MSTCA Bob McIntyre Twilight XC Invitational 10/18 (D1) & 10/19 (D2) Date: 10/18-10/19/19   Venue: Cape Cod Fairgrounds, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Rogovin, Felix SR Newton South 5:17.8 11:07.3  
2 Winters, EJ SR Newton South 5:22.9 11:18.0  
3 Trask, Luke SR Algonquin 5:29.5 11:31.9  
4 Gorynski, Christopher SR Brockton 5:30.2 11:33.3  
5 Traut, Nathaniel SR Sharon 5:30.2 11:33.4  
6 Cali, Brayden JR Taunton 5:30.9 11:34.8  
7 Ruff, Wyatt SR Hopkinton 5:31.1 11:35.2  
8 Pistiner, Ben SR Newton South 5:31.6 11:36.4  
9 Butters, Mark SR Milford 5:33.5 11:40.3  
10 Berdos, Brandon SR King Philip 5:35.1 11:43.7  
11 Murray, James SR Bridgewater-Raynham 5:35.6 11:44.8  
12 Williams, Michael SR Sharon 5:36.4 11:46.3  
13 Cali, Andrew JR Taunton 5:36.4 11:46.4  
14 Gamache, Jackson SR Algonquin 5:36.8 11:47.3  
15 Modiano, Ben SR Newton South 5:36.9 11:47.5  
16 Cashin, Dillon SR Franklin 5:37.0 11:47.6  
17 Mounier, Nolan JR Boston Latin School 5:38.4 11:50.5  
18 Nedelescu, Victor SR Saint John's 5:38.6 11:51.0  
19 Jones, Leith SR Wakefield 5:39.0 11:51.8  
20 Leslie, Ryan JR Billerica 5:40.5 11:55.1  
21 Donohue, Connor SR Bridgewater-Raynham 5:42.2 11:58.6  
22 Pawlowski, Jack SR Taunton 5:44.3 12:02.9  
23 Salois, Craig SR Hopkinton 5:44.7 12:03.9  
24 McChesney, Steven SR Newton South 5:45.1 12:04.6  
25 Ruel, Nolan SR Duxbury 5:45.4 12:05.3  
26 Sylven, Nate SR King Philip 5:46.3 12:07.1  
27 Boudreau, Jake SR Duxbury 5:46.9 12:08.4  
28 McCoy, Matt SR Wakefield 5:47.8 12:10.4  
29 Harris, Jackson SR Saint John's 5:47.9 12:10.6  
30 Neiberger, William SR Framingham 5:49.7 12:14.2  
31 Berman, Josh SR Framingham 5:51.9 12:19.0  
32 Abdella, Andrew SR Reading 5:52.8 12:20.9  
33 Bergeron, Aidan SR Amherst-Pelham 5:52.9 12:21.1  
34 Cote, Pierce SR Algonquin 5:53.0 12:21.3  
35 Guan, Royce SR Newton South 5:53.1 12:21.4  
36 Morse, Owen SR Algonquin 5:54.2 12:23.8  
37 Lin, Maxwell SR Wellesley 5:54.5 12:24.3  
38 Hohenstein, Andrew SR Framingham 5:54.9 12:25.1  
39 Hafiani, Aaron SR Algonquin 5:55.1 12:25.6  
40 Dravenstott, Tyler SR Wellesley 5:55.1 12:25.7  
41 Lakin, Matt SR Reading 5:55.3 12:26.0  
42 Miller, Ryan SR Reading 5:55.3 12:26.1  
43 Carcione, Max SR Reading 5:55.4 12:26.4  
44 Aymie, Charles SR Algonquin 5:55.5 12:26.5  
45 Kerimo, Joshua SR Concord-Carlisle 5:56.2 12:27.9  
46 Vining, Seamus SR Sandwich 5:56.6 12:28.7  
47 Sacchetti, Tyler SR Franklin 5:57.2 12:30.0  
48 Denis, Samuel SR Taunton 5:58.0 12:31.7  
49 Singhvi, Ojas SR Wakefield 5:58.1 12:31.9  
50 Deisenroth, Cole SR Hopkinton 5:58.6 12:33.1  
51 Jin, Charlie SR Newton South 5:58.9 12:33.6  
52 Cronin, Daniel SR Franklin 5:59.9 12:35.7  
53 Little, John SR Algonquin 6:00.1 12:36.1  
54 Lopez, Diego SR Amherst-Pelham 6:00.3 12:36.6  
55 Yee, Dylan SR Newton South 6:00.3 12:36.6  
56 Peck, Benjamin SR Framingham 6:01.1 12:38.2  
57 Mackin, Clark SR Mansfield 6:01.5 12:39.1  
58 Burnham, Daniel SR Duxbury 6:01.6 12:39.3  
59 Lee, David SR Newton South 6:01.6 12:39.3  
60 Seaver, Nick JR Boston Latin School 6:01.8 12:39.7  
61 Lieberman, Aidan SR Newton South 6:02.0 12:40.1  
62 Secrist, Liam SR Saint John's 6:02.1 12:40.3  
63 Nisbett, Aidan SR Franklin 6:02.4 12:41.0  
64 Puccio, Jaden SR Wakefield 6:03.2 12:42.7  
65 Lee, Colby SR Wakefield 6:03.9 12:44.1  
66 Singh, Adamya SR Sharon 6:04.3 12:45.0  
67 Arroyo, Edwin SR Franklin 6:04.9 12:46.2  
68 Carter, Jonah SR Concord-Carlisle 6:05.6 12:47.7  
69 Akgonul, James SR Wellesley 6:05.8 12:48.2  
70 Vella , Griffin SR Wellesley 6:06.1 12:48.8  
71 Giunta, Aidan SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:06.1 12:48.8  
72 De Boer, Benjamin SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:06.7 12:49.9  
73 Ladd, Cameron SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:06.8 12:50.1  
74 Graziani, Jack SR Concord-Carlisle 6:07.4 12:51.6  
75 Boyd, Chandler SR Shepherd Hill 6:07.5 12:51.6  
76 Falvey, Ryan SR Walpole 6:07.8 12:52.2  
77 Delaney, Trevor SR Concord-Carlisle 6:07.8 12:52.3  
78 White, Maximus SR Franklin 6:07.9 12:52.5  
79 Mawn, Jimmy SR Concord-Carlisle 6:08.0 12:52.8  
80 Mulkerin, Shawn SR Billerica 6:08.1 12:53.1  
81 Zamora, Aiden SR Taunton 6:08.7 12:54.2  
82 Hall, Patrick JR Billerica 6:08.8 12:54.5  
83 Patel, Sachin SR Reading 6:09.1 12:55.0  
84 Synnott, Liam SR Reading 6:09.2 12:55.2  
85 Keller, Joel SR Franklin 6:09.2 12:55.3  
86 Chumack, Ilya SR Belmont 6:09.4 12:55.6  
87 Fitzgibbon, Liam JR Boston Latin School 6:09.7 12:56.4  
88 Chitty, Ryan SR Newton South 6:09.8 12:56.4  
89 Tebo, Nicholas SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:10.2 12:57.4  
90 Taylor, Jensen SR Amherst-Pelham 6:10.4 12:57.8  
91 Panchakshari, Sahyaditya SR Walpole 6:10.8 12:58.6  
92 Coelho, Alex SR Belmont 6:11.4 12:59.8  
93 Kessler, Charlie SR Concord-Carlisle 6:11.5 13:00.1  
94 Miller, Asher SR Brockton 6:12.0 13:01.2  
95 Ferreira, Richard SR Walpole 6:12.7 13:02.7  
96 Mills, Parker SR Framingham 6:13.4 13:04.1  
97 Vo, Tyler SR Framingham 6:13.7 13:04.7  
98 Deely, Matthew SR Saint John's 6:14.1 13:05.5  
99 Carragher, Thomas SR Shepherd Hill 6:15.2 13:08.0  
100 Miller, Max SR King Philip 6:15.3 13:08.0  
101 Howard, Max SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:16.7 13:11.0  
102 Giuliano, Sean SR Franklin 6:17.5 13:12.8  
103 Stacke, Connor SR Sandwich 6:17.6 13:13.0  
104 Valcovic, Jack SR Taunton 6:18.4 13:14.6  
105 Canney, Scott JR Billerica 6:18.7 13:15.3  
106 Martin, Connor SR Taunton 6:18.8 13:15.4  
107 Gohlmann, Ryan JR Boston Latin School 6:18.8 13:15.5  
108 Antinoro, Alex SR King Philip 6:18.9 13:15.5  
109 Cacciatore , Owen SR Algonquin 6:19.3 13:16.4  
110 Gianotti, Colin JR Billerica 6:19.5 13:16.8  
111 Alves , Daris JR Taunton 6:19.7 13:17.4  
112 Apicella, Tyler SR Franklin 6:20.9 13:19.8  
113 Tenczar, Austin SR Saint John's 6:21.0 13:20.1  
114 Lee, Lucas SR Concord-Carlisle 6:21.1 13:20.3  
115 Rivers, Michael SR Wakefield 6:21.2 13:20.4  
116 Boozang, William SR Franklin 6:21.7 13:21.5  
117 Ahearne, Jack SR Wakefield 6:21.8 13:21.8  
118 Sicotte, Brady SR Framingham 6:22.3 13:22.7  
119 Young, Noah SR Reading 6:22.5 13:23.2  
120 Dubuisson, Jaden SR Brockton 6:22.6 13:23.4  
121 Bangston, Sam SR Wakefield 6:22.7 13:23.6  
122 Mayborn, Micah SR Framingham 6:23.1 13:24.5  
123 Lukwago, Shafic SR Belmont 6:23.5 13:25.2  
124 Lessard, Adam SR Sharon 6:24.7 13:27.8  
125 Munro, Caden SR Wakefield 6:25.0 13:28.5  
126 Ahlin, John SR Saint John's 6:25.1 13:28.6  
127 Sylvain, John SR Mansfield 6:25.2 13:28.8  
128 Mukkuzhi, Allan SR Walpole 6:25.6 13:29.8  
129 Papa, Sebastian SR Wellesley 6:26.1 13:30.8  
130 Ahmed, August SR Walpole 6:26.3 13:31.2  
131 Matias, Jake SR Belmont 6:27.1 13:32.9  
132 Lipp, Trevor SR Framingham 6:27.4 13:33.4  
133 Walsh, Matthew SR Saint John's 6:27.7 13:34.1  
134 Moy, Joshua SR Belmont 6:28.2 13:35.3  
135 Gosetty, Saketh SR Sharon 6:28.5 13:35.8  
136 Baldwin, Sam SR Belmont 6:29.0 13:36.8  
137 Hardt, Addison SR Franklin 6:29.1 13:37.1  
138 Morandi, Hayden SR Franklin 6:29.2 13:37.3  
139 Casey, Brian SR Wakefield 6:29.4 13:37.7  
140 Cali, Shawn SR Taunton 6:29.6 13:38.1  
141 Daigle, Evan SR Wellesley 6:30.9 13:40.9  
142 Rodrigues, Jonathan SR Walpole 6:32.3 13:43.8  
143 Craven, Brandon SR Whitman-Hanson 6:33.1 13:45.5  
144 Nadow, Nate SR Chelsea 6:33.2 13:45.6  
145 Henry, Kayden SR King Philip 6:33.8 13:46.9  
146 Ewan, Luke SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:33.9 13:47.1  
147 Kaddaras, Vincent SR Wakefield 6:34.1 13:47.5  
148 Texiera, Jeremy SR Brockton 6:34.7 13:48.8  
149 Nolen, Brendan SO Boston Latin School 6:34.7 13:48.9  
150 McGill, Ryan SR King Philip 6:35.2 13:49.9  
151 Feather, Avery SR Concord-Carlisle 6:35.5 13:50.6  
152 Drake, Christopher SR Franklin 6:35.6 13:50.6  
153 Koppe, Miles SO Boston Latin School 6:36.7 13:52.9  
154 Shapiro, Logan SR Framingham 6:36.7 13:53.1  
155 Borges, Matthew SR Dartmouth 6:36.9 13:53.5  
156 Stover, Kieran SR Walpole 6:37.0 13:53.6  
157 Iorio, James SR Wellesley 6:37.0 13:53.7  
158 Chen, Vincent SR Sharon 6:37.1 13:53.9  
159 Strecker, Owen SR Dartmouth 6:37.5 13:54.7  
160 Lowell, Adrian SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:38.0 13:55.7  
161 Chaffin, Nathaniel SR Concord-Carlisle 6:38.0 13:55.8  
162 Riley, William SR Wakefield 6:38.2 13:56.2  
163 Mazzoni, Nicholas SR Belmont 6:39.2 13:58.3  
164 Fricia, Derek SR Wakefield 6:39.4 13:58.6  
165 Rasar, Ray SR Taunton 6:39.7 13:59.3  
166 Towle, Luke SR Franklin 6:39.8 13:59.4  
167 Green, Marlon SR Brockton 6:39.8 13:59.5  
168 Ashley, Grant SR Wellesley 6:39.8 13:59.6  
169 O'Sullivan, Collin SR Whitman-Hanson 6:41.0 14:02.0  
170 McLeod, Cameron SR Concord-Carlisle 6:41.1 14:02.3  
171 Gerawork, Nathan SR Wakefield 6:42.6 14:05.3  
172 O'Rourke, Rowan SR Franklin 6:43.6 14:07.6  
173 LoCoco, David SR Wakefield 6:43.7 14:07.7  
174 Fournier, Caleb SR Attleboro 6:44.1 14:08.7  
175 Jones, Dylan SR Whitman-Hanson 6:44.2 14:08.7  
176 Treacy, Brenden SR Framingham 6:44.6 14:09.6  
177 Carreiro , Aidan SR Dartmouth 6:44.7 14:09.8  
178 McGrail, Aidan SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:45.1 14:10.6  
179 Wright, Andrew SR Concord-Carlisle 6:45.1 14:10.6  
180 Turner, Ozan SR Concord-Carlisle 6:45.2 14:10.8  
181 Coyle, Jeffrey SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:45.6 14:11.7  
182 Paxton Jr, Mathew SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:45.8 14:12.2  
183 Gonsalves , Asa SR Dartmouth 6:46.0 14:12.6  
184 Chandrasekaran, Kushal SR Sharon 6:46.0 14:12.6  
185 Rivard, Dan SR Saint John's 6:46.5 14:13.6  
186 Lawless, Aidan SR Billerica 6:46.6 14:13.7  
187 Kehoe, Zak SR Franklin 6:46.7 14:13.9  
188 Cheung, Andrew SR Sharon 6:46.9 14:14.5  
189 Woo, Jason SR Belmont 6:47.9 14:16.5  
190 McLoughlin, Ryan SR Framingham 6:49.0 14:18.8  
191 Samarin, Andrei SR Wellesley 6:49.2 14:19.2  
192 Morandi, Dylan SR Franklin 6:50.2 14:21.3  
193 Leong, Kevin SR Dartmouth 6:51.9 14:24.9  
194 Young, Jonathan SR Whitman-Hanson 6:52.0 14:25.1  
195 Averbukh, Simon SR Framingham 6:52.9 14:26.9  
196 Cali, Jack JR Taunton 6:53.7 14:28.8  
197 Mulinge, Micheal SR Brockton 6:57.2 14:36.0  
198 McKenna, Jimmy SR Billerica 6:57.4 14:36.4  
199 Laudares, Matthew SR Framingham 6:57.5 14:36.6  
200 Buckley, Jackson JR Taunton 6:58.2 14:38.1  
201 Higgins, Liam SR Duxbury 6:58.6 14:39.1  
202 Zhang, Richard SR Sharon 6:58.7 14:39.2  
203 Faria, Ryan SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:58.8 14:39.4  
204 Browning, Colin SR Duxbury 6:59.3 14:40.6  
205 Currier, Paul SO Boston Latin School 6:59.5 14:41.0  
206 Aguy, Zachary SR Brockton 7:00.2 14:42.3  
207 Wu, Tao SR Belmont 7:00.6 14:43.1  
208 Bai, David SR Sharon 7:00.7 14:43.4  
209 Mairs, Alexander SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:02.3 14:46.7  
210 Brennan, Ryan SR Hopkinton 7:03.4 14:49.1  
211 Huffman, Dylan SR Sharon 7:03.4 14:49.2  
212 Cardente, Jason SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:03.5 14:49.3  
213 Drapeau, Johnnie SR Concord-Carlisle 7:03.6 14:49.5  
214 Henning, Jason SR Wakefield 7:03.7 14:49.8  
215 Kalman, Sam SR Amherst-Pelham 7:03.8 14:49.8  
216 Kimani, Ezekiel SR Saint John's 7:04.5 14:51.5  
217 Chintalapati, Amith SR Saint John's 7:04.8 14:52.1  
218 Quincy, Jacobs JR Taunton 7:07.9 14:58.5  
219 Ricciotti, Rocco SR Bridgewater-Raynham 7:08.5 14:59.8  
220 Rando, Matt SR King Philip 7:08.5 14:59.9  
221 Wenner, Luke SR Attleboro 7:09.6 15:02.0  
222 Raval, Maahir SR Saint John's 7:10.0 15:03.0  
223 Dempsay, Jackson SO Boston Latin School 7:11.6 15:06.3  
224 Emery, Hayden SR King Philip 7:12.3 15:07.7  
225 Sobande, Christian SR King Philip 7:12.3 15:07.9  
226 Dutile, Brian SR Framingham 7:14.1 15:11.6  
227 Seth, Huber JR Taunton 7:14.8 15:13.0  
228 Griffin, John SR Framingham 7:14.9 15:13.3  
229 Goodman, Simon SR Sharon 7:15.8 15:15.1  
230 Dinakaran, Sibi Charan SR Franklin 7:16.9 15:17.4  
231 Guo, Peter SO Boston Latin School 7:17.5 15:18.7  
232 Lavoie, Brady SR Durfee 7:18.3 15:20.4  
233 Jin, Neil JR Boston Latin School 7:18.6 15:21.0  
234 Cronin, Andrew SR Franklin 7:18.7 15:21.3  
235 Conte, Marcus SR Wakefield 7:19.0 15:21.8  
236 Hodges, William SR Milford 7:20.7 15:25.4  
237 Kosh, Justin SR King Philip 7:21.3 15:26.7  
238 Lancisi, Joeseph SR Milford 7:21.5 15:27.1  
239 Dagher, Ibrahim SO Boston Latin School 7:21.8 15:27.8  
240 Ferrage, Samuel SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:22.0 15:28.2  
241 Costa, Aiden SR Greater New Bedford RVT 7:22.1 15:28.4  
242 Killion, Daniel SR Attleboro 7:22.2 15:28.6  
243 Oliver, Jose SR Chelsea 7:23.8 15:32.0  
244 Mulry, George SR Shepherd Hill 7:24.3 15:32.9  
245 Alturi, Sririshi SR Mansfield 7:26.3 15:37.2  
246 Burdetsky, Ben SR Wakefield 7:28.3 15:41.3  
247 Staheli, Jackson SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:28.4 15:41.5  
248 Burke, Joe SR King Philip 7:46.1 16:18.8  
249 Innes, Eamon SO Boston Latin School 7:53.0 16:33.2  
250 Garrity, Aidan SR Framingham 7:53.1 16:33.4  
251 Smith, Leander SO Boston Latin School 7:53.9 16:35.1  
252 Darling, Patrick SR Brockton 7:58.6 16:45.1  
253 Duarte, Ryan JR Taunton 8:12.4 17:13.9  
254 O'Brien, Nick SR Milford 8:15.4 17:20.3