2019 Nashua North X-C Invitational Date: 09-14-19   Venue: Nashua South - Nashua, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Betty, Briley 7 Tyngsborough 8:18.0 16:35.9  
2 Mahon, Audrey 7 Tyngsborough 8:24.0 16:48.0  
3 Ely, Mariana 6 Elm St. Eagles 8:26.9 16:53.8 1
4 Perry, Diamond 6 Fairgrounds Middle School 8:35.8 17:11.5 2
5 Tessier, Madelyn 7 Milford Middle School 8:40.9 17:21.7 3
6 Khanal, Shreya 8 Elm St. Eagles 8:49.0 17:37.9 4
7 Collier, Adriana 7 Elm St. Eagles 8:50.3 17:40.6 5
8 Gilbert, Cecilia 6 Presentation of Mary Academy 9:04.3 18:08.6  
9 Sawyer, Emily 6 Elm St. Eagles 9:11.9 18:23.7 6
10 Campbell, Maggie 6 Presentation of Mary Academy 9:19.1 18:38.2  
11 Jenkins, Kaleigh 7 Fairgrounds Middle School 9:24.3 18:48.5 7
12 Baxter, Reese 6 Pennichuck Middle School 9:25.4 18:50.8  
13 Works, Danika 7 Milford Middle School 9:27.2 18:54.3 8
14 Wherry, Grace Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Na 9:30.1 19:00.2 9
15 Beland, Lily 8 Merrimack Middle School 9:32.5 19:05.0 10
16 Hamel, Layla 8 Fairgrounds Middle School 9:38.9 19:17.7 11
17 Hart, Sarah 7 Litchfield Middle School 9:44.8 19:29.6 12
18 Landry, Lauren 8 Elm St. Eagles 9:58.6 19:57.1 13
19 Dunn, Lily 7 Litchfield Middle School 10:06.2 20:12.3 14
20 Hamernick, Ava 6 Fairgrounds Middle School 10:14.0 20:27.9 15
21 O'Brien, Ashley 8 Litchfield Middle School 10:18.8 20:37.5 16
22 Mortinson, Abigail 8 Elm St. Eagles 10:19.5 20:39.0 17
23 DiMambro, Heidi 6 Litchfield Middle School 10:20.7 20:41.4 18
24 Zubic, Petra 6 Fairgrounds Middle School 10:23.3 20:46.5 19
25 Sellers, Chloe 5 Litchfield Middle School 10:25.8 20:51.6 20
26 Watkins, Kelsey 7 Litchfield Middle School 10:26.0 20:51.9 21
27 Romesser, Lina SR Merrimack Middle School 10:30.0 20:59.9 22
28 Brennan, Ava 5 Presentation of Mary Academy 10:33.8 21:07.5  
29 Rajesh, Saahdvi 6 Fairgrounds Middle School 10:35.0 21:10.0 23
30 Doyle, Maddy 8 Merrimack Middle School 10:45.3 21:30.6 24
31 Mariano, Arabella 7 Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 10:57.9 21:55.8 25
32 Browning, Anna 8 Merrimack Middle School 11:08.0 22:16.0 26
33 Bashyam, Medha 7 Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 11:25.4 22:50.7 27
34 Georgianna, Caylee 8 Fairgrounds Middle School 11:30.3 23:00.5 28
35 Jenkins, Cali 6 Fairgrounds Middle School 11:31.5 23:02.9  
36 Chapman, Angelina 6 Milford Middle School 11:34.9 23:09.7 29
37 Andrews, Natalie 8 Merrimack Middle School 11:35.3 23:10.5 30
38 Lundberg, Lillian 8 Milford Middle School 11:40.8 23:21.6 31
39 Bellemore, Morgan 7 Merrimack Middle School 11:49.4 23:38.7 32
40 Sarcia, Shealyn 8 Merrimack Middle School 12:04.9 24:09.7 33
41 Bell, Camile 7 Milford Middle School 12:43.6 25:27.1 34
42 Shettigar, Avani 6 Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 12:44.9 25:29.7 35
43 Desai, Jhanvi 6 Elm St. Eagles 12:48.0 25:36.0 36
44 Moon, Angela 8 Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 12:49.7 25:39.4 37
45 Gonzalez, Alicia 8 Elm St. Eagles 12:50.7 25:41.3  
46 Ridley, Jasmine 8 Pennichuck Middle School 13:02.6 26:05.1  
47 Crespo, Elizabeth 7 Pennichuck Middle School 13:16.5 26:33.0  
48 Morton, Abigail 6 Elm St. Eagles 13:41.3 27:22.5  
49 Tran-Barbosa, Serenity 8 Elm St. Eagles 13:50.0 27:40.0  
50 Hennessy, Maizie 6 Elm St. Eagles 14:06.5 28:13.0  
51 Steel, Elspeth 6 Milford Middle School 14:10.0 28:20.0 38
52 Lyons, Laci 6 Milford Middle School 14:11.0 28:22.0 39
53 Ellsworth, Jolie 8 Merrimack Middle School 14:12.0 28:24.0  
54 Urgiles Cunha , Sara 6 Fairgrounds Middle School 15:23.5 30:47.0  
55 Sousa, Rayslla 8 Elm St. Eagles 15:45.5 31:31.0