2019 Nashua North X-C Invitational Date: 09-14-19   Venue: Nashua South - Nashua, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Vaillancourt, Landen JR Mascenic Regional 5:02.8 15:41.0  
2 Curran, Joseph SR Nashua North 5:03.1 15:41.9 1
3 Bragg, Eben JR Concord 5:08.2 15:57.5 2
4 Brennan, Luke SO Pinkerton 5:08.8 15:59.6 3
5 Connelly, Stephen JR Pinkerton 5:09.7 16:02.2 4
6 Young, Ryan JR Londonderry 5:11.2 16:06.9 5
7 Griffin, Matthew JR Londonderry 5:12.6 16:11.3 6
8 Devine, Ryan SR Concord 5:15.1 16:19.2 7
9 Heenan, William JR Londonderry 5:15.2 16:19.4 8
10 Cook, David SR Concord 5:15.8 16:21.2 9
11 Jakib, Yassine SR Nashua North 5:17.1 16:25.4 10
12 Plaza, Zach SR Pinkerton 5:18.1 16:28.5 11
13 Kearns, Brayden JR Concord 5:18.8 16:30.5 12
14 Clegg, Sean FR Londonderry 5:18.9 16:30.8 13
15 Bottomley, Carson SR Bishop Guertin 5:21.3 16:38.4 14
16 Peyton, Andrew SR Merrimack 5:21.6 16:39.3 15
17 Fischer, Ryan JR Merrimack 5:22.6 16:42.4 16
18 Mazejka, Jackson JR Salem 5:23.3 16:44.6  
19 Balletto, Paul JR Alvirne 5:23.6 16:45.5 17
20 Daley, Kerry SR Londonderry 5:26.2 16:53.7 18
21 Maddock, Jamie SR Nashua North 5:29.0 17:02.2 19
22 Steiger, Nathan SR Pinkerton 5:29.1 17:02.4 20
23 Murphy, John SO Concord 5:29.9 17:05.2 21
24 Preble, Nolan SR Pinkerton 5:31.3 17:09.4 22
25 Ciesluk, Ryan JR Concord 5:31.6 17:10.4 23
26 Hilts, Sam SO Concord 5:31.8 17:11.1 24
27 Fondakowski, Nate SO Bishop Guertin 5:32.6 17:13.4 25
28 Hooper, Zachary SO Concord 5:33.1 17:15.0  
29 Charles, Ethan SO Pinkerton 5:33.2 17:15.4 26
30 Plante, Will SO Londonderry 5:34.2 17:18.3 27
31 Premus, Duncan SO Bishop Guertin 5:36.3 17:24.9 28
32 Lentz, Josh SR Nashua North 5:37.8 17:29.7 29
33 Burpeau, Christopher SR Londonderry 5:38.3 17:31.0 30
34 Frothingham, Andrew SR Merrimack 5:39.2 17:33.8 31
35 Brown, Joshua SR Merrimack 5:39.6 17:35.1 32
36 Hahto, Juho SO Nashua South 5:40.2 17:37.0 33
37 Felo, Joshua JR Merrimack 5:41.7 17:41.7 34
38 Daly, Patrick SR Groton-Dunstable 5:42.1 17:43.0 35
39 Girata, Alex SO Bishop Guertin 5:44.3 17:49.7 36
40 Gamache, Zack JR Bedford 5:44.8 17:51.5 37
41 Conery, Liam SR Concord 5:45.2 17:52.5  
42 Canaway, Robert FR Nashua North 5:45.3 17:53.0 38
43 Reel, James JR Nashua North 5:46.0 17:55.1 39
44 O'Donnell, Keith FR Nashua South 5:46.2 17:55.8 40
45 Laborde, Luke FR Hollis/Brookline 5:46.3 17:56.1 41
46 Hotter, Dylan SR Londonderry 5:46.4 17:56.4  
47 Downey, Cooper JR Alvirne 5:46.5 17:56.8 42
48 Prescotte, AJ FR Alvirne 5:47.6 17:59.9 43
49 Merkuryev, Maxim SR Nashua South 5:48.7 18:03.6 44
50 Solanki, Rohan SR Bishop Guertin 5:48.9 18:04.1 45
51 Warren, Emerson FR Bishop Guertin 5:49.0 18:04.4 46
52 Allen, Zack SR Mascenic Regional 5:49.1 18:04.7  
53 Kotelly, John SO Hollis/Brookline 5:49.7 18:06.5 47
54 Gangwer, Christopher SR Bedford 5:49.8 18:06.8 48
55 Palmer, Matthew SO Londonderry 5:49.9 18:07.3  
56 Theodore, Connor FR Nashua South 5:50.2 18:08.3 49
57 Hood, Henry SR Pinkerton 5:53.0 18:17.0 50
58 Burgher, Ryan FR Hollis/Brookline 5:54.0 18:20.0 51
59 Moscatelli, Troy SO Hollis/Brookline 5:55.0 18:23.0 52
60 Flaherty, Kevin SR Nashua South 5:55.5 18:24.7 53
61 Peyton, Scott SR Merrimack 5:56.1 18:26.6 54
62 Redmond, Garrett JR Bedford 5:56.8 18:28.8 55
63 Krasinski, Camden SR Bedford 5:57.5 18:30.9 56
64 O'Mahoney, Derick SR Nashua North 5:58.1 18:32.8 57
65 Strauss, Toby FR Groton-Dunstable 5:58.4 18:33.5 58
66 Letellier, Nate JR Pinkerton 5:59.6 18:37.2  
67 Haney, Alex JR Nashua North 6:00.5 18:40.0  
68 Calomo, Joseph SR Nashua South 6:00.6 18:40.4 59
69 Caputo, Nick SR Pinkerton 6:02.2 18:45.5  
70 Doughty, Drew JR Bedford 6:03.7 18:49.9 60
71 Bator, Jasper SR Bedford 6:04.5 18:52.4 61
72 Lacroix, Adam SO Bedford 6:04.8 18:53.4 62
73 Caswell, Mark JR Salem 6:04.9 18:53.9  
74 Stawasz, Benjamin JR Bishop Guertin 6:05.9 18:56.8 63
75 Rzasa, Michael SO Nashua South 6:06.2 18:58.0 64
76 Drew, Nickolas JR Nashua North 6:06.5 18:58.7  
77 Strauss, Jacob JR Groton-Dunstable 6:06.6 18:59.2 65
78 Lowney, Declan JR Groton-Dunstable 6:07.1 19:00.6 66
79 LaBorde, Jake SO Hollis/Brookline 6:08.6 19:05.2 67
80 Shiely, Finn JR Groton-Dunstable 6:09.0 19:06.6 68
81 Mocoy-Sophos, Davonte SR Alvirne 6:10.4 19:10.9 69
82 Crawford, John SO Alvirne 6:11.9 19:15.6 70
83 Finnegan, Ayden FR Hollis/Brookline 6:12.0 19:15.9 71
84 Dwyer, Jacob SO Hollis/Brookline 6:12.3 19:16.8 72
85 Bartus, Daniel JR Merrimack 6:13.1 19:19.5 73
86 Hedquist, Caden SR Nashua South 6:13.4 19:20.2  
87 Taylor, Ben JR Groton-Dunstable 6:13.8 19:21.4 74
88 Lacroix, Nicholas SO Bedford 6:15.6 19:27.0  
89 Long, Owen SR Nashua South 6:16.6 19:30.2  
90 Blount, Jack JR Groton-Dunstable 6:17.4 19:32.7 75
91 Coulter, Toren JR Bedford 6:19.3 19:38.7  
92 Pencinger, Ben JR Merrimack 6:22.3 19:47.7  
93 Beauregard, Nathan FR Merrimack 6:22.7 19:49.2  
94 Dubois, Alec JR Alvirne 6:30.6 20:13.6 76
95 Williams, Shea SR Alvirne 6:36.4 20:31.9 77
96 McEvoy, Jack SR Hollis/Brookline 6:48.6 21:09.6  
97 Cheyne, Brady SO Hollis/Brookline 6:50.2 21:14.6