MSTCA Bob McIntyre Twilight XC Invitational 10/18 (D1) & 10/19 (D2) Date: 10/18-10/19/19   Venue: Cape Cod Fairgrounds, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Grandpre, Maeve JR Algonquin 6:35.2 20:28.1  
2 Cameron, Noelle JR Wellesley 6:38.4 20:38.0  
3 Lowther, Maeve JR Hingham 6:42.6 20:50.9  
4 Zannotti , Rachel FR Shepherd Hill 6:42.7 20:51.2  
5 Nichol, Ella JR Concord-Carlisle 6:46.7 21:03.6  
6 White, Karlee FR Shepherd Hill 6:46.7 21:03.7  
7 Liss-Riordan, Jordan FR Brookline 6:48.6 21:09.7  
8 Bradshaw, Katherine SO Hingham 6:49.9 21:13.5  
9 Burke, Tyne SR Newton South 6:49.9 21:13.6  
10 Takahashi, Lena FR Wachusett 6:51.9 21:19.7  
11 Hosford, Aliya SR Concord-Carlisle 6:52.4 21:21.5  
12 Bateman, Grace FR Shepherd Hill 6:53.3 21:24.4  
13 Utzschneider, Rudy SR Algonquin 6:53.8 21:25.7  
14 Clark, Julianne JR Chelmsford 6:55.6 21:31.4  
15 Haigney, Ellie FR Boston Latin School 6:56.7 21:34.9  
16 Wesemann, Eliza JR Brookline 6:56.8 21:35.0  
17 Reith, Arianna JR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:57.3 21:36.7  
18 Carragher, Audrey JR Shepherd Hill 6:57.4 21:36.8  
19 Hanson, Heather JR Barnstable 6:57.9 21:38.7  
20 Jhaveri, Puja JR Billerica 6:58.5 21:40.3  
21 James, Madison FR Wachusett 6:58.6 21:40.8  
22 Lopopolo, Maddy SR Wachusett 6:59.2 21:42.7  
23 Bass, Sophie SR Sturgis East/West Co-Op 6:59.5 21:43.6  
24 Clune, Gabriella JR Algonquin 6:59.7 21:44.2  
25 Campbell, Savannah SR Walpole 7:00.1 21:45.4  
26 Guillemin, Julia JR Brookline 7:00.6 21:46.9  
27 Ely, Kathleen JR Algonquin 7:00.8 21:47.5  
28 Whittaker, Sasha SR Brookline 7:01.3 21:49.0  
29 Husted, Isabel SR Sturgis East/West Co-Op 7:01.3 21:49.2  
30 Hamwey, Bridget SO Boston Latin School 7:01.5 21:49.8  
31 Burm, Julia JR Hingham 7:05.8 22:02.9  
32 Clemence, Alyssa JR Shepherd Hill 7:05.9 22:03.3  
33 Bullen, Samantha FR Shepherd Hill 7:06.0 22:03.8  
34 Neilson, Elena JR Algonquin 7:06.1 22:04.1  
35 Bharathan, Amirtha JR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:06.6 22:05.5  
36 Clarke, Charlotte JR Walpole 7:06.7 22:05.7  
37 Laine, Beth SR Hingham 7:07.7 22:08.9  
38 Litwinetz, Kaitlyn FR Wachusett 7:08.6 22:11.9  
39 Peto, Jillian SO Wachusett 7:08.8 22:12.3  
40 Tsui, Elaine SR Chelmsford 7:08.9 22:12.7  
41 Lawrence, Mei Li JR Barnstable 7:08.9 22:12.7  
42 Brooks, Marina JR Brookline 7:10.5 22:17.8  
43 Dentremont, Kristyn FR Walpole 7:11.1 22:19.5  
44 Meyers, Gavriela JR Brookline 7:11.7 22:21.3  
45 Dalton, Olivia SR Chelmsford 7:11.9 22:22.0  
46 Voloboi, Sophia SR Chelmsford 7:12.4 22:23.7  
47 Paterson, Taylor SR Newton South 7:13.7 22:27.7  
48 Boyle, Colleen SR Concord-Carlisle 7:13.7 22:27.7  
49 Sweeney, Katelyn SO Whitman-Hanson 7:15.5 22:33.3  
50 Mace, Kayley SR Billerica 7:16.7 22:37.0  
51 Hendrickson, Meghan JR Hingham 7:17.2 22:38.5  
52 Colleran, Kelly FR North Attleborough 7:17.7 22:40.1  
53 Dinsmore, Meghan JR Billerica 7:17.8 22:40.2  
54 McCauley, Mackenzie JR Sandwich 7:18.4 22:42.3  
55 Harrington, Emily SR Concord-Carlisle 7:18.9 22:43.7  
56 Ongaro, Marina JR Newton South 7:19.0 22:44.1  
57 Flannery, Saylor JR Newton South 7:20.2 22:47.9  
58 Passios, Bonnie JR Hingham 7:20.4 22:48.4  
59 Sullivan, Emily FR Walpole 7:20.4 22:48.5  
60 Saulnier, Gillian JR Wachusett 7:20.5 22:48.9  
61 Hollister, Penelope JR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:20.9 22:50.0  
62 Oomen-Lochtefeld, Sophia SR Hingham 7:21.2 22:51.0  
63 Mulvey, Erin JR Reading 7:21.7 22:52.5  
64 Cusack, Rose JR Boston Latin School 7:21.8 22:52.8  
65 Walsh, Fiona FR Wachusett 7:23.2 22:57.1  
66 Duggan, Meghan SR Billerica 7:23.4 22:57.8  
67 Bergeron, Maia JR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:23.4 22:57.8  
68 Schultz, Julia SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:24.2 23:00.1  
69 Lambert, Jenny JR Algonquin 7:29.6 23:17.1  
70 Garden, Annie JR Algonquin 7:30.1 23:18.5  
71 Astrauskas, Katja JR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:30.1 23:18.6  
72 Paris, Jasmine JR Concord-Carlisle 7:30.3 23:19.2  
73 Green, Becca JR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:30.7 23:20.4  
74 Minicucci, Hailey JR Whitman-Hanson 7:31.4 23:22.5  
75 Santos, Trinity SO Walpole 7:31.9 23:24.2  
76 Daly, Callie JR Hingham 7:32.3 23:25.5  
77 Aughe, Ari JR Hingham 7:33.5 23:29.3  
78 Merisier, Ashley SR Brockton 7:34.5 23:32.2  
79 Sablak, Vera JR Concord-Carlisle 7:34.7 23:32.7  
80 Andrews, Molly SR Hopkinton 7:34.9 23:33.4  
81 Leto, Anatasia JR Duxbury 7:35.4 23:35.1  
82 Gosselin, Mikaela JR Shepherd Hill 7:36.1 23:37.2  
83 Hardy, Shea SO Barnstable 7:36.8 23:39.4  
84 Falla, Rylie SO Wachusett 7:37.5 23:41.6  
85 Delvecchio, Sofia JR King Philip 7:38.5 23:44.8  
86 Yan, Aaliyah JR Algonquin 7:39.4 23:47.5  
87 Smith , Hannah SR Franklin 7:42.9 23:58.2  
88 Siders, Jenna JR Franklin 7:43.2 23:59.4  
89 Canney, Megan SR Walpole 7:44.8 24:04.2  
90 Johnson, Katelyn JR Concord-Carlisle 7:47.0 24:11.2  
91 White, Emma JR Sturgis East/West Co-Op 7:47.2 24:11.8  
92 Hakansson, Emily JR Hopkinton 7:47.4 24:12.2  
93 Sabin, Emma SR Concord-Carlisle 7:47.4 24:12.2  
94 Allekian, Natalie SO Framingham 7:47.9 24:13.8  
95 Pineau, Olivia JR Reading 7:49.1 24:17.7  
96 Rufo, Madeline SR Newton South 7:50.4 24:21.8  
97 Pasquantonio, Caroline JR King Philip 7:50.9 24:23.1  
98 Bisson, Hannah SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:51.2 24:24.0  
99 Winstanley, Schuyler SR Concord-Carlisle 7:51.3 24:24.4  
100 Cooper, Lauren FR North Attleborough 7:51.4 24:24.7  
101 Harrigan, Siena JR Hopkinton 7:52.9 24:29.6  
102 Stockman, Emily JR Algonquin 7:52.9 24:29.6  
103 Vigevani, Sarah SR King Philip 7:53.8 24:32.3  
104 Ropes, Sydney JR Duxbury 7:55.7 24:38.2  
105 Chereddy, Srija JR Chelmsford 7:56.6 24:41.1  
106 Gonsalves, Julia JR Dartmouth 7:57.9 24:44.9  
107 Timmons, Elizabeth JR Brockton 7:57.9 24:45.1  
108 Fawkes, Linnea SR Barnstable 7:59.0 24:48.4  
109 Spanek, Sarah SR Franklin 7:59.7 24:50.6  
110 Angelone, Lilia SR King Philip 7:59.9 24:51.3  
111 Pulselli, Juliana SR Franklin 8:00.4 24:52.6  
112 Sharma, Sameeksha SR Chelmsford 8:02.5 24:59.3  
113 Bayston, Frannie JR Duxbury 8:02.6 24:59.6  
114 Rantayo, Clarisse JR Sturgis East/West Co-Op 8:04.9 25:06.9  
115 Bernardo, Sara JR Hopkinton 8:05.7 25:09.2  
116 Markey, Julia JR Hopkinton 8:06.4 25:11.5  
117 Zaniboni, Katelyn JR Duxbury 8:08.8 25:18.8  
118 Chadwick, Leah SR Brockton 8:09.0 25:19.6  
119 Trznadel, Gabriella SR Chicopee 8:13.5 25:33.3  
120 Jaworski, Nicole JR Chicopee 8:13.5 25:33.6  
121 Oliveira, Victoria JR New Bedford 8:13.9 25:34.6  
122 Horton, Haley SR Chelmsford 8:14.7 25:37.2  
123 Farmer, Bernadette SR Duxbury 8:16.6 25:43.1  
124 Simmons, Milan JR King Philip 8:16.8 25:43.6  
125 StFort, Ahshaya JR Brockton 8:18.1 25:47.8  
126 Solari, Allie JR Whitman-Hanson 8:18.7 25:49.6  
127 Zhao, Cindy SO Framingham 8:18.9 25:50.3  
128 Liston, Ashley SO North Attleborough 8:19.2 25:51.1  
129 Phillips, Ella JR Sturgis East/West Co-Op 8:19.9 25:53.4  
130 Pulling, Abigail JR Whitman-Hanson 8:20.6 25:55.5  
131 Savenko, Hannah SO Chicopee 8:20.8 25:56.2  
132 Neiberger, Rachael SO Framingham 8:21.0 25:56.9  
133 Parker, Emmie JR Dartmouth 8:21.2 25:57.3  
134 Holmes, Emily SR King Philip 8:22.0 26:00.0  
135 Nouduri , Pratusha JR Franklin 8:22.7 26:02.0  
136 Drake, Kaitlin JR Whitman-Hanson 8:23.7 26:05.1  
137 Baiungo, Aimee JR North Attleborough 8:24.3 26:07.0  
138 Timilty, MJ SO Walpole 8:24.5 26:07.6  
139 Subat, Allison SR Algonquin 8:25.2 26:09.9  
140 Plenge , Lucy JR Wellesley 8:25.5 26:10.7  
141 Mealy, Lauren SR Wellesley 8:28.7 26:20.8  
142 Soave, Rachel SR Chelmsford 8:33.8 26:36.5  
143 Choquette, Tailor SR Chicopee 8:34.4 26:38.5  
144 Valencia Cordova, Citli JR Framingham 8:35.6 26:42.0  
145 Dykeman, Mary SO Framingham 8:35.6 26:42.2  
146 Flanagan, Caroline JR Hopkinton 8:36.1 26:43.7  
147 Sullivan, Katelyn JR Dartmouth 8:36.7 26:45.7  
148 Chatman, Tayla JR Brockton 8:37.0 26:46.3  
149 Ren, Irene JR Sharon 8:42.2 27:02.5  
150 Cunico, Julie SR Chelmsford 8:43.0 27:05.1  
151 Purpura, Samantha SR Hopkinton 8:44.5 27:09.7  
152 Casady, Abby JR Hopkinton 8:45.7 27:13.4  
153 Oliver, Hannah SR Greater New Bedford RVT 8:48.9 27:23.5  
154 Underdah, Nina JR Hopkinton 8:50.7 27:29.1  
155 Wilson, Chloe SR Whitman-Hanson 8:51.1 27:30.3  
156 Seifert, Skylar SR King Philip 8:53.4 27:37.5  
157 Wallace, Mackenzie JR Taunton 8:54.7 27:41.5  
158 Strano, Sophia SR Sturgis East/West Co-Op 8:55.1 27:42.6  
159 Skiba, Amelia SR Milford 8:55.3 27:43.4  
160 Tardy, Trinity FR Chicopee Comprehensive 8:57.6 27:50.4  
161 Murthy, Deepti SR Sharon 8:57.9 27:51.4  
162 McLellan, Catherine JR Walpole 8:59.1 27:55.3  
163 Drapeau, Marissa SR Framingham 8:59.6 27:56.8  
164 Mallegol, Charlotte JR Duxbury 9:00.3 27:58.8  
165 Rose, Makayla JR Barnstable 9:05.6 28:15.5  
166 Tamilio, Gianna SR Chelmsford 9:06.1 28:16.9  
167 De Sousa, Isabella SR Milford 9:07.6 28:21.7  
168 Hatch, Caitlin SR Barnstable 9:13.4 28:39.6  
169 Hunter, Kennedy SR Barnstable 9:14.0 28:41.5