2019 Marion XC Invitational Date: 09-07-19   Venue: Indiana Wesleyan - Marion, IN
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Keesling, Leah SR Randolph Southern 6:16.1 19:28.5 1
2 Langdon, Madison SR Van Wert Lincolnview 6:34.2 20:24.7 2
3 Van De Weg, Marissa SR Adams Central 6:52.0 21:20.0 3
4 Cates, Marissa JR Northeastern 7:07.1 22:07.2  
5 Graft, Katie SR Churubusco 7:09.9 22:15.9  
6 Ramrakhiani, Anya JR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 7:12.4 22:23.5  
7 Sweet, Aleia JR Southwood 7:19.9 22:46.8  
8 Stetler, Julia SR Van Wert Lincolnview 7:22.2 22:54.1 4
9 Reynolds, Olivia SR Adams Central 7:23.1 22:56.7 5
10 McMillan, Katelyn JR Southern Wells 7:26.0 23:05.7 6
11 Shinn, Harley SR Randolph Southern 7:26.3 23:06.8 7
12 Basinger, Allie SR Churubusco 7:28.0 23:12.0  
13 Loller, Lucy SR Lapel 7:39.5 23:47.6 8
14 Snyder, Victoria SR Van Wert Lincolnview 7:44.5 24:03.2 9
15 Hobson, Monica SR Southwood 7:52.8 24:29.0  
16 Keesling, Olivia SR Randolph Southern 7:53.0 24:29.8 10
17 Von Seggern, Isabella SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 7:56.8 24:41.6  
18 Ogden, Hannah SR Madison-Grant 7:57.2 24:42.8 11
19 Armes, Avree SR Adams Central 8:00.2 24:52.1 12
20 Carey, Dylann SR Van Wert Lincolnview 8:04.9 25:06.7 13
21 Berger, Jill SR Northeastern 8:06.6 25:11.9  
22 Kratzer, Breann SR Southern Wells 8:06.6 25:12.1 14
23 Oliver, Shelby SR Adams Central 8:06.9 25:13.0 15
24 Mason, Kenna SR Van Wert Lincolnview 8:09.0 25:19.4 16
25 Ehlers, Anya SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 8:09.5 25:20.9  
26 Walker, Olivia JR Randolph Southern 8:11.2 25:26.4 17
27 Adams, Lillian JR Lapel 8:11.5 25:27.1 18
28 Brown, Mariah SR Southwood 8:11.7 25:27.8  
29 Call, Makenna SR Adams Central 8:12.0 25:28.6 19
30 Hale, Mattie SR Randolph Southern 8:12.3 25:29.7 20
31 Egly, Zoe SR Adams Central 8:13.2 25:32.6 21
32 Schuman, Katelynn SR Churubusco 8:15.3 25:39.1  
33 Tucker, Juniper SR Southern Wells 8:18.7 25:49.7 22
34 Manning, Ellie SR Lapel 8:36.2 26:43.8 23
35 Lazarin, Romina SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 8:49.9 27:26.4  
36 Mayfield, Mary SR Madison-Grant 8:50.8 27:29.3 24
37 Faurote, Elise SR Adams Central 8:53.9 27:39.1 25
38 Freel, Bailey SR Madison-Grant 8:54.4 27:40.6 26
39 Anderson, Lily JR Adams Central 8:56.6 27:47.2  
40 Zettel, Paige SR Northeastern 8:58.2 27:52.3  
41 Mayfield, Lacey SR Madison-Grant 8:58.7 27:53.9 27
42 Refeld, Eva JR Churubusco 9:02.4 28:05.5  
43 Brewster, Adela SR Southern Wells 9:06.3 28:17.4 28
44 Bowland, Chelsea SR Madison-Grant 9:15.0 28:44.6 29
45 Cass, Riley SR Madison-Grant 9:15.4 28:45.8 30
46 Rogers, Hailey SR Southern Wells 9:18.4 28:55.1 31
47 Stewart, Caitlin SR Lapel 9:22.1 29:06.5 32
48 Westfall, Krista SR Southern Wells 9:29.4 29:29.2 33
49 Smith, Isabella SR Liberty Christian 9:33.5 29:42.1  
50 Sadowski, Grace JR Van Wert Lincolnview 9:40.3 30:03.1 34
51 Laukhuf, Anna SR Adams Central 9:40.6 30:04.0  
52 Meyer, Sami SR Madison-Grant 9:46.6 30:22.7 35
53 Fulton, Kayla SR Southern Wells 9:51.9 30:39.1 36
54 Shupe, Emma JR Lapel 9:57.6 30:56.9 37