Martha's Vineyard XC Invitational Date: 09-14-19   Venue: Martha's Vineyard Regional - oak bluffs, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Burke, Peter SR Marthas Vineyard 5:16.8 16:24.5 1
2 Weiland, Henry JR Shepherd Hill 5:18.8 16:30.5 2
3 Vaughan, Holden SO Barrington 5:21.6 16:39.3 3
4 Tobon, Maxx SR Brockton 5:21.7 16:39.6 4
5 Doherty, James SR Plymouth North 5:21.8 16:39.9 5
6 Sarney , Kyle JR Oliver Ames 5:23.4 16:44.8 6
7 McMorrow, Owen SO Oliver Ames 5:23.9 16:46.4 7
8 Gard, Matthew JR Shepherd Hill 5:25.2 16:50.3 8
9 McLaughlin, Rory SR Oliver Ames 5:26.4 16:54.3 9
10 DeOliveira, Guilherme SR Woburn 5:27.7 16:58.3 10
11 Craig, Jackson SR Bishop Feehan 5:28.8 17:01.7 11
12 Healey, Patrick SO Bishop Feehan 5:29.3 17:03.1 12
13 Gorhan, Casey FR Bishop Feehan 5:31.4 17:09.8 13
14 Vecchia, Andrew JR Woburn 5:32.6 17:13.4 14
15 Pereira, Jack SO New Bedford 5:33.9 17:17.5  
16 Bullen, Andrew JR Shepherd Hill 5:34.0 17:17.8 15
17 Jacques, Lucas SR Bishop Feehan 5:35.8 17:23.3 16
18 Richards, Isaac JR Marthas Vineyard 5:40.1 17:36.7 17
19 Galligan, Christopher SO North Attleborough 5:40.8 17:39.0 18
20 Sutula, Seamus JR Bishop Feehan 5:41.0 17:39.6 19
21 Hearn, Jack Whitinsville Christian 5:41.2 17:40.0  
22 Dean, Caleb JR Brockton 5:41.4 17:40.9 20
23 Hogan, Chris JR Plymouth North 5:42.0 17:42.6 21
24 Tolay, Borja SO Marthas Vineyard 5:42.2 17:43.2 22
25 Schneider, Lincoln JR Bishop Feehan 5:43.2 17:46.5 23
26 Voeller, Kaden SR Barrington 5:43.3 17:46.6 24
27 Tchamo, Mamadu SO Brockton 5:44.0 17:48.8 25
28 Nipoti, Owen SR Oliver Ames 5:44.1 17:49.1 26
29 Oconnell, Nicholas SO Brockton 5:44.6 17:50.8 27
30 Sullivan, Sean JR Woburn 5:45.0 17:51.8 28
31 Solari, Adam SR Whitman-Hanson 5:45.2 17:52.7 29
32 Karabees, Kieran SR Marthas Vineyard 5:45.7 17:54.2 30
33 Nett, Kevin SO Woburn 5:46.0 17:55.2 31
34 Debrito, Carl SO New Bedford 5:46.9 17:57.9  
35 Fiedorczyk, David SR Oliver Ames 5:47.1 17:58.4 32
36 Aiello, Vito SR Marthas Vineyard 5:49.2 18:05.0 33
37 Hager, Brandon SR Whitman-Hanson 5:49.3 18:05.3 34
38 Porterfield, Nathaniel JR Marthas Vineyard 5:49.6 18:06.2 35
39 Hanley, Nicholas SR Whitman-Hanson 5:50.0 18:07.5 36
40 Buckley, William JR Plymouth North 5:50.9 18:10.5 37
41 Harmon, Eli JR Shepherd Hill 5:53.3 18:17.7 38
42 Butler, Matthew JR Whitman-Hanson 5:54.3 18:20.9 39
43 Nobrega, Daniel SR North Attleborough 5:55.7 18:25.2 40
44 Duarte, Nicholas SR Brockton 5:56.1 18:26.6 41
45 Pierre Antione, Johnston SR Brockton 5:57.8 18:31.8 42
46 Canario, Adam SR Woburn 5:58.7 18:34.6 43
47 Stefanik, Andrew SR Shepherd Hill 6:06.4 18:58.5 44
48 Sykes, Tom SR Marthas Vineyard 6:06.9 19:00.0 45
49 Waldorf, Andrew SR Oliver Ames 6:07.6 19:02.2 46
50 Poirier, Casey SO North Attleborough 6:09.0 19:06.5 47
51 Maher, Hunter SO Barrington 6:09.1 19:06.8 48
52 Copple, Adam JR Barrington 6:09.1 19:07.0 49
53 Laren, Noah SR Blackstone-Millville 6:09.6 19:08.3  
54 Ross, Will JR Shepherd Hill 6:09.7 19:08.6 50
55 McComiskey, Evynn SR Woburn 6:10.9 19:12.3 51
56 Nipoti, Jacob SO Oliver Ames 6:11.0 19:12.9 52
57 Hilty, C.J. SR Barrington 6:11.4 19:14.1 53
58 Ghili, Adam JR Woburn 6:12.9 19:18.7 54
59 Peecher, Matt SR Barrington 6:13.1 19:19.4 55
60 Buller, Noah SO Barrington 6:16.5 19:29.9 56
61 Carlson, Mark JR North Attleborough 6:17.7 19:33.5 57
62 Bradley, William SR North Attleborough 6:17.8 19:33.9 58
63 McGettrick, Jason SO Plymouth North 6:18.4 19:35.7 59
64 Kerr, Alex Whitinsville Christian 6:20.0 19:40.8  
65 Emerson, Cooper SO Braintree 6:20.4 19:41.9 60
66 Johnson, Gordon SO Whitman-Hanson 6:20.5 19:42.3 61
67 Gilbert, Anthony Whitinsville Christian 6:22.8 19:49.3  
68 Antoine, Kyle SR Brockton 6:22.9 19:49.8 62
69 Kiser, Jeffrey JR Braintree 6:27.1 20:02.7 63
70 Covell, Shaun SR Plymouth North 6:28.3 20:06.5 64
71 Lewis, Ryan SO Braintree 6:31.9 20:17.9 65
72 McHoul, Isaiah SR North Attleborough 6:32.8 20:20.6 66
73 Poirier, David JR Blackstone-Millville 6:33.9 20:24.0  
74 Shah, Hassan SO Blackstone-Millville 6:36.4 20:31.7  
75 Sailesh, Samuel JR Braintree 6:37.8 20:36.1 67
76 Atwood, William SO North Attleborough 6:38.6 20:38.6 68
77 Cabral, Kevin JR Braintree 6:41.5 20:47.4 69
78 Holmes, Cooper SO Plymouth North 6:43.6 20:54.1 70
79 Ward, Matthew SO Braintree 6:53.9 21:26.1 71
80 Manuel, Scott SO Plymouth North 6:59.3 21:42.8 72
81 Uva, Dominic JR Whitman-Hanson 7:02.4 21:52.4 73
82 Shah, Mohsin JR Blackstone-Millville 7:27.8 23:11.4