Martha's Vineyard XC Invitational Date: 09-14-19   Venue: Martha's Vineyard Regional - oak bluffs, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Gorman, AJ Whitinsville Christian 5:46.0 17:55.1  
2 Gallishaw, Ethan JR Bishop Feehan 5:54.2 18:20.4  
3 Guerro, Mario SR New Bedford 5:59.2 18:36.2  
4 Gouck, Griffin SO North Attleborough 5:59.3 18:36.4  
5 Atkins, Owen JR Marthas Vineyard 6:00.8 18:41.2  
6 Moura, Cameron JR Bishop Feehan 6:03.6 18:49.8  
7 Huynh, Tristen SO Shepherd Hill 6:06.1 18:57.7  
8 Vallerand, Christian JR Woburn 6:06.9 19:00.0  
9 Plett, Ben Whitinsville Christian 6:08.0 19:03.3  
10 Nealon, Ryan SO Bishop Feehan 6:10.4 19:11.0  
11 King, jarius Whitinsville Christian 6:11.0 19:12.8  
12 McDevitt, Andrew SO Bishop Feehan 6:11.5 19:14.2  
13 Almeida, Alex SO Bishop Feehan 6:12.4 19:17.0  
14 Boen, Andrew SO Brockton 6:13.2 19:19.7  
15 Fitzgerald, Conor SO Shepherd Hill 6:13.5 19:20.6  
16 Moro, Cameron JR Oliver Ames 6:14.3 19:23.1  
17 Gareri, Gavin SO Brockton 6:14.9 19:24.8  
18 Miller, Isaac SO Brockton 6:17.9 19:34.2  
19 MacLaughlin, Jack JR North Attleborough 6:20.1 19:41.1  
20 Long, Alessandro SO Woburn 6:20.6 19:42.6  
21 Brown, Duncan SO Marthas Vineyard 6:21.0 19:43.9  
22 Velazquez, Lisandro SR Brockton 6:21.0 19:44.0  
23 Bernier, Jack Bishop Feehan 6:22.5 19:48.5  
24 Damiani, Dominic JR Brockton 6:22.8 19:49.4  
25 Schultz, Caleb SO Barrington 6:23.1 19:50.3  
26 Judge, Aidan JR North Attleborough 6:23.4 19:51.4  
27 Montour, Jackson JR Barrington 6:27.9 20:05.4  
28 Sapolsky, Scott SO Barrington 6:30.2 20:12.6  
29 Rodgers , Andrew SO Oliver Ames 6:30.3 20:12.8  
30 Shuras, Cody JR Blackstone-Millville 6:30.6 20:13.8  
31 D'Andrea, Henry SO Marthas Vineyard 6:31.7 20:17.0  
32 Christy, Dash SR Marthas Vineyard 6:32.3 20:19.1  
33 D'Andrea, Matthew JR Marthas Vineyard 6:32.5 20:19.5  
34 Eldridge , Owen SO Oliver Ames 6:33.2 20:21.8  
35 Hendricks, Jordan SR Brockton 6:34.2 20:24.9  
36 Claflin, Ryan SO Woburn 6:35.2 20:27.8  
37 Edmonds, William JR North Attleborough 6:35.5 20:28.8  
38 Davis , Robbie JR Barrington 6:37.1 20:33.7  
39 Polvere, Brady SR Brockton 6:37.7 20:35.8  
40 Mohuddin, Omar SO Woburn 6:37.7 20:35.8  
41 Silveria, Christopher JR Barrington 6:39.1 20:40.1  
42 Chang, Nicholas SO Braintree 6:39.5 20:41.4  
43 Hardman, Harry JR Woburn 6:39.9 20:42.5  
44 Siddiq, Isa SR North Attleborough 6:41.4 20:47.1  
45 Wilson, Bradley SO Oliver Ames 6:44.4 20:56.6  
46 Mensah, Daryl SR Brockton 6:44.5 20:56.9  
47 Martinez, Christopher JR North Attleborough 6:45.5 20:59.9  
48 Drinan, Jason SO North Attleborough 6:45.8 21:00.8  
49 Freij, Jordan JR Barrington 6:47.0 21:04.5  
50 Creato, Ethan JR Marthas Vineyard 6:48.5 21:09.2  
51 Iwanski, Aaron JR Shepherd Hill 6:48.5 21:09.3  
52 Anema, Dylan Whitinsville Christian 6:49.1 21:11.1  
53 Arribada, Derek SR New Bedford 6:49.6 21:12.7  
54 Tino, Evan SO North Attleborough 6:49.7 21:13.1  
55 Silva, Jack JR Barrington 6:52.1 21:20.5  
56 Tubbs, Dylan SR Brockton 6:52.8 21:22.6  
57 Conaty, Brendan SR Barrington 6:53.2 21:24.1  
58 Vaughan, Maxwell SR North Attleborough 6:53.3 21:24.3  
59 Roderick, Zach SO Woburn 6:53.4 21:24.6  
60 MacInnis , Charles SO Oliver Ames 6:55.0 21:29.5  
61 Dionne, Clark JR Woburn 6:57.8 21:38.2  
62 Kennedy, John SO Braintree 6:58.1 21:39.1  
63 Jean, Alex Severe SR Brockton 6:59.1 21:42.2  
64 Keovongmanysar, Davone SR Shepherd Hill 7:01.0 21:48.1  
65 Muir, John SO Oliver Ames 7:02.6 21:53.2  
66 Rowe, Kirk SR Durfee 7:03.0 21:54.4  
67 Comstock , Joshua JR Durfee 7:03.4 21:55.7  
68 Kam, Nicholas JR Braintree 7:06.3 22:04.6  
69 Condon, Evan JR Oliver Ames 7:08.5 22:11.5  
70 Juutilainen, Jake FR Barrington 7:09.7 22:15.1  
71 Zuccala, Sam SR Woburn 7:11.2 22:20.0  
72 Leonard, Jaymori SO Plymouth North 7:12.0 22:22.3  
73 Bainton, Kevin JR North Attleborough 7:14.2 22:29.1  
74 Langlais, Alex SO Woburn 7:14.6 22:30.5  
75 Morahan, Michael SO Braintree 7:14.9 22:31.4  
76 Morales, Julio JR New Bedford 7:15.8 22:34.2  
77 Anderson, Colin SR Braintree 7:15.9 22:34.4  
78 Magit, Jack JR Oliver Ames 7:16.0 22:34.6  
79 McCarthy, Jack JR Oliver Ames 7:16.0 22:34.7  
80 Welz, Jake JR Oliver Ames 7:16.8 22:37.2  
81 Gallagher, Daniel SR North Attleborough 7:17.0 22:37.9  
82 Chen, Stephen SO Barrington 7:17.0 22:38.0  
83 Hopkins, Rhylan SR Shepherd Hill 7:17.6 22:39.8  
84 Bennett, Nathan SO North Attleborough 7:18.1 22:41.2  
85 Reilly , Daniel SO Oliver Ames 7:18.1 22:41.4  
86 Barber-Amado, Zephaniah SR Brockton 7:18.2 22:41.6  
87 Fetters, Sam SO Marthas Vineyard 7:19.3 22:45.0  
88 Brooks, Calvin SO Marthas Vineyard 7:20.4 22:48.5  
89 Nobrega, Andrew SO North Attleborough 7:23.3 22:57.5  
90 Whiteside, Benjamin SO Oliver Ames 7:23.5 22:58.0  
91 Perry, Haarith SO Oliver Ames 7:26.0 23:05.8  
92 Casey, James Whitinsville Christian 7:26.0 23:06.0  
93 Linton, benjamin Whitinsville Christian 7:30.0 23:18.2  
94 Yan, Brian JR Braintree 7:30.6 23:20.2  
95 Ong, Kendrick SR Braintree 7:31.5 23:23.0  
96 Duffy, Dylan SR Plymouth North 7:33.6 23:29.6  
97 Smith, Dominic JR Braintree 7:33.8 23:30.0  
98 Humphries, Colin JR Shepherd Hill 7:34.4 23:31.9  
99 Mohlman, Trevor JR Barrington 7:34.8 23:33.0  
100 Assetta, Jeffrey SR Woburn 7:35.8 23:36.2  
101 Plourde, Riley Whitinsville Christian 7:36.4 23:38.1  
102 Steenkamp, Owen JR Marthas Vineyard 7:40.3 23:50.1  
103 Timmins, Eric JR Braintree 7:40.8 23:52.0  
104 Klimkiewicz, Andre SR Woburn 7:41.0 23:52.4  
105 Klinger, Bodhi SO Barrington 7:43.7 24:00.9  
106 Sullivan, Tyler SO Woburn 7:43.7 24:01.0  
107 Fox, Derek SR Woburn 7:47.6 24:13.0  
108 DiGirolamo, Massimo SO Woburn 7:48.7 24:16.4  
109 Norton, Thomas (T.J.) JR Braintree 7:50.3 24:21.3  
110 Sardinha, Nicholas JR Durfee 7:53.6 24:31.7  
111 Merrill, Harrison SO Durfee 7:57.2 24:42.8  
112 Stabach, Colin JR Barrington 7:58.0 24:45.3  
113 Anantha, Sumedh SO Barrington 8:14.6 25:36.7  
114 Hatton, Luke Whitinsville Christian 8:26.1 26:12.6  
115 Nason, Alexander SO Oliver Ames 8:26.5 26:13.8  
116 Rateau, Daniel SO Brockton 8:34.6 26:39.0  
117 Dubel, Doug JR Barrington 8:37.1 26:46.7  
118 Hales, Sean SO Plymouth North 8:40.0 26:55.9  
119 Estevam, Dominick SO Oliver Ames 8:59.2 27:55.4  
120 Cooper, David SO Woburn 9:18.7 28:56.0  
121 Carlson, Evan SO North Attleborough 9:29.3 29:29.0  
122 Szretter, Logan SR Shepherd Hill 9:30.0 29:31.0  
123 Novack, Connor JR Shepherd Hill 9:48.9 30:30.0  
124 McPhail, Zachary JR Braintree 9:52.2 30:40.0  
125 Botelho, Zachary JR Durfee 10:11.1 31:39.0  
126 Nicolas, Justin SO Woburn 10:38.5 33:04.0