2019 Nashua North X-C Invitational Date: 09-14-19   Venue: Nashua South - Nashua, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Mcenamy, Nolan 8 Tyngsborough 6:58.7 13:57.3 1
2 Porter, Jamie 8 Tyngsborough 7:03.6 14:07.2 2
3 Dubois, Beau 7 Elm St. Eagles 7:12.9 14:25.7 3
4 Chmielecki, Ethan 8 Nashua Catholic 7:23.9 14:47.8  
5 Voelker, Wes 7 Milford Middle School 7:24.2 14:48.4 4
6 Dube, Matthew 7 Elm St. Eagles 7:24.6 14:49.2 5
7 Cote, Cooper 6 Milford Middle School 7:29.8 14:59.5 6
8 Spotts, Bennett 6 Litchfield Middle School 7:30.3 15:00.5 7
9 Seagle, Owen 6 Elm St. Eagles 7:33.3 15:06.6 8
10 O'Brien, Chase 8 Fairgrounds Middle School 7:37.6 15:15.1 9
11 Huft, Wesley 6 Fairgrounds Middle School 7:40.0 15:20.0 10
12 Babineau, Alex 7 Elm St. Eagles 7:46.5 15:33.0 11
13 LaBour, Carter 7 Milford Middle School 7:47.0 15:33.9 12
14 Leo, Carson 7 Milford Middle School 7:49.1 15:38.2 13
15 Danilovich, Uladzimir 7 Fairgrounds Middle School 7:50.3 15:40.5 14
16 C, Arun 8 Tyngsborough 7:57.8 15:55.6 15
17 Wheeler, Owen 8 Tyngsborough 7:58.4 15:56.7 16
18 Dodge, Ivan 8 Litchfield Middle School 7:58.8 15:57.6 17
19 Coraine, Trey 5 Litchfield Middle School 7:59.0 15:58.0 18
20 Bottomly, Turner SR Micro Society 8:04.6 16:09.1  
21 Bollinger, Robert 8 Fairgrounds Middle School 8:05.1 16:10.2 19
22 Tran, Steven 8 Fairgrounds Middle School 8:05.5 16:10.9 20
23 Desjardins, Jack 7 Elm St. Eagles 8:08.7 16:17.3 21
24 Lytle, CJ 8 Merrimack Middle School 8:11.5 16:23.0 22
25 Johnson, Severen 8 Fairgrounds Middle School 8:12.1 16:24.1 23
26 Schlim, Ben 7 Milford Middle School 8:13.9 16:27.8 24
27 Friedman, Cameron 6 Fairgrounds Middle School 8:17.1 16:34.1 25
28 Cherbonneau, Anthony 8 Merrimack Middle School 8:19.5 16:39.0 26
29 Parent, Daniel 8 Tyngsborough 8:20.6 16:41.2 27
30 Sanchez, Jadiel 6 Fairgrounds Middle School 8:21.9 16:43.7  
31 Mbatia, Ellis 7 Fairgrounds Middle School 8:22.8 16:45.6  
32 Briggs, Logan 7 Elm St. Eagles 8:23.8 16:47.6 28
33 Mello, Jack 6 Milford Middle School 8:29.0 16:57.9 29
34 Razzaboni, Mario 8 Fairgrounds Middle School 8:29.1 16:58.1  
35 Motherway, Matthew 6 Fairgrounds Middle School 8:32.4 17:04.8  
36 Whitley, Will 6 Milford Middle School 8:39.3 17:18.5 30
37 Bartolomucci, Tyler 8 Milford Middle School 8:39.5 17:19.0  
38 Desmarais, Justin 7 Milford Middle School 8:39.9 17:19.8  
39 Allen, Joey 7 Litchfield Middle School 8:40.5 17:21.0 31
40 Walsh, Gregory 7 Fairgrounds Middle School 8:45.1 17:30.1  
41 Johnson, Quinn 7 Milford Middle School 8:46.7 17:33.3  
42 O'Brien, Lincoln 6 Elm St. Eagles 8:48.8 17:37.6 32
43 MacGregor, Nathan 8 Merrimack Middle School 8:49.2 17:38.4 33
44 Mahoney, Eddie 5 Litchfield Middle School 8:49.7 17:39.4 34
45 McLeod, Jackson 6 Presentation of Mary Academy 8:55.2 17:50.4  
46 Gaumont, Matt 7 Milford Middle School 8:55.7 17:51.3  
47 Fournier, Austin 6 Fairgrounds Middle School 8:56.5 17:52.9  
48 Walters, Mattew 8 Fairgrounds Middle School 8:56.7 17:53.4  
49 Anthony, Small 6 Litchfield Middle School 8:59.0 17:58.0 35
50 Anctil, Sage 5 Litchfield Middle School 9:05.3 18:10.6 36
51 Plumb, Tristan 7 Merrimack Middle School 9:06.3 18:12.5 37
52 Ricks, Ryan 8 Merrimack Middle School 9:11.7 18:23.3 38
53 Shokeen, Nikhil 6 Elm St. Eagles 9:17.8 18:35.6  
54 Merrill, Owen 8 Fairgrounds Middle School 9:19.7 18:39.3  
55 Cevasco, Charles 8 Milford Middle School 9:23.6 18:47.1  
56 Nguyen, Derek 7 Fairgrounds Middle School 9:25.6 18:51.1  
57 Serino, Chris 6 Elm St. Eagles 9:27.0 18:54.0  
58 Mathson, Joshua 7 Fairgrounds Middle School 9:27.2 18:54.4  
59 Petrillo, Alex 8 Fairgrounds Middle School 9:27.5 18:54.9  
60 Soeurn, Maddox 8 Elm St. Eagles 9:28.0 18:56.0  
61 L'Heureux, Maurice 7 Fairgrounds Middle School 9:29.0 18:57.9  
62 Burns, Cole 6 Elm St. Eagles 9:34.1 19:08.2  
63 Tran, Joss 8 Elm St. Eagles 9:36.2 19:12.3  
64 LaRoche, Bryce 7 Merrimack Middle School 9:37.2 19:14.3 39
65 Sabens, Owen 7 Merrimack Middle School 9:41.4 19:22.7 40
66 Fay, Zach 7 Milford Middle School 9:45.1 19:30.2  
67 Reeves, Ethan 6 Elm St. Eagles 9:47.2 19:34.3  
68 Martin, Connor 8 Nashua Catholic 9:48.7 19:37.3  
69 Zahn, Liam 7 Milford Middle School 9:54.3 19:48.5  
70 Garland, Harry 6 Presentation of Mary Academy 10:01.4 20:02.8  
71 Connelly, Peyton 7 Merrimack Middle School 10:03.6 20:07.2  
72 Ballard, Adam 6 Presentation of Mary Academy 10:12.1 20:24.1  
73 Grant, Vincent 7 Elm St. Eagles 10:22.0 20:43.9  
74 Martin, Max 8 Merrimack Middle School 10:22.1 20:44.1  
75 Bevins, Darren 8 Pennichuck Middle School 10:24.2 20:48.4  
76 Plant, Nick 7 Merrimack Middle School 10:31.0 21:01.9  
77 Maynard, Logan 8 Merrimack Middle School 10:38.5 21:17.0  
78 Ross, Ethan 6 Presentation of Mary Academy 10:38.7 21:17.4  
79 Prout, Jack 8 Merrimack Middle School 10:41.8 21:23.6  
80 Matte, Brady 8 Merrimack Middle School 10:44.0 21:27.9  
81 Collier, Elijah 7 Merrimack Middle School 10:48.6 21:37.1  
82 Curtis, Charles 7 Milford Middle School 10:59.2 21:58.4  
83 Foster, Liam 8 Nashua Catholic 11:04.0 22:07.9  
84 Alexander, Wayne 7 Merrimack Middle School 11:07.2 22:14.4  
85 Mailloux, Wade 7 Merrimack Middle School 11:13.1 22:26.1  
86 Hebert, Ben 7 Elm St. Eagles 11:21.8 22:43.5  
87 Akkineni, Kritin 8 Elm St. Eagles 11:27.7 22:55.4  
88 Langer, Collin 6 Elm St. Eagles 11:32.4 23:04.8  
89 Lutton, Beckett 7 Elm St. Eagles 11:47.4 23:34.8  
90 Doubleday, Kayden 6 Elm St. Eagles 11:58.8 23:57.6  
91 Penny, Sawyer 6 Fairgrounds Middle School 12:17.1 24:34.1  
92 Wales, Eli 6 Milford Middle School 13:33.5 27:07.0  
93 Leeman, Brandon 6 Milford Middle School 14:08.5 28:17.0  
94 Leeman, Hunter 8 Milford Middle School 16:02.5 32:05.0