2019 Nashua North X-C Invitational Date: 09-14-19   Venue: Nashua South - Nashua, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Gregoire, Max JR Tyngsborough 5:51.0 18:10.7 1
2 Andre, Nick SR Tyngsborough 5:51.3 18:11.7 2
3 Packowski, Michael SR Pinkerton 5:55.1 18:23.5 3
4 Riley, Colin SO Tyngsborough 5:56.4 18:27.3 4
5 Nickson, Rovanee SR Concord 5:58.2 18:32.9 5
6 Gramer, Jack SO Tyngsborough 5:58.6 18:34.1 6
7 Tyrrell, Shannon SR Concord 5:59.4 18:36.8 7
8 Andritsakis, David SR Concord 6:03.7 18:50.0 8
9 DeSantis Thompson, Wesley SO Concord 6:04.9 18:53.8 9
10 Fifield, Shaun SO Concord 6:05.1 18:54.4 10
11 Robert, Matthew JR Nashua North 6:06.2 18:57.9 11
12 Coffie, D'Sean SO Nashua North 6:06.9 19:00.2 12
13 Davis, Theo SO Pinkerton 6:08.1 19:03.9 13
14 Mack, Jason JR Bishop Guertin 6:08.4 19:04.8 14
15 Alexander, Tristan JR Concord 6:08.6 19:05.4 15
16 Davis, Thomas SR Pinkerton 6:09.6 19:08.5 16
17 Michaud, Cooper JR Pinkerton 6:10.1 19:10.0 17
18 Kleiner, Andrew JR Concord 6:11.1 19:13.2 18
19 Brodeur, Elias SO Pinkerton 6:12.5 19:17.5 19
20 Clough, Sean JR Bedford 6:13.8 19:21.3 20
21 Foley, Ben SR Nashua North 6:14.5 19:23.7 21
22 McDonald, Jonathan JR Concord 6:14.8 19:24.6  
23 Lucey, Gabriel JR Bedford 6:15.7 19:27.4 22
24 Alizio, Jack SO Pinkerton 6:19.0 19:37.8 23
25 LaFlamme, Andrew SO Nashua North 6:21.1 19:44.2 24
26 Gurtner, Jacob SO Concord 6:23.1 19:50.3  
27 Scharr, Maxwell SO Concord 6:24.9 19:56.0  
28 McAllister, Ethan SR Bedford 6:25.0 19:56.3 25
29 Kalodziej, Alex SR Alvirne 6:26.4 20:00.6 26
30 Teixeira, Clifford SO Nashua South 6:27.2 20:03.0 27
31 Morales, Jacob SR Alvirne 6:27.8 20:05.0 28
32 Lam, Jeffrey SR Nashua South 6:28.9 20:08.4 29
33 Mosscrop, Ryan SR Groton-Dunstable 6:29.1 20:09.1 30
34 Sanders, Josh JR Bishop Guertin 6:30.3 20:12.6 31
35 Bettens, Colby JR Concord 6:30.3 20:12.9  
36 Haywood Minery, Carter SR Concord 6:30.9 20:14.5  
37 Safstrom, Tyler SO Merrimack 6:31.0 20:14.9 32
38 Hoang, Michael JR Bedford 6:31.1 20:15.2 33
39 Clauson, Samuel SO Bishop Guertin 6:31.3 20:16.0 34
40 Crawford-Eng, George SO Bishop Guertin 6:31.5 20:16.6 35
41 Lowney, George SR Groton-Dunstable 6:31.6 20:16.9 36
42 Marcotte, Nick SO Alvirne 6:32.3 20:19.0 37
43 Cahill, Cody SO Alvirne 6:32.4 20:19.4 38
44 Cameron, Jack JR Pinkerton 6:32.5 20:19.7 39
45 LaFleur, Evan JR Nashua South 6:32.6 20:20.0 40
46 Rankins, Ryan SO Bedford 6:35.0 20:27.4 41
47 Hooper, Matthew SO Concord 6:35.3 20:28.2  
48 Santos, Anthony SR Alvirne 6:35.5 20:28.8 42
49 Breton, Philippe SR Bedford 6:35.8 20:29.9 43
50 Lechner, Aiden SO Alvirne 6:36.3 20:31.5 44
51 McDonald, Ethan SO Groton-Dunstable 6:36.5 20:31.9 45
52 Bauer, Peter SR Nashua North 6:36.6 20:32.5 46
53 Rychwa, Mason SR Nashua North 6:37.3 20:34.5 47
54 Goldman, Avi JR Bedford 6:37.7 20:35.9 48
55 Griebel, Derek SO Bishop Guertin 6:39.5 20:41.3 49
56 Martel, Colby SR Nashua South 6:39.8 20:42.3 50
57 Bekkering, Ethan SR Bedford 6:40.2 20:43.6  
58 Metvier, Brandon JR Bishop Guertin 6:40.7 20:45.2 51
59 Teris, Ethan SR Nashua North 6:41.0 20:46.2 52
60 George, Ajay JR Merrimack 6:42.2 20:49.6 53
61 Reel, Kenneth SO Nashua North 6:42.2 20:49.8  
62 McGrail, David SO Salem 6:43.2 20:52.8 54
63 Krichel, Benedikt JR Concord 6:43.2 20:53.0  
64 Ferreira, Nick SR Groton-Dunstable 6:43.8 20:54.7 55
65 Rand, Boden SO Concord 6:44.0 20:55.4  
66 Sewhuk, Tej SR Nashua North 6:44.3 20:56.2  
67 Karr, Luke SO Bedford 6:44.5 20:56.8  
68 Thompson, William SO Bishop Guertin 6:44.7 20:57.4 56
69 Hughes, Robert SR Nashua North 6:46.0 21:01.6  
70 Grimes, Jacob SO Salem 6:47.0 21:04.5 57
71 Goldman, Noah JR Bedford 6:47.9 21:07.4  
72 Urbach, Connor SR Alvirne 6:48.0 21:07.7 58
73 Thibeault, Alex JR Nashua South 6:48.5 21:09.4 59
74 Raduazo, Raffael SR Bedford 6:49.0 21:10.7  
75 Clinton, Liam JR Groton-Dunstable 6:49.0 21:11.0 60
76 Murray, Ryan JR Bedford 6:49.4 21:12.2  
77 Kutschke, Nicholas SO Nashua North 6:50.3 21:14.8  
78 Epstein, Samuel JR Merrimack 6:50.8 21:16.3 61
79 Fagella, Peter SO Alvirne 6:52.4 21:21.4  
80 Carillo, Aidan JR Merrimack 6:52.8 21:22.7 62
81 Casey, Jack JR Bishop Guertin 6:53.5 21:24.9  
82 Sharma, Yash JR Bedford 6:53.9 21:26.2  
83 Bekkering, Seth JR Bedford 6:54.4 21:27.6  
84 Ludwig, Lukas SR Bedford 6:54.7 21:28.5  
85 Fernandez, Anthony SO Bishop Guertin 6:54.9 21:29.1  
86 Hann, Declan SO Groton-Dunstable 6:55.2 21:30.0 63
87 Pencinger, Tyler JR Merrimack 6:55.7 21:31.7 64
88 Cicchetti, Dominic SO Nashua South 6:55.9 21:32.4 65
89 Mousmoules, George SR Bedford 6:56.8 21:35.2  
90 McCammack, Marcus SO Hollis/Brookline 6:57.1 21:36.2  
91 Griego, Garret SO Bishop Guertin 6:57.9 21:38.5  
92 Onishi, Thomas JR Groton-Dunstable 6:58.8 21:41.4 66
93 Hinsley, Quinn JR Bedford 6:58.9 21:41.7  
94 Reilly, John SR Bedford 6:59.1 21:42.4  
95 Wallace, Payton JR Bedford 6:59.6 21:43.9  
96 Ward, Hunter SO Nashua South 7:01.2 21:48.8 67
97 Hedquist, Isaiah SO Nashua South 7:01.9 21:51.1  
98 Dodge, Ryan JR Bedford 7:03.0 21:54.5  
99 Kumar, Ayush SO Nashua South 7:03.8 21:56.8  
100 Juvvadi, Ansh JR Merrimack 7:04.6 21:59.3 68
101 Silver, Justin SR Bedford 7:04.9 22:00.4  
102 Taube, Jonathan SR Salem 7:05.6 22:02.4 69
103 Martin, Eliot SR Merrimack 7:07.0 22:06.7 70
104 Daley, Colin SO Bedford 7:08.2 22:10.4  
105 Zeman, Noah SO Bishop Guertin 7:08.9 22:12.8  
106 Schmitt, Nicholas SR Merrimack 7:09.1 22:13.4  
107 Wizboski, Eric SR Bishop Guertin 7:09.5 22:14.5  
108 Alexander, William SO Merrimack 7:10.6 22:18.1  
109 Foster, Brent JR Tyngsborough 7:11.0 22:19.3 71
110 Gelinas, Brian SR Nashua North 7:13.5 22:27.1  
111 Graves, Aidan JR Bedford 7:14.1 22:28.9  
112 Kraus, Matthew SR Concord 7:14.4 22:29.7  
113 McPartlin, Tucker SO Concord 7:14.7 22:30.9  
114 Richard, Ryan JR Merrimack 7:14.8 22:31.1  
115 Nguyen, Jackson JR Merrimack 7:14.9 22:31.4  
116 Bauer, Michael JR Hollis/Brookline 7:15.8 22:34.0  
117 Wagner, Kaelem SO Bishop Guertin 7:16.3 22:35.8  
118 Mahadevan, Amogh SO Nashua South 7:18.8 22:43.5  
119 Fanburg, Liam JR Bedford 7:19.0 22:44.0  
120 Dillavou, Jason SO Nashua South 7:19.8 22:46.7  
121 Pagliarulo, William SR Bedford 7:21.0 22:50.2  
122 Dunning, Connor SR Nashua North 7:21.5 22:51.7  
123 Bunkartas, Leo SO Alvirne 7:22.0 22:53.4  
124 Jungkman, Vladomir SR Nashua North 7:22.2 22:53.9  
125 Smith, Isaac JR Nashua North 7:22.2 22:54.2  
126 Brito, Edward SO Salem 7:22.3 22:54.4 72
127 Annuziata, Santiago SO Bishop Guertin 7:23.0 22:56.7  
128 Decosta, Owen SR Alvirne 7:24.2 23:00.4  
129 Bates, Mike JR Alvirne 7:24.6 23:01.6  
130 Maloney, Cameron SR Nashua North 7:24.7 23:01.9  
131 McLaughlin, Michael SR Hollis/Brookline 7:25.2 23:03.5  
132 Cruz, Nathan JR Groton-Dunstable 7:26.2 23:06.4  
133 Mathson, Mickey SR Nashua North 7:27.5 23:10.6  
134 George, Ajith JR Merrimack 7:28.7 23:14.3  
135 Goode, Brayden SO Bishop Guertin 7:28.8 23:14.5  
136 Trent, James SR Bedford 7:30.6 23:20.0  
137 Black, Dylan JR Bedford 7:30.6 23:20.3  
138 Borello, Nick JR Tyngsborough 7:32.4 23:25.6 73
139 Fier, Silas JR Nashua South 7:33.2 23:28.3  
140 Deichmann, James SR Nashua South 7:33.4 23:29.0  
141 Desfosse, David JR Merrimack 7:38.3 23:44.0  
142 Cannon, Ian JR Merrimack 7:40.7 23:51.7  
143 Laidlaw, Simon SO Concord 7:45.5 24:06.5  
144 McNeil, Liam SR Alvirne 7:48.5 24:15.7  
145 Ulker, Melih JR Bedford 7:54.8 24:35.3  
146 Baghat, Siddh JR Tyngsborough 7:56.5 24:40.6 74
147 Kostar, Matthew SO Merrimack 7:58.9 24:48.1  
148 Casado, Simon SR Bedford 8:01.6 24:56.4  
149 Odom, Alexander JR Nashua South 8:03.1 25:01.3  
150 Lee, Timothy SR Nashua North 8:06.1 25:10.4  
151 Sahu, Samay SO Nashua South 8:09.7 25:21.7  
152 Thompson, Zachary JR Nashua North 8:11.5 25:27.2  
153 Somasundaram, Anand JR Nashua South 8:12.0 25:28.9  
154 Toscano, John SO Salem 8:14.3 25:36.0 75
155 Cardinali, Jared JR Groton-Dunstable 8:23.5 26:04.5  
156 Currier, Nicholas SO Bishop Guertin 8:24.7 26:08.3  
157 Rogers, Brady JR Hollis/Brookline 8:32.6 26:32.9  
158 Lee, Cameron SR Nashua North 8:36.0 26:43.3  
159 Healy, John SO Bedford 8:41.1 26:59.2  
160 Divernieri, Christian SO Nashua North 9:06.4 28:17.9  
161 Zaka, Ibrahim JR Bedford 9:13.4 28:39.7  
162 Seyyadri, Saisidharth SO Nashua South 9:28.5 29:26.4  
163 Podsiadlo, Jacob JR Groton-Dunstable 9:43.8 30:14.2  
164 Gleason, Brady JR Nashua North 9:43.9 30:14.5  
165 Caron, Josh SO Alvirne 9:55.8 30:51.4