2019 Wildcat Classic Invitational Date: 09-14-19   Venue: Indiana Wesleyan - Marion, IN
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Gentz, Abbey SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:07.2 19:00.9 1
2 Beckner, Tylissa SR Connersville 6:39.5 20:41.3  
3 Schmucker, Grace SR Fremont 6:43.5 20:53.7  
4 Fones, Carli SR Mississinewa 6:47.9 21:07.4 2
5 Espinoza, Sierra JR Warren Central 6:48.6 21:09.7 3
6 Wulff, Lexi SR Wapahani 6:53.9 21:25.9 4
7 Sarver, Lydia SR Heritage Christian 6:55.5 21:30.9 5
8 Moss, Elisabeth SR Warren Central 6:57.9 21:38.4 6
9 Becker, Anna SR East Noble 7:00.8 21:47.5 7
10 Rummel, Olivia SR East Noble 7:00.9 21:47.9 8
11 Becker, Rachel JR East Noble 7:03.3 21:55.4 9
12 Maley, Mariah SR East Noble 7:03.5 21:56.0 10
13 Tippey, Raegan SR Mississinewa 7:05.5 22:02.1 11
14 Sprankles, Leslie SR Bluffton 7:06.0 22:03.6 12
15 Hall, Mikail SR Warren Central 7:06.0 22:03.7 13
16 Singleton, Mia SR Bellmont 7:06.7 22:05.7 14
17 Weng, Erin SR East Noble 7:07.0 22:06.9 15
18 Wilkerson, Brianna SR Warren Central 7:10.2 22:16.6 16
19 Cole, Caitlin SR Frankton 7:10.9 22:18.8 17
20 Carmona, Citlali JR Warren Central 7:12.1 22:22.7 18
21 Perez, Maria JR Logansport 7:12.9 22:25.1 19
22 Quimby, Kayla SR Frankton 7:13.1 22:25.7 20
23 Robles, Alysha SR Bluffton 7:15.0 22:31.6 21
24 Zumbrun, Kylie SR Central Noble 7:15.4 22:33.0 22
25 White, Erica SR Logansport 7:15.9 22:34.3 23
26 Rinehold, Michaela JR Central Noble 7:16.5 22:36.4 24
27 Johnson, Kate JR Heritage Christian 7:17.4 22:39.2 25
28 Smith, Cady JR East Noble 7:18.1 22:41.2 26
29 Richards, Samantha SR East Noble 7:18.1 22:41.3 27
30 Goheen, Addie JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 7:18.5 22:42.6 28
31 Mullins, Jada SR Anderson 7:19.5 22:45.5  
32 Goolsby, Issy SR Warren Central 7:20.6 22:48.9 29
33 Linderwell, Annika JR Bluffton 7:22.5 22:54.8 30
34 Thrasher, Kendyl JR Wapahani 7:22.7 22:55.7 31
35 Weng, Rachel SR East Noble 7:23.2 22:57.0  
36 Zent, Riley JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 7:24.9 23:02.4 32
37 Melton, Delainey SR Bellmont 7:25.6 23:04.5 33
38 Vice, Madison JR Central Noble 7:28.1 23:12.4 34
39 Ross, Amelia SR Connersville 7:28.3 23:12.8  
40 Hartley, Abby SR Frankton 7:29.4 23:16.3 35
41 Dunigan, Una SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 7:30.7 23:20.3  
42 Berlew, Katie SR Fremont 7:30.8 23:20.8  
43 Gochenour, Natalie JR Fremont 7:31.7 23:23.6  
44 Wynja, Grace SR Heritage Christian 7:32.4 23:25.6 36
45 Hyatt, Darby SR Warren Central 7:33.3 23:28.4 37
46 Hockemeyer, JoLynn SR Bellmont 7:33.9 23:30.3 38
47 Kerrigan, Meadow SR Frankton 7:36.1 23:37.1 39
48 Shepler, Audrey SR Daleville 7:36.3 23:37.8 40
49 Kerr, Bessie SR Warren Central 7:37.2 23:40.7  
50 Stump, Viktorija SR Central Noble 7:39.2 23:46.8 41
51 Prest, Morigan JR East Noble 7:40.3 23:50.3  
52 Hernandez, Azucena SR Logansport 7:40.4 23:50.7 42
53 Price, Angie SR Central Noble 7:41.4 23:53.8 43
54 Fisher, Zoe SR Warren Central 7:42.1 23:55.7  
55 Barnard, Athena JR Anderson 7:42.1 23:55.8  
56 Tjon, Abby SR East Noble 7:42.4 23:56.8  
57 Kitt, Elayna SR Bluffton 7:43.1 23:58.9 44
58 Watkins, Aasha JR Warren Central 7:47.9 24:13.9  
59 Salsbury, Ellie SR Heritage Christian 7:48.1 24:14.4 45
60 Ennis, Abby SR Heritage Christian 7:52.2 24:27.1 46
61 Suddarth, Jada SR Warren Central 7:52.5 24:28.2  
62 Reyes, Gabby SR Logansport 7:53.2 24:30.3 47
63 Huff, Kiley SR Frankton 7:54.5 24:34.4 48
64 Pippin, Emma SR Heritage Christian 7:54.9 24:35.7 49
65 Gumbel, Makayla JR Fremont 7:55.6 24:37.7  
66 Pankop, Khloe JR East Noble 7:55.7 24:38.0  
67 Sheward, Emma JR Frankton 7:56.5 24:40.7 50
68 Lewis , Alie SR Heritage Christian 7:56.8 24:41.4 51
69 Saylor, Chloe SR Mississinewa 7:57.3 24:43.2 52
70 Viera, Emily SR Logansport 7:57.7 24:44.2 53
71 Morris, Faith SR Bellmont 8:01.5 24:56.2 54
72 Zerbe, Mary SR Mississinewa 8:01.7 24:56.7 55
73 McMillan, Katelyn JR Southern Wells 8:04.6 25:05.6 56
74 Richie, Gabby JR Logansport 8:06.0 25:10.1 57
75 Kratzer, Breann SR Southern Wells 8:07.2 25:13.8 58
76 Bleke, Lauren SR Bellmont 8:07.6 25:15.2 59
77 Hall, Karissa SR Frankton 8:08.3 25:17.3 60
78 Wehrly, Angel SR Wabash 8:10.4 25:23.8  
79 Coburn, Makayla SR Warren Central 8:13.0 25:31.7  
80 Lake, Brenna JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:13.6 25:33.8 61
81 Johnson, Emily SR Heritage Christian 8:15.1 25:38.3  
82 Ogle, Lacey SR Logansport 8:16.1 25:41.6 62
83 Bultemier, Katie SR Bluffton 8:16.6 25:43.1 63
84 Kugler, Camile SR Wabash 8:17.7 25:46.4  
85 Burke, Josi SR Bellmont 8:21.3 25:57.5 64
86 Tucker, Juniper SR Southern Wells 8:22.4 26:01.2 65
87 Dyer, Lydia SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:23.2 26:03.4 66
88 Ayala, Adriana SR Anderson 8:25.6 26:11.1  
89 Moore, Morgan SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:25.9 26:11.9 67
90 Henderson, Alexis SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:27.4 26:16.6 68
91 Koos, Ellie SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:29.2 26:22.1  
92 Leatherman, Summer SR Wapahani 8:31.1 26:28.0 69
93 Felton, Kloee SR Wapahani 8:31.2 26:28.5 70
94 Miller, Morgan JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:31.4 26:29.0  
95 Hiday, Emily SR Bluffton 8:42.0 27:02.1 71
96 McCagg, Lydia JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:45.8 27:13.9  
97 Fuller, Darien JR Anderson 8:47.0 27:17.5  
98 Hall, Sierra SR Wabash 8:47.8 27:20.1  
99 Baumert, Olivia SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:53.6 27:38.0  
100 Gillay, Amanda SR Heritage Christian 8:53.9 27:38.9  
101 Scott, Kennady SR Daleville 8:54.5 27:40.7 72
102 Whitehouse, Hannah SR Daleville 9:00.0 27:57.9 73
103 Wenger, Aubrey SR Bluffton 9:02.5 28:05.6 74
104 LaMar, Grace JR Wabash 9:07.1 28:20.0  
105 Zimmerman, Ezraelle SR Bellmont 9:08.1 28:23.2 75
106 Sewell, Abby JR Wapahani 9:09.5 28:27.3 76
107 Engbrecht, Marisa SR Daleville 9:10.0 28:28.9 77
108 Dawson, Kara SR Mississinewa 9:11.8 28:34.7 78
109 Rogers, Hailey SR Southern Wells 9:13.1 28:38.7 79
110 Lessley, Cameron SR Mississinewa 9:13.4 28:39.6 80
111 Kalkhoff, Sara SR Connersville 9:18.1 28:54.3  
112 Padilha, Denise SR Daleville 9:21.0 29:03.1 81
113 Hadley, Lydia SR Heritage Christian 9:21.4 29:04.5  
114 Mayes, Katie SR Wapahani 9:24.6 29:14.5 82
115 King, Emma SR Wapahani 9:25.4 29:16.8 83
116 Brewster, Adela SR Southern Wells 9:28.6 29:26.8 84
117 Carpenter, Taylor SR Daleville 9:33.1 29:40.8 85
118 Fulton, Kayla SR Southern Wells 9:35.9 29:49.4 86
119 Bingham, Kylie SR Central Noble 9:49.9 30:33.0 87