Central Indiana Conference XC Championships Date: 10-05-19   Venue: Indiana Wesleyan - Marion, IN
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Gamble, Mollie SR Oak Hill 5:57.2 18:29.8 1
2 Robey, Kinzie SR Oak Hill 6:27.0 20:02.5 2
3 Jackson, Selah SR Oak Hill 6:32.1 20:18.2 3
4 Fones, Carli SR Mississinewa 6:37.3 20:34.6 4
5 Geller, Grace SR Oak Hill 6:39.6 20:41.5 5
6 Caldwell, Cami JR Blackford 6:41.5 20:47.5 6
7 Weir, Madi JR Alexandria Monroe 6:49.4 21:12.1 7
8 Hornocker, Kate SR Oak Hill 6:50.4 21:15.1 8
9 Stinson, Reanna SR Alexandria Monroe 6:51.8 21:19.4 9
10 Tippey, Raegan SR Mississinewa 6:52.0 21:20.2 10
11 Cole, Caitlin SR Frankton 6:53.5 21:24.7 11
12 Quimby, Kayla SR Frankton 6:54.8 21:29.0 12
13 Dodson, Ireland SR Oak Hill 6:59.5 21:43.4 13
14 Marsh, Lauren SR Oak Hill 7:02.3 21:52.0 14
15 Thomas, Lilly JR Alexandria Monroe 7:03.0 21:54.4 15
16 Todd, Courtney SR Elwood Community 7:08.8 22:12.5  
17 McDivitt, Joy SR Oak Hill 7:15.9 22:34.3  
18 Craw, Laynie SR Eastbrook 7:16.1 22:35.1  
19 Gast, Allie SR Alexandria Monroe 7:17.5 22:39.4 16
20 Gamble, Claire SR Oak Hill 7:23.3 22:57.3  
21 Foor, Katelyn JR Elwood Community 7:24.3 23:00.5  
22 Hartley, Abby SR Frankton 7:28.9 23:14.8 17
23 Saylor, Chloe SR Mississinewa 7:29.2 23:15.8 18
24 Zerbe, Mary SR Mississinewa 7:30.7 23:20.5 19
25 Kerrigan, Meadow SR Frankton 7:31.6 23:23.3 20
26 Barnett, Zoey SR Madison-Grant 7:32.9 23:27.2 21
27 Thurman, Natalie SR Blackford 7:33.6 23:29.4 22
28 Hammond, Bekah SR Eastbrook 7:37.0 23:39.9  
29 Sheward, Emma JR Frankton 7:41.2 23:52.9 23
30 Cheek, Mallory SR Oak Hill 7:42.2 23:56.1  
31 Wisner, Kailynn JR Oak Hill 7:43.8 24:01.0  
32 Manning, Rachel SR Eastbrook 7:46.3 24:08.9  
33 Mayfield, Lacey SR Madison-Grant 7:46.6 24:09.7 24
34 Bodie, Jordan SR Alexandria Monroe 7:47.2 24:11.8 25
35 Slentz, Ruby SR Blackford 7:51.9 24:26.2 26
36 Hall, Karissa SR Frankton 7:54.7 24:35.0 27
37 Williamson, Sami SR Blackford 7:58.4 24:46.6 28
38 Jacobs, Allison JR Blackford 7:59.7 24:50.6 29
39 Huff, Kiley SR Frankton 8:18.8 25:49.8 30
40 Freel, Bailey SR Madison-Grant 8:29.5 26:23.1 31
41 Cotham, Delaney JR Elwood Community 8:31.7 26:30.1  
42 Mayfield, Mary SR Madison-Grant 8:39.6 26:54.6 32
43 Rowlett, Maddie JR Alexandria Monroe 8:43.0 27:05.1 33
44 Zent, Madisen SR Alexandria Monroe 8:46.6 27:16.2 34
45 Meyer, Sami SR Madison-Grant 8:55.1 27:42.7 35
46 Cass, Riley SR Madison-Grant 8:58.6 27:53.6 36
47 Darnell, Kylee SR Blackford 9:04.8 28:12.7 37
48 Lessley, Cameron SR Mississinewa 9:16.6 28:49.4 38
49 Dawson, Kara SR Mississinewa 9:32.7 29:39.6 39
50 Stupples, Brooklyn SR Eastbrook 9:39.3 29:59.9  
51 Lang, Hannah SR Elwood Community 9:58.7 31:00.3