Brown Northeast High School Cross Country Championship Date: 10-19-19   Venue: Goddard Park - Warwick, RI
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Keller, Addison 8 Colonie 6:28.7 16:06.3 1
2 Roche, Marilyn SO Milton 6:32.0 16:14.4 2
3 McLaine, Mia 8 Colonie 6:41.2 16:37.4 3
4 Chave, Sarah Grace SO Milton 6:41.6 16:38.4 4
5 Udell, Kiara SO St. Anthony's 6:43.8 16:43.7 5
6 Duffy, Maddie FR Colonie 6:46.2 16:49.6 6
7 Davi, Blair SO St. Anthony's 6:48.5 16:55.6 7
8 Gargan, Riley SO Bay Shore 6:52.9 17:06.4  
9 O'Toole, Katie SO Milton 6:53.3 17:07.5 8
10 Fiske, Isabella SO Milton 6:55.0 17:11.6 9
11 Kenny, Megan FR Riverhead 6:56.8 17:16.0  
12 Gavalas, Jeorgiana FR Southampton 6:58.1 17:19.4  
13 Mastaitis, Ellie 8 Colonie 6:59.9 17:23.9 10
14 Clancy, Teagan FR Colonie 7:02.3 17:29.8 11
15 Wilk, Sydney SO Lenox Memorial 7:03.1 17:31.8 12
16 Binkis, Jena FR Riverhead 7:05.1 17:36.7  
17 Trimarchi, Izzy 8 Colonie 7:05.8 17:38.4 13
18 Daunt, Bernadette SO McKee/Staten Island Tech 7:06.0 17:39.0  
19 Bowden, Kiera SO St. Anthony's 7:07.0 17:41.5 14
20 Kelly, Ella SO Lenox Memorial 7:09.3 17:47.2 15
21 Cassara, Sofia SO St. Anthony's 7:11.0 17:51.5 16
22 Ryder, Charlotte SO Convent of the Sacred Heart 7:13.4 17:57.4  
23 Scrimo, Jessie SO Lenox Memorial 7:16.4 18:04.9 17
24 Barry, Elena SO St. Anthony's 7:20.0 18:13.7 18
25 Rogers, Lillian FR Colonie 7:21.0 18:16.2 19
26 Ives, Ella SO Taconic 7:24.1 18:24.1 20
27 Powell, Lily SO Taconic 7:24.6 18:25.3 21
28 Rishel, Allison SO Southampton 7:25.6 18:27.6  
29 Anderson, Emma SO Colonie 7:27.2 18:31.6  
30 Bellini, Holly SO St. Anthony's 7:28.2 18:34.1 22
31 Boylan, Haley SO Milton 7:28.3 18:34.3 23
32 Ledee, Sophia SO Convent of the Sacred Heart 7:37.4 18:56.9  
33 Schoerlin, Mia FR Hampton Bays 7:40.6 19:04.9 24
34 Kirshner, Julianna SO St. Anthony's 7:45.6 19:17.4 25
35 Hayduk, Sophia SO Weymouth 7:47.2 19:21.3  
36 Noone, Molly SO Weymouth 7:47.3 19:21.7  
37 Zheng, Selina SO McKee/Staten Island Tech 7:48.1 19:23.5  
38 Kelley, Fiona SO Milton 7:49.4 19:27.0 26
39 Cook, Madison SO St. Anthony's 7:53.5 19:37.0  
40 Halsey, Emma FR Hampton Bays 7:53.8 19:37.8 27
41 Pechulis, Ashley SO Colonie 7:54.1 19:38.6  
42 DeCrescenzo, Sadie FR Colonie 7:54.5 19:39.6  
43 Wade, Katie FR Colonie 7:56.1 19:43.6  
44 Barletta, Alessandra SO Farmingdale 7:59.1 19:51.1 28
45 DeGraff, Kate SO Westhampton Beach 8:01.1 19:56.1  
46 Flayter, Kassidy SO Colonie 8:02.4 19:59.3  
47 Walters, Cali SO Archbishop Molloy 8:04.1 20:03.4 29
48 Martinez, Jaleen SO Archbishop Molloy 8:07.6 20:12.0 30
49 Flores, Danna SO Hampton Bays 8:08.7 20:14.9 31
50 McNulty, Katherine SO Archbishop Molloy 8:09.7 20:17.2 32
51 Rogers, Rebecca SO Farmingdale 8:10.5 20:19.3 33
52 Col, Mary Grace SO Island Trees 8:11.6 20:22.1  
53 benvenuto, ryan SO Lynbrook 8:13.0 20:25.6 34
54 Russo, Lilly SO East Meadow 8:15.3 20:31.1  
55 Williams, Sophia FR Colonie 8:16.6 20:34.4  
56 Ramundo, Alyssa SO Colonie 8:23.3 20:51.2  
57 Dangel, Charlotte SO Milton 8:23.6 20:51.9 35
58 curly, sara SO Lynbrook 8:24.1 20:53.0 36
59 Carry, Cecilia SO Lenox Memorial 8:24.9 20:55.2 37
60 Xie, Nancy SO Archbishop Molloy 8:30.6 21:09.2 38
61 Gaskill, Emilia SO Bay Shore 8:33.8 21:17.2  
62 DiTucci, Theresa SO Smithtown 8:35.3 21:21.1  
63 Lyon, Ella SO Lenox Memorial 8:37.9 21:27.5 39
64 Strazzera, Arianna SO Farmingdale 8:38.4 21:28.7 40
65 Harrington, Audrey SO Taconic 8:40.3 21:33.5 41
66 Ivanoski, Katie SO Oliver Ames 8:45.5 21:46.3  
67 Caine, Izzi SO Hampton Bays 8:51.6 22:01.4 42
68 Ronacher, Isabella SO Archbishop Molloy 8:52.5 22:03.7 43
69 marzari, becky SO Lynbrook 8:53.7 22:06.6 44
70 Guido, Logan SO Smithtown 8:59.2 22:20.4  
71 Dobbin, Helena SO Oliver Ames 9:07.2 22:40.3  
72 Daniels, Kai SO Taconic 9:08.7 22:44.1 45
73 Kielb, Jamie SO Farmingdale 9:11.6 22:51.2 46
74 oneil, katy SO Lynbrook 9:14.5 22:58.4 47
75 Sandoval, Joscelyn SO Hampton Bays 9:16.9 23:04.4 48
76 Kenney, Elyssa JR Farmingdale 9:23.6 23:21.2 49
77 diluca, sam SO Lynbrook 9:36.9 23:54.2 50
78 Wong, Jane SO Taconic 9:47.6 24:20.7 51
79 johnson, scarlet SO Lynbrook 9:47.7 24:21.1 52
80 Martinez, Viviana SO Hampton Bays 10:35.0 26:18.6 53
81 Gillis, Christina SO Oliver Ames 10:51.5 26:59.5  
82 Valdespino, Ruth SO Hampton Bays 10:56.9 27:13.1 54
83 Nemr, Meray SO Oliver Ames 12:50.5 31:55.3