2019 Nashua North X-C Invitational Date: 09-14-19   Venue: Nashua South - Nashua, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Bordelon, Jesse 8 Elm St. Eagles 5:51.6 11:43.2 1
2 Giardina, Matthew 7 Presentation of Mary Academy 6:20.0 12:40.0 2
3 Byrne, Daniel 7 Fairgrounds Middle School 6:26.6 12:53.1 3
4 Besada, Aidan 8 Fairgrounds Middle School 6:29.5 12:59.0 4
5 Byrne, Andrew 7 Fairgrounds Middle School 6:37.4 13:14.7 5
6 Patronick, Cameron 7 Fairgrounds Middle School 6:45.1 13:30.2 6
7 Landsteiner, Broden 7 Fairgrounds Middle School 6:48.5 13:37.0 7
8 Samos, Nicholas 7 Elm St. Eagles 6:51.1 13:42.2 8
9 Brien, Camdon 7 Fairgrounds Middle School 6:52.8 13:45.6 9
10 Lordan, Pat 8 Milford Middle School 6:53.4 13:46.7 10
11 Morris, Matthew 8 Pennichuck Middle School 6:53.7 13:47.4 11
12 Berry, Josh 7 Milford Middle School 6:57.1 13:54.1 12
13 Dumont, Alexander 8 Presentation of Mary Academy 6:57.8 13:55.5 13
14 Korthals, Logan 6 Milford Middle School 6:58.0 13:56.0 14
15 Murray, Alexander 8 Presentation of Mary Academy 7:00.8 14:01.6 15
16 Rosa, Jackson 8 Merrimack Middle School 7:02.0 14:04.0 16
17 Moore, Jon 8 Merrimack Middle School 7:03.0 14:06.0 17
18 Daigle, Noah 7 Presentation of Mary Academy 7:03.3 14:06.5 18
19 Witkowski, Michael 7 Presentation of Mary Academy 7:05.3 14:10.5 19
20 O'Connell, Will 7 Milford Middle School 7:07.8 14:15.5 20
21 Lynn, Jacob 7 Fairgrounds Middle School 7:11.3 14:22.6 21
22 Fischer, Carson 7 Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 7:11.8 14:23.5 22
23 Fier, Logen 8 Elm St. Eagles 7:16.2 14:32.3 23
24 Campbell, James 6 Pennichuck Middle School 7:18.1 14:36.1 24
25 Kane, Liam 6 Pennichuck Middle School 7:20.0 14:40.0 25
26 Canaway, Johnny 7 Nashua Catholic 7:23.8 14:47.6  
27 McCubrey, Grant 7 Elm St. Eagles 7:26.5 14:52.9 26
28 Menezes, Michael 8 Fairgrounds Middle School 7:27.4 14:54.8  
29 Hogan, Allen 8 Elm St. Eagles 7:30.5 15:00.9 27
30 Girouard, Benjamin 7 Fairgrounds Middle School 7:33.1 15:06.1  
31 Allaire, Logan 7 Litchfield Middle School 7:34.6 15:09.1 28
32 Neal, Joseph 8 Nashua Catholic 7:34.9 15:09.8  
33 DeGraffenried, Nathaniel 6 Milford Middle School 7:35.5 15:11.0 29
34 Pelletier, Luc 7 Milford Middle School 7:35.7 15:11.3 30
35 Smith, Caleb 6 Elm St. Eagles 7:38.0 15:16.0 31
36 Hogan, Chris 7 Elm St. Eagles 7:38.7 15:17.4 32
37 Sartor, Mason 7 Pennichuck Middle School 7:39.6 15:19.1 33
38 McIntosh, Edgar 8 Pennichuck Middle School 7:39.9 15:19.7 34
39 MacIsaac, Liam 7 Merrimack Middle School 7:41.7 15:23.4 35
40 Hall, Zachary 8 Elm St. Eagles 7:44.7 15:29.4  
41 Lowell, Luke 7 Fairgrounds Middle School 7:45.2 15:30.3  
42 Penumatsa, Vedanth 8 Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 7:46.3 15:32.6 36
43 Jackson, Brady 7 Merrimack Middle School 7:47.2 15:34.3 37
44 Hannah, Zac 7 Litchfield Middle School 7:49.6 15:39.2 38
45 Grant, Hunter 8 Litchfield Middle School 7:49.8 15:39.6 39
46 Sreenivasin, Kishan 8 Merrimack Middle School 7:50.1 15:40.2 40
47 Viger, Ryland 6 Milford Middle School 7:50.7 15:41.3 41
48 Grieco, Michael 8 Litchfield Middle School 7:52.9 15:45.8 42
49 Bellino, Dominic 6 Litchfield Middle School 7:56.6 15:53.2 43
50 Dodge, Owen 8 Litchfield Middle School 7:56.8 15:53.6 44
51 Jansen, Ryan 6 Elm St. Eagles 8:00.0 16:00.0  
52 Porembski, Luke 8 Presentation of Mary Academy 8:04.9 16:09.7 45
53 La, Calvin 8 Merrimack Middle School 8:12.2 16:24.4 46
54 Miller, Jake 8 Merrimack Middle School 8:13.1 16:26.1 47
55 Elliott, Ryan 7 Merrimack Middle School 8:14.7 16:29.3  
56 Ruiz, Luke 7 Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 8:23.7 16:47.3 48
57 Lantz, Noah 8 Pennichuck Middle School 8:25.5 16:51.0 49
58 Messina, John 6 Presentation of Mary Academy 8:26.1 16:52.1 50
59 Smith, Dimitri 7 Merrimack Middle School 8:47.6 17:35.1  
60 Chetan, Samarth 7 Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 8:47.8 17:35.5 51
61 Guertin, Joseph 8 Pennichuck Middle School 8:49.1 17:38.1 52
62 Moon, Justin 6 Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 8:52.7 17:45.3 53
63 Saluja, Lakhjot 8 Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 8:53.3 17:46.6 54
64 Walker, Connor 7 Pennichuck Middle School 8:58.3 17:56.6