JK Gold Classic - High School Date: 09-07-19   Venue: Witchita State - Witchita, KS
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's 5000 Meters (Varsity) Women's 5000 Meters (JV)
Men's 5000 Meters (JV) Women's 5000 Meters (Varsity)
Women's 5000 Meters (JV) Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:56:06 23:13 21 1 2 3 6 9 10 11
2 2:07:55 25:35 67 4 8 17 18 20 30 39
3 2:08:52 25:46 73 7 12 13 19 22 24 35
4 2:10:23 26:04 83 5 14 16 23 25 28 33
5 2:17:09 27:25 134 15 27 29 31 32 36 37
6 2:22:03 28:24 159 21 26 34 38 40    
Women's 5000 Meters (JV) Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Koeing, Clarice SR OP-Blue Valley West 6:57.8 21:38.2 1
2 Pellegeino, Shira JR OP-Blue Valley West 7:16.4 22:36.0 2
3 Meade, Emily SR OP-Blue Valley West 7:31.4 23:22.6 3
4 Myers, Skyy SR Wichita-East 7:36.9 23:39.8 4
5 Fields, Chloe JR Andover 7:43.0 23:58.7 5
6 Nielson, Abbi SR OP-Blue Valley West 7:45.2 24:05.6 6
7 Scaglione, Faith SR Andover Central 7:47.7 24:13.4 7
8 Toebe, Ava SR Wichita-East 7:50.0 24:20.6 8
9 Howes, Sydney SR OP-Blue Valley West 7:51.2 24:24.2 9
10 Ensligner, Kaila SR OP-Blue Valley West 8:00.1 24:51.7 10
11 Cashman, Natalie SR OP-Blue Valley West 8:07.7 25:15.5 11
12 Robertson, Camille JR Andover Central 8:10.8 25:25.0 12
13 Douthitt, Bri JR Andover Central 8:16.7 25:43.4 13
14 MacBeth, Kamy JR Andover 8:18.1 25:47.7 14
15 Dobosz, Kayden SR Towanda-Circle 8:20.9 25:56.3 15
16 Medallada, Sophia SR OP-Blue Valley West 8:22.0 26:00.0  
17 Anderson, Alexandra SR Andover 8:27.8 26:17.8 16
18 Griffith, Sophia SR Wichita-East 8:33.5 26:35.6 17
19 Curran, Lindsey SR Wichita-East 8:34.3 26:38.2 18
20 Simon, Haley SR Andover Central 8:34.7 26:39.3 19
21 Cornwell, Samantha SR Wichita-East 8:35.2 26:41.0 20
22 Stewart, Ellie JR Wichita-Kapaun-Mt Carmel 8:35.3 26:41.3 21
23 Livernois, Mariah SR Andover Central 8:38.6 26:51.4 22
24 Downs, Taylor SR Andover 8:39.9 26:55.4 23
25 Bakker, Olivia SR OP-Blue Valley West 8:43.3 27:06.0  
26 Brown, Victoria SR Wichita-Haysville-Campus 8:43.7 27:07.3  
27 McClellan, Elizabeth SR Andover Central 8:44.6 27:10.1 24
28 Roop, Phoebe SR El Dorado 8:45.5 27:12.9  
29 Coleman, Riley JR Andover 8:49.0 27:23.8 25
30 Wilson, Gabby JR Wichita-Kapaun-Mt Carmel 8:49.8 27:26.4 26
31 Helmut, Allison JR Towanda-Circle 8:51.6 27:31.9 27
32 Brockmeyer, Cara SR Andover 8:56.3 27:46.5 28
33 McLaren, Kara SR El Dorado 8:56.8 27:48.1  
34 Borg, Haleigh JR Towanda-Circle 8:56.9 27:48.3 29
35 Martinez, Joselyn JR Wichita-East 8:57.7 27:50.9 30
36 Dutton, Sage SR Towanda-Circle 8:59.1 27:55.3 31
37 Soper, Addison JR Towanda-Circle 9:00.0 27:57.8 32
38 Schumacher, Zoe SR Andover 9:05.6 28:15.2 33
39 Taylor, Victoria SR Wichita-Haysville-Campus 9:06.0 28:16.7  
40 Wilhelm, Georgi SR Wichita-Kapaun-Mt Carmel 9:10.0 28:29.1 34
41 Haidar, Banine SR Andover 9:14.7 28:43.6  
42 Ng, Melissa SR Andover Central 9:18.2 28:54.4 35
43 Unruh, Alison JR Towanda-Circle 9:21.4 29:04.5 36
44 Hall, Lydia JR Towanda-Circle 9:21.4 29:04.6 37
45 Erdman, Elyse JR Wichita-Kapaun-Mt Carmel 9:26.4 29:20.0 38
46 Caudell, Bella SR Wichita-Haysville-Campus 9:27.7 29:24.1  
47 Patton, April SR Towanda-Circle 9:31.9 29:37.2  
48 Avila Hernandez, Carolina SR Wichita-East 9:32.8 29:39.8 39
49 Jaimes-Baker, Kassie JR Wichita-Kapaun-Mt Carmel 9:41.6 30:07.1 40
50 Sanger, Payton SR Wichita-East 9:43.9 30:14.4  
51 Peterson, Jayda JR Andover 9:53.9 30:45.4  
52 Williams, Sophia SR Wichita-East 10:00.1 31:04.8  
53 Wekamp, Kelsey SR Andover 10:37.4 33:00.8  
54 Finley, Julia SR Wichita-Haysville-Campus 11:30.7 35:46.4  
  Romero, Nicole SR Andover Central DNF  
  Schmidt, Katelyn JR Towanda-Circle DNF  
  Stock, Emily JR Wichita-Haysville-Campus DNF  
  Miller, Cally JR Towanda-Circle DNF  
  Jimenez, Areli JR Wichita-Kapaun-Mt Carmel DNF  
  Meade, Sarah JR OP-Blue Valley West DNF  
  Brokaw, Jacklyn SR Wichita-Kapaun-Mt Carmel DNF  
  Gomez, Leyni SR Wichita-East DNF  
  Young, Mia JR Wichita-East DNF  
  Rabe, Delaney SR Wichita-Kapaun-Mt Carmel DNF  
  Cunningham, Emma SR Andover DNF  
  Cashman, Natalie SR OP-Blue Valley West DNF  
  Diaz, Catherin JR Wichita-East DNF  
  Ward, Haley SR Wichita-Haysville-Campus DNF  
  Devine, Georgia JR Towanda-Circle DNF  
  Lopez, Kathleen JR Wichita-East DNF  
  Hartnett, Meghan SR OP-Blue Valley West DNF  
  Bruner, Sandra SR Wichita-East DNF  
  Patton, April SR Towanda-Circle DNF  
  Kahihikolo, Harmoney JR Wichita-Haysville-Campus DNF  
  Falkner, Klaire SR Towanda-Circle DNF  
  Brenner, Tarynn SR Wichita-East DNF  
  Williams, Sophia SR Wichita-East DNF  
Women's 5000 Meters (Varsity) Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:41:40 20:20 24 1 2 3 8 10 22 30
2 1:47:17 21:27 58 4 7 13 15 19 45  
3 1:48:54 21:46 71 5 11 14 20 21 23 36
4 1:52:34 22:30 99 6 9 18 26 40    
5 1:53:55 22:47 109 12 17 24 25 31 37 42
6 1:58:06 23:37 143 16 27 29 32 39 43 44
7 2:00:58 24:11 168 28 33 34 35 38 41  
Women's 5000 Meters (Varsity) Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Soule, Katherine SR OP-Blue Valley West 6:18.2 19:35.2 1
2 Call, Bella SR OP-Blue Valley West 6:20.5 19:42.2 2
3 Call, Sophie SR OP-Blue Valley West 6:27.5 20:04.2 3
4 Curtis, Addie JR Wichita-Kapaun-Mt Carmel 6:31.9 20:17.8 4
5 McKinzie, Eva SR Wichita-East 6:38.7 20:38.8 5
6 Vetter, Elizabth SR Andover 6:42.7 20:51.2  
7 Scheufler, Lexie SR Wichita-Trinity 6:45.9 21:01.3 6
8 Bina, Mason SR Wichita-Kapaun-Mt Carmel 6:45.9 21:01.4 7
9 Swarts, Morgan SR OP-Blue Valley West 6:47.2 21:05.3 8
10 Elliott, Jenna SR Wichita-Trinity 6:49.4 21:12.1 9
11 Marquette, Anna-Katherine SR OP-Blue Valley West 6:49.8 21:13.5 10
12 Shields, Kendall JR Wichita-East 6:51.0 21:17.2 11
13 Carpenter, Maddie JR Wichita-Haysville-Campus 6:52.5 21:21.9 12
14 Baker, Megan SR Wichita-Kapaun-Mt Carmel 6:55.2 21:30.1 13
15 Anderson, Sydney JR Andover 6:58.7 21:41.0  
16 Mendoza, Araziah SR Wichita-East 7:01.0 21:48.2 14
17 Braynock, Ellie SR Andover 7:01.9 21:51.0  
18 Niederee, Elizabeth SR Wichita-Kapaun-Mt Carmel 7:05.1 22:00.8 15
19 Haberichter, Kara JR Andover 7:06.2 22:04.4  
20 Emma, Willour SR Towanda-Circle 7:06.7 22:05.8 16
21 Gonzalez, Adela SR Wichita-Haysville-Campus 7:11.6 22:21.1 17
22 Cozine, Elsa SR Wichita-Trinity 7:12.2 22:22.9 18
23 Fernando, Chiara SR Wichita-Kapaun-Mt Carmel 7:13.7 22:27.5 19
24 Nkanata-Gray, Kathoo JR Wichita-East 7:15.1 22:32.0 20
25 Gomez, Leyni SR Wichita-East 7:17.2 22:38.4 21
26 Locke, Lindsey SR OP-Blue Valley West 7:18.8 22:43.4 22
27 Scholler, Carson SR Wichita-East 7:21.0 22:50.4 23
28 Groh, Ellie SR Wichita-Haysville-Campus 7:22.7 22:55.5 24
29 Manganiello, Jenna JR Wichita-Haysville-Campus 7:28.0 23:12.0 25
30 Edwards, Avery SR Wichita-Trinity 7:28.9 23:14.8 26
31 Kate, Webb SR Towanda-Circle 7:31.1 23:21.7 27
32 Robertson, Kinnedy SR Andover Central 7:33.3 23:28.6 28
33 Choriego, Rebecka SR Towanda-Circle 7:39.1 23:46.5 29
34 Gifford, Izzy SR OP-Blue Valley West 7:42.4 23:57.0 30
35 Corbett, Anna SR Wichita-Haysville-Campus 7:45.0 24:05.0 31
36 Autumn, Alvarez SR Towanda-Circle 7:46.2 24:08.7 32
37 Hedger, Katelyn SR Andover Central 7:47.9 24:13.9 33
38 Litavniks, Kylie SR Andover Central 7:48.5 24:15.7 34
39 Rozario, Olivia SR Andover Central 7:50.0 24:20.3 35
40 Nguyen, Kayla SR Wichita-East 7:53.4 24:31.0 36
41 Roberts, Addison SR Wichita-Haysville-Campus 7:54.3 24:33.8 37
42 Kane, Lindsey SR Andover Central 7:56.4 24:40.3 38
43 Choriego, Bethany SR Towanda-Circle 7:57.5 24:43.7 39
44 Rohr, Alexis JR Wichita-Trinity 7:57.6 24:44.0 40
45 Reeves, Maddie SR Andover Central 7:58.4 24:46.6 41
46 Solis, Azalea SR Wichita-Haysville-Campus 8:06.0 25:10.1 42
47 Hawkins, Noel SR Towanda-Circle 8:10.5 25:24.2 43
48 Helmut, Kaitlyn SR Towanda-Circle 8:14.2 25:35.5 44
49 Le, Rachel SR Wichita-Kapaun-Mt Carmel 8:56.3 27:46.3 45
  Crawford, Savana JR Andover DNS  
  Noel, Ellie SR Wichita-Kapaun-Mt Carmel DNS  
  Gonzalez, Natalia SR Wichita-East DNS  
Men's 5000 Meters (Varsity) Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:27:19 17:27 48 3 4 8 16 17 24 31
2 1:28:17 17:39 65 1 10 14 19 21 33 36
3 1:28:47 17:45 69 6 9 13 18 23 25 37
4 1:28:51 17:46 76 2 5 11 28 30 34 39
5 1:31:24 18:16 107 12 15 22 26 32 41  
6 1:32:01 18:24 118 7 20 27 29 35 38 40
Men's 5000 Meters (Varsity) Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Kinnane, Ryan SR Andover 5:21.6 16:39.4 1
2 Enriquez, Erik SR Wichita-Kapaun-Mt Carmel 5:26.6 16:54.7 2
3 Brechler, Ty JR OP-Blue Valley West 5:28.4 17:00.4 3
4 Balquist, Brian SR OP-Blue Valley West 5:29.7 17:04.5 4
5 Bartel, Isaiah SR Wichita-Kapaun-Mt Carmel 5:29.9 17:05.2 5
6 Stoltzfus, Dylan SR Wichita-East 5:30.0 17:05.5 6
7 Schoenhoffer, Brett SR Andover Central 5:32.4 17:13.0  
8 Oquendo, Isaac SR Wichita-Haysville-Campus 5:34.5 17:19.5 7
9 Gifford, Ty SR OP-Blue Valley West 5:38.0 17:30.3 8
10 Walsh, Jack SR Wichita-East 5:38.8 17:32.8 9
11 Hauck, Kaden JR Andover 5:40.5 17:38.0 10
12 Davied, Mark SR Wichita-Kapaun-Mt Carmel 5:40.6 17:38.2 11
13 Seible, Connor SR Andover Central 5:41.5 17:41.2  
14 Jacobson, eli SR Towanda-Circle 5:42.5 17:44.1 12
15 Goual-Belhamidi, Aamer SR Wichita-East 5:42.8 17:45.2 13
16 McDavitt, Sam SR Andover 5:42.9 17:45.5 14
17 Ryan, Derry SR Towanda-Circle 5:42.9 17:45.5 15
18 Flores, Kale SR Andover Central 5:43.5 17:47.4  
19 Miller, Graham SR OP-Blue Valley West 5:44.1 17:49.1 16
20 Hefner, Cooper SR OP-Blue Valley West 5:46.0 17:55.0 17
21 Zoeller, Daniel SR Wichita-East 5:48.5 18:03.0 18
22 Maki, Gabe SR Andover 5:48.8 18:03.7 19
23 Sevart, Paul SR Wichita-Haysville-Campus 5:51.0 18:10.5 20
24 Hippisley, John SR Andover 5:51.0 18:10.7 21
25 Carroll, Ian JR Wichita-Trinity 5:53.9 18:19.7  
26 Hunter, Ian SR Towanda-Circle 5:54.0 18:20.0 22
27 Budde, John SR Wichita-East 5:54.5 18:21.4 23
28 Esqueda, Alfonso SR OP-Blue Valley West 5:55.6 18:24.8 24
29 Hallacy, Ronan SR Wichita-East 5:56.3 18:27.2 25
30 Bixenman, Tyler SR Towanda-Circle 5:57.4 18:30.6 26
31 Shelman, Tate SR Wichita-Haysville-Campus 5:57.7 18:31.4 27
32 Danitschek, Reese SR Wichita-Kapaun-Mt Carmel 5:58.4 18:33.6 28
33 Whitson, Jeremiah SR Wichita-Haysville-Campus 5:59.0 18:35.4 29
34 Elliott, Thomas SR Wichita-Kapaun-Mt Carmel 6:00.5 18:40.1 30
35 Dunlay, Josh SR OP-Blue Valley West 6:01.7 18:43.8 31
36 Ashihi, Tylen SR El Dorado 6:07.8 19:02.8  
37 Schoenhofer, Bryson SR Towanda-Circle 6:08.3 19:04.3 32
38 Guerra, Shawn SR Andover 6:13.2 19:19.5 33
39 Samsel, Daniel SR Wichita-Kapaun-Mt Carmel 6:13.3 19:19.9 34
40 Letterman, Peyton SR Wichita-Haysville-Campus 6:14.9 19:25.0 35
41 Spencer, Cole SR Andover 6:16.2 19:28.9 36
42 Hickerson, Jude SR Wichita-East 6:17.4 19:32.6 37
43 Pearce, Kaiden SR Wichita-Haysville-Campus 6:20.8 19:43.2 38
44 Mills, Jackson SR El Dorado 6:25.9 19:59.2  
45 Noonan, Thomas SR Wichita-Kapaun-Mt Carmel 6:33.5 20:22.9 39
46 Lester, Xavier SR Andover Central 6:35.1 20:27.6  
47 Baker, Sebastian SR Wichita-Haysville-Campus 6:36.9 20:33.3 40
48 Buckingham, Isaac JR Wichita-Trinity 6:41.5 20:47.6  
49 Waite, Grant SR Towanda-Circle 7:02.0 21:51.4 41
50 Knight, Garin SR El Dorado 7:24.6 23:01.6  
  keller, Simeon SR Towanda-Circle DNF  
Men's 5000 Meters (JV) Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:35:39 19:07 25 1 3 6 7 8 13 15
2 1:38:56 19:47 54 2 5 11 12 24 25 27
3 1:41:51 20:22 72 4 9 18 20 21 22 23
4 1:42:56 20:35 83 10 14 16 17 26 28 37
5 1:53:09 22:37 154 19 29 31 35 40 41 42
6 1:53:19 22:39 165 30 32 33 34 36 38 39
Men's 5000 Meters (JV) Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hassman, Carter SR OP-Blue Valley West 5:54.7 18:22.2 1
2 Mendoza, Priciliano SR Wichita-East 5:56.1 18:26.5 2
3 Evans, Cade SR OP-Blue Valley West 6:01.4 18:43.0 3
4 Vetter, Will SR Andover 6:06.8 18:59.7 4
5 Cousens, Aiden JR Wichita-East 6:09.0 19:06.7 5
6 Ko, Delvin SR OP-Blue Valley West 6:12.6 19:17.7 6
7 Enslinger, Carter JR OP-Blue Valley West 6:18.5 19:36.2 7
8 Enslinger, Grant SR OP-Blue Valley West 6:20.0 19:40.8 8
9 Winter, Jacob SR Andover 6:22.4 19:48.3 9
10 Reintjes, Brent SR Wichita-Kapaun-Mt Carmel 6:25.8 19:58.8 10
11 Diaz, Alejandro SR Wichita-East 6:26.8 20:01.8 11
12 Mireles, Fidel JR Wichita-East 6:26.9 20:02.1 12
13 Maffry, Eli SR OP-Blue Valley West 6:27.3 20:03.3 13
14 May, Andrew JR Wichita-Kapaun-Mt Carmel 6:29.5 20:10.2 14
15 Olsen, Luke SR OP-Blue Valley West 6:31.4 20:16.2 15
16 Meyer, Andrew JR Wichita-Kapaun-Mt Carmel 6:32.2 20:18.7 16
17 Berends, Trevor SR Wichita-Kapaun-Mt Carmel 6:41.2 20:46.8 17
18 Champlin, Carter SR Andover 6:41.6 20:47.8 18
19 O'Neil, Landon JR Andover Central 6:44.1 20:55.5  
20 Salm, Jacob JR El Dorado 6:45.5 21:00.0 19
21 Ricke, Jared JR Andover 6:46.6 21:03.4 20
22 Schaffer, Carter SR Andover 6:49.6 21:12.6 21
23 Phelps, Grant SR Andover 6:49.9 21:13.5 22
24 Chapman, Nicholas SR Andover 6:51.5 21:18.5 23
25 Potts, Chandler SR Wichita-East 6:51.7 21:19.1 24
26 McCafferty, Paxton SR Andover 6:51.8 21:19.7  
27 Munoz, Cristian SR Wichita-East 6:57.1 21:36.1 25
28 Reyes, Dominic SR Wichita-Kapaun-Mt Carmel 6:59.0 21:42.0 26
29 Haberichter, Noah SR Andover 7:00.4 21:46.2  
30 Eakins, Aaron SR Wichita-East 7:01.1 21:48.5 27
31 Lee, Thomas SR Wichita-Kapaun-Mt Carmel 7:02.7 21:53.5 28
32 Bolt, David JR Wichita-Trinity 7:05.3 22:01.4  
33 Dodd, Colby SR Towanda-Circle 7:07.4 22:08.0  
34 Jensen, Joe JR El Dorado 7:08.3 22:10.8 29
35 Davis, Aiden JR Andover 7:12.8 22:24.7  
36 Stephens, Gage SR Wichita-Haysville-Campus 7:13.0 22:25.5 30
37 Ferley, John SR El Dorado 7:13.4 22:26.7 31
38 Shaffer, Conner JR Wichita-Haysville-Campus 7:14.7 22:30.8 32
39 Glidden, Matthew SR Wichita-Haysville-Campus 7:16.1 22:35.2 33
40 Snodgrass, Ailin JR Wichita-Haysville-Campus 7:17.6 22:39.6 34
41 Anderson, Emmet SR Andover 7:21.7 22:52.4  
42 Greene, Hayden SR El Dorado 7:22.3 22:54.4 35
43 Guanche, Christopher SR Wichita-Haysville-Campus 7:26.8 23:08.2 36
44 Mies, John JR Wichita-Kapaun-Mt Carmel 7:27.2 23:09.5 37
45 Balderas, Nathan JR Wichita-East 7:29.3 23:16.2  
46 Denning, Ethan SR Wichita-Haysville-Campus 7:30.2 23:18.9 38
47 Metcalf , Mason SR Wichita-East 7:31.6 23:23.4  
48 Morris, Ephraim SR Wichita-East 7:36.8 23:39.3  
49 Benjamin, Hudson SR Andover 7:39.3 23:47.1  
50 Brotherton, Jacob SR Andover 7:39.7 23:48.6  
51 Martinez, Oscar SR Wichita-East 7:41.3 23:53.3  
52 O'Shea, Patrick JR Andover 7:41.9 23:55.1  
53 Balderas, Jonathon SR Wichita-East 7:43.4 23:59.9  
54 McIntosh, Noah SR Andover Central 7:43.6 24:00.6  
55 Dodd, Chance SR Wichita-Haysville-Campus 7:44.5 24:03.2 39
56 Scrivner, Scotty SR Andover Central 7:50.6 24:22.2  
57 Curry, Cole SR Wichita-East 7:51.6 24:25.4  
58 Flurry, Preston JR El Dorado 7:55.5 24:37.5 40
59 Wetta, Jacob JR Wichita-Kapaun-Mt Carmel 7:56.2 24:39.6  
60 Hamrick, Noah SR Andover 7:56.9 24:41.7  
61 Blanco, Antonio JR Andover 8:02.1 24:58.1  
62 Tingley, Owen SR Andover 8:04.6 25:05.9  
63 Galloway, Collin SR Andover 8:05.2 25:07.7  
64 Karber, Lawson JR Wichita-Trinity 8:07.6 25:15.2  
65 Crank, Gavin JR El Dorado 8:12.8 25:31.1 41
66 Lam, Andy JR Wichita-East 8:16.9 25:44.1  
67 Prior, Alex SR Towanda-Circle 8:19.4 25:51.9  
68 Nguyen, Allan SR Andover Central 8:28.0 26:18.5  
69 Adler, Luc SR Andover 8:30.9 26:27.6  
70 Homma, Keiichi SR Wichita-East 8:34.3 26:38.2  
71 Nguyen, Andre SR Wichita-East 8:34.6 26:39.1  
72 Crawford, Miles SR Wichita-East 8:43.4 27:06.4  
73 Kim, Connor SR Andover 8:43.7 27:07.4  
74 Chavez, JC SR Wichita-Haysville-Campus 8:45.4 27:12.5  
75 Cao, Tony SR Andover 8:46.1 27:14.7  
76 Offutt, Tyler SR Andover 8:46.7 27:16.5  
77 Walker, Nate SR El Dorado 8:49.9 27:26.5 42
78 Matthews, Eric SR Wichita-Kapaun-Mt Carmel 9:49.2 30:31.0  
79 Sprecker, Jacob JR Andover 10:32.1 32:44.0  
  Jones, Jordan JR Wichita-Haysville-Campus DNF  
  Robinson, Braden JR Andover Central DNF  
  Sanchez, Erik SR Wichita-East DNF  
  Yessin, Wael SR Wichita-East DNF  
  Alexander, John "Trey" JR Wichita-Kapaun-Mt Carmel DNF  
  Hand, Patrick JR Wichita-Kapaun-Mt Carmel DNF  
  Triplett, Nick SR Andover DNF  
  Crank, Gavin JR El Dorado DNF  
  Eklund, Logan JR Andover DNF  
  Smith, Hunter SR Andover DNF  
  Feuerborn, Jacob JR Wichita-Kapaun-Mt Carmel DNF  
  Cousens, Aiden JR Wichita-East DNF  
  Krug, Jacob JR Wichita-Kapaun-Mt Carmel DNF  
  Severs, Luke SR Wichita-East DNF  
  Tran, Jude SR Wichita-Kapaun-Mt Carmel DNF