MSTCA Bob McIntyre Twilight XC Invitational 10/18 (D1) & 10/19 (D2) Date: 10/18-10/19/19   Venue: Cape Cod Fairgrounds, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Wesner, Brianna JR Ursuline Academy .3 20:40.0  
2 Martinovich, Alex SO Dover-Sherborn .3 20:40.8  
3 Suresh, Malavika SO Dover-Sherborn .3 21:13.3  
4 Earner, Jackie JR Abington .3 21:23.4  
5 Thomas, Avery JR Dighton-Rehoboth .3 21:23.9  
6 Deary, Abigail JR Uxbridge .3 21:26.0  
7 Burke, Kaleigh JR Malden Catholic .3 21:26.9  
8 Murdock, Isabel JR Dighton-Rehoboth .3 21:33.2  
9 Gendreau , Kelsey JR Seekonk .3 21:34.2  
10 Norris, Sarah JR Stoneham .3 21:35.4  
11 Norris, Rachel JR Stoneham .3 21:42.3  
12 Erler, Olivia JR Wilmington .3 21:55.9  
13 Scarpelli, Mia JR Abington .3 22:17.6  
14 Hershberg, Sara JR Dover-Sherborn .3 22:23.1  
15 Hohengasser, Adison 8 West Bridgewater .3 22:27.1  
16 Paulson, Annika JR Norwell .3 22:30.3  
17 Khalil, Talina SO Wilmington .3 22:34.8  
18 Morris, Amber JR Marlborough .3 22:35.4  
19 Dockery, Margaret JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham .3 22:38.5  
20 Federiconi, Julia JR Malden Catholic .3 22:38.8  
21 Marshall, Sofia JR Scituate .3 22:45.8  
22 Gerardi , Isabella JR Seekonk .3 22:59.5  
23 Barry, Lauren FR West Bridgewater .3 23:02.0  
24 Marshall, Sydnie JR Scituate .3 23:16.2  
25 Schnell, Grace 8 West Bridgewater .3 23:19.8  
26 Villa, Sara JR Scituate .3 23:24.1  
27 McNulty, Emma JR Weston .3 23:24.4  
28 Whittemore, Jessica JR West Bridgewater .3 23:47.5  
29 Corvi, Kristin JR Dighton-Rehoboth .3 23:53.0  
30 Ritt, Amelia JR Northampton .3 23:55.3  
31 Cormier, Nicole JR Dover-Sherborn .3 23:56.6  
32 Marini-Rapoport, Esmé JR Northampton .3 23:59.2  
33 Todd, Jordan JR Ursuline Academy .3 24:02.0  
34 Weber, Amanda JR Ursuline Academy .3 24:02.4  
35 Ponitchera, Elena JR Scituate .3 24:05.6  
36 Walsh, Molly JR Dighton-Rehoboth .3 24:08.2  
37 Lee, Kerry JR Scituate .3 24:11.8  
38 McElaney , Zoe JR Seekonk .3 24:17.8  
39 Judge, Neila JR Scituate .3 24:33.5  
40 Robichaud, Luna JR Saint Mary's (Lynn) .3 24:36.0  
41 Balliestiero, Lilly JR Stoneham .3 24:39.1  
42 Carrillo, Elissa JR Weston .3 24:40.7  
43 O'Driscoll, Katie JR Norwell .3 24:42.2  
44 Taranto Paz, Melina JR Northampton .3 24:49.9  
45 Nguyen, Maisan JR Tewksbury .3 24:51.2  
46 Sellers, Annabelle JR Northampton .3 24:52.5  
47 Bauman, Audrey JR Dover-Sherborn .3 24:52.8  
48 Creato, Sara JR Marthas Vineyard .3 24:53.0  
49 Dodge, Hannah JR Sutton .4 25:10.0  
50 Braithwaite, Natalie JR Dover-Sherborn .4 25:15.7  
51 Keough, Rebecca JR Ursuline Academy .4 25:17.5  
52 O'Connor, Sarah JR Ursuline Academy .4 25:18.7  
53 Kearney, Narrah JR Plymouth South .4 25:24.1  
54 Lewis, Olivia JR Abington .4 25:24.2  
55 Bourque, Libby JR Ursuline Academy .4 25:27.9  
56 Molnar, Emily JR Northampton .4 25:36.2  
57 Dolye, Maggie JR Plymouth South .4 25:39.9  
58 Madan, Caitlin JR Scituate .4 25:46.3  
59 Megwa, Clelia JR Norwell .4 25:48.9  
60 Guarachi, Cameron JR Norwell .4 25:54.2  
61 Cashin, Mia JR Norwell .4 25:57.9  
62 Cronin, Maeve JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham .4 26:01.2  
63 Johnson, Lana JR Northampton .4 26:32.9  
64 Devereaux, Paige JR Burlington .4 26:42.9  
65 Chronopoulos, Elena JR Malden Catholic .4 26:57.0  
66 Antonio, Kylie JR Dighton-Rehoboth .4 26:58.2  
67 Freedman, Madi JR Northampton .4 26:58.9  
68 Hinkle, Erica JR Tewksbury .4 27:03.2  
69 Tavares, Kaylee JR Uxbridge .4 27:07.0  
70 McDermott, Olivia JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham .4 27:07.9  
71 Gale, Samantha JR Norwood .4 27:18.6  
72 Regan, Caroline JR Dover-Sherborn .4 27:22.1  
73 Lydon, Johanna JR Ursuline Academy .4 27:22.3  
74 Ostiguy, Emma JR Northampton .4 27:22.6  
75 O'Brien, Kelsey JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham .4 27:24.0  
76 Sun, Caroline JR Ursuline Academy .4 28:02.3  
77 Vitale, Emmaline JR Northampton .4 28:10.3  
78 Penza, Robin JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham .4 28:15.6  
79 Greene, Merideth JR Watertown .4 28:56.7