2019 Marion XC Invitational Date: 09-07-19   Venue: Indiana Wesleyan - Marion, IN
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Strzelecki, Erin SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:36.1 17:24.4 1
2 Bucher, Emma JR Centerville 5:46.1 17:55.3 2
3 Duffus, Zoe JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:50.6 18:09.3 3
4 Wiley, Addy SO Huntington North 5:52.5 18:15.4  
5 Dvorak, Julia SR Homestead 5:57.1 18:29.6 4
6 Lambert, Sydney SR Norwell 5:58.2 18:33.1 5
7 Walsh, Kerri SR Centerville 5:58.4 18:33.5 6
8 Fruchey, Rayna SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:58.5 18:33.8 7
9 Faber, Amelia SO Homestead 6:00.6 18:40.3 8
10 Gamble, Mollie SR Oak Hill 6:00.6 18:40.5  
11 Robillard, Mia FR Centerville 6:01.5 18:43.2 9
12 Clements, Mallory SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:02.1 18:45.2 10
13 Klopstad, Jasmine FR Carmel 6:02.5 18:46.2 11
14 Mahnensmith, Sarah JR Norwell 6:02.8 18:47.3 12
15 Neal, Brooke SR Penn 6:03.6 18:49.6 13
16 Sale, Hannah SR Fishers 6:05.5 18:55.7 14
17 Minton, Ashlyn JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:07.9 19:03.0 15
18 Romaniuk, Alivia SO Carmel 6:08.5 19:05.0 16
19 Edwards, Brooklynn JR Carmel 6:09.1 19:06.9 17
20 Lahee, Brooke FR Noblesville 6:11.0 19:12.6 18
21 Gruber, Jenna JR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 6:11.5 19:14.3 19
22 Barrett, Elizabeth SO Fishers 6:11.7 19:14.9 20
23 Klavon, Jamie SO Carmel 6:13.3 19:19.9 21
24 Ledezma, Roni JR Carmel 6:13.6 19:20.9 22
25 Barnett, Wini SO Warsaw Community 6:14.5 19:23.5 23
26 Schafer, Vera SO Fishers 6:15.5 19:26.8 24
27 Carter, Abby SR Fishers 6:16.2 19:28.8 25
28 Yorkman, Corinne SR Fishers 6:17.0 19:31.3 26
29 Steele, Nora JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:17.8 19:33.8 27
30 Baker, Ellen JR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:17.9 19:34.3 28
31 Sharles-Gordon, Bella JR Noblesville 6:18.2 19:35.2 29
32 King, Masdison SR Noblesville 6:18.3 19:35.5 30
33 Botts, Lauren FR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:18.5 19:36.1 31
34 Biernat, Samantha SR Angola 6:18.6 19:36.2 32
35 Shaw, Brenna JR New Palestine 6:18.7 19:36.8 33
36 Jindal, Nikki JR Centerville 6:19.3 19:38.6 34
37 Christie, Annie JR Carmel 6:20.0 19:40.8 35
38 Skidmore, Alayna FR Centerville 6:20.2 19:41.3 36
39 Gannon, Morgan SO Penn 6:20.3 19:41.7 37
40 Christman, Shelby JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:20.3 19:41.7 38
41 Jackson, Alex SR Centerville 6:21.6 19:45.8 39
42 Hazelrigg, Paige FR Noblesville 6:22.6 19:48.9 40
43 McAndrews, Lily SR Carmel 6:23.4 19:51.2 41
44 Tezera, Mary SO North Central (Indianapolis) 6:23.7 19:52.1 42
45 Knight, Ava SO Warsaw Community 6:23.7 19:52.3 43
46 Morris, Anna SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:24.1 19:53.3 44
47 Einstein, Dalia SR Centerville 6:24.3 19:54.0 45
48 Alkire, Aislynn SR Penn 6:26.3 20:00.3 46
49 Woods, Katie SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:26.9 20:02.0 47
50 Clemens, Taylor SR Angola 6:26.9 20:02.1 48
51 Hand, Emily SR Carmel 6:27.6 20:04.2  
52 Gentry, Bree SO Chesterton 6:27.8 20:05.0 49
53 Ruch, Madalyn SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:27.9 20:05.1 50
54 Grotland, Margot FR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:27.9 20:05.3 51
55 Sedlaczek, Angelina SR Homestead 6:28.3 20:06.4 52
56 Jackson, Selah JR Oak Hill 6:28.9 20:08.3  
57 Tipmore, Sophia FR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:29.5 20:10.3 53
58 Edwards, Mary FR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:30.3 20:12.6 54
59 Hazelrigg, Anna SR Noblesville 6:30.6 20:13.8 55
60 Mann, Emma SO New Palestine 6:30.8 20:14.2 56
61 Sailors, Madalyn SR Carmel 6:30.8 20:14.4  
62 Lusinde, Amanda SO Warsaw Community 6:31.0 20:14.9 57
63 Holland, Mackenzie SO Penn 6:31.2 20:15.4 58
64 McGavic, Mya JR Noblesville 6:32.0 20:17.9 59
65 Beckham, Adree JR Warsaw Community 6:32.7 20:20.1 60
66 Ricker, Laney SO Pendleton Heights 6:33.2 20:21.6 61
67 Makowski, Haley JR Penn 6:33.3 20:22.1 62
68 Jones, Katie SO Pendleton Heights 6:33.6 20:22.9 63
69 Welch, Halle SR Carmel 6:33.9 20:24.0  
70 Reichard, Sophie SR Noblesville 6:34.2 20:24.7 64
71 Mybeck, Megan SO Fishers 6:34.3 20:25.1 65
72 Green, Gabby SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:35.0 20:27.2 66
73 Delaney, Aileen JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:35.2 20:27.8 67
74 Westphal, Peyton SR Chesterton 6:35.3 20:28.3 68
75 Urban, Brynn JR Fishers 6:35.7 20:29.6 69
76 Norris, Eden SO Leo 6:36.9 20:33.1 70
77 Marshall, Nicole JR Penn 6:37.2 20:34.0 71
78 Casner, Kaylin SR New Palestine 6:37.3 20:34.5 72
79 Hoke, Reagan JR Penn 6:37.6 20:35.3 73
80 Peckinpaugh, Elise FR Homestead 6:38.0 20:36.6 74
81 Beeber, Susie SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:38.5 20:38.1 75
82 Oddou, Lillian SR Columbia City 6:38.9 20:39.4 76
83 Nix, Katie SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:39.1 20:40.0 77
84 Wells, Hannah JR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 6:39.8 20:42.2 78
85 Cook, Jaslyn SR Columbia City 6:40.3 20:43.8 79
86 Dudley, Catherine SO Pendleton Heights 6:40.3 20:43.9 80
87 Gillis, Ava JR Penn 6:40.9 20:45.5  
88 Bugg, Erika FR Warsaw Community 6:40.9 20:45.6 81
89 Strobel, Brooke FR Centerville 6:41.2 20:46.5  
90 Kirchner, Kayla SR Chesterton 6:41.2 20:46.6 82
91 Beaubien, Renee SO Leo 6:41.3 20:46.8 83
92 Stahl, Sophie JR Noblesville 6:41.5 20:47.6  
93 Guerrant, Kierstyn SR Carmel 6:41.6 20:47.8  
94 Moriarty, Kaitlyn SO Fishers 6:41.8 20:48.5  
95 Hirschman, Jane SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:42.5 20:50.5  
96 Hinkley, Gracynn FR Angola 6:42.9 20:51.9 84
97 Craycraft, Ashley SR Chesterton 6:43.5 20:53.6 85
98 Edgerly, Kayla JR Penn 6:43.8 20:54.7  
99 Fuchs, Megan SR Leo 6:44.5 20:56.7 86
100 Vatnsdal, Emma FR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:45.0 20:58.5  
101 Rizzotte, Kayla JR Fishers 6:45.1 20:58.8  
102 Grashoff, Ella SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:45.4 20:59.6  
103 Albers, Reagan FR Homestead 6:45.5 21:00.0 87
104 Weidler, Claire JR Homestead 6:45.6 21:00.2 88
105 Warner, Heidi JR Homestead 6:46.6 21:03.3 89
106 Jerzak, Nikki SO Penn 6:47.1 21:05.0  
107 Litte, Maddie JR Centerville 6:47.1 21:05.0  
108 Miller, Gracie SR Noblesville 6:47.6 21:06.4  
109 Stine, Taylor SO Leo 6:47.7 21:06.8 90
110 Keppler, Riley SR Penn 6:47.8 21:07.1  
111 Newcome, Ashley SO Noblesville 6:47.8 21:07.1  
112 Blum, Hannah SO Angola 6:48.6 21:09.6 91
113 O'Brien, Emma SR Centerville 6:48.8 21:10.3  
114 Gossard, Taylor SO Noblesville 6:48.9 21:10.5  
115 Van Kley, Kaitlyn JR Chesterton 6:49.9 21:13.7 92
116 Leady, Kaitlynn SR Chesterton 6:50.0 21:14.0 93
117 Casbon, Katie JR Penn 6:50.5 21:15.6  
118 Hill, Savannah JR Carmel 6:50.8 21:16.5  
119 Mann, Kendall JR New Palestine 6:50.9 21:16.6 94
120 Boster, Libby SR Chesterton 6:50.9 21:16.8 95
121 Bales, Lauren JR Norwell 6:51.7 21:19.3 96
122 LaLonde, Elizabeth SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:51.8 21:19.5 97
123 Maxwell, Claire SR Centerville 6:51.9 21:19.8  
124 Vogan, Natalee JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:52.2 21:20.7  
125 Marcuccilli, Macelyn SO Warsaw Community 6:52.6 21:22.0 98
126 Kissner, Lily JR Leo 6:53.1 21:23.7 99
127 Hout, Paige FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:53.3 21:24.3  
128 Sigler, Karris SO Columbia City 6:53.4 21:24.4 100
129 Oddou, Eden SR Columbia City 6:53.7 21:25.5 101
130 Rodenbeck, Tori FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:54.4 21:27.7  
131 Masoni, Laura SO Fishers 6:54.6 21:28.2  
132 Alexander, Cecelia FR Centerville 6:55.0 21:29.4  
133 Cavacini, Maria SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:55.2 21:30.1  
134 Brewer, Caleigh SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:55.8 21:32.1  
135 Abel, Audrey FR Leo 6:55.9 21:32.3 102
136 Lord, Berkeley SO Pendleton Heights 6:57.3 21:36.7 103
137 Mimnaugh, Mikayla FR Warsaw Community 6:58.0 21:38.8 104
138 Runion, Anna SO Fishers 6:58.5 21:40.3  
139 Gardner, Audrey FR Homestead 6:58.7 21:41.0  
140 McKee, Madison JR Pendleton Heights 6:58.8 21:41.3 105
141 Rivas, Mia FR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:59.0 21:41.9  
142 Clancy, Frances JR Chesterton 6:59.4 21:43.0  
143 Eastom, Jaiden SO Ft. Wayne Snider 6:59.9 21:44.8 106
144 Click, Chloe JR Noblesville 6:59.9 21:44.8  
145 Lahr, Lilyana SO Columbia City 7:00.7 21:47.3 107
146 Aselage, Paige SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:01.0 21:48.0  
147 Richardson, Gloria FR Pendleton Heights 7:01.2 21:48.7 108
148 Bloemendaal, Hanna SR Warsaw Community 7:01.2 21:48.8  
149 Dirig, Addison JR Norwell 7:02.4 21:52.5 109
150 Urrutia, Caitlyn SO New Palestine 7:02.7 21:53.5 110
151 Lashure, Olivia FR Leo 7:03.4 21:55.7 111
152 Hibshman, Elizabeth SO Chesterton 7:04.3 21:58.3  
153 Willson, Allyson SR Columbia City 7:04.4 21:58.6 112
154 Yates, Mia JR Fishers 7:06.0 22:03.5  
155 Brunnemer, Hailee SO Pendleton Heights 7:06.6 22:05.5 113
156 Whiteleather, Hailey SO Columbia City 7:07.2 22:07.4 114
157 Fry, Deann JR Westview 7:08.9 22:12.6 115
158 Dixon, Ella SO Pendleton Heights 7:09.0 22:12.9  
159 Malackowski, Nalani JR Chesterton 7:12.2 22:22.9  
160 Bender, Raegan JR Westview 7:12.6 22:24.3 116
161 Kiess, Gabrielle FR Homestead 7:12.9 22:25.0  
162 Adam, Emily SO New Palestine 7:13.4 22:26.5 117
163 Galassini, Alexandra JR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:15.0 22:31.6 118
164 Kolesiak, Jadyn SR Warsaw Community 7:15.9 22:34.4  
165 Leimkuhler, Ava SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:17.8 22:40.2  
166 Carpenter, Grace FR Chesterton 7:18.9 22:43.6  
167 Waters, Annie SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 7:19.2 22:44.6 119
168 Crow, Kiley JR Norwell 7:20.1 22:47.4 120
169 Collins, Megan JR New Palestine 7:20.3 22:48.0 121
170 Stoltzfus, Lindsay SR Westview 7:20.9 22:49.9 122
171 Early, Jasmine SR Columbia City 7:21.0 22:50.4  
172 Shaar, Reagan SO North Central (Indianapolis) 7:23.1 22:56.8  
173 Santelik, Emily SO New Palestine 7:23.4 22:57.7  
174 Drummond, Zoe SR Columbia City 7:24.3 23:00.6  
175 Hower, Maya SO Ft. Wayne Snider 7:24.7 23:01.9 123
176 Handshoe, Leah SO Leo 7:27.2 23:09.6  
177 Howett, Amslie SR Warsaw Community 7:27.6 23:10.7  
178 Cox, Paige JR Norwell 7:28.5 23:13.7 124
179 Neff, Hannah JR Westview 7:29.7 23:17.4 125
180 Stout, Kylah SR Pendleton Heights 7:30.2 23:18.8  
181 Reinhard, Maddy FR Norwell 7:30.8 23:20.7 126
182 Smith, Adaline JR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:31.1 23:21.5 127
183 Recker, Kaia SO Ft. Wayne Snider 7:31.3 23:22.3 128
184 Jester, Kennedy SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:32.4 23:25.7 129
185 Miller, Nicole JR Westview 7:34.8 23:33.3 130
186 Busby, Delaney SO Pendleton Heights 7:37.6 23:41.7  
187 Kepney, Jada SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:41.7 23:54.6 131
188 Ehrman, Wubitu FR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:44.3 24:02.7  
189 Hedrick, Emma JR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:48.0 24:14.2  
190 Cassel, Maeli SO Norwell 7:49.0 24:17.2  
191 Bontempo, Jessica SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 7:51.2 24:24.2 132
192 Harcus, Lauryn SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 7:52.7 24:28.9 133
193 Shepard, Allie FR Norwell 7:53.9 24:32.6  
194 Schwarb, Edie FR New Palestine 7:57.4 24:43.4  
195 Lawless, Julia SO New Palestine 7:58.5 24:46.9  
196 Westrate, Addison SR New Palestine 7:59.3 24:49.3  
197 Villa Romero, Ashley FR Angola 8:01.5 24:56.2 134
198 Fahl, Amelia JR Columbia City 8:02.5 24:59.3  
199 Pine, Brooklynn FR Norwell 8:05.9 25:09.9  
200 Wittkamper, Claire SO Pendleton Heights 8:07.2 25:13.7  
201 Kissner, Sally FR Leo 8:17.0 25:44.2  
202 Hill, Macey JR Columbia City 8:18.6 25:49.2  
203 Randazzo, Karisa SO Columbia City 8:26.8 26:14.7  
204 Sleppy, Bailey SO New Palestine 8:27.8 26:17.8  
205 Blackwell, Jenna SR Pendleton Heights 8:32.2 26:31.5  
  Ranta, Bailey SO Chesterton DQ