2019 Marion XC Invitational Date: 09-07-19   Venue: Indiana Wesleyan - Marion, IN
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hudson, Bingham SR Carmel 5:25.8 16:52.2  
2 Hooton, Sam SR Carmel 5:26.8 16:55.4  
3 Seketa, Nate SR Carmel 5:31.4 17:09.6  
4 Hooks, Quavion SO Carmel 5:32.1 17:11.8  
5 Schrader-Dobris, Daniel SR Carmel 5:32.5 17:13.0  
6 Heagy, Connor JR Carmel 5:34.2 17:18.5  
7 Wrobleski, Alec SR Carmel 5:35.1 17:21.3  
8 Bubp, Josh JR Carmel 5:36.7 17:26.1  
9 Leedke, Charlie SO Carmel 5:37.0 17:27.0  
10 Worland, Ryle SO Carmel 5:37.4 17:28.2  
11 Urtel, Owen SR Carmel 5:39.6 17:35.1  
12 Booth, Owen SR Carmel 5:42.3 17:43.6  
13 Miller, Drew SR Carmel 5:44.2 17:49.5  
14 Gastineau, James SR Carmel 5:45.2 17:52.7  
15 Simmons, Miles SR Carmel 5:45.4 17:53.1  
16 Sandlin, Peyton SR Carmel 5:47.6 17:59.9  
17 Kolvoord, Bryce SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:47.7 18:00.4  
18 Hillenbrand, Brooks SR North Central (Indianapolis) 5:48.5 18:02.7  
19 Bergsma, Noah SR Carmel 5:48.7 18:03.3  
20 Johnson, Trevor SR Carmel 5:48.9 18:04.1  
21 Smith, Ethan R. SR Carmel 5:49.4 18:05.5  
22 Campbell, Will SR Carmel 5:49.7 18:06.4  
23 Pennekamp, Nathan SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:51.1 18:10.8  
24 Gick, Chris SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:51.2 18:11.3  
25 Strabala, Jack JR North Central (Indianapolis) 5:51.6 18:12.5  
26 Braden, Hendrix JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:52.7 18:15.9  
27 Zhou, Dylan SR Carmel 5:54.0 18:20.0  
28 Clinkert, Billy JR Chesterton 5:54.0 18:20.0  
29 Montgomery, Dan SO Carmel 5:54.4 18:21.1  
30 Carlisle, Everett SO Carmel 5:54.5 18:21.4  
31 Lindfelt, Carter SR Carmel 5:55.0 18:23.1  
32 Burney, Alex JR Angola 5:55.6 18:25.0  
33 Denzer, Jacob SR Warsaw Community 5:55.8 18:25.4  
34 Ogle, Brad JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:56.0 18:26.1  
35 Mundy, Kyle SR Carmel 5:56.6 18:28.1  
36 Knecht, Nate JR Warsaw Community 5:56.6 18:28.1  
37 Baldoni, Adrian SR Carmel 5:57.1 18:29.4  
38 Hall, Garrett SO Warsaw Community 5:57.6 18:31.2  
39 Leffler, Henry SO North Central (Indianapolis) 5:58.0 18:32.2  
40 Coray, Eli SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:58.0 18:32.4  
41 Davis, Nick SR North Central (Indianapolis) 5:58.1 18:32.6  
42 Nietert, Blake SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:58.9 18:35.2  
43 Allison, Peter SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:59.0 18:35.5  
44 Geller, Garrett JR Oak Hill 6:00.0 18:38.6  
45 Chandramouli, Suraj SR Carmel 6:00.3 18:39.5  
46 Manchella, Amit JR Carmel 6:00.5 18:40.2  
47 Woodard, Ian SR Chesterton 6:00.7 18:40.6  
48 Sandlin, Logan SR Carmel 6:00.9 18:41.5  
49 Brizzi, CJ SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:01.3 18:42.5  
50 Abshire, Ryan SR Carmel 6:01.3 18:42.6  
51 Denzer, Ian SR Warsaw Community 6:01.3 18:42.6  
52 Scherrer, Daniel JR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:02.0 18:44.7  
53 Young, Tyler SR Carmel 6:02.2 18:45.5  
54 Wien, Camden JR Carmel 6:03.0 18:48.0  
55 Zetzl, Drew SR Carmel 6:03.3 18:48.9  
56 Stuelpe, Charlie SO Carmel 6:03.4 18:49.1  
57 Fairman, Neil SO Carmel 6:03.7 18:49.9  
58 Ascioti, Aiden SR Carmel 6:03.9 18:50.6  
59 Cornehl, Bjarne SR Angola 6:04.0 18:50.9  
60 Kieffer, Jacob SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:04.1 18:51.2  
61 Cooper, Vaughn SO Angola 6:04.1 18:51.3  
62 Gray, Jaiden SO North Central (Indianapolis) 6:04.2 18:51.5  
63 Kiplinger, Nick JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:04.2 18:51.7  
64 Barnhart, Brett SR Carmel 6:04.6 18:52.7  
65 Snider, Drake SO Carmel 6:04.7 18:53.3  
66 Olinger, Lunden SR Muncie Burris 6:04.7 18:53.3  
67 Bright, Quinn SR Carmel 6:05.5 18:55.5  
68 Colvin, Reece JR Carmel 6:05.5 18:55.7  
69 Schlyer, Ryan SR Chesterton 6:06.7 18:59.5  
70 Campos, Isaac JR West Noble 6:06.9 19:00.1  
71 Krucina, Vincent SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:07.0 19:00.2  
72 Mullinax, Alton SR Columbia City 6:07.1 19:00.7  
73 Herbert, Landon SO Angola 6:07.3 19:01.1  
74 Ramirez, Jon SR Angola 6:08.1 19:03.6  
75 Steele, Drew JR Carmel 6:08.5 19:05.1  
76 Oman, Liam SO Carmel 6:10.0 19:09.7  
77 Musapatika, Dan SR Carmel 6:10.2 19:10.2  
78 Noel, Jacob SR Chesterton 6:10.3 19:10.7  
79 Maynard, Dakota SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:10.4 19:10.9  
80 Carmody, Jacob SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:10.7 19:11.8  
81 Osborne, Solomon JR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:11.0 19:12.8  
82 Snelling, Jack SR Carmel 6:11.1 19:13.1  
83 Ormsby, Logan JR Oak Hill 6:11.4 19:14.0  
84 Lappin, Jack JR Carmel 6:11.4 19:14.0  
85 Slater, Nolan JR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:11.6 19:14.7  
86 Barton, Gabe SO Oak Hill 6:12.2 19:16.4  
87 Maskal, Noah SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:12.4 19:17.0  
88 Bridgwater, Will SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:12.5 19:17.5  
89 Gourgue, Isiah SO Carmel 6:12.7 19:18.1  
90 Daniels, Conor JR Carmel 6:13.3 19:19.9  
91 Ruhalter, Atticus SO Ft. Wayne Snider 6:13.6 19:20.8  
92 Layfield, Mike SR Carmel 6:13.7 19:21.1  
93 Ernst, Charlie JR Carmel 6:13.8 19:21.4  
94 Jay, Carter SO Carmel 6:13.8 19:21.5  
95 Wellman, Henry SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:14.1 19:22.3  
96 Hernandez-Beck, Cristian SO Warsaw Community 6:14.1 19:22.5  
97 Marrufo, Joel SO Concord 6:14.2 19:22.6  
98 Pasheilich, Jackson SR Carmel 6:14.2 19:22.7  
99 Trier, Logan JR Columbia City 6:14.3 19:22.9  
100 Redmond, Lukas SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:14.3 19:23.1  
101 Wiedenhoeft, Gavin JR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:14.4 19:23.4  
102 Barda, Christian JR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:14.6 19:24.0  
103 Moore, Kayden SO Westview 6:14.8 19:24.7  
104 LaCroix, Ethan SO Ft. Wayne Snider 6:15.3 19:26.2  
105 Lowe, Isaiah SO West Noble 6:15.8 19:27.8  
106 Rutherford, Ian SR Chesterton 6:16.0 19:28.4  
107 Ryan, Jonathan JR Carmel 6:16.1 19:28.5  
108 Johnson, Jeremy JR Warsaw Community 6:16.2 19:29.0  
109 Thomas, Hayden SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:16.4 19:29.4  
110 Sanders, Evan JR Carmel 6:16.6 19:30.0  
111 McEachern, Riley SR Concord 6:16.7 19:30.4  
112 Friend, Brody SO North Central (Indianapolis) 6:17.1 19:31.6  
113 Patching, Ryan JR Leo 6:17.3 19:32.3  
114 Hoch, Brendan SR Chesterton 6:17.4 19:32.7  
115 Balcius, Tomas SO Carmel 6:17.6 19:33.4  
116 Malagon, Angel SR Warsaw Community 6:17.6 19:33.4  
117 Rosner, Isaiah SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:18.3 19:35.4  
118 Chapman, Dartanion SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:18.3 19:35.5  
119 Underhill, JT SR Carmel 6:18.5 19:36.0  
120 Benyousky, Jason SO Warsaw Community 6:18.5 19:36.1  
121 Friedman, Adi SR Carmel 6:18.7 19:36.8  
122 Baumert, Jackson SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:19.9 19:40.5  
123 Rentschler, Isaac SO Columbia City 6:20.3 19:41.6  
124 Fortriede, Connor SO Ft. Wayne Snider 6:20.8 19:43.3  
125 Blosser, Porter SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:20.9 19:43.4  
126 Mundt, Alex SO Carmel 6:21.1 19:44.0  
127 Taylor, Alex SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:21.1 19:44.0  
128 Alderman, Casey JR Carmel 6:21.5 19:45.3  
129 Brita, Thomas JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:22.2 19:47.6  
130 Ehrgott, Jack SO Carmel 6:22.4 19:48.1  
131 Fulkerson, Drew SR Carmel 6:22.4 19:48.3  
132 Miller, August SR Carmel 6:22.5 19:48.6  
133 Barton, Eli SR Oak Hill 6:22.6 19:48.8  
134 Sweitzer, Leo JR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:22.7 19:49.2  
135 Hoyt, Ethan SR Carmel 6:23.4 19:51.2  
136 Watson, Jonathan SO Concord 6:23.5 19:51.6  
137 Keister, Dylan SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:23.6 19:51.9  
138 Gottlieb, Jacob JR Carmel 6:24.1 19:53.6  
139 Hadar, Grady SO North Central (Indianapolis) 6:24.7 19:55.4  
140 Ebbert, Noah JR Carmel 6:24.8 19:55.7  
141 Haynes, Kyler SR Chesterton 6:24.9 19:55.8  
142 Korus, Andrew SR Columbia City 6:25.6 19:58.1  
143 Fox, Francis SR Chesterton 6:25.6 19:58.2  
144 Doak, Patrick SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:25.8 19:58.8  
145 Hughes, Shane SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:26.0 19:59.3  
146 Naumann, Seb SR Carmel 6:26.1 19:59.7  
147 Corbin, Ethan SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:26.3 20:00.2  
148 Strange, Matthew SO Oak Hill 6:26.3 20:00.2  
149 Cebalo, Andrew SO Carmel 6:26.3 20:00.3  
150 McGrath, Jake JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:26.7 20:01.5  
151 Thompson, Spencer SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:27.3 20:03.5  
152 Lee, Paul SR Carmel 6:27.5 20:04.0  
153 Wirick, Devin JR Columbia City 6:27.6 20:04.4  
154 Gibson, Austin SO Chesterton 6:27.8 20:05.0  
155 McNicholas, Aiden SR Chesterton 6:28.1 20:06.0  
156 Cochran, Kaden SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:28.5 20:07.1  
157 Myers, Teddy SR Carmel 6:28.8 20:07.9  
158 Kolodkin, Trevor SR Carmel 6:28.8 20:08.2  
159 Andrews, Tyler SR Heritage 6:28.9 20:08.5  
160 Bieberich, Noah SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:29.0 20:08.8  
161 Smith, Kelton JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:29.9 20:11.5  
162 Horine, Samuel SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:30.4 20:13.1  
163 Hershberger, Chad SO Westview 6:30.6 20:13.7  
164 Anspach, Dylan SO Columbia City 6:31.0 20:14.8  
165 Bordoy-Bardolet, Alejandro SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 6:31.2 20:15.6  
166 Simmons, Baker SO Carmel 6:31.5 20:16.4  
167 Troncoso, Christian SR Concord 6:31.5 20:16.5  
168 Sickafoose, Evan SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:31.6 20:16.8  
169 Sheeley, Thomas SR West Noble 6:31.7 20:17.0  
170 Kile, Javin JR Delta 6:31.7 20:17.2  
171 Clark, Caden SO Delta 6:31.7 20:17.2  
172 Sparks, Josh SR Columbia City 6:31.9 20:17.7  
173 McCartney, Luke JR Eastern Hancock 6:31.9 20:17.8  
174 Mallon, Connor SO Carmel 6:32.0 20:18.0  
175 Jones, Dan SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:32.2 20:18.5  
176 Etzler, Ethan JR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:32.2 20:18.5  
177 McNally, Dylan JR Carmel 6:32.6 20:19.8  
178 Johnson, Reeves SO Norwell 6:32.8 20:20.4  
179 Blagrave, Joseph JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 6:34.2 20:24.7  
180 Nou, Ellis JR Carmel 6:34.6 20:26.2  
181 Witte, Dawson SO North Central (Indianapolis) 6:35.0 20:27.3  
182 Rowley, Parker SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:35.4 20:28.6  
183 Glass, Dillon JR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:35.5 20:29.0  
184 Keel, Nathan SR Chesterton 6:35.5 20:29.0  
185 Latterell, Nolan SO Carmel 6:35.7 20:29.5  
186 Kratzman, Thomas SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:35.9 20:30.2  
187 Dennis, Max JR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:36.2 20:31.1  
188 Ormsby, Landon JR Oak Hill 6:36.4 20:31.7  
189 Ruschhaupt, Will JR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:36.8 20:32.9  
190 James, Carson SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:37.0 20:33.6  
191 Rex, Caleb JR Oak Hill 6:37.1 20:33.9  
192 Salyer, Liam JR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:37.2 20:34.3  
193 Smith, AJ SO Carmel 6:37.3 20:34.6  
194 Schuller, Logan SO West Noble 6:37.8 20:36.1  
195 Kennedy, Chad SO Concord 6:38.1 20:36.8  
196 Bruick, Harrison JR Angola 6:38.5 20:38.3  
197 Johnson, Del'shaun SO Muncie Central 6:39.2 20:40.5  
198 Coan, Lawrence JR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:40.3 20:43.8  
199 Whaley, Cobey SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:40.5 20:44.5  
200 Wennemar, Reilly JR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:40.9 20:45.8  
201 Dong, Edward SR Carmel 6:41.7 20:48.0  
202 McCollum, Mike SR Carmel 6:42.0 20:49.2  
203 James, Nathan SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:42.1 20:49.3  
204 Daugherty, Owen JR Chesterton 6:42.7 20:51.4  
205 Mattocks, Sawyer SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:43.3 20:53.1  
206 Schoonover, Kristian SO Carmel 6:43.4 20:53.3  
207 Carpenter, Drew SO Chesterton 6:43.5 20:53.6  
208 Edwards, Luken JR Eastern Hancock 6:43.6 20:54.0  
209 Mylott, Max SR Carmel 6:44.2 20:55.9  
210 Turner, John SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:45.3 20:59.3  
211 Abraham, Erik SR Carmel 6:45.9 21:01.2  
212 Schliessman, Jakob SR Delta 6:46.0 21:01.5  
213 Fields, Payton JR Heritage 6:46.1 21:01.7  
214 Adams, Merrick SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:46.2 21:02.0  
215 Sommerkamp, Gabe JR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:48.2 21:08.2  
216 Gurvis, Gavin JR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:48.7 21:09.8  
217 Cortes, Juan SR Concord 6:49.1 21:11.0  
218 Lyday, Quinn SR Carmel 6:49.4 21:12.1  
219 Shaw, Brian SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:49.6 21:12.8  
220 Martin, Ben SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:50.2 21:14.5  
221 Yuan, Brian SR Carmel 6:50.3 21:14.8  
222 Scalf, Andrew SO Oak Hill 6:50.3 21:14.9  
223 Martens, Gray SR Carmel 6:50.3 21:15.0  
224 Whitesitt, Henry SO Carmel 6:50.4 21:15.2  
225 Ellery, Adam JR Carmel 6:50.6 21:15.7  
226 Holmes, Gavin SO Carmel 6:50.7 21:16.0  
227 Lewis, Quinton JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:50.9 21:16.6  
228 Saye, Tristan JR Columbia City 6:51.6 21:19.0  
229 Gavitt, Sean JR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:52.1 21:20.5  
230 Delaney, Eric SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:52.4 21:21.5  
231 Pardue, Jonathan JR Pendleton Heights 6:52.6 21:22.1  
232 Wolf, Michael JR Concord 6:52.8 21:22.5  
233 Hart, Jared SR Delta 6:53.0 21:23.2  
234 Dierckman, Nathan SO Carmel 6:53.1 21:23.5  
235 Dierckman, Tyler SR Carmel 6:53.1 21:23.7  
236 Gao, Patrick SO Carmel 6:53.5 21:24.9  
237 Gastineau, Owen SR Carmel 6:54.0 21:26.5  
238 Adams, Charles SR Muncie Central 6:54.3 21:27.3  
239 Isakson, Jack SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:54.6 21:28.3  
240 Crowe, Zachary SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:54.9 21:29.2  
241 Larue, Conner JR Columbia City 6:55.1 21:29.9  
242 Deckard, Jack JR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:55.2 21:30.2  
243 Cox, Adam JR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:55.4 21:30.8  
244 Blinn, Logan SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:56.6 21:34.4  
245 Johnson, Jack SO Carmel 6:57.0 21:35.6  
246 McKinley, Nick JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:57.5 21:37.1  
247 Munoz, Jorge SR Westview 6:58.3 21:39.7  
248 Reinders, Aidan SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:58.4 21:40.1  
249 Belamkar, Ameya SR Carmel 6:59.0 21:42.0  
250 Karimi, Paoyan SO Carmel 6:59.1 21:42.2  
251 Williams, Weston JR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:59.2 21:42.6  
252 Goedde, Josh SO Carmel 6:59.3 21:42.8  
253 Schemenk, Derrean SO Heritage 6:59.4 21:43.2  
254 Brogan, Ben SR Carmel 6:59.6 21:43.7  
255 Routt, Sam SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:59.6 21:43.8  
256 Solyom, Gabriel JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:59.8 21:44.5  
257 Smith, Jackson JR Columbia City 7:00.6 21:47.0  
258 Mellor, Fin JR Carmel 7:01.3 21:49.2  
259 Lukin, Ivan SR Carmel 7:03.2 21:55.0  
260 Pedersen, Charlie JR Carmel 7:03.3 21:55.4  
261 Harris, Eli SR Oak Hill 7:03.8 21:56.7  
262 Huang, Brandon SR Carmel 7:04.0 21:57.5  
263 Lapp, Christian SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:04.2 21:58.1  
264 Haney, Nick SR Delta 7:04.3 21:58.4  
265 Klein, Robert JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:04.9 22:00.2  
266 Donias, Jude SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:05.1 22:00.7  
267 Crisp, Nate JR Muncie Central 7:05.1 22:00.9  
268 Decker, Ben SO Norwell 7:05.5 22:02.2  
269 Isbell, Ian JR Carmel 7:06.4 22:04.8  
270 Tretter, Stacy SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:07.0 22:06.7  
271 Fan, Zach SO Carmel 7:07.3 22:07.8  
272 Lukin, Gaspar SO Carmel 7:07.9 22:09.5  
273 Jacobsen, Matt SR Carmel 7:08.5 22:11.3  
274 Auricchio, Will SO Chesterton 7:08.9 22:12.8  
275 Haughtington, Sam SR Chesterton 7:09.0 22:13.0  
276 Horner , Rio SO Norwell 7:09.3 22:14.0  
277 Baker, Charlie SO Carmel 7:11.0 22:19.3  
278 Crisp, Tyelar JR Muncie Central 7:12.4 22:23.4  
279 Parker, Austin JR Delta 7:13.5 22:26.9  
280 Niccum, Isaac JR Westview 7:14.1 22:28.9  
281 Joyce, Jack JR Brebeuf Jesuit 7:14.5 22:30.1  
282 White, Davis SO Carmel 7:14.6 22:30.3  
283 Halter, Sage SO New Palestine 7:15.0 22:31.5  
284 Weninger, Nick SO Carmel 7:15.1 22:32.0  
285 McDavid, Cameron SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:16.6 22:36.5  
286 Poetz, Isaac SO New Palestine 7:18.4 22:42.2  
287 Deem-Loureiro, Justin JR North Central (Indianapolis) 7:18.9 22:43.8  
288 Hines, Brice JR Muncie Central 7:19.5 22:45.6  
289 Vargas, Gabe JR Ft. Wayne Wayne 7:19.7 22:46.1  
290 Burnham, Henry SO Carmel 7:20.0 22:47.1  
291 Scheiderer, Drew SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7:20.7 22:49.2  
292 Hunter, Tyler SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 7:20.9 22:50.1  
293 Tan, Noah SR Carmel 7:21.1 22:50.5  
294 Rife, Kaden SO Warsaw Community 7:21.4 22:51.6  
295 Matthys, Caleb JR Eastern Hancock 7:22.7 22:55.7  
296 Jones, Nolan JR Carmel 7:23.1 22:56.7  
297 Buzzetti, Jake JR Brebeuf Jesuit 7:23.1 22:56.7  
298 Wodrich, Ethan SR Chesterton 7:23.4 22:57.8  
299 Hammond, Ian JR Carmel 7:23.6 22:58.2  
300 White, Mason SO Ft. Wayne Snider 7:24.0 22:59.7  
301 Thomas, Ethan SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:25.5 23:04.2  
302 Bauer, Danny SR Heritage 7:27.0 23:08.8  
303 Khan, Ahmed SO Brebeuf Jesuit 7:27.1 23:09.2  
304 Wieseke, Marshall SR Muncie Central 7:27.7 23:11.0  
305 Canfield, Matthew JR New Palestine 7:27.9 23:11.6  
306 Spahr, Will JR North Central (Indianapolis) 7:28.5 23:13.5  
307 Moody, Brady JR Ft. Wayne Wayne 7:28.8 23:14.6  
308 Lloyd, Jett SR Chesterton 7:29.4 23:16.4  
309 Skaar, Gabe JR Carmel 7:29.8 23:17.7  
310 Bennett, Will SO Carmel 7:30.0 23:18.3  
311 Dornseif, Calvin SR Heritage 7:30.0 23:18.3  
312 Courtney, Kevin JR North Central (Indianapolis) 7:30.1 23:18.6  
313 Franklin, Gavin FR Brebeuf Jesuit 7:30.4 23:19.6  
314 Lake, Braydon SR Yorktown 7:31.8 23:23.9  
315 Scarberry, Zach SR Carmel 7:32.2 23:25.1  
316 Holloway, Harrison JR New Palestine 7:32.6 23:26.3  
317 Heise, Kian SO New Palestine 7:33.3 23:28.4  
318 Love, Jaxon SO Heritage 7:33.3 23:28.6  
319 Feuer, Jacob SO Carmel 7:33.8 23:30.0  
320 Hernandez, Christian JR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:34.0 23:30.6  
321 Banuelos, Garrett JR Columbia City 7:34.3 23:31.5  
322 Merriman, Bastian SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7:34.8 23:33.2  
323 Hetler, Sam SR Heritage 7:37.3 23:40.9  
324 Busha, Ethan SR Carmel 7:37.8 23:42.4  
325 Durnil, Ben JR Carmel 7:39.6 23:48.1  
326 Zembrodt, Jacob SO Carmel 7:40.1 23:49.5  
327 Jain, Yash SR Carmel 7:40.4 23:50.7  
328 Salvador, Jessi SO Concord 7:40.5 23:50.9  
329 Minton, Andrew SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:43.1 23:58.9  
330 Solito, Jacob SR Brebeuf Jesuit 7:44.1 24:01.9  
331 Meyer, Sully JR Brebeuf Jesuit 7:45.3 24:05.7  
332 Berger, Bobby SO Chesterton 7:46.2 24:08.7  
333 Deem-Loureiro, Joe SR North Central (Indianapolis) 7:46.5 24:09.4  
334 Dunn, Ian SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 7:46.7 24:10.0  
335 Bodecker, Brad JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:46.7 24:10.0  
336 Pebworth, Charlie JR Brebeuf Jesuit 7:47.9 24:13.8  
337 Portocarrero, Alejandro JR Concord 7:47.9 24:14.0  
338 Overfield, Zayne SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:48.0 24:14.2  
339 Hartman, Alden SO Carmel 7:48.2 24:14.7  
340 Penrod , Riley SO Pendleton Heights 7:48.4 24:15.4  
341 Kroft, Ethan JR Chesterton 7:49.3 24:18.1  
342 Rotelli, Joey JR Carmel 7:49.4 24:18.5  
343 Delagrange, Tyler SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:49.4 24:18.6  
344 Tolin, AJ SO Chesterton 7:50.8 24:22.8  
345 Bryant, Jackson JR North Central (Indianapolis) 7:52.4 24:27.7  
346 Goehring , Jack SO Pendleton Heights 7:54.0 24:32.8  
347 Del Pozzi, Andrew JR Delta 7:54.2 24:33.4  
348 Roy, Andrew SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:55.4 24:37.1  
349 Johnson, Josh SO Muncie Central 7:56.2 24:39.6  
350 Browning, Spencer JR Ft. Wayne Wayne 7:57.2 24:42.7  
351 Gillihan, Jack SO Carmel 7:58.2 24:46.0  
352 Fleming, Konnor JR Warsaw Community 8:06.4 25:11.3  
353 Lowhorn, Owen SR Pendleton Heights 8:06.6 25:12.0  
354 Cavacini, Thomas SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:16.8 25:43.7  
355 Thompson, Taylor SR North Central (Indianapolis) 8:19.5 25:52.1  
356 Rousu, Logan SR North Central (Indianapolis) 8:20.1 25:53.8  
357 Bare, Thomas SR Muncie Burris 8:20.7 25:55.7  
358 Zedaker, Alexander JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:22.0 25:59.9  
359 Salazar, Antonio SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:23.4 26:04.1  
360 Jones, Chris SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 8:33.2 26:34.6  
361 Carillo, Ethan SO Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 8:37.5 26:48.0  
362 Aguilera, Pierre JR North Central (Indianapolis) 8:38.6 26:51.4  
363 Mounsey, Coltin SO Norwell 8:39.1 26:53.1  
364 Weldy, Nick SO Concord 8:40.1 26:56.0  
365 Crum, Alex SO New Palestine 9:07.9 28:22.5  
366 Rutherford, Owen SO Chesterton 9:31.8 29:36.6