Jamie Martinís 41st Annual Sanborn Invitational Date: 09-03-19   Venue: Sanborn Regional High School - Kingston, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Vaillancourt, Landen SR Mascenic Regional 5:12 16:10 1
2 Rai, Rohan SR Windham 5:16 16:23 2
3 Khalil, Dylan SR Sanborn Regional 5:16 16:25 3
4 Khalil, Jared SO Sanborn Regional 5:17 16:28 4
5 Korthals, Caleb SR Milford 5:19 16:32 5
6 Gonzalez, Trey SR Windham 5:24 16:47 6
7 Kim, Harrison SR Con-Val 5:28 17:02 7
8 Nottebart, Josh SR Pelham 5:32 17:13 8
9 Scopelites, Trevor SR Campbell 5:34 17:20 9
10 Bernier, Matt SR Conant 5:36 17:25 10
11 Stocker, Owen SR Sanborn Regional 5:36 17:26 11
12 Dion, Matthew SR Campbell 5:38 17:33 12
13 Traffie, Connor JR Mascenic Regional 5:40 17:38 13
14 Beard, Tyler JR Con-Val 5:40 17:38 14
15 Veverka, Danny SR Con-Val 5:41 17:42 15
16 Garzia, Gavin JR Kearsarge 5:43 17:47 16
17 Burgher, Ryan SO Hollis/Brookline 5:43 17:48 17
18 Kotula, August SR Con-Val 5:44 17:52 18
19 Barrett, James SR Trinity 5:45 17:53 19
20 Deschenes, Haven SR Con-Val 5:47 18:01 20
21 Scopelites, Tyler SR Campbell 5:47 18:01 21
22 Kuczynski, Jacob SR Windham 5:48 18:03 22
23 Taylor, Chris SR Conant 5:49 18:06 23
24 Ramani, Hirsh SR Windham 5:50 18:08 24
25 Kotelly, John JR Hollis/Brookline 5:51 18:12 25
26 Allen, Zack SR Mascenic Regional 5:53 18:18 26
27 Marsh, Ian SR Sanborn Regional 5:55 18:26 27
28 Pierce, Trevor SR Conant 6:00 18:40 28
29 Laborde, Luke SO Hollis/Brookline 6:01 18:43 29
30 Post, Ian JR Con-Val 6:03 18:49 30
31 Mormando , John JR Conant 6:03 18:50 31
32 Dwyer, Jacob JR Hollis/Brookline 6:03 18:50 32
33 Weinhold, Ethan SR Conant 6:03 18:51 33
34 O'Connell, Gavin SO Sanborn Regional 6:04 18:52 34
35 Dunn, Pat SR Trinity 6:05 18:55 35
36 Flenniken, Cole SR Windham 6:05 18:56 36
37 Moscatelli, Troy JR Hollis/Brookline 6:07 19:01 37
38 Arseneau, Mason SR Milford 6:07 19:02 38
39 Dufault, Cameron SR Pelham 6:08 19:05 39
40 Cavallo, Noah JR Sanborn Regional 6:09 19:08 40
41 Bonet, Daymien JR Sanborn Regional 6:11 19:15 41
42 Palmeter, Aidan SO Trinity 6:12 19:17 42
43 Pugh, Andrew JR Sanborn Regional 6:12 19:19  
44 Hagan, Jack SR John Stark 6:13 19:20 43
45 Smith, Ben SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:14 19:24 44
46 Carroll, Brady JR Windham 6:14 19:25 45
47 Marsh, JJ SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:15 19:27 46
48 Barnes, Jack SO John Stark 6:16 19:29 47
49 Chapdelaine, Eric SR Derryfield 6:16 19:31  
50 Buck, Mica SR Trinity 6:18 19:35 48
51 Drummond, Nicholas SR Con-Val 6:18 19:36 49
52 Fortunato, Caeleb SR Milford 6:19 19:39 50
53 Post, Gabriel SR Con-Val 6:20 19:42  
54 Conrad, Jack SO Windham 6:21 19:44 51
55 Carey, Bradyn SO Windham 6:21 19:45  
56 Wallace, JP SR Windham 6:23 19:52  
57 Genkinger, Nick SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:23 19:53 52
58 O'Connor, Dillon SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:24 19:56 53
59 Finnegan, Ayden SO Hollis/Brookline 6:25 19:58 54
60 Hall, Chase SO Goffstown 6:25 19:58 55
61 Testerman, David JR Pembroke 6:25 19:58 56
62 Hall, Sam SR Trinity 6:26 20:00 57
63 Reynolds, Keegan JR Campbell 6:27 20:03 58
64 Skilling, Samuel JR Windham 6:27 20:05  
65 Maloney, Nate SR Hollis/Brookline 6:28 20:06 59
66 Thomas, Jacob JR Sanborn Regional 6:29 20:10  
67 O'Shea, Ryan SO Mascenic Regional 6:30 20:12 60
68 Somero, Jethro JR Mascenic Regional 6:30 20:12 61
69 Stanchfield, Chris JR Kearsarge 6:31 20:18 62
70 Williams, Trip SO Pelham 6:32 20:20 63
71 Hagner, Caleb JR Goffstown 6:32 20:20 64
72 Montague, Reece SR John Stark 6:33 20:23 65
73 Viles, Jamini JR Con-Val 6:33 20:23  
74 Kenney, Brandon SO Pelham 6:34 20:25 66
75 Robbins, Chris SO Con-Val 6:34 20:26  
76 Traffie, Drew SO Mascenic Regional 6:35 20:29 67
77 Hyatt, Peter JR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:35 20:30 68
78 Arseneault, James JR Milford 6:36 20:32 69
79 Pawlowicz, Kenny SR Pelham 6:37 20:34 70
80 Turner, Gabe SR Mascenic Regional 6:37 20:35 71
81 Darcy, Luke SR Windham 6:38 20:39  
82 Tebo, Owen SR Sanborn Regional 6:39 20:40  
83 Goyette, Hayden SR Pembroke 6:39 20:42 72
84 Olson, Jacob JR Windham 6:41 20:47  
85 Decker, Logan SR Con-Val 6:42 20:52  
86 Coville, Gabriel SR Windham 6:44 20:56  
87 Hawkins, Nicholas SO Windham 6:45 21:00  
88 Putnam, John SR Sanborn Regional 6:48 21:08  
89 McCall, Daniel SO Con-Val 6:48 21:09  
90 Page, Malachi JR Con-Val 6:48 21:10  
91 Chamberlain, Joseph SO Con-Val 6:49 21:12  
92 Lencki, Devin SO Campbell 6:49 21:14 73
93 Hansen, Ethan SO Goffstown 6:51 21:18 74
94 Gutwien, Joseph SO Con-Val 6:51 21:18  
95 Reidy, Patrick SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:51 21:19 75
96 Sette, Charles JR Windham 6:52 21:22  
97 Merzi, Nicholas JR Con-Val 6:53 21:24  
98 Burnham, Jackson SR Con-Val 6:53 21:24  
99 Berkeley, Isaiah SO Pembroke 6:53 21:25 76
100 Bellahrossi, Ryan SR Pelham 6:54 21:29 77
101 Pauling, Evan SR Kearsarge 6:55 21:31 78
102 McIntrye, Daniel SO Conant 6:55 21:31 79
103 Bernstein, Henry SR Con-Val 6:55 21:32  
104 Brigham, Gabriel JR Goffstown 6:55 21:32 80
105 Tate, Sam SR Sanborn Regional 6:56 21:35  
106 Wells, James SR Sanborn Regional 6:58 21:39  
107 Tan, Lucas JR Manchester West 6:58 21:40  
108 Dugas, Ben SO Pembroke 6:58 21:41 81
109 Stanley, Jeremy SR Milford 6:58 21:41 82
110 Tremblay, Shawn SR Pembroke 6:58 21:42 83
111 Erickson, Devin SO Sanborn Regional 6:59 21:43  
112 Sennett, Thomas JR Con-Val 7:00 21:47  
113 Wolterbeek, Karel JR Conant 7:00 21:48 84
114 Fielder , Matthew SR Goffstown 7:02 21:52 85
115 McEvoy, Jack SR Hollis/Brookline 7:02 21:52  
116 Ezequelle, Caleb JR Goffstown 7:02 21:53 86
117 Murray, Timothy SR Con-Val 7:03 21:56  
118 Sulborski, Eddie SR Con-Val 7:04 21:58  
119 Chin, Ian SR Windham 7:04 21:58  
120 Rogers, Matthew SR Trinity 7:04 21:59 87
121 Gendron, Lucas SR Derryfield 7:05 22:03  
122 Benson, Matt SO Pelham 7:07 22:08 88
123 Patterson, Devin JR John Stark 7:07 22:08 89
124 Pope, Avery JR Con-Val 7:07 22:10  
125 Hunter, Stanchfield SO Kearsarge 7:08 22:12 90
126 Gamache, Oscar SR Pembroke 7:08 22:12 91
127 Olivo, Alex SO Con-Val 7:08 22:12  
128 Chiavaras, Alex SR Pembroke 7:09 22:15 92
129 Casey, Shuman JR Pembroke 7:09 22:16  
130 Sean, Stanchfield SO Kearsarge 7:10 22:18 93
131 Peng, Vincent JR Goffstown 7:10 22:18 94
132 Nardone, Matt SO Trinity 7:10 22:19 95
133 Doe, Carter JR Windham 7:11 22:20  
134 Dalton, Nicholas SR Goffstown 7:11 22:21  
135 Ryan, Matthew SO Windham 7:11 22:21  
136 Miller, Tyler JR Pelham 7:11 22:22  
137 Crawley, Connor SR Windham 7:12 22:23  
138 Bryant , Daniel SR Conant 7:12 22:25  
140 Stailey, Ryan SO St. Thomas Aquinas 7:16 22:35 96
141 Berns, Matt SO Kearsarge 7:16 22:35 97
142 Marsh, Charlie JR Windham 7:16 22:36  
143 D'Alleva, Cameron JR Raymond 7:19 22:45 98
144 McFall, Marcus SR John Stark 7:19 22:47 99
145 Cramer, Wyatt JR Raymond 7:21 22:51 100
146 Robie, Aidan JR Milford 7:21 22:52 101
147 McLaughlin, Matthew SO Hollis/Brookline 7:24 23:01  
148 Schultz, Peter SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:25 23:03  
149 McCammack, Marcus SO Hollis/Brookline 7:26 23:08  
150 Bauer, Michael JR Hollis/Brookline 7:27 23:10  
151 Pelletier, Brady SO Pelham 7:27 23:10  
152 Richer, Gareth SO Kearsarge 7:37 23:41 102
153 Downes, James SR Pelham 7:37 23:42  
154 Crooker, Jared SR Con-Val 7:40 23:51  
155 Vendova, Jacob SO Kearsarge 7:41 23:54  
156 Montiero, Luke SO St. Thomas Aquinas 7:43 24:00  
157 Donaghey, Hugh JR Goffstown 7:44 24:02  
158 Fletcher, Ross SO Kearsarge 7:44 24:03  
159 Afzal, Taha SR Pelham 7:46 24:10  
160 Caron, Nathan SO Milford 7:46 24:10 103
161 McLaughlin, Michael SR Hollis/Brookline 7:48 24:16  
162 Pope, Philip SR Con-Val 7:52 24:28  
163 Fowler, Chi JR Con-Val 7:52 24:28  
164 Garcia, Jesse SR Pembroke 7:52 24:28  
165 Martins, Travis JR Manchester West 7:55 24:37  
166 Phaneuf, Jason SO Sanborn Regional 7:56 24:40  
167 Sader, Louis SR Windham 7:56 24:41  
168 Georgakilas, Peter SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:57 24:45  
169 Hirsch, Brendan JR Goffstown 7:58 24:46  
170 Boisvert, Camden SO Goffstown 7:58 24:48  
171 Cortes, Carlos SO Conant 7:59 24:51  
172 Galeotalanza, John SR Pelham 8:00 24:52  
173 Phillips, Alex JR Kearsarge 8:00 24:54  
174 Ashworth, Brendan SO Windham 8:01 24:56  
175 Watson, Andrew SR Derryfield 8:02 24:58  
176 Ibarra, Sebastian SO Pelham 8:03 25:03  
177 Faulkner, Keegan JR Sanborn Regional 8:08 25:17  
178 Gregory, Eamon SR Conant 8:10 25:24  
179 Schmitt, Colby SR Campbell 8:11 25:27 104
180 Duhaime, Jason SO Trinity 8:11 25:28  
181 Smith, Christian SO St. Thomas Aquinas 8:12 25:32  
182 Simmons, Nathan SO Conant 8:12 25:32  
183 Grenon, Charlie SO St. Thomas Aquinas 8:13 25:35  
184 Anthony, Sean SR Kearsarge 8:16 25:43  
185 Viveiros, A.J. SR Sanborn Regional 8:16 25:44  
186 Reardon, Liam SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:17 25:46  
187 Wimmer, Michael SO Windham 8:20 25:55  
188 Ford, Cole SO St. Thomas Aquinas 8:24 26:07  
189 Tapply, Byron SR Mascenic Regional 8:24 26:07  
190 Wess, Tyler SO Goffstown 8:29 26:22  
191 Traffie, Bryce SR Mascenic Regional 8:30 26:26  
192 Wrampe, Nicholas SR Windham 8:33 26:37  
193 Patel, Yash SR Derryfield 8:34 26:39  
194 Woodworth, Trevor SO Sanborn Regional 8:35 26:41  
195 Sohl, Wyatt SO John Stark 8:39 26:53 105
196 Scales, William JR Hollis/Brookline 8:50 27:29  
197 DiNino, Nicholas JR Con-Val 8:52 27:34  
198 Sabatini, Adam JR Sanborn Regional 8:58 27:53  
199 Carta, Collin JR Raymond 9:02 28:06 106
200 Tellier, Alex JR Raymond 9:06 28:17 107
201 Tremblay, Josh JR Pembroke 9:07 28:22  
202 Healy, Aidan SR Trinity 9:10 28:30  
203 Folcik, Nathaniel SR Kearsarge 9:17 28:53  
204 Adams-Gagne, Daniel SO Pembroke 9:18 28:56  
205 Howanski, Dylan JR Raymond 9:23 29:12 108
206 Pouliot, Evan JR Raymond 9:24 29:13 109
207 Zink, Dominick SR Goffstown 9:24 29:15  
208 Basnett, Mark SR Manchester West 9:29 29:29  
209 Faulkner, Kaiser JR Sanborn Regional 9:29 29:31  
210 Hau, Aidan SO Windham 9:39 30:02  
211 Burleigh, Rich SR Trinity 9:58 31:00  
212 Baldourmas, Demitri SO Pembroke 10:30 32:39  
213 Wills, Stewart SR Goffstown 10:32 32:46