Brown Northeast High School Cross Country Championship Date: 10-19-19   Venue: Goddard Park - Warwick, RI
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Fischer, Caroline SR Bishop Guertin 5:45.5 17:53.6 1
2 Brown, Alyssia JR Notre Dame Academy 5:49.5 18:05.9 2
3 Schramm, Kayla JR Goshen 5:49.9 18:07.3 3
4 Girard, Genna SR Natick 5:50.4 18:08.7  
5 Livingston, Caroline SR Barrington 5:51.2 18:11.2 4
6 Laverde, Maria SR Kearny 5:53.9 18:19.7  
7 Dinneen, Sierra SR Notre Dame Academy 5:57.0 18:29.4 5
8 Gonzalez-Valle, Evelyn SR Monroe Woodbury 5:58.2 18:33.2 6
9 Coffin , Cali SR Nashua South 6:02.8 18:47.3 7
10 McFarland, Ali JR Exeter 6:03.1 18:48.1 8
11 Smith, Leah SO Monroe Woodbury 6:04.6 18:53.0 9
12 Jordan, Grace SR Exeter 6:08.7 19:05.5 10
13 Comerford, Giavanna SR Notre Dame Academy 6:08.8 19:05.9 11
14 Alexander, Adele SR Merrimack 6:08.9 19:06.4  
15 Dinneen, Lola SO Notre Dame Academy 6:11.4 19:13.9 12
16 Finn, MaryKate JR Bishop Guertin 6:11.8 19:15.4 13
17 Chun, Stephanie SR Barrington 6:14.5 19:23.6 14
18 Mercier, Grace SR Exeter 6:16.3 19:29.2 15
19 Conway , Meghan JR Nashua South 6:16.6 19:30.3 16
20 O'Donnell, Meghan SR Goshen 6:17.6 19:33.2 17
21 Paneto, Ysa JR Goshen 6:19.0 19:37.6 18
22 Sisilli, Mia SO Monroe Woodbury 6:20.9 19:43.5 19
23 Doherty, Fiona JR Bishop Guertin 6:22.7 19:49.1 20
24 Rivera, Dominga SO Marymount 6:23.9 19:52.9 21
25 Ainsworth, Fiona Barrington 6:24.6 19:55.1 22
26 Zitzmann, Meg SR Barrington 6:25.2 19:56.9 23
27 Turgeon, Lindsey SR Barrington 6:26.5 20:01.1 24
28 Madden, Anna SR Exeter 6:26.7 20:01.6 25
29 Lecklider , Jenna JR Nashua South 6:28.3 20:06.5 26
30 Raymond, Hadley SR Exeter 6:28.4 20:07.0 27
31 Fleming, Caroline SR Natick 6:28.5 20:07.2  
32 Kelley, Allison SR Exeter 6:28.6 20:07.5 28
33 Moynihan, Madeleine JR Bishop Guertin 6:28.9 20:08.4 29
34 Apostolico, Samantha SO Monroe Woodbury 6:29.3 20:09.6 30
35 Kinloch, Samantha SR Manhasset 6:29.7 20:10.9 31
36 Kimmel, Jade SR Goshen 6:29.9 20:11.5 32
37 Walters, Amber SR Archbishop Molloy 6:30.5 20:13.5 33
38 Molino, Sarah SR Monroe Woodbury 6:32.1 20:18.4 34
39 Nozaki, Margaret SR Barrington 6:32.6 20:19.8 35
40 Ginsburg, Sydney SR Manhasset 6:32.9 20:20.7 36
41 Goyette, Rose SR Bishop Guertin 6:33.0 20:21.1 37
42 White, Elizabeth JR Bishop Guertin 6:34.1 20:24.5 38
43 Zhecheva, Nadezhda (Nadia) SR Nashua South 6:34.7 20:26.5 39
44 Ducharme , Brielle JR Nashua South 6:35.0 20:27.2 40
45 Lavelle, Sydney JR Exeter 6:36.1 20:30.8 41
46 Tippin, Sara JR Goshen 6:36.5 20:31.9 42
47 Curran, Riley JR Barrington 6:40.9 20:45.6 43
48 Poppe, Dana SR Goshen 6:41.7 20:48.3 44
49 Chen, Samantha SR Manhasset 6:43.2 20:52.7 45
50 Farkouh, Kate FR Manhasset 6:43.3 20:53.3 46
51 Tsimisiris, Marina SR Archbishop Molloy 6:43.7 20:54.4 47
52 Nolan, Allison JR Monroe Woodbury 6:43.8 20:54.8 48
53 Kelly, Maria JR Goshen 6:44.2 20:56.0 49
54 Garcia, Sofia SR Notre Dame Academy 6:48.9 21:10.7 50
55 Mei , Cher JR Archbishop Molloy 6:49.3 21:11.7 51
56 Conmy, Jaimee SR Nashua South 6:53.0 21:23.2 52
57 Cadenas , Elsa JR Bishop Guertin 6:55.7 21:31.6 53
58 English, Allison SR Monroe Woodbury 6:57.6 21:37.6 54
59 Toner, Mary SO Archbishop Molloy 6:58.4 21:40.1 55
60 Franzoi, Adrian SR Marymount 7:03.2 21:54.9 56
61 Leonard, Meghan SO Notre Dame Academy 7:04.4 21:58.7 57
62 Baher, Arabella SR Marymount 7:08.5 22:11.4 58
63 Fernandez, Sophia SR Archbishop Molloy 7:09.4 22:14.2 59
64 DeSantis , Isabella SR Archbishop Molloy 7:09.7 22:15.3 60
65 Hooper, Grace JR Marymount 7:10.1 22:16.3 61
66 Rieppi, Lucia SR Manhasset 7:15.3 22:32.6 62
67 Perrin, Laurah SR Archbishop Molloy 7:15.8 22:34.3 63
68 Hermann, Esme SO Notre Dame Academy 7:20.6 22:49.1 64
69 Yarrington, Nicole JR Manhasset 7:21.5 22:51.9 65
70 Bettwy, Kyra FR Marymount 7:28.2 23:12.7 66
71 Guitierrez, Sofia JR Marymount 7:36.3 23:38.0 67
72 Diminick, Isabella JR Marymount 7:43.0 23:58.7 68