:45 21:21 243 3 10 48 57 125 158 206
7 1:48:16 21:39 264 12 27 47 73 105 106 132
8 1:48:49 21:45 282 16 32 53 90 91 100 103
9 1:49:34 21:54 304 30 33 40 87 114 130 163
10 1:49:50 21:58 324 13 56 58 96 101 140 141
11 1:49:11 21:50 335 4 35 64 111 121 124 172
12 BFA-St. Albans VT 1:51:40 22:20 391 65 68 79 86 93 139 178
13 1:51:34 22:18 394 38 50 92 95 119 127 133
14 1:53:11 22:38 462 66 78 84 116 118 122 162
15 1:52:53 22:34 488 9 21 137 144 177 193 197
16 1:54:15 22:51 497 63 67 102 131 134 138 147
17 1:54:29 22:53 509 49 55 76 153 176 180 208
18 1:55:16 23:03 556 34 72 115 160 175 190 203
19 1:55:28 23:05 565 80 82 89 135 179 224 225
20 1:55:46 23:09 577 83 85 88 148 173 186 191
21 1:56:50 23:22 632 20 143 145 150 174 204 240
22 1:57:58 23:35 655 59 109 120 182 185 188 288
23 1:58:29 23:41 671 44 81 170 171 205 241 242
24 2:01:21 24:16 678 7 62 149 183 277    
25 1:58:02 23:36 679 75 99 156 165 184 201 216
26 2:02:51 24:34 695 15 104 128 167 281 285  
27 1:59:53 23:58 728 18 136 155 209 210 226 260
28 1:59:49 23:57 729 22 142 164 187 214 215 222
29 2:03:16 24:39 757 39 97 159 189 273    
30 2:01:36 24:19 768 6 112 169 236 245 265 267
30 2:02:32 24:30 768 11 129 151 218 259 274 276
32 2:02:30 24:30 843 117 157 161 195 213 223 247
33 2:05:45 25:09 848 26 107 220 246 249 252  
34 2:07:11 25:26 956 123 181 192 202 258 270 287
35 2:09:24 25:52 994 94 194 207 243 256 269 271
36 Montpelier VT 2:09:51 25:58 1048 152 199 219 227 251 263  
37 2:13:06 26:37 1058 146 154 229 261 268 290  
38 2:32:40 30:32 1060 60 168 254 286 292    
39 2:09:53 25:58 1071 196 198 212 232 233 234 244
40 2:15:31 27:06 1172 211 228 230 239 264 282  
41 2:26:09 29:13 1224 200 221 255 257 291    
42 2:19:05 27:49 1234 231 238 250 253 262    
43 2:20:35 28:07 1238 217 235 248 266 272 275 283
44 Lake Region VT 2:34:39 30:55 1358 237 278 279 280 284 289  
Girls 5k Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Shunney, Rylee FR East Greenwich 6:13.9 19:21.8 1
2 Veronneau, Alicia JR Champlain Valley 6:13.9 19:21.9 2
3 Rebenciuc, Sophia FR Merrimack Valley 6:17.1 19:31.7 3
4 Trudel, Chloe SO Souhegan 6:17.4 19:32.7 4
5 Livingston, Caroline SR Barrington 6:17.9 19:34.2 5
6 Boutin, Emily SR Pope Francis 6:17.9 19:34.2 6
7 Broadley, Abby SO Bellows Falls 6:22.1 19:47.4 7
8 Gilmore, MegAnne SR Lamoille 6:23.5 19:51.5  
9 Larson, Alice JR Champlain Valley 6:23.8 19:52.4 8
10 Izzo, Jackie SO Southington 6:26.6 20:01.4 9
11 Reynolds, Sophia SO Merrimack Valley 6:28.6 20:07.6 10
12 Caputo, Julia JR Canton 6:29.3 20:09.8 11
13 McGee, Maggie SO Lamoille 6:31.3 20:15.9  
14 Vivanco, Isabel SR Burlington 6:31.5 20:16.4 12
15 DiMuccio, Sophia SR Coventry 6:33.5 20:22.6 13
16 Nails, Jasmine SO Champlain Valley 6:33.7 20:23.5 14
17 Bolduc, Camille JR Craftsbury Academy 6:35.6 20:29.1  
18 Bloom, Emily JR Rice Memorial 6:37.1 20:33.8 15
19 Preston, Natalie JR Essex 6:37.2 20:34.3 16
20 Chun, Stephanie SR Barrington 6:39.8 20:42.2 17
21 Durkee, Madelyn FR Thetford Academy 6:40.0 20:43.0 18
22 Olson, Bridget SO E.O. Smith 6:41.5 20:47.7 19
23 Foley, Liara SO Burr and Burton 6:42.6 20:51.0 20
24 Michaud, Grace JR Southington 6:43.0 20:52.4 21
25 Alexander, Adele JR Merrimack 6:43.1 20:52.6 22
26 Heintz, Annika SO Mill River 6:43.1 20:52.7  
27 Lamb, May JR U-32 6:43.5 20:53.8 23
28 Caliri, Ana SR East Greenwich 6:44.2 20:55.9 24
29 Huntley, Megan FR East Greenwich 6:44.5 20:57.0 25
30 Reimanis, Laila SR Sharon Academy 6:45.1 20:58.6 26
31 Barker, Emma SR Burlington 6:46.1 21:02.0 27
32 Ferver, Shams JR U-32 6:47.0 21:04.6 28
33 Mittelstadt, Finnegan SO Champlain Valley 6:47.3 21:05.6 29
34 Forde, Zada SR Amherst-Pelham 6:48.4 21:09.1 30
34 Page, Lana JR U-32 6:48.4 21:09.1 31
36 Umphlette, Sarah SR Mt. Anthony 6:48.6 21:09.7  
37 Martell, Lizzie SR Essex 6:49.1 21:11.2 32
38 Jacobs-Townsley, Vivian JR Amherst-Pelham 6:50.3 21:14.8 33
39 Fisher, Sierra SO South Burlington 6:50.7 21:16.2 34
40 Primmer, Masho FR Souhegan 6:51.1 21:17.5 35
41 Martin, Jessica JR East Greenwich 6:51.2 21:17.7 36
42 Stygar, Jayden SO E.O. Smith 6:52.7 21:22.2 37
43 Hemond, Merrick JR St. Johnsbury Academy 6:53.9 21:26.0 38
44 Pepin, Katelyn SR Manchester Central 6:54.9 21:29.2 39
45 Byl-Brann, Tamar FR Amherst-Pelham 6:56.6 21:34.5 40
46 Chace, Leah SR East Greenwich 6:57.0 21:35.6 41
47 Taylor, Lila SO Champlain Valley 6:57.1 21:35.9 42
48 Holmes, Sadie SR Champlain Valley 6:57.4 21:37.1 43
49 Swanson, Delaney JR Monadnock 6:57.6 21:37.7 44
50 Baillargeon, Jasmin SR Lyndon Institute 6:57.8 21:38.2  
51 Bigelow, Elizabeth SO E.O. Smith 6:59.0 21:41.9 45
52 Turgeon, Lindsey JR Barrington 7:00.1 21:45.2 46
53 Cunningham, Rebecca SO Burlington 7:00.2 21:45.7 47
54 Kimball, Samantha FR Merrimack Valley 7:00.3 21:46.0 48
55 Doloughty, Kyra JR Colchester 7:00.5 21:46.7 49
56 Fisher, Peggy FR St. Johnsbury Academy 7:00.9 21:48.0 50
57 Yamamoto, Yuria JR E.O. Smith 7:01.4 21:49.5 51
58 Cao, Sarah JR E.O. Smith 7:02.5 21:52.7 52
59 Stimson, Scarlet FR Essex 7:03.4 21:55.7 53
60 Zitzmann, Meg JR Barrington 7:03.8 21:56.9 54
61 Sartwell, Maelyn JR Colchester 7:03.8 21:57.0 55
62 Joseph, Lauren JR Coventry 7:04.5 21:59.0 56
63 York, Emma SR Merrimack Valley 7:04.6 21:59.2 57
64 Dove, Allison JR Coventry 7:04.9 22:00.1 58
65 Thurley, Victoria SR Prout School 7:05.8 22:02.9 59
66 Poulin, Emily SO Spaulding 7:06.0 22:03.6 60
67 Miller-Arsenault, Jane FR U-32 7:06.2 22:04.2 61
68 Ager, Stephanie SO Bellows Falls 7:06.3 22:04.8 62
69 Eastman, Mary Ann SR Middlebury 7:06.5 22:05.3 63
70 Herrero, Emma SO Souhegan 7:06.8 22:06.1 64
71 Bourdeau, Calla SO BFA-St. Albans VT 7:07.4 22:08.0 65
72 Conmy, Jaimee SR Nashua South 7:08.1 22:10.2 66
73 Olson, Isabel SR Middlebury 7:08.2 22:10.4 67
74 Dasaro, Caitlyn JR BFA-St. Albans VT 7:08.5 22:11.3 68
75 Veronneau, Katherine JR Champlain Valley 7:08.5 22:11.4 69
76 Dunwoody, Helena FR East Greenwich 7:08.7 22:12.0 70
77 Serrano, Isabelle SO U-32 7:08.8 22:12.2 71
78 Kakalec, Jane SO South Burlington 7:08.9 22:12.8 72
79 Massey-Bierman, Quincy JR Burlington 7:09.8 22:15.6 73
80 Miga, Lindsey JR East Greenwich 7:10.0 22:16.0 74
81 Bell, Morgan JR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:10.1 22:16.4 75
82 Tarte, Anna FR Colchester 7:10.1 22:16.4 76
83 O'Farrell, Mykala SR Champlain Valley 7:10.1 22:16.5  
84 Nozaki, Margaret SR Barrington 7:10.6 22:17.8 77
85 Conway , Meghan SO Nashua South 7:10.6 22:17.9 78
86 Garceau, Lauren-Kate FR BFA-St. Albans VT 7:10.7 22:18.4 79
87 Amaro, Sofia SO Lebanon 7:11.1 22:19.7 80
88 Bently, Anna FR Monadnock 7:11.2 22:20.0 81
89 DeBanico, Brianna SO Lebanon 7:11.8 22:21.8 82
90 Britos, Serena SR Concord 7:12.4 22:23.7 83
91 Zhecheva, Nadezhda (Nadia) JR Nashua South 7:13.2 22:26.0 84
92 Bolduc, Quincy SO Concord 7:13.5 22:27.1 85
93 Ditch, Tara FR BFA-St. Albans VT 7:13.8 22:28.0 86
94 Shea, Maddie JR Amherst-Pelham 7:14.3 22:29.6 87
95 Jung, Soyoung JR East Greenwich 7:15.0 22:31.6  
96 McCoy, Katy SR Concord 7:15.2 22:32.2 88
97 Chinn, Zoe SO Lebanon 7:15.6 22:33.5 89
98 Wilson, Ary SR Essex 7:15.8 22:34.0 90
99 Marckres, Morgan SR Essex 7:15.8 22:34.3 91
100 Pettee, Morgan JR St. Johnsbury Academy 7:16.0 22:34.7 92
101 Hodgeman, Lydia SO BFA-St. Albans VT 7:16.0 22:34.7 93
102 Hyde, Rosanna SR Rutland 7:16.1 22:34.9 94
103 Fannon, Aine JR St. Johnsbury Academy 7:16.3 22:35.7 95
104 Hebert, Amanda SO Coventry 7:16.7 22:37.0 96
105 Payne, Maggie JR Mt. Anthony 7:17.5 22:39.4  
106 Krantz, Emma SR Manchester Central 7:18.1 22:41.2 97
107 Falkner, Audrey SO Barrington 7:18.5 22:42.6 98
108 Reed, Leana SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:19.0 22:43.9 99
109 Fay, Mollyanne SR Essex 7:20.4 22:48.5 100
110 Sherman, Jenna SO Coventry 7:21.7 22:52.5 101
111 Landis, Ella SO Middlebury 7:22.3 22:54.5 102
112 Stewart, Heidi SO Essex 7:22.6 22:55.3 103
113 Senesac, Anna SR Rice Memorial 7:22.8 22:55.8 104
114 Goldstein, Aya FR Burlington 7:23.0 22:56.7 105
115 Kilbrun, Greta FR Burlington 7:23.1 22:56.7 106
116 Reimanis, Charlotte FR Sharon Academy 7:23.1 22:56.7 107
117 Clyne, Olivia SR Barrington 7:23.4 22:57.7 108
118 Williams, Megan JR Prout School 7:23.9 22:59.2 109
119 Ashton, Briana FR E.O. Smith 7:24.1 22:59.9 110
120 Ginsburg, Esme SO East Greenwich 7:24.2 23:00.4  
121 Hillier, Julia SR Champlain Valley 7:24.3 23:00.5  
122 Jennings, Molly JR Souhegan 7:24.7 23:01.9 111
123 Sullivan, Meghan SO Pope Francis 7:25.9 23:05.4 112
124 Budliger, Addy FR U-32 7:26.1 23:06.2 113
125 Staudenmeyer, Charlotte JR Amherst-Pelham 7:26.3 23:06.9 114
126 Margulius, Holly JR South Burlington 7:26.6 23:07.6 115
127 Lecklider , Jenna SO Nashua South 7:26.8 23:08.3 116
128 Lindemuth, Snow SO Mt. Mansfield 7:27.0 23:09.0 117
129 Ducharme , Brielle SO Nashua South 7:27.1 23:09.3 118
130 Brennan, Molly JR St. Johnsbury Academy 7:27.6 23:10.8 119
131 Arsovski, Anna FR Champlain Valley 7:28.3 23:12.9  
132 McMahon, Laurel FR Prout School 7:28.4 23:13.5 120
133 Taylor, Erin FR Souhegan 7:28.5 23:13.6 121
134 McAlenney, Katie SO Danville School 7:28.5 23:13.7  
135 Harris , Grace FR Nashua South 7:28.6 23:14.0 122
136 Wendling, Beatrice JR Hartford 7:30.1 23:18.7 123
137 Zlotnick, Adrianna JR Souhegan 7:30.3 23:19.1 124
138 Timmerman, Alsacia JR Peoples Academy 7:30.4 23:19.6  
139 Ouellette, Emaline FR Stowe 7:30.7 23:20.4  
140 Garrity, Madisyn SR Merrimack Valley 7:30.8 23:20.9 125
141 St. Peter, Olivia SO Champlain Valley 7:30.9 23:21.2  
142 Epps, Narash JR Barrington 7:31.3 23:22.4  
143 Hardon, Analiese JR E.O. Smith 7:31.4 23:22.7 126
144 Fay, Hazel SO St. Johnsbury Academy 7:31.6 23:23.4 127
145 Canney, Amelia SR Rice Memorial 7:32.1 23:24.8 128
146 Cote, Hannah FR Canaan Memorial 7:32.6 23:26.3  
147 DiStefano, Rachel JR East Greenwich 7:33.1 23:27.8  
148 Balavender, Maeve SR Canton 7:33.3 23:28.6 129
149 Murphy, Jana JR Amherst-Pelham 7:33.6 23:29.6 130
150 Stowe, Maddy SO Middlebury 7:33.9 23:30.5 131
151 Tho Ka Mae, Paw FR Burlington 7:34.0 23:30.6 132
152 Ondre, Anna JR Springfield 7:34.4 23:31.8  
153 Bostic, Isabella JR St. Johnsbury Academy 7:34.7 23:32.7 133
154 Moore, Sadie SO East Greenwich 7:34.7 23:32.9  
155 Nula, Sophia JR East Greenwich 7:34.8 23:33.0  
156 Dowgiewicz, Seina FR Middlebury 7:35.3 23:34.6 134
157 Reikhrud, Lauren FR East Greenwich 7:35.5 23:35.2  
158 Wolfe, Maddie SR Lebanon 7:35.9 23:36.7 135
159 Bohman, Ella JR Champlain Valley 7:36.0 23:36.8  
160 Murray, Avery FR Champlain Valley 7:36.1 23:37.3  
161 Egner, Abby FR Thetford Academy 7:36.2 23:37.6 136
162 Crawford, Elizabeth JR Burlington 7:36.4 23:38.3  
163 Wadman, Megan SO Southington 7:36.7 23:39.0 137
164 Olson, Fairley SO Middlebury 7:36.7 23:39.2 138
165 Prisciandaro, Nora FR Randolph Union 7:37.4 23:41.4  
166 Burns, Iris JR BFA-St. Albans VT 7:37.6 23:41.8 139
167 Windrow, Riley SR Coventry 7:38.0 23:43.3 140
168 Fung, Leah SO Coventry 7:38.4 23:44.4 141
169 Chadwick, Emma SR Essex 7:38.5 23:44.8  
170 Hutchinson, Melanie SR Merrimack 7:38.8 23:45.6 142
171 Brown, Maggie SR Burr and Burton 7:39.1 23:46.6 143
172 Sheline, Meghan SR Southington 7:39.2 23:46.8 144
173 Henninge, Samira JR Burlington 7:39.3 23:47.1  
174 Cabasco, Grace FR Burr and Burton 7:39.3 23:47.2 145
175 Martel, Bella JR Northfield 7:39.8 23:48.9 146
176 Stefani, Sofia JR Middlebury 7:40.6 23:51.4 147
177 McHugh, Gracie FR Concord 7:40.7 23:51.4 148
178 Cote, Celia JR Champlain Valley 7:40.7 23:51.6  
179 Bartlett, Ashley SO Bellows Falls 7:40.8 23:51.9 149
180 Birch, Lily FR Burr and Burton 7:41.3 23:53.5 150
181 O'brien, Jordyn FR Burlington 7:41.4 23:53.7  
182 First, Grace SO Canton 7:41.7 23:54.5 151
183 Adams-Kollitz, Grace SR Burlington 7:41.8 23:54.8  
184 Page, Mary Margaret JR Montpelier VT 7:41.8 23:54.8 152
185 McArdle, Rowan FR Colchester 7:42.0 23:55.5 153
186 Zhou-Hacket, Laura FR Burlington 7:42.5 23:57.0  
187 Stidsen, Chloe SO Champlain Valley 7:42.6 23:57.3  
188 Ayres, Tess JR Northfield 7:42.7 23:57.7 154
189 Hanissian, Layla JR Thetford Academy 7:43.3 23:59.7 155
190 Loranger, Emily SO St. Thomas Aquinas 7:43.4 24:00.0 156
191 Drury, Tess FR Mt. Mansfield 7:44.8 24:04.2 157
192 Webb, Violet FR Merrimack Valley 7:44.9 24:04.7 158
193 Craig, Kathryn SO Manchester Central 7:45.3 24:05.8 159
194 Carmolli, Mia FR South Burlington 7:45.8 24:07.3 160
195 Bosley, Lillian FR Mt. Mansfield 7:45.8 24:07.4 161
196 Gitterman, Sealaan SO Timberlane 7:46.1 24:08.3  
197 Marchand , Avery SO Nashua South 7:46.3 24:08.8 162
198 Peterson, Annalise JR Amherst-Pelham 7:46.4 24:09.4 163
199 Michaelides, Alessandra SR Essex 7:46.5 24:09.6  
200 Murray, Erin SR Merrimack 7:47.0 24:11.1 164
201 Brousseau, Ella JR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:47.0 24:11.2 165
202 Bean, Ali FR E.O. Smith 7:47.5 24:12.6  
203 Militello, Lia FR Champlain Valley 7:48.1 24:14.6  
204 Knauss, Anna JR U-32 7:48.2 24:14.9 166
205 Larson, Ella JR Essex 7:48.2 24:15.0  
206 Wilcox, Dylan SO St. Johnsbury Academy 7:48.6 24:16.2  
207 Canney, Caroline SO Rice Memorial 7:48.7 24:16.4 167
208 Cushman, Emma JR Spaulding 7:48.8 24:16.7 168
209 Rodriguez, Angelina JR Pope Francis 7:49.4 24:18.5 169
210 LeRoux, Mia FR Barrington 7:49.4 24:18.6  
211 Cranmer, Christina JR E.O. Smith 7:49.8 24:19.9  
212 Byors, Amelia FR Essex 7:50.7 24:22.6  
213 Dorsogna, Lola SR Woodstock 7:51.3 24:24.5  
214 Lorenz, Sadie SR Monadnock 7:51.4 24:24.7 170
215 Greenhouse, Zoe JR Burlington 7:52.0 24:26.6  
216 Eccleston, Sydney SR Monadnock 7:52.0 24:26.8 171
217 Greene, Riley SO Souhegan 7:52.5 24:28.1 172
218 Schilling, April FR Amherst-Pelham 7:52.5 24:28.1  
219 Dole, Eliza SO Amherst-Pelham 7:53.4 24:31.1  
220 Kehr, Sophia SR Champlain Valley 7:53.6 24:31.5  
221 Flanders, Charlotte JR St. Johnsbury Academy 7:53.7 24:32.0  
222 Dickstein, Isidora JR St. Johnsbury Academy 7:53.7 24:32.0  
223 Malette, Christina FR Concord 7:53.7 24:32.1 173
224 Murphy-Majory, Molly SO Burr and Burton 7:53.8 24:32.3 174
225 Dumas, Allison FR Barrington 7:53.9 24:32.5  
226 Houchens, Lauren SR South Burlington 7:54.0 24:33.0 175
227 Nunan, Kaya SO Colchester 7:54.3 24:33.7 176
228 Swindon, Emma SO Southington 7:54.4 24:34.0 177
229 Rohrbaugh, Ava FR Champlain Valley 7:55.1 24:36.3  
230 Garofano, Anna SO Barrington 7:55.2 24:36.7  
231 Polak, Ava SO Amherst-Pelham 7:55.4 24:37.2  
232 Fournier, Quincy JR BFA-St. Albans VT 7:55.4 24:37.3 178
233 Gessner, Ella FR Lebanon 7:55.4 24:37.3 179
234 Basille, Isabella SO Colchester 7:55.5 24:37.4 180
235 Davis, Bethany SO Hartford 7:55.9 24:38.8 181
236 Montgomery-Gehrt, Bevin FR Amherst-Pelham 7:57.6 24:43.9  
237 Tirrell, Sophie JR Ponaganset 7:58.2 24:45.9  
238 Grosso, Ava SO Prout School 7:59.6 24:50.1 182
239 Lunati, Sophia JR Souhegan 7:59.8 24:50.9  
240 Hodsden, Molly JR Bellows Falls 7:59.9 24:51.0 183
241 Russell, Grace SO St. Thomas Aquinas 7:59.9 24:51.3 184
242 Cote, Delaney SO E.O. Smith 8:00.0 24:51.5  
243 Emmons, Lea FR U-32 8:00.2 24:52.0  
244 Slitt, Allison SR Prout School 8:00.3 24:52.6 185
245 Nichols, Johanne SR Concord 8:00.4 24:52.9 186
246 Valcour, Adele FR Peoples Academy 8:00.6 24:53.3  
247 Gustafson, Andrea SR Merrimack 8:00.6 24:53.5 187
248 Seterdahl, Trudie JR Amherst-Pelham 8:01.1 24:55.1  
249 O'Connor, Saoirse SO Prout School 8:01.5 24:56.2 188
250 Jewell, Saige FR Essex 8:01.7 24:56.7  
251 Rogers, Taylor SR Manchester Central 8:01.7 24:56.9 189
252 Cannon, Mckenna FR South Burlington 8:01.8 24:57.0 190
253 Ireland, Emily SO Amherst-Pelham 8:01.8 24:57.0  
254 Fitzgerald, Kaley FR Concord 8:01.8 24:57.2 191
255 Burke, Bailey JR Souhegan 8:02.1 24:58.0  
256 Myers, Morgan SO Woodstock 8:02.3 24:58.7  
257 Trombley, Katie JR Hartford 8:02.6 24:59.5 192
258 Polak, Isabel SO Amherst-Pelham 8:02.8 25:00.2  
259 Graham-Gurland, Arianna FR Middlebury 8:03.2 25:01.6  
260 DeWitt, Bailey SR Canaan Memorial 8:03.5 25:02.4  
261 Cooley, Hannah FR Southington 8:03.6 25:02.7 193
262 Stark, Lily FR East Greenwich 8:03.7 25:02.8  
263 McDermott, Sierra FR Rutland 8:03.8 25:03.3 194
264 Drexler, Allie SR Ponaganset 8:03.9 25:03.5  
265 Hassapes, Olivia FR Concord 8:03.9 25:03.7  
266 Hall, Luna JR Mt. Mansfield 8:04.0 25:03.9 195
267 Mendez, Desiree SO St. Johnsbury Academy 8:04.5 25:05.5  
268 Berthiaume, Julia JR Portland 8:04.6 25:05.7 196
269 Perry, Reese SO Windsor 8:04.7 25:06.2  
270 Hallett, Jasmine JR Southington 8:05.0 25:07.0 197
271 Cullen, Lia FR Amherst-Pelham 8:05.4 25:08.4  
272 Lasky, Morgan SR Portland 8:05.6 25:09.0 198
273 Perry , Alana SO Nashua South 8:06.0 25:10.2  
274 Huntley, Katie JR East Greenwich 8:07.5 25:14.8  
275 Bianco, Dorothea FR East Greenwich 8:07.8 25:15.7  
276 Quigley, Zoey SO Montpelier VT 8:08.0 25:16.4 199
277 Watson, Maddie SO Barrington 8:08.8 25:18.9  
278 McNichols, Nancy SO Burlington 8:09.0 25:19.6  
279 Adams, Kelsey FR Otter Valley 8:09.1 25:19.8 200
280 Santasiere, Emma SR E.O. Smith 8:09.9 25:22.4  
281 McFee, Maddy SO Souhegan 8:10.7 25:24.7  
282 Robinson, Caitlin JR Brattleboro 8:10.8 25:24.9  
283 Williams, Isabella JR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:11.2 25:26.3 201
284 Fong, Ella FR Ashland 8:11.7 25:27.8  
285 Phillip, Clementine JR Hartford 8:11.8 25:28.3 202
286 Zoller, Kate SR Champlain Valley 8:12.9 25:31.7  
287 Owens, Cassidy JR Barrington 8:13.1 25:32.3  
288 Schnee, Maisie FR Stowe 8:13.2 25:32.4  
289 Flint, Madison SR Coventry 8:13.4 25:33.0  
290 Cournoyer, Caitlin JR South Burlington 8:13.9 25:34.8 203
291 Mara, Roria FR Burr and Burton 8:14.7 25:37.2 204
292 Matherly, Sophia FR Stowe 8:15.7 25:40.2  
293 Chirichella, Liliana SO Monadnock 8:15.9 25:40.8 205
294 Royer, Jessica SO Hazen Union School 8:15.9 25:41.0  
295 Hobbs, Corinna FR Champlain Valley 8:16.1 25:41.6  
296 Saltmarsh, Carlie JR Merrimack Valley 8:16.2 25:42.0 206
297 Lillie, Deirdre SO Rutland 8:16.3 25:42.1 207
298 Vesosky, Meghan SO Colchester 8:16.7 25:43.5 208
299 Bodach Turner, Ayla SO U-32 8:17.4 25:45.7  
300 Demidova, Alena FR Thetford Academy 8:17.7 25:46.6 209
301 Sayers, Olivia SO Thetford Academy 8:18.0 25:47.3 210
302 Rogala, Jordyn JR Southington 8:18.5 25:49.0  
303 Considine, Cassidy SR Merrimack Valley 8:19.7 25:52.7  
304 Dodge, Simonne SR Souhegan 8:19.8 25:52.9  
305 Reily, Meredith FR Ashland 8:20.5 25:55.1  
306 koletsos, alexandra JR Norwalk 8:21.0 25:56.7 211
307 Pits, Anika SO E.O. Smith 8:21.3 25:57.7  
308 Bjerke, Rachel FR Craftsbury Academy 8:21.7 25:58.8  
309 Pecor, Ella FR Colchester 8:22.3 26:00.9  
310 Considine, Nicole SR Merrimack Valley 8:22.4 26:01.0  
311 Tripp, Kaitlyn SO Portland 8:22.5 26:01.5 212
312 Fowler, Mary FR St. Johnsbury Academy 8:23.3 26:04.0  
313 Seaborne , Ariyana JR Nashua South 8:23.6 26:04.9  
314 Barcomb, Flynn SR Essex 8:23.7 26:05.3  
315 Brazill, Olivia FR Nashua South 8:23.9 26:05.7  
316 Christiansen, Theresa JR Mt. Mansfield 8:24.0 26:06.2 213
317 Desilets, Natalie SR Merrimack 8:24.2 26:06.6 214
318 Girouard, Lexi JR Merrimack 8:24.2 26:06.7 215
319 Albertelli, Kate SO St. Thomas Aquinas 8:24.4 26:07.5 216
320 Parent, Regan SR Essex 8:24.9 26:09.0  
321 Olsen, Astrid SO Middlebury 8:25.1 26:09.4  
322 Markowski, Ruby SO Mt. Abraham 8:25.2 26:09.7  
323 Gannon, Kerry JR Timberlane 8:25.5 26:10.7  
324 D'Aiello, Amelia FR Canaan Memorial 8:25.6 26:11.0  
325 Wimette, Halle SO BFA-Fairfax 8:25.7 26:11.3 217
326 Cambre, Jordan SO East Greenwich 8:26.0 26:12.3  
327 McGinley, lindsay FR South Burlington 8:26.1 26:12.5  
328 Johnson, Mary FR Middlebury 8:26.2 26:12.8  
329 Webb, Jessie SR Canton 8:26.2 26:13.0 218
330 Gingold, Phoebe SO Montpelier VT 8:26.3 26:13.2 219
331 Ryan, Caitlyn SO Sharon Academy 8:26.7 26:14.4 220
332 Barako, Tosca FR Barrington 8:27.4 26:16.8  
333 Erickson, Ellie SR Concord 8:27.7 26:17.7  
334 Ostrom, Alicia SO Springfield 8:27.8 26:17.8  
335 Harrington , Caitlyn (Cate) JR Nashua South 8:28.1 26:18.8  
336 Felcan, Ariel JR Burlington 8:28.2 26:19.0  
337 Brochu, Colette SO Concord 8:28.3 26:19.5  
338 Calvin, Sarah JR Otter Valley 8:28.9 26:21.2 221
339 Barker, Tess FR Burlington 8:28.9 26:21.4  
340 Brown, Rosie FR Burlington 8:29.0 26:21.7  
341 Randall, Caitlin SR Coventry 8:29.0 26:21.8  
342 Mailloux, Madylin FR Merrimack 8:29.2 26:22.1 222
343 Doperalski, Seven SO Concord 8:29.2 26:22.2  
344 Norris, Bella SO Mt. Mansfield 8:29.4 26:22.9 223
345 Nicholson, Sadie FR Essex 8:29.4 26:23.0  
346 Brennan, Kathryn JR Lebanon 8:29.7 26:23.8 224
347 Stan, Irina SR Lebanon 8:29.7 26:23.8 225
348 Hastings, Isabella FR Lebanon 8:29.8 26:24.1  
349 Fisher, Lizzy JR Thetford Academy 8:30.1 26:25.0 226
350 Torrens-Martin, Althea JR Montpelier VT 8:30.5 26:26.3 227
351 Carmoli, Nina FR Essex 8:30.9 26:27.4  
352 Earle, Katie SO Concord 8:31.3 26:28.9  
353 dufort, julia SR Norwalk 8:31.6 26:29.6 228
354 Gura, Lillian SO Southington 8:32.1 26:31.3  
355 Johnstone, Vanessa JR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:32.1 26:31.4  
356 Remick, Bel SO Souhegan 8:32.5 26:32.4  
357 Bianco, Eva SR East Greenwich 8:32.6 26:32.9  
358 Maglienti, Mira SR Middlebury 8:33.2 26:34.7  
359 Bryson, Elizabeth FR Souhegan 8:33.5 26:35.5  
360 Alberti, Emily SO Timberlane 8:34.6 26:38.9  
361 Reardon, Vermillion SO North Country VT 8:34.7 26:39.4  
362 Lague, Sydney JR Coventry 8:34.7 26:39.4  
363 Smith, Greta JR Northfield 8:35.0 26:40.2 229
364 pare, madeleine SO Norwalk 8:35.4 26:41.6 230
365 Marshall, Rebecca SO Amherst-Pelham 8:36.1 26:43.6  
366 Foster, Violeta SR Amherst-Pelham 8:36.3 26:44.4  
367 Johnson, Abigail SO Mt. Abraham 8:36.4 26:44.6  
368 Troland, Sofia SO Milton 8:36.9 26:46.0 231
369 Rose, Abby SO Souhegan 8:37.3 26:47.4  
370 Delaronde, Lila JR Portland 8:37.8 26:48.8 232
371 Kandro, Veronica JR Portland 8:37.8 26:49.0 233
372 Donahue, Sarah JR Amherst-Pelham 8:37.8 26:49.0  
373 Dolan, Alexis FR East Greenwich 8:38.1 26:50.0  
374 Wagner, Hazel JR Brattleboro 8:38.1 26:50.0  
375 Leonard, Alessandra FR E.O. Smith 8:38.8 26:52.0  
376 Irving, Theresa SR Merrimack Valley 8:38.8 26:52.2  
377 Nagy-Benson, Mary SR Middlebury 8:38.9 26:52.2  
378 Frost, Maya FR BFA-St. Albans VT 8:39.1 26:53.0  
378 Garvin, Sarah SR Randolph Union 8:39.1 26:53.0  
380 Laverty, Shawn SO Portland 8:39.2 26:53.5 234
381 Matthews, MacNeill JR Merrimack Valley 8:40.8 26:58.2  
382 Chelnick, Annie FR South Burlington 8:41.0 26:58.8  
383 Breckenridge, Julia JR Souhegan 8:43.5 27:06.6  
384 Bushey, Ling JR BFA-Fairfax 8:43.8 27:07.6 235
385 Laprade, Marissa JR Pope Francis 8:44.1 27:08.4 236
386 Lowry, Caroline JR Lake Region VT 8:44.4 27:09.6 237
387 LaRose, Journey SR Middlebury 8:45.1 27:11.7  
388 Ambrose, Morgan SR Milton 8:45.5 27:12.8 238
389 Chang, Cathy SR E.O. Smith 8:45.6 27:13.2  
390 DeAnglis, Olivia FR Concord 8:46.1 27:14.6  
391 Goff, Haley JR North Country VT 8:46.1 27:14.7  
392 paul, emma SR Norwalk 8:46.5 27:15.9 239
393 Granger, Sophie SO Burr and Burton 8:46.5 27:16.1 240
394 Sophia, Hall SO Barrington 8:46.5 27:16.1  
395 Dubriske, Coral FR Monadnock 8:46.9 27:17.4 241
396 Clotfelter, Delia SO Amherst-Pelham 8:47.0 27:17.5  
397 Bowers, Sydney FR Monadnock 8:47.0 27:17.7 242
398 Surveski, Rachel FR Southington 8:47.4 27:18.7  
399 Palmer , Autumn FR Nashua South 8:47.5 27:19.0  
400 Thibodeau, Skylar FR Windsor 8:48.0 27:20.8  
401 Marino, Mia FR Champlain Valley 8:48.1 27:21.0  
402 Bernier, Vivi FR Amherst-Pelham 8:48.3 27:21.7  
403 Gutierrez, Maribel FR Nashua South 8:48.5 27:22.3  
404 Harris, Izzy SO Essex 8:49.1 27:23.9  
405 Thompson, Michaela SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:49.3 27:24.7  
406 Alexander, Calle FR Rutland 8:49.5 27:25.3 243
407 Bergeron, Abby FR Essex 8:49.9 27:26.5  
408 Masal, Leah FR Portland 8:50.9 27:29.6 244
409 Accordino, Ana JR Pope Francis 8:51.0 27:30.1 245
410 Gourley, Maddie SR Burr and Burton 8:51.4 27:31.3  
411 Wright, Lizzy SR Brattleboro 8:51.5 27:31.4  
412 Chen, Isabelle FR Oxbow 8:51.8 27:32.5  
413 Yellin, Zippy SO Merrimack 8:52.2 27:33.7  
414 Mckensie, MaryJane FR Hazen Union School 8:53.4 27:37.5  
415 Moran, Delaney FR Burr and Burton 8:53.6 27:37.9  
416 Balparda, Megan SO Middlebury 8:53.6 27:38.0  
417 Schmitt, Catherine SR Middlebury 8:53.9 27:39.0  
418 Gillespie, Xia JR Sharon Academy 8:53.9 27:39.1 246
419 Pennypacker, Sarah FR St. Johnsbury Academy 8:54.0 27:39.3  
420 Rach, Maddox FR E.O. Smith 8:54.2 27:40.0  
421 Heth, Sydney JR BFA-St. Albans VT 8:55.2 27:43.0  
422 Herrmann, Anna FR Merrimack Valley 8:56.8 27:47.9  
423 Anzali, Narges FR Middlebury 8:56.8 27:48.0  
424 Bailey, Mandisa SR Amherst-Pelham 8:56.9 27:48.4  
425 Lee, DeLu SR Mt. Mansfield 8:58.6 27:53.6 247
426 Souza, Laura FR Barrington 8:59.1 27:55.2  
427 Redding, Sophie SR BFA-Fairfax 8:59.4 27:56.0 248
428 Mole, Grace FR Barrington 8:59.5 27:56.3  
429 Huntington, Eve SO Sharon Academy 8:59.8 27:57.3 249
430 Williams, Lauren FR South Burlington 9:00.8 28:00.4  
431 stearns, evelyn SR Milton 9:01.0 28:01.0 250
432 Acosta, Grace FR Montpelier VT 9:01.1 28:01.4 251
433 Swett, Avery FR Sharon Academy 9:01.3 28:01.9 252
434 Russell, Meghan SR Nashua South 9:01.3 28:02.1  
435 Sullivan, Avery FR Merrimack 9:02.3 28:05.0  
436 Stankiewicz, Brooke JR Milton 9:02.9 28:07.1 253
437 Murphy, Summer SO Burr and Burton 9:03.8 28:09.9  
438 Tewksbury, Autumn SR Portland 9:04.0 28:10.5  
439 Elkalai, Layla SO Amherst-Pelham 9:06.1 28:16.9  
440 Willoughby, Eliza FR Champlain Valley 9:06.2 28:17.2  
441 Hunt, Cheneo FR Burlington 9:06.6 28:18.5  
442 Gunther, Eilish SO Merrimack 9:08.1 28:23.0  
443 Fischer, Isabelle JR Spaulding 9:08.6 28:24.8 254
444 Maglienti, Camille SO Middlebury 9:08.7 28:25.0  
445 Cross, Macy SO BFA-St. Albans VT 9:09.4 28:27.2  
446 Mallette, Kendra FR Otter Valley 9:10.5 28:30.6 255
447 Weyant, Kestrel SO U-32 9:10.8 28:31.5  
448 Trowbridge, Rosalyn SO Stowe 9:11.3 28:33.0  
449 Ruley, Madeleine SO Burr and Burton 9:11.5 28:33.5  
450 McGrath, Kaitlyn FR South Burlington 9:11.8 28:34.5  
451 Taylor , Mia JR Nashua South 9:12.5 28:36.8  
452 Pol, Fiona JR Rutland 9:13.3 28:39.3 256
453 Bianco, Maria FR East Greenwich 9:13.9 28:41.2  
454 Harris, Zinny FR Springfield 9:15.1 28:44.9  
455 Elliott, Zoe FR Otter Valley 9:15.3 28:45.5 257
456 Philip, Anthem FR Hartford 9:15.6 28:46.5 258
457 Cuniowski, Jenna SO Canton 9:15.7 28:46.6 259
458 Xu, Julia SO East Greenwich 9:15.7 28:46.9  
459 Bronzo, Ali FR Burr and Burton 9:16.3 28:48.7  
460 Cooney, Ariana FR Thetford Academy 9:17.4 28:51.9 260
461 Considine, Ella FR Hazen Union School 9:18.5 28:55.5  
462 Munsey, Maria SR Concord 9:18.6 28:55.9  
463 Anderson, Amelia JR Northfield 9:19.4 28:58.4 261
464 Mc Donald, Kira SO Milton 9:19.5 28:58.6 262
465 Bone, Ainsley FR Merrimack 9:20.1 29:00.6  
466 Tabacco, Violet JR Montpelier VT 9:20.3 29:01.0 263
467 Hoffman, Isabelle SO Southington 9:20.5 29:01.7  
468 Greenslet, Chayla JR Mt. Anthony 9:20.7 29:02.3  
469 Greene, Jasiah FR Southington 9:20.9 29:03.0  
470 Conklin, Maggie FR Middlebury 9:21.1 29:03.4  
471 baker, tabitha JR Norwalk 9:22.6 29:08.2 264
472 Hailey, Lelah SR Canaan Memorial 9:22.6 29:08.3  
473 Belrose, Olivia JR BFA-St. Albans VT 9:23.4 29:10.5  
474 Gross, Chloe SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:24.1 29:13.0  
475 Elliot, Fiona FR Concord 9:24.3 29:13.4  
476 Patel, Shreeya SO Pope Francis 9:25.3 29:16.5 265
477 Magnan, Sarah SR BFA-St. Albans VT 9:26.1 29:19.2  
478 Graziano, Olivia JR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:27.3 29:22.8  
479 Dyer, Catherine SO Middlebury 9:27.3 29:22.9  
480 Stinson, Emmaleigh FR Merrimack Valley 9:28.1 29:25.2  
481 Miller, Delaney JR Timberlane 9:28.1 29:25.3  
482 Lynch, Michelle SO BFA-Fairfax 9:28.7 29:27.2 266
483 Moran, Kaylie FR Pope Francis 9:30.3 29:32.1 267
484 Crouss, Madeline FR Pope Francis 9:30.3 29:32.2  
485 Kane, Michaela FR St. Johnsbury Academy 9:30.7 29:33.2  
486 Schwarz, Anna JR Lamoille 9:31.3 29:35.4  
487 Vail, Vivian FR Burlington 9:32.6 29:39.4  
488 Hoagland, Faith JR Northfield 9:33.5 29:41.9 268
489 McCormack, Cecily JR Rutland 9:33.7 29:42.6 269
490 Spaulding, Cecilia SR Hartford 9:35.3 29:47.7 270
491 Gallagher, Catrina SO Lyndon Institute 9:35.4 29:48.0  
492 Reilly, Kate FR U-32 9:37.0 29:52.8  
493 Hendrickson, Makieya JR Rutland 9:37.2 29:53.6 271
494 Parsons, Janaya SO BFA-Fairfax 9:37.3 29:54.0 272
495 Gervais, Alexis SO Lyndon Institute 9:37.4 29:54.3  
496 Brandon, Kim JR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:37.9 29:55.6  
497 McAlenney, Sarah SR Danville School 9:38.1 29:56.2  
498 Pinciaro, Sophie JR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:38.5 29:57.4  
499 Ahmed, Mariam JR Amherst-Pelham 9:38.6 29:57.8  
500 Capello, Julia SO Portland 9:38.6 29:57.9  
501 O'Neil-Dunne, Ailsa FR Burlington 9:38.6 29:58.0  
502 May, Leah SO Portland 9:38.8 29:58.5  
503 Brown, Rachel FR Portland 9:38.8 29:58.6  
504 Gu , Enya SO Nashua South 9:39.2 29:59.8  
505 Beaule, Chloe-Anne SO Manchester Central 9:40.6 30:04.1 273
506 Kinner, Olivia SO Burlington 9:41.2 30:05.9  
507 Dumais, Samantha JR Portland 9:43.2 30:12.1  
508 Gage, Anysa FR Merrimack 9:43.7 30:13.8  
509 Shroff, Raina FR Nashua South 9:44.3 30:15.7  
510 O'Hern, Cearra JR Brattleboro 9:44.6 30:16.7  
511 Hill, Maisy FR Mt. Abraham 9:45.1 30:18.2  
512 Sevigny, Hannah JR Canton 9:45.5 30:19.3 274
513 Langlois, Samantha JR BFA-Fairfax 9:46.7 30:23.1 275
514 Babbitt, Meg SR Canton 9:49.7 30:32.4 276
515 Pierce, Dana SO Portland 9:52.3 30:40.5  
516 Stoodley, Shelby SO Bellows Falls 9:54.2 30:46.3 277
517 Stevens, Ella SR Lake Region VT 9:57.5 30:56.6 278
518 Curtis, Maddie JR BFA-St. Albans VT 9:58.4 30:59.3  
519 Potter, Dorothea SO North Country VT 10:02.0 31:10.7  
520 Beek, Quinn SR Lebanon 10:02.7 31:12.8  
521 Perotti, Audrey SR Lebanon 10:03.0 31:13.6  
522 Bodien, Sarah JR Merrimack Valley 10:03.4 31:15.0  
523 Gladding, Hailey FR Monadnock 10:03.7 31:16.0  
524 Hinton, Joslyn SR Lake Region VT 10:04.0 31:16.7 279
525 Fallon, Liz SO Merrimack Valley 10:05.0 31:19.9  
526 Rajesh, Richa FR Nashua South 10:06.3 31:23.9  
527 Venkataraman, Shreya JR Amherst-Pelham 10:07.0 31:26.1  
528 Barrup, Morgan FR Lake Region VT 10:07.6 31:28.2 280
529 Palarapu , Jahnavi FR Nashua South 10:09.5 31:33.9  
530 Figeura, Faith FR Monadnock 10:10.3 31:36.5  
531 Szymaszek, Madison FR Portland 10:11.5 31:40.1  
532 King, Chasca JR Rice Memorial 10:11.7 31:40.7 281
533 Koli, Sanjana JR Lebanon 10:12.2 31:42.4  
534 Devaurney, Bellamy FR Monadnock 10:14.2 31:48.5  
535 neilsen, tessa JR Norwalk 10:15.3 31:52.0 282
536 Senecal, Megan SR Merrimack 10:16.0 31:54.2  
537 Hildreth, Victoria FR Merrimack Valley 10:16.1 31:54.5  
538 Van Dyke, Dana FR E.O. Smith 10:16.5 31:55.7  
539 Bechard, Casey JR BFA-St. Albans VT 10:17.9 32:00.0  
540 Burns, Rayya SO Concord 10:24.3 32:20.0  
541 Bouchard, Riley JR Peoples Academy 10:25.5 32:23.7  
542 Coloney, Sarah SO BFA-Fairfax 10:27.2 32:29.0 283
543 Murphy, Madison JR BFA-Fairfax 10:27.5 32:29.9  
544 West, Navaeh JR U-32 10:28.0 32:31.4  
545 Darrow, Grace JR Peoples Academy 10:28.1 32:31.6  
546 Torres-Dindo, Helina SO Oxbow 10:30.5 32:39.3  
547 Fahey, Nora SO Oxbow 10:30.8 32:40.0  
548 Leibly, Allison SR Woodstock 10:31.9 32:43.6  
549 Burnor, Courtney JR BFA-Fairfax 10:33.0 32:46.9  
550 Nadella , Samitha FR Nashua South 10:34.7 32:52.3  
551 Fisher, Zoe FR Burlington 10:40.5 33:10.3  
552 Flagg, Sierra JR Rivendell 10:40.9 33:11.4  
553 Guntupalli, Sruthi SO Amherst-Pelham 10:41.3 33:12.6  
554 Reiderer, Sarah SO Middlebury 10:42.4 33:16.2  
555 Davis, Taylor FR Merrimack Valley 10:48.5 33:35.1  
556 Groff, Isabella FR Lake Region VT 10:52.9 33:48.9 284
557 Lagonigro, Becca JR Canton 10:54.8 33:54.6  
558 Moreno, Soraya FR Oxbow 10:55.3 33:56.3  
559 Herrera, Paloma SR Rice Memorial 10:57.4 34:02.8 285
560 St. Francis, Leila FR BFA-St. Albans VT 10:59.9 34:10.6  
561 Tomlinson, Lydia FR BFA-St. Albans VT 11:01.0 34:13.9  
562 Cambio, Misha JR Spaulding 11:04.5 34:24.7 286
563 Ni, Vickie FR Lebanon 11:09.0 34:39.0  
564 Rashid, Aima JR BFA-St. Albans VT 11:12.3 34:49.0  
565 Paterson, Jessica SR Hartford 11:13.4 34:52.5 287
566 Baxter, Melanie FR Merrimack 11:20.7 35:15.1  
567 DeSantis, Isabella SR Prout School 11:21.1 35:16.3 288
568 Poirier, Chantal FR Lake Region VT 11:28.0 35:38.0 289
569 Wendling, Cecilia FR Hartford 11:30.0 35:44.1  
570 Belmont, Laura FR Hartford 11:30.5 35:45.7  
571 Hamel, Britney JR BFA-Fairfax 11:35.5 36:01.1  
572 Ross, Shauni JR BFA-St. Albans VT 11:38.2 36:09.5  
573 Rashid, Maryam FR BFA-St. Albans VT 11:38.3 36:10.0  
574 Walsh, Siobhan FR Pope Francis 11:47.9 36:39.7  
575 Moreau, Rylee FR Pope Francis 11:48.2 36:40.7  
576 Corey, Zoe SO Danville School 11:50.4 36:47.4  
577 Reilly, Kate SO BFA-St. Albans VT 11:51.6 36:51.1  
578 Cafarelli, Jolene JR Northfield 11:56.5 37:06.5 290
579 Corey, Brittany JR Otter Valley 11:58.4 37:12.3 291
580 Porter, Kate JR Essex 12:01.6 37:22.3  
581 Smoller, Gillian SO U-32 12:05.0 37:33.0  
582 Short, Sebrina JR BFA-Fairfax 12:10.1 37:48.7  
583 Holden, Aurora (Oli) FR Windsor 12:16.7 38:09.1  
584 Hathaway, Toryance SO Mount St. Joseph Academy 12:27.7 38:43.3  
585 Daly, Jlane FR Amherst-Pelham 12:49.2 39:50.3  
586 Roy, Reanna FR Spaulding 14:00.3 43:31.1 292
587 Ritter, Autumn JR Mt. Mansfield 14:20.7 44:34.7  
588 Abdi, amira FR South Burlington 15:37.8 48:34.2  
Girls 2700 M Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 56:26 11:17 32 1 2 8 9 12 18 25
2 1:02:27 12:29 143 13 22 32 34 42 73 78
3 1:01:55 12:23 147 3 15 40 44 45 46 50
3 1:02:17 12:27 147 4 24 29 43 47 55 66
5 1:03:00 12:36 158 11 33 35 38 41 51 56
6 1:04:45 12:57 161 6 7 21 63 64 67 71
7 1:04:04 12:48 172 5 23 31 54 59 60 86
8 1:04:27 12:53 180 17 26 28 52 57 62 65
9 1:06:15 13:15 187 10 20 30 53 74    
10 1:05:50 13:10 196 14 27 37 49 69 72  
11 1:11:43 14:20 274 16 48 61 70 79    
12 1:13:12 14:38 294 36 39 68 75 76 80 83
13 Indian River School NH 1:18:30 15:42 317 19 58 77 81 82 84 85
Girls 2700 M Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Bletzer, Miley 7 Hampton Academy 6:14.1 10:27.7 1
2 Burrus, Kate 8 Hampton Academy 6:20.1 10:37.7 2
3 Glueck, Sarah 8 Hanover Parks & Rec 6:21.4 10:40.0 3
4 Stewart, Dylan 7 Bellows Falls 6:36.7 11:05.6  
5 Lemay, Isabella 8 Deerfield Community School 6:39.1 11:09.7 4
6 Bentley, Summer 6 Monadnock Reg. Middle School 6:41.6 11:13.9  
7 Royer, Cassandra 8 Hazen Union School 6:41.8 11:14.3  
8 Dasaro, Ruby 8 Fairfield Center School 6:44.7 11:19.1  
9 Leahy, Anika 7 Hazen Union School 6:48.3 11:25.0  
10 Sigler, Malise 6 Stowe 6:52.5 11:32.2 5
11 McIntosh, Beth 7 Middlebury Union Middle School 6:53.7 11:34.2 6
12 Ayres, Zoe 8 Northfield 6:54.8 11:36.1  
13 Schneider, Ava 7 Middlebury Union Middle School 6:55.4 11:37.1 7
14 Mace, Skyla 7 Hampton Academy 6:58.4 11:42.1 8
15 Rosi, Ava 7 Rutland Town School 6:58.5 11:42.3  
16 Koutalidis, Charlotte 8 Hampton Academy 7:01.3 11:46.9 9
17 Livingston, Brailey 7 Mt. Abraham 7:01.6 11:47.5 10
18 wiederspahn, emma 7 Woodstock Union Middle School 7:03.5 11:50.7 11
19 Eaton, Carly 7 Hampton Academy 7:04.6 11:52.5 12
20 Hesser, Annie 8 Thetford Academy 7:06.0 11:54.8 13
21 Lumbra, Kaitlyn 6 Georgia Middle School 7:07.6 11:57.4 14
22 Murray, Wyethe 7 Hanover Parks & Rec 7:13.2 12:06.9 15
23 Geisler, Erin 7 Rutland Town School 7:13.4 12:07.3  
24 Krause, Kaydence 7 Mt. Anthony 7:15.3 12:10.4 16
25 Chambers, Noa 8 Amherst Regional Middle School 7:15.7 12:11.1 17
26 Muldoon, Lauren 8 Hampton Academy 7:16.6 12:12.7 18
27 Rogers, Kylie 8 Indian River School NH 7:16.7 12:12.7 19
28 Cousino, Lauren 7 Mt. Abraham 7:16.7 12:12.7 20
29 Orten, Margaret 7 Middlebury Union Middle School 7:17.2 12:13.6 21
30 Cole, Ruby 8 Thetford Academy 7:17.4 12:14.0 22
31 Lovell, Evie 6 Stowe 7:19.4 12:17.4 23
32 McNaughton, Myra 7 Weathersfield School 7:20.9 12:19.8  
33 Scharr, Olivia 7 Deerfield Community School 7:21.8 12:21.4 24
34 Burrus, Anna 7 Hampton Academy 7:23.9 12:24.8 25
35 Chinappa, Neena 7 Amherst Regional Middle School 7:24.2 12:25.4 26
36 Rafferty, Kaylee 8 Hampton Academy 7:24.4 12:25.6  
37 Duffy, Abigail 8 Georgia Middle School 7:24.9 12:26.5 27
38 Stainton, Farren 8 Sharon Academy 7:25.5 12:27.6  
39 Hall, Alyssa 8 Monadnock Reg. Middle School 7:26.1 12:28.5  
40 Zimmermann, Ava 8 Amherst Regional Middle School 7:26.4 12:29.0 28
41 Doperalski, Clover 6 Deerfield Community School 7:27.5 12:30.9 29
42 Denecker, Kennedy 7 Mt. Abraham 7:27.7 12:31.3 30
43 Burness, Ava 8 Hampton Academy 7:29.5 12:34.3  
44 Goucher, Samantha 6 Hampton Academy 7:29.6 12:34.4  
45 Schnee, Georgia 6 Stowe 7:30.2 12:35.5 31
46 Rockwood, Sophia 7 Windsor 7:31.7 12:37.9  
47 Crance, McKenna 8 Thetford Academy 7:32.1 12:38.7 32
48 mello, maggie 8 Woodstock Union Middle School 7:32.8 12:39.8 33
49 Bosco, Mary 8 Thetford Academy 7:33.2 12:40.4 34
50 richardson, priscilla 6 Woodstock Union Middle School 7:35.0 12:43.6 35
51 Skillman, Forest 8 BFA-Fairfax 7:35.7 12:44.7 36
52 Lambert, Jacqueline 8 Georgia Middle School 7:35.8 12:44.9 37
53 Mcgill, Sara 7 Montpelier VT 7:37.0 12:46.8  
54 Marcoux, Adele 7 Peoples Academy 7:37.1 12:47.0  
55 mcguire, eryn 7 Woodstock Union Middle School 7:37.5 12:47.7 38
56 Ashton, Alison 7 BFA-Fairfax 7:38.6 12:49.5 39
57 Nardone, Clara 8 Hampton Academy 7:39.2 12:50.5  
58 Luciano, Cote 8 Canaan Memorial 7:40.0 12:51.8  
59 Broadley, Desi 6 Bellows Falls 7:41.8 12:54.8  
60 Burge, Emma 8 HartfordMS 7:42.8 12:56.5  
61 Wilcox, Lucy 7 Hanover Parks & Rec 7:43.2 12:57.2 40
62 zilian, mia 6 Woodstock Union Middle School 7:44.0 12:58.7 41
63 Parisi, Isabella 8 Hampton Academy 7:44.7 12:59.8  
64 Brunton, Xiaohan 8 Brattleboro Area Middle School 7:44.9 13:00.2  
65 Luce, Cecelia 8 Thetford Academy 7:45.0 13:00.2 42
66 Kline, Helena 8 Deerfield Community School 7:45.3 13:00.8 43
67 Pearl, Braelyn 7 Hanover Parks & Rec 7:46.3 13:02.4 44
68 Righini, Sophia 8 Hampton Academy 7:46.6 13:03.0  
69 Sonsalla, Elisia 8 Rivendell 7:49.8 13:08.3  
70 Gasperoni, Leah 8 Hampton Academy 7:50.3 13:09.2  
71 Meyers, AJ 6 Hanover Parks & Rec 7:50.3 13:09.2 45
72 Westrich, Mary 6 Hanover Parks & Rec 7:52.0 13:12.1 46
73 Jarvis Chadwick, Kaleigh 6 Randolph Union 7:52.6 13:13.0  
74 Oxnard, Myrick 7 Deerfield Community School 7:53.7 13:14.9 47
75 Zimpher, Claire 8 Mt. Anthony 7:53.7 13:14.9 48
76 Maurais, Nadia 8 Canaan Memorial 7:54.3 13:15.9  
77 Stubbs, Norah 8 Georgia Middle School 7:54.7 13:16.6 49
78 Nardone, Sofia 8 Hampton Academy 7:56.5 13:19.5  
79 Faris, Megan 6 Hanover Parks & Rec 7:58.1 13:22.2 50
80 Roderick-Smith, Jordyn 7 Monadnock Reg. Middle School 7:59.1 13:23.9  
81 henderson, megan 8 Woodstock Union Middle School 8:01.0 13:27.1 51
82 Sawicki, Elizabeth 7 Amherst Regional Middle School 8:04.0 13:32.1 52
83 Friend, Kayla 7 Mt. Abraham 8:05.8 13:35.1 53
84 Pompeii, Mira 8 Montpelier VT 8:06.3 13:36.1  
85 Henderson, Jackie 6 Stowe 8:10.0 13:42.3 54
86 Joncas, Lauren 6 Danville School 8:10.2 13:42.6  
87 Delaney, Trinity 8 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 8:11.2 13:44.2  
88 Verville, Olivia 7 Deerfield Community School 8:13.2 13:47.6 55
89 Kolonovich, Melency 8 Hampton Academy 8:13.3 13:47.8  
90 shaw, tua 7 Woodstock Union Middle School 8:14.5 13:49.8 56
91 Fortier, Caitlyn 6 Milton 8:14.7 13:50.1  
92 Cambo, Mac 8 Amherst Regional Middle School 8:15.0 13:50.6 57
93 Kuhn, Sadie 8 Randolph Union 8:16.5 13:53.1  
94 Buffington, Ann 7 Indian River School NH 8:16.8 13:53.6 58
95 Tabor, Bella 7 Hampton Academy 8:16.9 13:53.7  
96 Olson, Ella 8 Hampton Academy 8:18.0 13:55.7  
97 Bertrand, Miranda 8 Rutland 8:18.1 13:55.7  
98 Croes, Molly 8 Stowe 8:18.9 13:57.2 59
99 Stacey, Iris 6 Stowe 8:19.8 13:58.7 60
100 Rockwood, Amelia 4 Windsor 8:21.0 14:00.6  
101 Rhodes, Ashlyn 7 Northfield 8:22.7 14:03.5  
102 Anisman, Sophia 8 Mt. Anthony 8:23.8 14:05.3 61
103 Roulston, Ellie 7 Hampton Academy 8:24.9 14:07.2  
104 Parker, Maddy 8 Amherst Regional Middle School 8:25.3 14:07.8 62
105 Jones, Alexa 8 Hampton Academy 8:25.6 14:08.4  
106 thornton, bethany 6 Woodstock Union Middle School 8:31.1 14:17.7  
107 Bossi, Sofia 7 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 8:33.9 14:22.4  
108 Terry, Lily 8 Hanover Parks & Rec 8:34.7 14:23.6  
109 Benz, Sarah 7 Middlebury Union Middle School 8:44.5 14:40.0 63
110 Irwin, Ruby 7 Middlebury Union Middle School 8:44.9 14:40.7 64
111 Garman, Caroline 7 Amherst Regional Middle School 8:47.7 14:45.5 65
112 Jawitz, Maya 6 Deerfield Community School 8:47.9 14:45.8 66
113 Moore, Sophie 7 Otter Valley 8:49.3 14:48.2  
114 Brau, Sarah 8 Amherst Regional Middle School 8:49.4 14:48.4  
115 Overholt, Abbey 7 Hampton Academy 8:53.4 14:55.1  
116 Roman, Kendall 7 Bellows Falls 8:58.9 15:04.3  
117 Christner, Charlotte 7 Middlebury Union Middle School 9:01.4 15:08.5 67
118 Mills-Brown, Amelia 7 Northfield 9:01.8 15:09.2  
119 Harris, Lily 5 Windsor 9:04.9 15:14.4  
120 Parker, Kataleena 7 BFA-Fairfax 9:07.8 15:19.2 68
121 O'Brien, Sally 8 Otter Valley 9:08.4 15:20.2  
122 Oquendo, Lila 7 Rutland 9:10.9 15:24.4  
123 Senesac, Calla 7 Georgia Middle School 9:11.3 15:25.1 69
124 Charbonneau, Ainsley 6 Milton 9:11.4 15:25.3  
125 Lavely, Lynsey 6 Danville School 9:12.0 15:26.3  
126 Griffin, Emily 7 Deerfield Community School 9:12.5 15:27.1  
127 Scultz Currier, Cameron 6 Randolph Union 9:13.4 15:28.6  
128 Kinney, Haydin 7 Mt. Anthony 9:17.2 15:35.0 70
129 Volk, Eva 7 Peoples Academy 9:19.9 15:39.6  
130 Chant, Clara 7 Middlebury Union Middle School 9:20.2 15:40.0 71
131 Morrissey, Emma 7 Middlebury Union Middle School 9:20.3 15:40.2  
132 Stoodley, Delaney 6 Bellows Falls 9:20.6 15:40.7  
133 Hernandez, Ana 7 Bellows Falls 9:25.1 15:48.2  
134 Greenslet, Abigail 8 Georgia Middle School 9:28.9 15:54.7 72
135 Freeman, Kaya 7 Thetford Academy 9:29.5 15:55.7 73
136 Hernandez, Elena 6 Bellows Falls 9:29.9 15:56.3  
137 Conte, Isabella 6 Deerfield Community School 9:35.8 16:06.3  
138 Hunt, Anna Belle 8 Mt. Abraham 9:37.4 16:08.9 74
139 Wheatley, Eliza 8 BFA-Fairfax 9:37.8 16:09.5 75
140 Metruk, Peyton 8 BFA-Fairfax 9:37.9 16:09.7 76
141 Mackenzie, Carlee 8 Hampton Academy 9:38.6 16:11.0  
142 Mendez, Deycy 7 Randolph Union 9:39.4 16:12.3  
143 Hurrell, Jordan 7 Hampton Academy 9:39.5 16:12.4  
144 Marchetti, Lily 8 Hampton Academy 9:40.1 16:13.3  
145 Begnoche, Arianna 7 Milton 9:43.6 16:19.3  
146 Miller, Hailey SR Indian River School NH 9:44.1 16:20.1 77
147 Smallwood, Margaret 8 Thetford Academy 9:46.4 16:24.0 78
148 Boomhower, Laurelle 8 Fairfield Center School 9:47.0 16:24.9  
149 Dionne, Alayna 6 Deerfield Community School 9:51.2 16:32.0  
150 Letendre, Emma 8 Hanover Parks & Rec 9:51.3 16:32.1  
151 Gardner, Peighton 8 Mt. Anthony 9:54.8 16:38.0 79
152 Augusta, Caydence 7 Deerfield Community School 9:54.8 16:38.1  
153 Singh, Elyse 7 Otter Valley 10:02.0 16:50.1  
154 Zamuda, Hailey 7 BFA-Fairfax 10:04.5 16:54.3 80
155 Watkins, Adrianna 8 Otter Valley 10:11.6 17:06.2  
156 Vivian, Quinn 6 Windsor 10:23.0 17:25.4  
157 Peduzzi, Addyson 7 HartfordMS 10:31.8 17:40.2  
158 Snook, Gemma 8 Rutland 10:40.5 17:54.7  
159 Hill, Baylee 6 Indian River School NH 10:44.2 18:01.0 81
160 Rose, Adah 8 HartfordMS 10:45.3 18:02.8  
161 Robillard, Charlotte 6 Indian River School NH 10:45.5 18:03.2 82
162 Trombley, Saphire 6 Springfield 10:47.8 18:06.9  
163 Howard, Avery 8 Springfield 10:49.9 18:10.5  
164 Bowen, Audrey 7 Springfield 10:53.5 18:16.5  
165 Shangraw, Ruby 7 Northfield 10:55.4 18:19.8  
166 McIntyre, Charlotte 7 BFA-Fairfax 10:59.1 18:25.9 83
167 Coloney, Grace 8 BFA-Fairfax 11:06.6 18:38.5  
168 Kloos, Lyra 7 Indian River School NH 11:08.8 18:42.2 84
169 Ford, Josie 7 Indian River School NH 11:08.8 18:42.3 85
170 Vaz, Ruthienny 7 Amherst Regional Middle School 11:38.9 19:32.7  
171 Lewis, Emily 8 HartfordMS 11:42.4 19:38.7  
172 Palluto, Zoey 8 Rutland Town School 12:10.8 20:26.4  
173 Diaz Alicea, Kelvianys 7 Amherst Regional Middle School 12:17.3 20:37.3  
174 Rosenbaum, Rebecca 6 Stowe 12:35.7 21:08.0 86
Boys 2700 M Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 50:23 10:04 39 1 2 5 6 25 28 33
2 52:55 10:35 74 4 9 18 20 23 30 45
3 54:28 10:53 108 8 12 17 19 52 54 57
4 54:58 10:59 132 10 13 27 40 42 49 60
5 55:01 11:00 138 3 21 22 44 48 53 55
6 57:07 11:25 177 15 26 29 41 66 70 84
7 56:41 11:20 179 7 32 36 37 67 71 86
8 1:02:54 12:34 233 11 16 56 63 87    
9 1:00:41 12:08 251 14 39 50 65 83    
10 1:00:54 12:10 261 24 31 58 73 75    
11 1:01:04 12:12 279 34 51 62 64 68 69  
12 1:02:05 12:25 294 35 47 59 72 81    
13 1:01:59 12:23 296 38 46 61 74 77 79 80
14 1:07:21 13:28 364 43 76 78 82 85    
Boys 2700 M Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Pinero, David 8 Amherst Regional Middle School 5:44.1 9:37.3 1
2 Yanko, Kyle 8 Amherst Regional Middle School 5:44.8 9:38.6 2
3 Sigler, Wyatt 8 Stowe 5:46.4 9:41.2 3
4 underwood, james 7 Woodstock Union Middle School 5:47.3 9:42.8 4
5 Pinero, Miguel 8 Amherst Regional Middle School 5:56.0 9:57.4 5
6 Bruner, Micah 7 Amherst Regional Middle School 6:01.7 10:06.9 6
7 Joslyn, Jace 8 Monadnock Reg. Middle School 6:02.2 10:07.8 7
8 Kehler, Charlie 7 Hazen Union School 6:07.0 10:15.9  
9 Moulton, Tanner 7 Indian River School 6:07.3 10:16.3 8
10 hough, josh 8 Woodstock Union Middle School 6:09.2 10:19.5 9
11 Sloop, Brady 7 Thetford Academy 6:10.1 10:21.0 10
12 Beaudoin, Brady 8 Mt. Anthony 6:14.6 10:28.6 11
13 Ballou, Bryce 6 Indian River School 6:15.0 10:29.3 12
14 Greenway, Oliver 7 Thetford Academy 6:22.4 10:41.7 13
15 Hurteau, Porter 8 Georgia Middle School 6:26.2 10:48.1 14
16 Hughes, William 8 Fairfield Center School 6:26.7 10:48.9  
17 Evan, Kaigle 8 Milton 6:27.1 10:49.5  
18 Harrington, Baxter 8 Middlebury Union Middle School 6:27.7 10:50.6 15
19 Payne, Finn 8 Mt. Anthony 6:28.4 10:51.7 16
20 Yorke, Marshall 7 Indian River School 6:28.9 10:52.5 17
21 dunne, ridgely 6 Woodstock Union Middle School 6:29.2 10:53.0 18
22 Osgood, Brody 8 Weathersfield School 6:29.9 10:54.2  
23 Currier, Gunner 7 Indian River School 6:30.0 10:54.5 19
24 milone, aidan 6 Woodstock Union Middle School 6:31.8 10:57.4 20
25 Doehla, Matthew 6 Stowe 6:32.3 10:58.3 21
26 Myer, Elijah 8 Northfield 6:33.6 11:00.5  
27 Choularton, Ethan 8 Stowe 6:35.2 11:03.1 22
28 besana, casper 6 Woodstock Union Middle School 6:35.4 11:03.4 23
29 Merrill-Triplett, Ezra 8 Montpelier 6:35.5 11:03.6 24
30 Staudenmayer, Patrick 8 Amherst Regional Middle School 6:35.6 11:03.9 25
31 Boulanger, Callan 7 Middlebury Union Middle School 6:36.4 11:05.1 26
32 Nolin, Jack 7 Thetford Academy 6:36.5 11:05.2 27
33 Browne, Orion 8 Amherst Regional Middle School 6:37.0 11:06.1 28
34 Nelson, Baker 7 Middlebury Union Middle School 6:37.2 11:06.5 29
35 roth, jacob 8 Woodstock Union Middle School 6:38.7 11:09.0 30
36 Borland, Jay 7 Montpelier 6:39.2 11:09.8 31
37 Lombara, Gavin 7 Monadnock Reg. Middle School 6:39.9 11:11.0 32
38 Candito, Owen 8 Amherst Regional Middle School 6:40.9 11:12.7 33
39 Rosalbo, George 6 Randolph Union 6:41.1 11:13.1 34
40 Lemay, Max 8 Deerfield Community School 6:41.9 11:14.4 35
41 Daugherty, Keegan 7 Monadnock Reg. Middle School 6:42.9 11:16.1 36
42 Joslyn, Peyton 6 Monadnock Reg. Middle School 6:45.0 11:19.6 37
43 Ackerman-Hovis, Miles 8 Brattleboro Area Middle School 6:45.3 11:20.1  
44 Marelli, Drew 8 Hampton Academy 6:45.6 11:20.5 38
45 Lyford, Chais 6 Georgia Middle School 6:46.4 11:22.0 39
46 Branchflower, Noah 8 Thetford Academy 6:48.0 11:24.6 40
47 Olsen, Haakon 7 Middlebury Union Middle School 6:48.4 11:25.2 41
48 Junker-Boyce, Ulysses 7 Thetford Academy 6:48.8 11:26.0 42
49 Svoren, Marko 8 Rutland Town School 6:49.9 11:27.8 43
50 Bouton Donovan, Cyrus 8 Amherst Regional Middle School 6:50.0 11:28.0  
51 Rietkerk, Ryder 8 Amherst Regional Middle School 6:50.5 11:28.8  
52 Andelin, Clark 8 Stowe 6:52.6 11:32.3 44
53 overbay, jack 8 Woodstock Union Middle School 6:54.9 11:36.2 45
54 Jamison, Ryan 6 Hampton Academy 6:58.6 11:42.5 46
55 Gross, Timothy 8 Deerfield Community School 6:59.2 11:43.4 47
56 overbay, andrew 5 Woodstock Union Middle School 7:00.1 11:45.0  
57 Mattern, Benjamin 8 First Branch School District 7:00.4 11:45.3  
58 Davidson, Bodhin 8 Stowe 7:01.5 11:47.3 48
59 abrams, mac 8 Woodstock Union Middle School 7:02.0 11:48.2  
60 Hughes, Carmine 7 Windsor 7:02.9 11:49.6  
61 Durham, Wendell 6 Thetford Academy 7:03.7 11:51.0 49
62 Ladd, Dillon 8 Otter Valley 7:04.2 11:51.8  
63 Raney, Hudson 7 Windsor 7:04.3 11:52.0  
64 Salls, Marcell 6 Georgia Middle School 7:06.8 11:56.1 50
65 Gardner, Chase 7 Randolph Union 7:07.0 11:56.4 51
66 Diehn, Barnaby 6 Indian River School 7:07.0 11:56.5 52
67 Rosenbaum, Asher 8 Stowe 7:08.7 11:59.3 53
68 Smathers, Finian 7 Rutland 7:08.9 11:59.8  
69 Edson, Zachary 7 Hanover NH Parks & Rec 7:09.3 12:00.3  
70 Tinker, Jack 8 BFA-Fairfax 7:09.4 12:00.6  
71 ginsberg, Ari 8 Amherst Regional Middle School 7:10.0 12:01.5  
72 Vollemann, Patrick 7 Weathersfield School 7:10.4 12:02.3  
73 pauly, keller 8 Woodstock Union Middle School 7:11.7 12:04.4  
74 Stevens-Aranda, Michael 7 Indian River School 7:11.8 12:04.6 54
75 Lewis, Zach 8 Stowe 7:13.2 12:06.9 55
76 Dragon, Jude 8 Mt. Anthony 7:13.2 12:07.0 56
77 DeFelice, Stevie 7 Indian River School 7:13.5 12:07.3 57
78 Savard, Andre 8 Montpelier 7:14.1 12:08.4 58
79 Myers, Colin 6 Indian River School 7:14.7 12:09.3  
80 Chinappa, Myles 8 Amherst Regional Middle School 7:15.8 12:11.3  
81 Prephat, Coleman 6 Deerfield Community School 7:15.9 12:11.5 59
82 Spelman, Garrett 7 Thetford Academy 7:16.7 12:12.7 60
83 Cobb, Spencer 8 Springfield 7:16.9 12:13.1  
84 Breton, Levi 6 Thetford Academy 7:17.3 12:13.8  
85 Martin-Biggs, Andrew 7 Hampton Academy 7:17.3 12:13.8 61
86 James, Calvin 8 Stowe 7:18.4 12:15.6  
87 Trage, Henry 6 Thetford Academy 7:21.2 12:20.3  
88 Peterman, Zach 6 Stowe 7:21.5 12:20.8  
89 Reynolds, Mychal 7 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 7:21.7 12:21.2  
90 Mandella, Landon 7 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 7:22.1 12:21.9  
91 Perron, Ben 8 Thetford Academy 7:25.1 12:26.9  
92 Gervais, Brady 8 Lyndon Institute 7:25.9 12:28.1  
93 Mason, Ben 6 Randolph Union 7:26.5 12:29.2 62
94 Pope, Alden 7 Amherst Regional Middle School 7:26.9 12:29.9  
95 Ferris, Noah 7 Amherst Regional Middle School 7:26.9 12:30.0  
96 Briggs, Colden 8 Mt. Anthony 7:27.4 12:30.7 63
97 Langlois, Tanner 6 Randolph Union 7:29.4 12:34.2 64
98 Hurteau, Toby 6 Georgia Middle School 7:29.5 12:34.3 65
99 Powers-Lopez, Devon 6 Danville School 7:29.5 12:34.3  
100 Bagley, Isaiah 8 Otter Valley 7:30.0 12:35.1  
101 Lee, Kaiden 7 Otter Valley 7:32.9 12:40.0  
102 Hourdequin, Ben 6 Hanover NH Parks & Rec 7:33.4 12:40.8  
103 Berg, Matthew 7 Middlebury Union Middle School 7:33.4 12:40.8 66
104 Berlin, Samson 7 Stowe 7:33.7 12:41.3  
105 Huntington, Eli 8 Sharon Academy 7:33.9 12:41.7  
106 LaCroix, Sam 8 Fairfield Center School 7:34.9 12:43.3  
107 Parker, Liam 6 Bellows Falls VT MS 7:35.3 12:44.1  
108 Adams, Seth 8 Monadnock Reg. Middle School 7:37.0 12:46.8 67
109 Becker, Collin 7 Randolph Union 7:40.1 12:52.0 68
110 malik, vasco 5 Woodstock Union Middle School 7:40.4 12:52.6  
111 Jumisko Amidon, Nicholas 7 Randolph Union 7:42.0 12:55.2 69
112 Murphy, Declan 8 Otter Valley 7:46.3 13:02.5  
113 Baker-Rouse, Asa 8 Middlebury Union Middle School 7:46.4 13:02.5 70
114 Ringkauf, Niko 8 Amherst Regional Middle School 7:47.3 13:04.1  
115 Lund, Gavin 6 Stowe 7:47.8 13:04.9  
116 Brunjes, Jacob 6 Monadnock Reg. Middle School 7:48.4 13:06.0 71
117 Whitcomb, Liam 8 Amherst Regional Middle School 7:50.3 13:09.1  
118 Doperalski, Lucky 8 Deerfield Community School 7:51.1 13:10.5 72
119 Sitze, Daniel 8 Amherst Regional Middle School 7:51.8 13:11.6  
120 Kirtlink, Rowan 8 Montpelier 7:51.8 13:11.7 73
121 Demingware, Caleb 7 Milton 7:51.8 13:11.7  
122 Gregory, Maddox 8 Stowe 7:52.8 13:13.3  
123 Wall, Murphy 8 Hampton Academy 7:53.8 13:15.0 74
124 Ly, Tai 7 Amherst Regional Middle School 7:54.3 13:15.8  
125 Fanny, Kaden 7 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 7:57.2 13:20.7  
126 Brondyke, Sam 8 Montpelier 7:57.6 13:21.4 75
127 Bushee, Shane 8 Rutland Town School 7:58.0 13:22.1 76
128 Modica, Sebastian 8 Stowe 7:58.2 13:22.3  
129 Thomas, Sutton 8 Fairfield Center School 7:59.1 13:23.8  
130 Ronner-Bland, Max 8 Hampton Academy 8:01.7 13:28.3 77
131 wiederspahn, soren 5 Woodstock Union Middle School 8:01.8 13:28.4  
132 Faris, Ryan 8 Hanover NH Parks & Rec 8:03.7 13:31.6  
133 Fredritz, Caden 7 Rutland Town School 8:04.7 13:33.3 78
134 Marelli, Erik 8 Hampton Academy 8:09.3 13:41.1 79
135 Sciacca, DJ 7 Hampton Academy 8:09.9 13:42.0 80
136 Crotty, Connor 7 Deerfield Community School 8:12.5 13:46.3 81
137 Yukica, Oliver 7 Thetford Academy 8:13.9 13:48.7  
138 lynds, edwyn 7 Woodstock Union Middle School 8:15.0 13:50.6  
139 Kent, Allston 7 Rutland Town School 8:16.1 13:52.5 82
140 Brown, Carlin 7 Hampton Academy 8:17.1 13:54.2  
141 Plog, Jack 7 BFA-Fairfax 8:17.2 13:54.3  
142 Taylor, Noah 6 Stowe 8:17.8 13:55.4  
143 Marvin, Jack 7 Amherst Regional Middle School 8:18.8 13:57.0  
144 Andrews, Moses 7 Oxbow 8:19.9 13:58.9  
145 Bovat, Spencer 6 Georgia Middle School 8:21.2 14:01.0 83
146 Fournier, Gabriel 8 Rivendell 8:21.2 14:01.0  
147 Shenoy, Mihir 7 Amherst Regional Middle School 8:22.8 14:03.7  
148 Terry, Emmett 6 Thetford Academy 8:24.1 14:05.9  
149 Ryea, Dean 6 Bellows Falls VT MS 8:24.7 14:06.8  
150 Thaxton, David 6 Thetford Academy 8:25.2 14:07.7  
151 Menefee, Nolan 7 Amherst Regional Middle School 8:25.2 14:07.7  
152 Dickerson, Cameron 6 HartfordMS 8:28.7 14:13.5  
153 Newton, Ben 6 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 8:36.3 14:26.3  
154 Piper, Parker 8 Rivendell 8:36.5 14:26.7  
155 Welch, Liam 8 Rivendell 8:45.4 14:41.5  
156 hewitt, ian 6 Woodstock Union Middle School 8:47.7 14:45.5  
157 Cammock, Peter (Lars) 5 Windsor 8:49.9 14:49.2  
158 Giles, Chris 7 Middlebury Union Middle School 8:53.1 14:54.5 84
159 gravelle, chase 7 Woodstock Union Middle School 8:54.7 14:57.2  
160 Downs, Yahmir 8 Rutland Town School 9:00.2 15:06.5 85
161 Tunkel, Noah 7 Springfield 9:03.2 15:11.5  
162 Farnham, Mason 6 HartfordMS 9:06.0 15:16.3  
163 Scariata, Tyler 8 Stowe 9:06.1 15:16.3  
164 Jaswal, rutesh 8 Amherst Regional Middle School 9:07.9 15:19.4  
165 Heim, Soren 7 Amherst Regional Middle School 9:08.6 15:20.5  
166 Harlin, Lucas 7 Middlebury Union Middle School 9:10.2 15:23.3  
167 Taylor, Silas 8 Middlebury Union Middle School 9:11.3 15:25.1  
168 Mitchell, Alex 7 Stowe 9:13.1 15:28.1  
169 Fletcher, Justin 6 Indian River School 9:16.4 15:33.6  
170 Woodward, Reece 6 Indian River School 9:19.4 15:38.7  
171 Swindell-Viele, Bronson 8 Stowe 9:19.5 15:38.8  
172 Lewis, Taylor 7 Stowe 9:20.0 15:39.7  
173 Ostrom, Ryan 7 Weathersfield School 9:25.9 15:49.6  
174 Houghton, Riley 8 Milton 9:35.6 16:05.8  
175 Johnson, Nathaniel 7 Brattleboro Area Middle School 9:39.8 16:12.9  
176 Zimnick, Aaron 7 HartfordMS 9:40.5 16:14.0  
177 Thomas, Rhys 7 Middlebury Union Middle School 9:41.3 16:15.3  
178 Pierce, Brayden 6 Indian River School 9:44.2 16:20.2  
179 LaCroix, Bradon 6 Fairfield Center School 9:53.5 16:35.9  
180 Rukstela, Dean 7 Monadnock Reg. Middle School 10:01.7 16:49.6 86
181 Bushee, Kale 8 Mt. Anthony 10:05.7 16:56.3 87
182 Green, Jack 7 Amherst Regional Middle School 10:05.8 16:56.5  
183 Sexton, Corwin 8 Springfield 10:12.9 17:08.5  
184 Hoffman, Cam 6 Stowe 10:30.4 17:37.9  
185 Ciraldi, Caden 6 Stowe 10:41.8 17:56.9  
186 Davidson, Thatcher 6 Stowe 10:50.3 18:11.2  
187 Schmitt, Gabe 7 Middlebury Union Middle School 10:53.0 18:15.8  
188 Neathawk, Aiden 6 Springfield 11:02.0 18:30.8  
189 Lewis, Adam 6 Stowe 11:18.7 18:58.9  
190 Zimnick, Adrian 6 HartfordMS 13:23.4 22:28.1