Jamie Martinís 41st Annual Sanborn Invitational Date: 09-03-19   Venue: Sanborn Regional High School - Kingston, NH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's 5k Women's 5k
Men's 5k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:28:15 17:39 74 7 14 15 18 20 30 49
2 1:27:37 17:31 79 3 4 11 27 34 40 41
3 1:28:17 17:39 90 2 6 22 24 36 45 51
4 1:31:52 18:22 125 10 23 28 31 33 79 84
5 1:32:34 18:30 140 17 25 29 32 37 54 59
6 1:32:30 18:30 161 1 13 26 60 61 67 71
7 1:34:11 18:50 173 9 12 21 58 73 104  
8 1:35:40 19:08 201 19 35 42 48 57 87 95
9 1:37:26 19:29 244 5 38 50 69 82 101 103
10 1:37:37 19:31 246 8 39 63 66 70 77 88
11 1:39:10 19:50 263 44 46 52 53 68 75 96
12 1:44:06 20:49 339 16 62 78 90 93 97 102
13 1:44:07 20:49 343 43 47 65 89 99 105  
14 1:45:00 21:00 358 55 64 74 80 85 86 94
15 1:45:28 21:05 368 56 72 76 81 83 91 92
16 2:11:11 26:14 519 98 100 106 107 108 109  
Men's 5k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Vaillancourt, Landen JR Mascenic Regional 5:12 16:10 1
2 Rai, Rohan JR Windham 5:16 16:23 2
3 Khalil, Dylan JR Sanborn Regional 5:16 16:25 3
4 Khalil, Jared FR Sanborn Regional 5:17 16:28 4
5 Korthals, Caleb JR Milford 5:19 16:32 5
6 Gonzalez, Trey JR Windham 5:24 16:47 6
7 Kim, Harrison SR Con-Val 5:28 17:02 7
8 Nottebart, Josh SR Pelham 5:32 17:13 8
9 Scopelites, Trevor SR Campbell 5:34 17:20 9
10 Bernier, Matt JR Conant 5:36 17:25 10
11 Stocker, Owen JR Sanborn Regional 5:36 17:26 11
12 Dion, Matthew SR Campbell 5:38 17:33 12
13 Traffie, Connor SO Mascenic Regional 5:40 17:38 13
14 Beard, Tyler SO Con-Val 5:40 17:38 14
15 Veverka, Danny JR Con-Val 5:41 17:42 15
16 Garzia, Gavin SO Kearsarge 5:43 17:47 16
17 Burgher, Ryan FR Hollis/Brookline 5:43 17:48 17
18 Kotula, August JR Con-Val 5:44 17:52 18
19 Barrett, James SR Trinity 5:45 17:53 19
20 Deschenes, Haven JR Con-Val 5:47 18:01 20
21 Scopelites, Tyler SR Campbell 5:47 18:01 21
22 Kuczynski, Jacob SR Windham 5:48 18:03 22
23 Taylor, Chris SR Conant 5:49 18:06 23
24 Ramani, Hirsh SR Windham 5:50 18:08 24
25 Kotelly, John SO Hollis/Brookline 5:51 18:12 25
26 Allen, Zack SR Mascenic Regional 5:53 18:18 26
27 Marsh, Ian SR Sanborn Regional 5:55 18:26 27
28 Pierce, Trevor SR Conant 6:00 18:40 28
29 Laborde, Luke FR Hollis/Brookline 6:01 18:43 29
30 Post, Ian SO Con-Val 6:03 18:49 30
31 Mormando , John SO Conant 6:03 18:50 31
32 Dwyer, Jacob SO Hollis/Brookline 6:03 18:50 32
33 Weinhold, Ethan JR Conant 6:03 18:51 33
34 O'Connell, Gavin FR Sanborn Regional 6:04 18:52 34
35 Dunn, Pat SR Trinity 6:05 18:55 35
36 Flenniken, Cole JR Windham 6:05 18:56 36
37 Moscatelli, Troy SO Hollis/Brookline 6:07 19:01 37
38 Arseneau, Mason JR Milford 6:07 19:02 38
39 Dufault, Cameron SR Pelham 6:08 19:05 39
40 Cavallo, Noah SO Sanborn Regional 6:09 19:08 40
41 Bonet, Daymien SO Sanborn Regional 6:11 19:15 41
42 Palmeter, Aidan FR Trinity 6:12 19:17 42
43 Pugh, Andrew SO Sanborn Regional 6:12 19:19  
44 Hagan, Jack SR John Stark 6:13 19:20 43
45 Smith, Ben JR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:14 19:24 44
46 Carroll, Brady SO Windham 6:14 19:25 45
47 Marsh, JJ JR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:15 19:27 46
48 Barnes, Jack FR John Stark 6:16 19:29 47
49 Chapdelaine, Eric SR Derryfield 6:16 19:31  
50 Buck, Mica SR Trinity 6:18 19:35 48
51 Drummond, Nicholas SR Con-Val 6:18 19:36 49
52 Fortunato, Caeleb JR Milford 6:19 19:39 50
53 Post, Gabriel SR Con-Val 6:20 19:42  
54 Conrad, Jack FR Windham 6:21 19:44 51
55 Carey, Bradyn FR Windham 6:21 19:45  
56 Wallace, JP SR Windham 6:23 19:52  
57 Genkinger, Nick SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:23 19:53 52
58 O'Connor, Dillon JR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:24 19:56 53
59 Finnegan, Ayden FR Hollis/Brookline 6:25 19:58 54
60 Hall, Chase FR Goffstown 6:25 19:58 55
61 Testerman, David SO Pembroke 6:25 19:58 56
62 Hall, Sam JR Trinity 6:26 20:00 57
63 Reynolds, Keegan SO Campbell 6:27 20:03 58
64 Skilling, Samuel SO Windham 6:27 20:05  
65 Maloney, Nate JR Hollis/Brookline 6:28 20:06 59
66 Thomas, Jacob SO Sanborn Regional 6:29 20:10  
67 O'Shea, Ryan FR Mascenic Regional 6:30 20:12 60
68 Somero, Jethro SO Mascenic Regional 6:30 20:12 61
69 Stanchfield, Chris SO Kearsarge 6:31 20:18 62
70 Williams, Trip FR Pelham 6:32 20:20 63
71 Hagner, Caleb SO Goffstown 6:32 20:20 64
72 Montague, Reece JR John Stark 6:33 20:23 65
73 Viles, Jamini SO Con-Val 6:33 20:23  
74 Kenney, Brandon FR Pelham 6:34 20:25 66
75 Robbins, Chris FR Con-Val 6:34 20:26  
76 Traffie, Drew FR Mascenic Regional 6:35 20:29 67
77 Hyatt, Peter SO St. Thomas Aquinas 6:35 20:30 68
78 Arseneault, James SO Milford 6:36 20:32 69
79 Pawlowicz, Kenny JR Pelham 6:37 20:34 70
80 Turner, Gabe JR Mascenic Regional 6:37 20:35 71
81 Darcy, Luke SR Windham 6:38 20:39  
82 Tebo, Owen JR Sanborn Regional 6:39 20:40  
83 Goyette, Hayden JR Pembroke 6:39 20:42 72
84 Olson, Jacob SO Windham 6:41 20:47  
85 Decker, Logan JR Con-Val 6:42 20:52  
86 Coville, Gabriel JR Windham 6:44 20:56  
87 Hawkins, Nicholas FR Windham 6:45 21:00  
88 Putnam, John SR Sanborn Regional 6:48 21:08  
89 McCall, Daniel FR Con-Val 6:48 21:09  
90 Page, Malachi SO Con-Val 6:48 21:10  
91 Chamberlain, Joseph FR Con-Val 6:49 21:12  
92 Lencki, Devin FR Campbell 6:49 21:14 73
93 Hansen, Ethan FR Goffstown 6:51 21:18 74
94 Gutwien, Joseph FR Con-Val 6:51 21:18  
95 Reidy, Patrick JR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:51 21:19 75
96 Sette, Charles SO Windham 6:52 21:22  
97 Merzi, Nicholas SO Con-Val 6:53 21:24  
98 Burnham, Jackson SR Con-Val 6:53 21:24  
99 Berkeley, Isaiah FR Pembroke 6:53 21:25 76
100 Bellahrossi, Ryan JR Pelham 6:54 21:29 77
101 Pauling, Evan JR Kearsarge 6:55 21:31 78
102 McIntrye, Daniel FR Conant 6:55 21:31 79
103 Bernstein, Henry JR Con-Val 6:55 21:32  
104 Brigham, Gabriel SO Goffstown 6:55 21:32 80
105 Tate, Sam SR Sanborn Regional 6:56 21:35  
106 Wells, James JR Sanborn Regional 6:58 21:39  
107 Tan, Lucas SO Manchester West 6:58 21:40  
108 Dugas, Ben FR Pembroke 6:58 21:41 81
109 Stanley, Jeremy JR Milford 6:58 21:41 82
110 Tremblay, Shawn SR Pembroke 6:58 21:42 83
111 Erickson, Devin FR Sanborn Regional 6:59 21:43  
112 Sennett, Thomas SO Con-Val 7:00 21:47  
113 Wolterbeek, Karel SO Conant 7:00 21:48 84
114 Fielder , Matthew SR Goffstown 7:02 21:52 85
115 McEvoy, Jack SR Hollis/Brookline 7:02 21:52  
116 Ezequelle, Caleb SO Goffstown 7:02 21:53 86
117 Murray, Timothy JR Con-Val 7:03 21:56  
118 Sulborski, Eddie JR Con-Val 7:04 21:58  
119 Chin, Ian SR Windham 7:04 21:58  
120 Rogers, Matthew JR Trinity 7:04 21:59 87
121 Gendron, Lucas JR Derryfield 7:05 22:03  
122 Benson, Matt FR Pelham 7:07 22:08 88
123 Patterson, Devin SO John Stark 7:07 22:08 89
124 Pope, Avery SO Con-Val 7:07 22:10  
125 Hunter, Stanchfield FR Kearsarge 7:08 22:12 90
126 Gamache, Oscar JR Pembroke 7:08 22:12 91
127 Olivo, Alex FR Con-Val 7:08 22:12  
128 Chiavaras, Alex JR Pembroke 7:09 22:15 92
129 Casey, Shuman SO Pembroke 7:09 22:16  
130 Sean, Stanchfield FR Kearsarge 7:10 22:18 93
131 Peng, Vincent SO Goffstown 7:10 22:18 94
132 Nardone, Matt FR Trinity 7:10 22:19 95
133 Doe, Carter SO Windham 7:11 22:20  
134 Dalton, Nicholas JR Goffstown 7:11 22:21  
135 Ryan, Matthew FR Windham 7:11 22:21  
136 Miller, Tyler SO Pelham 7:11 22:22  
137 Crawley, Connor JR Windham 7:12 22:23  
138 Bryant , Daniel SR Conant 7:12 22:25  
140 Stailey, Ryan FR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:16 22:35 96
141 Berns, Matt FR Kearsarge 7:16 22:35 97
142 Marsh, Charlie SO Windham 7:16 22:36  
143 D'Alleva, Cameron SO Raymond 7:19 22:45 98
144 McFall, Marcus SR John Stark 7:19 22:47 99
145 Cramer, Wyatt SO Raymond 7:21 22:51 100
146 Robie, Aidan SO Milford 7:21 22:52 101
147 McLaughlin, Matthew FR Hollis/Brookline 7:24 23:01  
148 Schultz, Peter SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:25 23:03  
149 McCammack, Marcus FR Hollis/Brookline 7:26 23:08  
150 Bauer, Michael SO Hollis/Brookline 7:27 23:10  
151 Pelletier, Brady FR Pelham 7:27 23:10  
152 Richer, Gareth FR Kearsarge 7:37 23:41 102
153 Downes, James SR Pelham 7:37 23:42  
154 Crooker, Jared JR Con-Val 7:40 23:51  
155 Vendova, Jacob FR Kearsarge 7:41 23:54  
156 Montiero, Luke FR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:43 24:00  
157 Donaghey, Hugh SO Goffstown 7:44 24:02  
158 Fletcher, Ross FR Kearsarge 7:44 24:03  
159 Afzal, Taha SR Pelham 7:46 24:10  
160 Caron, Nathan FR Milford 7:46 24:10 103
161 McLaughlin, Michael JR Hollis/Brookline 7:48 24:16  
162 Pope, Philip JR Con-Val 7:52 24:28  
163 Fowler, Chi SO Con-Val 7:52 24:28  
164 Garcia, Jesse JR Pembroke 7:52 24:28  
165 Martins, Travis SO Manchester West 7:55 24:37  
166 Phaneuf, Jason FR Sanborn Regional 7:56 24:40  
167 Sader, Louis JR Windham 7:56 24:41  
168 Georgakilas, Peter JR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:57 24:45  
169 Hirsch, Brendan SO Goffstown 7:58 24:46  
170 Boisvert, Camden FR Goffstown 7:58 24:48  
171 Cortes, Carlos FR Conant 7:59 24:51  
172 Galeotalanza, John JR Pelham 8:00 24:52  
173 Phillips, Alex SO Kearsarge 8:00 24:54  
174 Ashworth, Brendan FR Windham 8:01 24:56  
175 Watson, Andrew JR Derryfield 8:02 24:58  
176 Ibarra, Sebastian FR Pelham 8:03 25:03  
177 Faulkner, Keegan SO Sanborn Regional 8:08 25:17  
178 Gregory, Eamon JR Conant 8:10 25:24  
179 Schmitt, Colby JR Campbell 8:11 25:27 104
180 Duhaime, Jason FR Trinity 8:11 25:28  
181 Smith, Christian FR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:12 25:32  
182 Simmons, Nathan FR Conant 8:12 25:32  
183 Grenon, Charlie FR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:13 25:35  
184 Anthony, Sean SR Kearsarge 8:16 25:43  
185 Viveiros, A.J. JR Sanborn Regional 8:16 25:44  
186 Reardon, Liam SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:17 25:46  
187 Wimmer, Michael FR Windham 8:20 25:55  
188 Ford, Cole FR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:24 26:07  
189 Tapply, Byron SR Mascenic Regional 8:24 26:07  
190 Wess, Tyler FR Goffstown 8:29 26:22  
191 Traffie, Bryce JR Mascenic Regional 8:30 26:26  
192 Wrampe, Nicholas JR Windham 8:33 26:37  
193 Patel, Yash SR Derryfield 8:34 26:39  
194 Woodworth, Trevor FR Sanborn Regional 8:35 26:41  
195 Sohl, Wyatt FR John Stark 8:39 26:53 105
196 Scales, William SO Hollis/Brookline 8:50 27:29  
197 DiNino, Nicholas SO Con-Val 8:52 27:34  
198 Sabatini, Adam SO Sanborn Regional 8:58 27:53  
199 Carta, Collin SO Raymond 9:02 28:06 106
200 Tellier, Alex SO Raymond 9:06 28:17 107
201 Tremblay, Josh SO Pembroke 9:07 28:22  
202 Healy, Aidan JR Trinity 9:10 28:30  
203 Folcik, Nathaniel JR Kearsarge 9:17 28:53  
204 Adams-Gagne, Daniel FR Pembroke 9:18 28:56  
205 Howanski, Dylan SO Raymond 9:23 29:12 108
206 Pouliot, Evan SO Raymond 9:24 29:13 109
207 Zink, Dominick SR Goffstown 9:24 29:15  
208 Basnett, Mark JR Manchester West 9:29 29:29  
209 Faulkner, Kaiser SO Sanborn Regional 9:29 29:31  
210 Hau, Aidan FR Windham 9:39 30:02  
211 Burleigh, Rich SR Trinity 9:58 31:00  
212 Baldourmas, Demitri FR Pembroke 10:30 32:39  
213 Wills, Stewart SR Goffstown 10:32 32:46  
Women's 5k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:46:54 21:22 63 1 2 5 17 38 45 56
2 1:51:22 22:16 97 3 8 19 26 41 46 47
3 1:53:13 22:38 111 6 15 21 33 36 75  
4 1:54:46 22:57 120 12 16 22 31 39 40 67
5 1:54:55 22:59 123 10 11 14 34 54 69  
6 1:56:29 23:17 143 4 13 18 49 59 61  
7 1:56:29 23:17 147 23 27 28 32 37 62 63
8 1:58:17 23:39 163 9 20 30 51 53 58 77
9 2:04:27 24:53 211 7 25 43 60 76 78  
10 2:04:09 24:49 223 24 35 44 55 65 68 73
11 2:03:41 24:44 228 29 42 48 52 57    
12 2:17:33 27:30 321 50 64 66 70 71 72 74
Women's 5k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Dubie, Mya SR Kearsarge 6:18 19:36 1
2 Lili, Baers JR Kearsarge 6:26 20:02 2
3 Hemming, Cassie JR Campbell 6:26 20:02 3
4 Halloran, Abbey SO Milford 6:39 20:40 4
5 Bears, Jenna SR Kearsarge 6:43 20:54 5
6 Aldrich, Quinn JR Mascenic Regional 6:47 21:05 6
7 Pattelena, Amy SO Hollis/Brookline 6:51 21:18 7
8 Whitnell, Megan JR Campbell 6:56 21:34 8
9 Hughes, Abby JR Windham 6:57 21:38 9
10 Langdon, Brianna SO John Stark 7:00 21:48 10
11 Palmateer, Katie SO John Stark 7:01 21:50 11
12 Bell, Morgan JR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:03 21:55 12
13 Harrington, Kylie JR Pelham 7:04 22:00  
14 Rodil, Elisabeth SR Milford 7:07 22:10 13
15 McDonald, Madison JR John Stark 7:11 22:21 14
16 Callahan, Sophie SR Mascenic Regional 7:11 22:22 15
17 Russell, Grace SO St. Thomas Aquinas 7:13 22:28 16
18 Prak, Madelin FR Kearsarge 7:14 22:30 17
19 DeMambro, Lori SR Milford 7:15 22:33 18
20 Freeman, Michelle SR Campbell 7:15 22:34 19
21 Haggerty, Kaelyn SR Windham 7:17 22:39 20
22 Bane, Sydney JR Mascenic Regional 7:17 22:40 21
23 Reed, Leana SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:20 22:48 22
24 McMahon, Marina SR Con-Val 7:20 22:50 23
25 Aho, Kylie FR Conant 7:21 22:51 24
26 Donovan, Catherine SR Hollis/Brookline 7:21 22:51 25
27 Gamache, Riley JR Campbell 7:23 22:58 26
28 Phillips, Ella SO Con-Val 7:26 23:06 27
29 Pyles, Emma SR Derryfield 7:27 23:12  
30 Beard, Avery FR Con-Val 7:29 23:16 28
31 Corbitt, Charlotte SO Pembroke 7:30 23:19 29
32 Skilling, Jenna SR Windham 7:31 23:23 30
33 Loranger, Emily SO St. Thomas Aquinas 7:32 23:27 31
34 Taylor, Anna JR Con-Val 7:32 23:27 32
35 Callahan, Maya SO Mascenic Regional 7:33 23:28 33
36 Ivanyi, Reka JR Pelham 7:33 23:29  
37 Caplan, Grace SO John Stark 7:34 23:32 34
38 Shirey, Eva JR Conant 7:35 23:37 35
39 Smith, Victoria SO Mascenic Regional 7:36 23:38 36
40 Proctor, Makenna FR Con-Val 7:40 23:50 37
41 Richer, Marla SR Kearsarge 7:40 23:52 38
42 Brousseau, Ella JR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:45 24:08 39
43 Williams, Isabella JR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:47 24:12 40
44 Brown, Lyndsey JR Campbell 7:47 24:14 41
45 Montminy, Amanda SR Pembroke 7:48 24:15 42
46 Jackson, Lily SR Hollis/Brookline 7:49 24:18 43
47 Lapinsky , Alleigh SO Conant 7:56 24:42 44
48 Madigan, Ellie SR Kearsarge 7:57 24:43 45
49 Sullivan, Brooke SO Campbell 7:58 24:46 46
50 Risitano, Izzy JR Campbell 7:58 24:47 47
51 Berkeley, Olivia SO Pembroke 8:01 24:55 48
52 MacGrath, Leslie JR Milford 8:02 24:58 49
53 Donovan , Katy SR Goffstown 8:03 25:01 50
54 Oakes, Clair SO Windham 8:07 25:14 51
55 Duchesne, Abigail FR Pembroke 8:09 25:21 52
56 DeVries, Paige JR Windham 8:10 25:23 53
57 Barnes, Libby JR John Stark 8:10 25:24 54
58 Ulmer, McKenna FR Trinity 8:11 25:27  
59 Holombo, Lainey FR Conant 8:12 25:29 55
60 Harvery, Katelyn SO Kearsarge 8:16 25:44 56
61 Duchesne, Elizabeth FR Pembroke 8:19 25:51 57
62 Machavarapu, Spandana SO Windham 8:22 26:02 58
63 Labour, Lexi SO Milford 8:24 26:08 59
64 Rezzarday, Victoria SR Hollis/Brookline 8:26 26:13 60
65 Cornaro, Victoria SO Milford 8:28 26:20 61
66 Frenkiewich, Kylin FR Kearsarge 8:28 26:20  
67 Crooker, Rosie JR Con-Val 8:32 26:34 62
68 Botelho, Emma JR Sanborn Regional 8:34 26:40  
69 Gilbert, Cassie JR Kearsarge 8:38 26:51  
70 Moran, Laela FR Kearsarge 8:42 27:03  
71 Jillson, Jaclin SO Sanborn Regional 8:43 27:07  
72 Tucker, Rayna SO Kearsarge 8:44 27:11  
73 Riffle, Reagan JR Con-Val 8:44 27:11 63
74 Cantacesso, Mia FR Pelham 8:49 27:26  
75 Dowd, Olivia FR Trinity 8:50 27:28  
76 Charles, Emily FR Goffstown 8:50 27:29 64
77 Bennett, Laurel FR Conant 8:50 27:30 65
78 Collins, Rya FR Con-Val 8:51 27:33  
79 Maley, Katryn SO Goffstown 8:55 27:45 66
80 Comeau, Kylee SO Raymond 8:56 27:46  
81 Johnstone, Vanessa JR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:57 27:51 67
82 Chea, Alanthara JR Pelham 8:59 27:57  
83 Monoxelos, Nikki JR Campbell 8:59 27:57  
84 Despres, Bailey SR Conant 8:59 27:58 68
85 Keirstead, Carina SO John Stark 9:02 28:06 69
86 Martin, Catherine FR Con-Val 9:07 28:20  
87 Krason, Leah SO Con-Val 9:10 28:31  
88 Melim, Isabel JR Goffstown 9:12 28:36 70
89 Finke, Madeline SO Goffstown 9:14 28:42 71
90 Graziano, Olivia JR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:14 28:42  
91 Ashford, Jocelyn FR Goffstown 9:16 28:49 72
92 Smith, Sarah JR Conant 9:17 28:51 73
93 Korn, Arielle FR Goffstown 9:17 28:53 74
94 Rockacy, Lainey FR Kearsarge 9:22 29:07  
95 Rogers, Alyssa SO Raymond 9:24 29:14  
96 Cook, Jenna SR Kearsarge 9:26 29:21  
97 Main, Molly JR Mascenic Regional 9:26 29:21 75
98 Thompson, Michaela SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:33 29:42  
99 Turnbull, Emily SO Hollis/Brookline 9:35 29:47 76
100 Wheeler, Erin JR Kearsarge 9:36 29:50  
101 Kham, Dasia SO Campbell 9:39 30:02  
102 Crannel, Madison FR Sanborn Regional 9:40 30:05  
103 Sangermano, Gianna SO Conant 9:40 30:05  
104 Hynes, Kathryn SO Windham 9:43 30:14 77
105 Lick, Anna FR Kearsarge 9:45 30:19  
106 Lindsay, Sarah JR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:46 30:23  
107 Gross, Sophie SO St. Thomas Aquinas 9:48 30:29  
108 Senior, Rebecca FR Windham 9:49 30:32  
109 St. Laurent, Abigail FR Windham 9:49 30:32  
110 Dematteis, Olivia SR GOFFSTOWN 9:50 30:34  
111 Doe, Casie JR Windham 9:56 30:53  
112 Soule, Liz SR Kearsarge 10:00 31:06  
113 Phylides, Lexi SR Kearsarge 10:03 31:15  
114 Pinciaro, Sophie JR St. Thomas Aquinas 10:18 32:02  
115 Fetter, Shandi FR Hollis/Brookline 10:55 33:57 78
116 Groulx, Paige FR Campbell 11:06 34:31  
117 Hanson, Ella SO Manchester West 11:14 34:56  
118 Ashegh, Audrey FR Windham 11:18 35:09  
119 Miller, Julia FR Windham 13:52 43:07  
139 Davalos, Frances FR Trinity 7:15 22:33