Oak Hill Cross Country Invitational Date: 09-10-19   Venue: Oak Hill - Converse, IN
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Norris, Eden SR Leo 6:44.0 20:55.2 1
2 Goodrich, Chloe SR Carroll (Flora) 6:49.2 21:11.6 2
3 Keihn, Lydia JR Jay County 6:51.3 21:18.0 3
4 Fuchs, Megan SR Leo 7:00.4 21:46.2 4
5 Stine, Taylor SR Leo 7:02.3 21:52.0 5
6 Weaver, Raven SR Jay County 7:05.0 22:00.5 6
7 Fugiett, Sophie SR Jay County 7:05.6 22:02.4 7
8 Kissner, Lily SR Leo 7:11.1 22:19.6 8
9 Todd, Courtney SR Elwood Community 7:12.1 22:22.5  
10 Caldwell, Cami JR Blackford 7:15.6 22:33.4 9
11 Lashure, Olivia JR Leo 7:17.4 22:39.2 10
12 Geller, Grace SR Oak Hill 7:18.5 22:42.5 11
13 Wood, Lindy SR Jay County 7:19.1 22:44.3 12
14 Thomas, Lilly JR Alexandria 7:19.7 22:46.2 13
15 Hornocker, Kate SR Oak Hill 7:21.2 22:50.8 14
16 Handshoe, Leah SR Leo 7:28.2 23:12.6 15
17 McMillan, Katelyn JR Southern Wells 7:34.5 23:32.1 16
18 Goodrich, Anna JR Carroll (Flora) 7:35.1 23:34.0 17
19 McDivitt, Joy SR Oak Hill 7:39.8 23:48.7 18
20 Marsh, Lauren SR Oak Hill 7:41.1 23:52.6 19
21 Altic, Isabelle SR Carroll (Flora) 7:43.7 24:00.9 20
22 Weir, Madi JR Alexandria 7:44.5 24:03.3 21
23 Cheek, Mallory SR Oak Hill 7:45.1 24:05.0 22
24 Reily, Cathryn SR Tipton 7:51.3 24:24.3 23
25 Gamble, Claire SR Oak Hill 7:53.2 24:30.3 24
26 Stinson, Reanna SR Alexandria 7:54.5 24:34.3 25
27 Gast, Allie SR Alexandria 8:00.5 24:53.0 26
28 Foor, Katelyn JR Elwood Community 8:02.8 25:00.1  
29 Smith, Caiah JR Unattached 8:03.8 25:03.2  
30 Kissner, Sally JR Leo 8:07.7 25:15.5 27
31 Carter, Sadie SR Peru 8:09.2 25:19.9  
32 Spray, Raegan JR Tipton 8:15.0 25:38.1 28
33 Rivera, Sara SR Leo 8:17.4 25:45.6  
34 Gall, Sara SR Tipton 8:19.4 25:51.8 29
35 Phillips, Gracie SR Tipton 8:19.7 25:52.8 30
36 Thurman, Natalie SR Blackford 8:23.4 26:04.1 31
37 Williamson, Sami SR Blackford 8:23.6 26:04.7 32
38 Barnes, Katy JR Leo 8:26.0 26:12.1  
39 Bodie, Jordan SR Alexandria 8:26.5 26:13.8 33
40 Wisner, Kailynn JR Oak Hill 8:28.5 26:19.9 34
41 Slentz, Ruby SR Blackford 8:30.9 26:27.4 35
42 Chowning, Lita SR Jay County 8:36.1 26:43.5 36
43 Tucker, Juniper SR Southern Wells 8:40.0 26:55.9 37
44 Ogden, Hannah SR Madison-Grant 8:40.4 26:56.9 38
45 Phillips, Abby JR Tipton 8:51.5 27:31.5 39
46 Jacobs, Allison JR Blackford 8:52.6 27:34.9 40
47 Breese, Faith JR Alexandria 8:57.6 27:50.5 41
48 Mayfield, Lacey SR Madison-Grant 9:06.5 28:18.1 42
49 Blakely, Natalie SR Blackford 9:07.6 28:21.4 43
50 Lauer, Lexy SR Leo 9:11.1 28:32.3  
51 Saylor, Chloe SR Mississinewa 9:12.3 28:36.2  
52 Ash, Serenity SR Tri-Central 9:13.1 28:38.6  
53 Pearson, Koi JR Carroll (Flora) 9:16.5 28:49.2 44
54 Freel, Bailey SR Madison-Grant 9:23.6 29:11.4 45
55 Coppock, Veronique JR Jay County 9:23.7 29:11.7 46
56 Morgan, Gwyn JR Tipton 9:26.2 29:19.4 47
57 Long, Morgan SR Alexandria 9:27.0 29:21.9 48
58 Cotham, Delaney JR Elwood Community 9:29.0 29:28.0  
59 Brewster, Adela SR Southern Wells 9:33.0 29:40.6 49
60 Mayfield, Mary SR Madison-Grant 9:33.1 29:40.8 50
61 Perkins, Emma SR Leo 9:33.3 29:41.4  
62 Pulfer, Erica JR Leo 9:34.0 29:43.5  
63 Bowland, Chelsea SR Madison-Grant 9:37.3 29:53.7 51
64 Rogers, Hailey SR Southern Wells 9:40.3 30:03.1 52
65 Meyer, Sami SR Madison-Grant 9:46.0 30:20.8 53
66 Fulton, Kayla SR Southern Wells 9:46.6 30:22.7 54
67 Rowlett, Maddie JR Alexandria 9:47.2 30:24.5  
68 Darnell, Kylee SR Blackford 9:47.5 30:25.5 55
69 Cass, Riley SR Madison-Grant 9:47.9 30:26.7 56
70 Lessley, Cameron SR Mississinewa 9:50.1 30:33.6  
71 Muncie, A.J. SR Tipton 9:54.7 30:47.8 57
72 Sheagley, Adisyn SR Carroll (Flora) 10:02.5 31:12.2 58
73 Hathaway, Erica SR Jay County 10:20.0 32:06.5 59
74 Salgat, Lacy SR Carroll (Flora) 10:26.0 32:25.3 60
75 Parsenow, Olivia JR Tri-Central 10:38.3 33:03.4  
76 Stephens, Cassidy SR Madison-Grant 10:39.9 33:08.4  
77 Childers, Julie SR Tri-Central 10:45.5 33:25.9  
78 Dawson, Kara SR Mississinewa 10:59.8 34:10.1  
79 Lang, Hannah SR Elwood Community 11:08.7 34:37.9  
  Parton , Celia SR Tri-Central DNF  
  Tippey, Raegan SR Mississinewa DNF  
  Beaubien, Renee SR Leo DNF  
  Holler, Chloe JR Peru DNF  
  Westfall, Krista SR Southern Wells DNF  
  May, Samantha SR Peru DNF  
  Garling, Hannah SR Peru DNF  
  Bennett, Brianna JR Peru DNF  
  Fisher, Macey SR Leo DNF  
  Nash , Abigail JR Mississinewa DNF  
  Zent, Madisen SR Alexandria DNF  
  Berghoff, Rachyl JR Leo DNF  
  Fisher, Aurora SR Mississinewa DNF  
  Fones, Carli SR Mississinewa DNF  
  Lancaster, Mya SR Peru DNF  
  Wagner, Megan SR Carroll (Flora) DNF  
  Barnett, Zoey SR Madison-Grant DNF  
  Cochran, Maddie SR Peru DNF  
  Toosley, Caitlin SR Carroll (Flora) DNF  
  Abel, Audrey JR Leo DNF  
  Parker, Chelsea SR Madison-Grant DNF  
  Kingery, Ashlan JR Carroll (Flora) DNF  
  Edgell, Shealanna SR Alexandria DNF  
  Kratzer, Breann SR Southern Wells DNF  
  Robey, Kinzie SR Oak Hill DNF  
  Gamble, Mollie SR Oak Hill DNF  
  Zerbe, Mary SR Mississinewa DNF  
  Watkins, Carly SR Carroll (Flora) DNF  
  Jackson, Selah SR Oak Hill DNF  
  Dodson, Ireland SR Oak Hill DNF