Brown Northeast High School Cross Country Championship Date: 10-19-19   Venue: Goddard Park - Warwick, RI
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Arrison, Holly JR Nichols 5:56.4 18:27.5 1
2 Maier, Maggie SR Sacred Heart Academy 5:57.2 18:29.8 2
3 Palmer, Adia SR Bishop Loughlin 5:58.8 18:34.7  
4 Amato, Jackie JR Westhampton Beach 5:59.0 18:35.5 3
5 Vermette, Kendyl JR Ludlow 6:00.5 18:40.2 4
6 Garcia, Nicole SR Shoreham-Wading River 6:00.9 18:41.3 5
7 Greene, Penelope JR Pierson 6:03.5 18:49.5 6
8 Gallen-Kallela-Siren, Gabriela SO Nichols 6:06.9 19:00.0 7
9 Sullivan, Grace SR Milton 6:08.8 19:06.0 8
10 Porteous, Isobel SR Chapin School 6:09.0 19:06.6 9
11 Affanato, Norah SO Milton 6:09.4 19:07.7 10
12 D'Onofrio, Jenna SR West Babylon 6:09.5 19:08.1 11
13 Degni, Marissa SR Centereach 6:09.7 19:08.7 12
14 Byl-Brann, Tamar FR Amherst-Pelham 6:09.8 19:09.1 13
15 Forde, Zada SR Amherst-Pelham 6:09.9 19:09.5 14
16 Elliot, Grace SO Lenox Memorial 6:10.3 19:10.7 15
17 Jacobs-Townsley, Vivian JR Amherst-Pelham 6:10.6 19:11.5 16
18 Rose, Danelle SR Miller Place 6:11.1 19:13.0 17
19 Huse, Lan FR Chapin School 6:12.3 19:16.8 18
20 Wold, Sylvan JR Packer Collegiate Institu 6:14.3 19:23.1 19
21 Pepin, Katelyn SR Manchester Central 6:14.7 19:24.4 20
22 Bachman, Ava FR Lenox Memorial 6:15.0 19:25.2 21
23 Culver, Alice 8 Lenox Memorial 6:15.6 19:27.0 22
24 Glavin, Allison SO Weymouth 6:16.4 19:29.6 23
25 Naudus, Marie JR Sacred Heart Academy 6:16.7 19:30.4 24
26 Moloney, Helen JR Sacred Heart Academy 6:18.3 19:35.4 25
27 Cakourus, Anna SR Milton 6:18.4 19:35.9 26
28 Tully, Anne FR Convent of the Sacred Heart 6:19.0 19:37.5 27
29 Steedman, Ashley JR Westhampton Beach 6:19.2 19:38.2 28
30 Duffy, Cara SR Island Trees 6:19.4 19:38.8  
31 McDonald, Madison JR Bishop Loughlin 6:21.3 19:44.8  
32 Harris , Taylor SO Convent of the Sacred Heart 6:22.1 19:47.2 29
33 Gray, Sierra SO Miller Place 6:22.3 19:47.8 30
34 Lorello, Madison JR Westerly 6:22.8 19:49.5 31
35 Maddaloni, Payton SR Mattituck 6:23.8 19:52.4 32
36 Hieber, Shannon FR West Babylon 6:24.6 19:55.0 33
37 Fitzpatrick, Sophia JR Sacred Heart Academy 6:24.9 19:55.9 34
38 Duggan, Ava SR Milton 6:25.3 19:57.4 35
39 Tulik, Sofia SO Ludlow 6:26.4 20:00.7 36
40 Dockery, Jade 8 West Babylon 6:27.0 20:02.4 37
41 Thurley, Victoria SR Prout School 6:27.2 20:03.1 38
42 Hayes, Grace SR Westhampton Beach 6:27.5 20:04.1 39
43 Neumann, Amelia JR Convent of the Sacred Heart 6:28.1 20:06.0 40
44 Lynch, Olivia SR Southold 6:28.3 20:06.7  
45 Duggan, Olivia SO Milton 6:28.8 20:08.2 41
46 Spencer, Eve SO Hackley School 6:29.4 20:10.1 42
47 Burke, Jenna JR Westerly 6:29.7 20:10.8 43
48 Nicholson, Emily SO Mattituck 6:30.0 20:11.8 44
49 Doran, Emma SO Weymouth 6:30.3 20:12.6 45
50 Critchley, Josephine JR West Babylon 6:30.6 20:13.5 46
51 Masotti , Bella JR Mattituck 6:31.9 20:17.9 47
52 Huth, Ellen JR Lenox Memorial 6:32.2 20:18.5 48
53 Siveiri, Jenny SR Weymouth 6:32.4 20:19.2 49
54 Krantz, Emma SR Manchester Central 6:32.6 20:20.0 50
55 Bieler, Sabine FR Nightingale-Bamford School 6:32.8 20:20.6 51
56 Vaccarella , Ava FR Mattituck 6:33.2 20:21.8 52
57 Thieke , Shannon SR Sacred Heart Academy 6:34.2 20:24.9 53
58 Rosso, Bridget SR Sacred Heart Academy 6:34.5 20:25.8 54
59 Garnett, Jourdan JR Bishop Loughlin 6:36.2 20:31.1  
60 Fiore, Isabella SO Centereach 6:37.0 20:33.4 55
61 Touloukian, Audrey 8 Lenox Memorial 6:37.2 20:34.1 56
62 Hopkins, Kimberly SO Sacred Heart Academy 6:38.5 20:38.3 57
63 Nyberg, Anna JR Westerly 6:38.8 20:39.1 58
64 Sullivan, Christina SO Milton 6:39.1 20:40.1 59
65 Cosma, Cassandra SR Center Moriches 6:39.3 20:40.8 60
66 Barillas, Sophia SO Kearny 6:39.5 20:41.5 61
67 DeLa Funente, Nicole JR Kearny 6:40.1 20:43.1 62
68 Bertini, Alora JR Ludlow 6:41.1 20:46.3 63
69 Shea, Maddie JR Amherst-Pelham 6:41.9 20:48.9 64
70 Rosas, Abigail SR Kearny 6:42.2 20:49.7 65
71 Rodriguez, Claudia JR Island Trees 6:44.0 20:55.2  
72 Phillips, Ahliya SO Taconic 6:45.2 20:59.2 66
73 Fiore, Gabriella FR Centereach 6:45.5 21:00.0 67
74 Gao, Kai Tong SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 6:45.7 21:00.5 68
75 Sawney, Monroe 8 Chapin School 6:45.8 21:01.0 69
76 Roberts, Ava JR Hackley School 6:47.2 21:05.4 70
77 Sternberg, Caitlin SR Miller Place 6:48.2 21:08.4 71
78 DeCherrie, Allegra SO Chapin School 6:48.5 21:09.2 72
79 Risal, Ilisa JR Milton 6:48.8 21:10.3 73
80 Magee, Kylie SR West Babylon 6:50.9 21:16.9 74
81 Li, Elaine McKee/Staten Island Tech 6:51.2 21:17.8 75
82 Chang, Mia JR Farmingdale 6:51.4 21:18.4 76
83 Saperston, Rose SO Nichols 6:51.7 21:19.1 77
84 Schuch, Kate SO Mattituck 6:52.8 21:22.8 78
85 Hamkins, Hypatia 8 Brearley School 6:53.1 21:23.7 79
86 Weinstein, Phoebe SO Brearley School 6:53.3 21:24.4 80
87 Federico , Sydney SR Westerly 6:53.9 21:26.2 81
88 Benchley, Quinn FR Nichols 6:54.6 21:28.4 82
89 Suryadevara, Zara FR Brearley School 6:55.3 21:30.4 83
90 Senatore, Brianna FR West Babylon 6:55.7 21:31.8 84
91 Caroline, Delacrausaz FR West Babylon 6:55.9 21:32.3 85
92 Pepin, Keegan SR Manchester Central 6:56.7 21:34.9 86
93 Murphy, Jana JR Amherst-Pelham 6:56.9 21:35.3 87
94 Charow, Brianna JR Ludlow 6:57.2 21:36.4 88
95 Rosenfeld, Regina JR Nightingale-Bamford School 6:57.3 21:36.7 89
96 Nicholas, Leann JR Farmingdale 6:58.2 21:39.6 90
97 Chun, Caroline JR Convent of the Sacred Heart 6:59.1 21:42.4 91
98 Cassese, Olivia FR Farmingdale 6:59.8 21:44.4 92
99 Buttigieg, Angelina 8 Center Moriches 6:59.9 21:44.9 93
100 Li, Kelly JR McKee/Staten Island Tech 7:00.4 21:46.3 94
101 Reagan, Lauren JR McKee/Staten Island Tech 7:00.7 21:47.2 95
102 Angeles, Bridget SO Kearny 7:01.1 21:48.4 96
103 Slitt, Allison SR Prout School 7:01.9 21:50.9 97
104 Peterson, Annalise JR Amherst-Pelham 7:02.6 21:53.2 98
105 Karl, Sophia SO Harborfields 7:03.0 21:54.4 99
106 Ellis, Casey SR Shoreham-Wading River 7:03.6 21:56.3 100
107 Johnson, Kerin JR Weymouth 7:03.9 21:57.3 101
108 Mason, Sydnie SR Westhampton Beach 7:04.1 21:57.9 102
109 Harwood, Julianne SO Lenox Memorial 7:04.3 21:58.4 103
110 Falvey, Keira SO Westhampton Beach 7:04.6 21:59.2 104
111 Popova, Katerina SO Hackley School 7:05.3 22:01.5 105
112 Oba, Sara SR Weymouth 7:05.5 22:02.1 106
113 Gomez, Onjali JR Miller Place 7:05.6 22:02.4 107
114 Zadvinskiy, Olivia SO McKee/Staten Island Tech 7:05.7 22:02.8 108
115 McMahon, Laurel FR Prout School 7:05.8 22:03.2 109
116 McCarthy, Kate SO Centereach 7:06.0 22:03.6 110
117 Saba, Sofia FR Convent of the Sacred Heart 7:06.3 22:04.8 111
118 Burke, Isabella SO Center Moriches 7:06.6 22:05.7 112
119 Sharma, Sophia FR Nightingale-Bamford School 7:07.5 22:08.3 113
120 Lewis, Kosi JR Chapin School 7:07.7 22:09.0 114
121 White, Leigh SO Brearley School 7:07.8 22:09.4 115
122 Carey, Julia SO Convent of the Sacred Heart 7:08.0 22:09.8 116
123 McDonald, Caroline SR Brearley School 7:08.1 22:10.1 117
124 Rogers, Taylor SR Manchester Central 7:08.4 22:11.0 118
125 Walczak, Gabrielle SR Ludlow 7:08.6 22:11.6 119
126 Fossi, Vanessa SO Weymouth 7:08.8 22:12.3 120
127 Hanger, Simira SO Taconic 7:09.3 22:13.9 121
128 Maguire, Ellen JR Harborfields 7:10.2 22:16.7 122
129 Latura, Julia JR Taconic 7:10.4 22:17.2 123
130 Conte, Mia JR Convent of the Sacred Heart 7:10.5 22:17.6 124
131 Logan, Kelly JR Shoreham-Wading River 7:10.7 22:18.4 125
132 Lee, Erica SO Brearley School 7:11.1 22:19.5 126
133 Wenzel, Hannah JR Farmingdale 7:11.4 22:20.5 127
134 LiCausi, Geanna SO Centereach 7:11.6 22:21.1 128
135 Trelfa, Kenia JR Miller Place 7:11.8 22:21.7 129
136 Friesen, Sadie SR Hackley School 7:11.9 22:22.0 130
137 Fernandes, Katelyn JR Ludlow 7:12.0 22:22.4 131
138 Cook, Emily SO Shoreham-Wading River 7:12.3 22:23.2 132
139 Diaz, Amanda SR Centereach 7:12.5 22:23.9 133
140 Halkas, Izabella SR Centereach 7:13.4 22:26.6 134
141 Craig, Kathryn SO Manchester Central 7:13.6 22:27.4 135
142 Weiner, Natalie SO Brearley School 7:14.9 22:31.4 136
143 Lu, Sandra JR McKee/Staten Island Tech 7:16.2 22:35.3 137
144 Ball, Abigail SO Chapin School 7:16.4 22:36.0 138
145 Barnett, Annabel SR Packer Collegiate Institu 7:16.6 22:36.8 139
146 Spivak, Lauren FR Center Moriches 7:16.8 22:37.4 140
147 Turano, Abigail SR Westerly 7:17.0 22:38.0 141
148 Yu, Kelly JR McKee/Staten Island Tech 7:18.4 22:42.2 142
149 Protos, Mariele SO Packer Collegiate Institu 7:18.7 22:43.0 143
150 Undrus, Eleanora JR Shoreham-Wading River 7:18.9 22:43.8 144
151 Gauvin, Kylie FR Ludlow 7:20.2 22:48.0 145
152 Paolini, Romy SR Nichols 7:20.4 22:48.4 146
153 Topic, Alexandra SR Manchester Central 7:20.6 22:48.9 147
154 Sherwood, Abby SO Pierson 7:20.7 22:49.4 148
155 Mayo, Sophia SR Prout School 7:21.3 22:51.2 149
156 Reveco, Stephanie SR Kearny 7:21.7 22:52.5 150
157 Bouayad, Noura JR Kearny 7:24.0 22:59.6 151
158 Staudenmeyer, Charlotte JR Amherst-Pelham 7:25.2 23:03.2 152
159 Safriet, Skyler SO Hackley School 7:26.1 23:06.1 153
160 Kelly, Tanner JR Westerly 7:28.2 23:12.7 154
161 Knapp, Ava SR Hackley School 7:31.3 23:22.2 155
162 Perz, Anna SO Harborfields 7:32.0 23:24.6 156
163 West, Cate FR Nichols 7:32.6 23:26.4 157
164 Tandon, Anjali JR Chapin School 7:34.4 23:31.9 158
165 Fidrocki, Kaelyn SR Weymouth 7:35.3 23:34.6 159
166 Diego, Hannah SO Westerly 7:35.6 23:35.6 160
167 Murn, Marielle SO Harborfields 7:35.8 23:36.2 161
168 Woycik, Mia SO Westerly 7:36.2 23:37.6  
169 Russell, Avery SO Packer Collegiate Institu 7:36.7 23:39.2 162
170 Ramundo, Hannah 8 Pierson 7:41.1 23:52.8 163
171 Rock, Abby JR Miller Place 7:42.7 23:57.6 164
172 Giudice, Gia SR Sachem North 7:44.3 24:02.6  
173 Perez, Diana FR Farmingdale 7:45.3 24:05.9 165
174 Robera, Lila SO Taconic 7:46.9 24:10.7 166
175 Sheehan, Fainne SO Westhampton Beach 7:47.0 24:11.1 167
176 Miller, Reagan SO Taconic 7:47.1 24:11.5 168
177 Guevara, Maria SO Hampton Bays 7:51.3 24:24.4 169
178 Hamilton, Catie JR Nightingale-Bamford School 7:52.0 24:26.7 170
179 Conroy, Kylie JR Mattituck 7:52.4 24:27.9 171
180 Helinski, Evelyn SO Southold 7:53.5 24:31.2  
181 Luquer, Charlotte FR Farmingdale 7:53.9 24:32.7 172
182 Albakry, Maryam SO Nightingale-Bamford School 7:54.1 24:33.3 173
183 Callie, Champoux JR Taconic 7:54.5 24:34.5 174
184 Hunt, Emily JR Farmingdale 7:55.1 24:36.3 175
185 Bonilla, Natalia SR Island Trees 7:55.2 24:36.6  
186 Farkash, Zoe SR Nichols 7:55.2 24:36.7 176
187 Walter, Kate FR Miller Place 7:55.4 24:37.1 177
188 Stein, Lorayle FR Center Moriches 7:57.5 24:43.6 178
189 Garcia, Jasmine SO Hampton Bays 7:58.5 24:47.0 179
190 Monroy, Andrea FR Hampton Bays 7:59.9 24:51.2 180
191 Canino, Makayla SO Taconic 8:10.3 25:23.5 181
192 Kim, Rebekah JR Packer Collegiate Institu 8:25.2 26:09.7 182
193 Kolhoff, Helena 8 Pierson 8:27.1 26:15.8 183
194 Dashefsky, Sari JR Nightingale-Bamford School 8:30.9 26:27.4 184
195 Will, Hannah FR Packer Collegiate Institu 8:31.4 26:29.0 185
196 Senchishin, Sophia SO Hampton Bays 8:31.8 26:30.3 186
197 Ryan, Katie SO Westhampton Beach 8:33.3 26:34.8 187
198 Schwalbe, Lucy SO Nightingale-Bamford School 8:36.2 26:44.0 188
199 Bell, Victoria JR Harborfields 8:38.7 26:51.9 189
200 DeSantis, Isabella SR Prout School 10:06.0 31:23.1 190
201 Schiff, Daniella SR Pierson 10:28.8 32:33.9 191
202 Lynch, Ciara SO Hampton Bays 10:57.0 34:01.7 192