Highland Park Invitational Date: 09-21-19   Venue: Bishop Feehan - Attleboro, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Cabral , Adrew SR Seekonk 5:14.6 16:17.6 1
2 Norris, Jason SR Wellesley 5:17.5 16:26.5 2
3 Leach, Chase SR La Salle Academy 5:20.0 16:34.2 3
4 Medeiros, Nasavell SR St. Raphael 5:21.9 16:40.3 4
5 Norberg, Mike SR King Philip 5:22.0 16:40.4 5
6 Bernstein, Adam SR Lexington 5:24.2 16:47.3 6
7 Griffin, Mike SR King Philip 5:24.3 16:47.8 7
8 Kipyego, Darius SR St. Raphael 5:24.5 16:48.4 8
9 O'Toole, Jackson SR Wellesley 5:24.9 16:49.6 9
10 McAlarney, Matthew SR Lexington 5:25.6 16:51.7 10
11 Proulx, Ryan SR Foxborough 5:27.2 16:56.6 11
12 Lombardi, Jack SR East Greenwich 5:28.0 16:59.0 12
13 Jordan , Henry SR Seekonk 5:28.2 16:59.9 13
14 Mullahy, Owen SR Mansfield 5:28.3 17:00.0 14
15 Mayol, Pedro SO St. Raphael 5:28.3 17:00.2 15
16 Barry, Zach SR Wellesley 5:28.7 17:01.5 16
17 Dennen, Henry JR Cumberland 5:28.9 17:02.0 17
18 Bishop, Lachlan JR La Salle Academy 5:29.1 17:02.4 18
19 Liss-Riordan, Myles SR Brookline 5:30.1 17:05.8 19
20 Casey, Jack JR La Salle Academy 5:30.2 17:06.0 20
21 Donahue, David SR Wellesley 5:30.4 17:06.6 21
22 Currie, Allen SR La Salle Academy 5:30.8 17:07.7 22
23 Seeger, Adrian SR Brookline 5:31.5 17:10.0 23
24 Maxwell, Alex SR La Salle Academy 5:33.3 17:15.6 24
25 Healey, Patrick JR Bishop Feehan 5:34.4 17:19.0 25
26 Di Cerbo, Max SR Lexington 5:34.5 17:19.4 26
27 Seybert, Nathan SR Attleboro 5:35.8 17:23.3 27
28 Mullahy, Mike SR Mansfield 5:36.6 17:25.8 28
29 DeOliveira, Guilherme SR Woburn 5:36.8 17:26.6 29
30 Rocha, Jorge SR Cumberland 5:37.2 17:27.7 30
31 Benson, Micah SR Lexington 5:37.2 17:27.8 31
32 Schmidhauser, Max SR Classical 5:37.4 17:28.5 32
33 Cutler, Seth SR Lexington 5:37.6 17:28.9 33
34 Bracken, Graham JR Lexington 5:37.9 17:29.8 34
35 Bailey, Spenser SR Brookline 5:39.1 17:33.7 35
36 Cravens, Alex SR Woburn 5:39.9 17:36.1 36
37 Tokarz, Ayden SO East Greenwich 5:40.2 17:37.1 37
38 Jones, Seth SR Brookline 5:40.7 17:38.6 38
39 Walker, John JR Cumberland 5:41.2 17:40.2 39
40 Weiland, Henry SR Shepherd Hill 5:41.7 17:41.6  
41 Carpenter, Ethan JR Cumberland 5:41.7 17:41.7 40
42 Lynch, Robbie SR Wellesley 5:41.8 17:42.1 41
43 Craig, Jackson SR Bishop Feehan 5:42.6 17:44.6 42
44 Michaud, Cooper JR Classical 5:44.7 17:51.0 43
45 Jacques, Lucas SR Bishop Feehan 5:45.6 17:54.0 44
46 Schneider, Lincoln SR Bishop Feehan 5:45.9 17:54.8 45
47 Wu, Andrew SR Brookline 5:46.0 17:55.1 46
48 Smith, Augustine SR Norwell 5:46.3 17:56.0 47
49 Wenner, Francis SR Attleboro 5:47.4 17:59.4 48
50 Bullen, Andrew SR Shepherd Hill 5:47.5 17:59.9  
51 Gorhan, Casey SO Bishop Feehan 5:48.0 18:01.2 49
52 Laverdiere , Zakery JR Seekonk 5:48.3 18:02.2 50
53 DeAngelis, Matt SR Westwood 5:48.6 18:03.0 51
54 Garratt, Patrick SR Westwood 5:50.9 18:10.4 52
55 Bligh, Mike SR Westwood 5:51.4 18:11.8 53
56 Luiz, Colby SR St. Raphael 5:51.5 18:12.3 54
57 Vecchia, Andrew SR Woburn 5:51.9 18:13.5 55
58 Essington, Eric SR East Greenwich 5:52.0 18:13.7 56
59 Gilson, Jake SR Cumberland 5:52.5 18:15.3 57
60 Botte, Dan SR King Philip 5:52.7 18:16.0 58
61 Sylvia, Ethan JR Attleboro 5:52.9 18:16.6 59
62 Burnett, Ashton SR La Salle Academy 5:53.0 18:16.7 60
63 Johnson, Brandon SR Cumberland 5:53.8 18:19.2 61
64 Mott, Nicholas JR Classical 5:54.0 18:20.0 62
65 Backert, Selvin SR Lexington 5:55.7 18:25.1 63
66 Rogers, Blake SR La Salle Academy 5:56.5 18:27.6 64
67 Molis, Owen SR Cumberland 5:57.7 18:31.5 65
68 Itkin, Ethan SR Classical 5:58.0 18:32.3 66
69 Mulligan, Colm SR Brookline 5:58.3 18:33.3 67
70 Anderson, Kyle SR Norwell 5:58.7 18:34.7 68
71 Sutula, Seamus SR Bishop Feehan 5:59.4 18:36.8 69
72 White, Graham JR Norwell 6:00.0 18:38.5 70
73 Connolly, Jacob JR East Greenwich 6:00.1 18:38.9 71
74 Therault, Codey SR East Greenwich 6:00.2 18:39.2 72
75 Martin, Nick SO East Greenwich 6:00.9 18:41.3 73
76 Martin, Zachary SR Attleboro 6:01.3 18:42.5 74
77 Marszalek, Riley SR Coventry 6:02.0 18:44.8 75
78 Sullivan, Sean SR Woburn 6:02.7 18:46.9 76
79 Bowie, Neil SR Attleboro 6:04.5 18:52.6 77
80 Nett, Kevin JR Woburn 6:06.3 18:58.0 78
81 Hoskins , Marcus SR Seekonk 6:06.7 18:59.5 79
82 Clarkin, Andrew SR Coventry 6:08.2 19:04.0 80
83 Bisciotti, Jason SR Bishop Feehan 6:08.2 19:04.1 81
84 Joseph, Jovan SR King Philip 6:08.9 19:06.2 82
85 Cataloni, Sean SR Attleboro 6:11.8 19:15.2 83
86 Reed , Zach SR Seekonk 6:12.6 19:17.6 84
87 Stevens, Collin JR Mansfield 6:12.8 19:18.4 85
88 Towle, Alex SR Franklin 6:13.1 19:19.4 86
89 Giffen, Ben SR Mansfield 6:13.2 19:19.6 87
90 Terzian, Jack SR Westwood 6:15.3 19:26.2 88
91 Anderson, Madsen JR West Bridgewater 6:15.3 19:26.3  
92 Magill Jr, Chris SR St. Raphael 6:16.1 19:28.6 89
93 Weddleton, Brendan JR King Philip 6:16.3 19:29.4 90
94 Rutherford, Christian JR Coventry 6:17.2 19:32.0 91
95 Vallerand, Christian SR Woburn 6:17.2 19:32.1 92
96 Klang , Jacob SR Seekonk 6:17.7 19:33.7 93
97 Hudanich, Christian SR Norwell 6:18.2 19:35.3 94
98 Tenreiro, James SR Seekonk 6:18.5 19:36.1 95
99 Clifford, Jack JR Franklin 6:18.9 19:37.2 96
100 Tiews, Josh SR Attleboro 6:19.4 19:38.8 97
101 Farkash , Nathan SR King Philip 6:20.0 19:40.9 98
102 Canario, Adam SR Woburn 6:20.8 19:43.1 99
103 Brothers, Peter SR Coventry 6:21.4 19:45.0 100
104 Blissmer, Evan SO Coventry 6:22.0 19:47.0 101
105 Schlenker, James SR Mansfield 6:22.5 19:48.4 102
106 Palter, Nate SR Foxborough 6:22.8 19:49.3 103
107 Razza, Nathan JR West Bridgewater 6:25.1 19:56.5  
108 Corkery, Tim SR Mansfield 6:26.2 19:59.9 104
109 Anderson, Joshua SR Franklin 6:27.8 20:05.0 105
110 Atwood, William JR North Attleborough 6:27.8 20:05.0 106
111 Bozikowski, Duke SR Classical 6:28.9 20:08.5 107
112 Andrews, Ryan JR King Philip 6:33.1 20:21.5 108
113 Gropper, Owen SR Classical 6:34.4 20:25.4 109
114 Hanley, Alec SR Franklin 6:34.6 20:26.3 110
115 Seguin, Aidan SR Norwell 6:35.5 20:28.8 111
116 Parkman, Jacob SR Foxborough 6:35.7 20:29.5 112
117 Bierden, Max SR Westwood 6:36.9 20:33.2 113
118 Ross, Will SR Shepherd Hill 6:37.6 20:35.4  
119 Flint, Trevor SR Mansfield 6:39.3 20:40.6 114
120 Harmon, Eli SR Shepherd Hill 6:40.4 20:44.3  
121 Judge, Aidan SR North Attleborough 6:41.2 20:46.7 115
122 Attinello, Johnathan SR Franklin 6:41.7 20:48.3 116
123 Muoio, Luke SR East Greenwich 6:44.3 20:56.1 117
124 Bain, Chance SR West Bridgewater 6:44.5 20:56.7  
125 McHoul, Isaiah SR North Attleborough 6:45.2 20:59.2 118
126 Taylor, Benjamin JR Franklin 6:45.4 20:59.6 119
127 Olson, Nicolas JR Foxborough 6:47.6 21:06.4 120
128 Martinez, Christopher SR North Attleborough 6:49.4 21:12.2 121
129 Gormley, Brett SR West Bridgewater 6:55.2 21:30.2  
130 Siddiq, Isa SR North Attleborough 6:56.8 21:35.1 122
131 Vaughan, Maxwell SR North Attleborough 6:57.3 21:36.7 123
132 Cody, Liam SR Foxborough 6:57.3 21:36.8 124
133 Ciora, Jared JR Foxborough 7:00.3 21:46.1 125
134 Edmonds, William SR North Attleborough 7:06.5 22:05.2 126
135 Martin, Ryan SR Norwell 7:08.2 22:10.6 127
136 Curtin, Tim SR Norwell 7:09.2 22:13.8 128
137 Goss, Tiernan SR Westwood 7:25.1 23:02.9 129