MSTCA Frank Kelley HS XC Invitational Date: 09-28-19   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Kiley, Molly SO Andover 6:20.0 11:48.5 1
2 DaVasta, Sarah SO Peabody 6:22.1 11:52.4  
3 Bulczynski, Lily JR Newton South 6:32.3 12:11.5 2
4 Doran, Emma JR Weymouth 6:34.1 12:14.7 3
5 Wheelan, Grace SO Wellesley 6:34.3 12:15.2 4
6 Caughey , Lauren SO Wellesley 6:34.7 12:15.8 5
7 Maggioni, Zoe SO Wellesley 6:38.2 12:22.4 6
8 Ciocca, Grace SO Marshfield 6:38.5 12:22.9  
9 Young, Olivia JR Beverly 6:42.3 12:30.0 7
10 Glavin, Allison JR Weymouth 6:42.7 12:30.7 8
11 Arboleda, Sofia JR Newton South 6:42.8 12:30.9 9
12 Baumgartner, Cadyn SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:44.6 12:34.4 10
13 Young, Emily JR Beverly 6:45.5 12:36.0 11
14 Johnston, Michelle JR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:45.7 12:36.4 12
15 Faherty, Samantha JR Silver Lake 6:48.3 12:41.3  
16 Marucknar, Aashna JR Shrewsbury 6:51.6 12:47.4 13
17 Andrews, Abby SO Northampton 6:54.0 12:51.9 14
18 Paskow, Riley JR Silver Lake 6:57.4 12:58.2  
19 Boisvert, Makaeli JR Lowell 6:59.5 13:02.0  
20 Remedios, isabella JR Wellesley 7:00.7 13:04.4 15
21 Arabbo, Emilia JR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:02.0 13:06.7 16
22 Kasperowicz, Mia JR Beverly 7:03.9 13:10.2 17
23 McVey, Sarah JR Masconomet 7:06.5 13:15.2 18
24 Randall-Jarrard, Emma JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:07.3 13:16.6  
25 McCarthy, Hannah JR Beverly 7:08.5 13:18.9 19
26 Burdick, Emily SO Billerica 7:08.6 13:19.0 20
27 Cremin, Molly JR Tewksbury 7:08.7 13:19.2 21
28 Savage, Emily SO Newton South 7:09.4 13:20.6 22
29 Bernier, Sarah SO Masconomet 7:10.1 13:21.8 23
30 Jha, Maya SO Newton South 7:10.1 13:22.0 24
31 O'Leary, Elyse JR Tewksbury 7:13.2 13:27.6 25
32 Derbes, Sallylee SO Marshfield 7:15.3 13:31.5  
33 Casey, Anna SO Medford 7:15.9 13:32.8  
34 Robbins, Catherine JR Marshfield 7:16.1 13:33.0  
35 Asselin, Ryleigh SO Bishop Feehan 7:16.4 13:33.5 26
36 Appleby, Emily SO Lincoln-Sudbury 7:17.1 13:34.9 27
37 Casey , Caitlyn JR Franklin 7:18.3 13:37.1 28
38 Bird, Caitlin JR Shrewsbury 7:18.6 13:37.7 29
39 Peng, Charlene JR Franklin 7:18.6 13:37.7 30
40 Duffy , Liliana JR Franklin 7:18.7 13:37.9 31
41 Millspaugh, Olivia SO Tewksbury 7:18.8 13:38.1 32
42 Nelson, Emma SO Franklin 7:19.4 13:39.2 33
43 Chapman, Maci JR Tewksbury 7:19.5 13:39.4 34
44 Gilman, Annie SO Lowell 7:19.5 13:39.5  
45 Masenior, Ellia SO Northampton 7:19.7 13:39.7 35
46 Jensen, Emma SO Tewksbury 7:19.7 13:39.8 36
47 Newell, Caitlin SO Silver Lake 7:19.8 13:39.9  
48 Vona, Katherine SO Shrewsbury 7:19.9 13:40.2 37
49 Dean, Caroline JR Silver Lake 7:20.1 13:40.5  
50 O ' Brien, Alison SO Newton South 7:21.0 13:42.1 38
51 Haynes, Meghan JR Chelmsford 7:21.3 13:42.8 39
52 O'Neill, Leah JR Peabody 7:21.7 13:43.5  
53 Asselin, Camdyn SO Bishop Feehan 7:23.3 13:46.5 40
54 Schwartz, Emily SO Newton South 7:23.7 13:47.3 41
55 Schneider, Gracie SO Bishop Feehan 7:24.4 13:48.5 42
56 Haigney, Ellie SO Boston Latin School 7:26.3 13:52.2  
57 Nett, Madison SO Wakefield 7:26.9 13:53.2  
58 Fossi, Vanessa JR Weymouth 7:32.0 14:02.7 43
59 Hart, Amanda JR Newton South 7:32.3 14:03.3 44
60 Sweeney, Katie SO Hingham 7:33.3 14:05.2 45
61 Bailey, Abby SO Chelmsford 7:33.4 14:05.3 46
62 Morrissey, Gweneth JR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:33.4 14:05.3 47
63 Hamwey, Bridget JR Boston Latin School 7:34.9 14:08.2  
64 Lahive, Lizzie SO Wellesley 7:35.3 14:08.9 48
65 Petschelt, Savannah JR Beverly 7:36.0 14:10.1 49
66 Helenius, Oona SO Newton South 7:36.0 14:10.2  
67 Redington, Abigail JR Andover 7:38.3 14:14.5 50
68 Collins, Marianna JR Weymouth 7:40.4 14:18.4 51
69 Chaudhuri, Baishali SO Andover 7:40.6 14:18.8 52
70 Golden , Colleen SO Franklin 7:41.6 14:20.6 53
71 Eng, Jackie JR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:43.3 14:23.7 54
72 O'Hanlon, Grace JR Bishop Feehan 7:43.8 14:24.8 55
73 McDonald, Maddie SO Essex Technical 7:44.5 14:26.0  
74 Goudreau, Amber SO Masconomet 7:44.6 14:26.1 56
75 Cerow, Carson SO Duxbury 7:44.7 14:26.5 57
76 Baldwin, Grace SO Braintree 7:44.8 14:26.6 58
77 Tian, Nancy SO Shrewsbury 7:45.0 14:27.0 59
78 Sullivan, Peyton JR Weymouth 7:45.1 14:27.1 60
79 Robison, Sierra SO Sharon 7:47.4 14:31.5 61
80 Aloupis, Bridgette JR Shrewsbury 7:47.5 14:31.7 62
81 Bilodeau, Morgan JR Lowell 7:48.7 14:33.8  
82 Duffy, Courtney JR Andover 7:49.9 14:36.0 63
83 Storch, Camille JR Andover 7:50.3 14:36.8 64
84 Kalagher-Maiuri, Ella SR Shrewsbury 7:50.6 14:37.3 65
85 Salt, Abigail SO Shrewsbury 7:50.8 14:37.8 66
86 Stathis, Abby SO Wellesley 7:51.3 14:38.6 67
87 Lemieux, Jessica SO Duxbury 7:51.6 14:39.2 68
88 Hull, Mia SO Hingham 7:52.3 14:40.6 69
89 Roche, Shea JR Weymouth 7:52.5 14:40.9 70
90 Okaniwa, Mina SO Newton South 7:53.1 14:42.1  
91 Osborne, Abby SO Andover 7:53.3 14:42.5 71
92 Cavanaugh, Julianne SO Braintree 7:53.3 14:42.5 72
93 Quinlan, Kiley SO Taunton 7:54.7 14:45.1 73
94 Tao, Juliette SO Sharon 7:54.8 14:45.3 74
95 Vigneaux, Makayla JR Essex Technical 7:55.7 14:46.8  
96 Mogauro, Lucia JR Franklin 7:55.9 14:47.2 75
97 Thompson, Whitley SO Hingham 7:56.0 14:47.5 76
98 Zamer, Lily SO Northampton 7:57.3 14:49.9 77
99 Dias, Phylicia SO Taunton 7:59.0 14:53.0 78
100 Rose, Hannah SO Andover 7:59.2 14:53.4 79
101 Kumar, Saniha SR Shrewsbury 8:00.3 14:55.5  
102 Sutula, Bridget SO Bishop Feehan 8:00.9 14:56.6 80
103 Wolpe, Mia SO Lincoln-Sudbury 8:01.7 14:58.1 81
104 Strachan , Charlotte JR Hingham 8:03.1 15:00.6 82
105 Peterson, Emma JR Hingham 8:03.3 15:01.1 83
106 Kardoos, Natalie SO Hingham 8:03.6 15:01.7 84
107 Duran, Molly JR Weymouth 8:03.9 15:02.1 85
108 Roman, Emily SO Bishop Feehan 8:06.1 15:06.4 86
109 Mann, Mackenzie SO Franklin 8:07.6 15:09.1 87
110 Mascio, Jossalyn SO Franklin 8:08.2 15:10.1  
111 Boyle, Sarah JR Braintree 8:10.6 15:14.7 88
112 Loiseaux, Mercy JR Shrewsbury 8:11.4 15:16.2  
113 Reade, Norah SO Northampton 8:11.9 15:17.1 89
114 Bower, Tess SO Franklin 8:12.2 15:17.7  
115 Nolin, Kendall JR Beverly 8:12.2 15:17.7 90
116 Glynn, Zoe JR Masconomet 8:12.9 15:18.9 91
117 Scearbo, Megan JR Shrewsbury 8:14.1 15:21.3  
118 Bulman, Kieleigh SO Braintree 8:14.2 15:21.5 92
119 Sellers, Annabelle JR Northampton 8:15.2 15:23.2 93
120 Roehrich, Amber JR Wakefield 8:15.8 15:24.5  
121 Marini-Rapoport, Esmé JR Northampton 8:16.4 15:25.4 94
122 Wooster, Jenna SO Northampton 8:16.7 15:26.0 95
123 Rajchel, Abigail SO Andover 8:17.9 15:28.3  
124 Davis, Willa JR Hingham 8:17.9 15:28.4 96
125 Steere, June JR Northampton 8:20.0 15:32.1  
126 Gerry, Alana SR Masconomet 8:21.2 15:34.5 97
127 Fofana, Mina JR Brockton 8:21.6 15:35.2  
128 Devisetti, Vishwa JR Lowell 8:21.6 15:35.3  
129 Teare, Olivia JR Duxbury 8:22.8 15:37.4 98
130 Perkins, Sara SO Chelmsford 8:24.0 15:39.7 99
131 Bryden, Sarah JR Hingham 8:24.3 15:40.2  
132 Panzeri, Samantha FR Billerica 8:24.5 15:40.5 100
133 Klein, Katy JR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:24.8 15:41.2  
134 Gervais, Lyndaelle JR Brockton 8:24.8 15:41.2  
135 Grant, Sariah JR Brockton 8:25.3 15:42.1  
136 Hill, Alexandra JR Masconomet 8:25.8 15:43.0 101
137 Boyer, Teel JR Hingham 8:26.3 15:43.9  
138 Avila, Paula JR Weymouth 8:26.3 15:44.0  
139 Taranto Paz, Melina JR Northampton 8:27.2 15:45.7  
140 Boulouah, Iman JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 8:28.0 15:47.2  
141 McLaughlin, Ella SO Franklin 8:28.3 15:47.6  
142 Burgess, Halle SO Duxbury 8:28.9 15:48.8 102
143 Allen, Sidney SO Franklin 8:33.1 15:56.6  
144 Iolli, Lauren JR Taunton 8:33.7 15:57.8 103
145 Francisco , Sophia JR Franklin 8:34.2 15:58.8  
146 Famolare, Genna JR Billerica 8:34.7 15:59.7 104
147 O'Connor-Carinao, Analia SO Chelmsford 8:34.9 16:00.1 105
148 Melito-Santos, Kaicey JR Taunton 8:35.6 16:01.3 106
149 Micciche, Emily JR Weymouth 8:35.9 16:01.8  
150 Klaucke, Ella JR Duxbury 8:36.0 16:02.0 107
151 Smith, Kathleen SO Bishop Feehan 8:36.6 16:03.2 108
152 Barnard, Aiva JR Wakefield 8:37.5 16:04.9  
153 Mendonca, Sarah FR Taunton 8:40.3 16:10.1 109
154 Beucler, Molly JR Masconomet 8:41.1 16:11.5 110
155 Kelsey , Adelaide SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 8:41.5 16:12.3  
156 Amin, Vaniea SO Sharon 8:41.5 16:12.3 111
157 Davis, Amelia FR New Bedford 8:42.3 16:13.9  
158 Noone, Molly SO Weymouth 8:43.0 16:15.0  
159 Moss, Alana JR Shrewsbury 8:44.6 16:18.0  
160 Conlon, Megan FR Taunton 8:46.4 16:21.4 112
161 Shimpach, Lily JR Northampton 8:47.1 16:22.7  
162 Li, Skylar JR Braintree 8:47.7 16:23.9 113
163 Boulouah, Aya JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 8:49.3 16:26.9  
164 O'Callaghan, Molly SO Bishop Feehan 8:50.9 16:29.8  
165 Francesconi, Ava SO Bishop Feehan 8:50.9 16:29.9  
166 Gallant, Maria SO Sharon 8:51.5 16:30.9 114
167 Waszkelewicz, Ella SO Andover 8:53.0 16:33.8  
168 Foohey, Kyla SO Andover 8:53.3 16:34.2  
169 Walls, Ava JR Masconomet 8:53.4 16:34.6  
170 Robillard , Mikaela SO Franklin 8:54.4 16:36.3  
171 Stutz, Susana JR Masconomet 8:54.7 16:37.0  
172 Tanashian, Jackie JR Weymouth 8:55.0 16:37.5  
173 Nguyen, Maisan JR Tewksbury 8:55.7 16:38.7 115
174 Costa, Julia JR Weymouth 8:57.9 16:42.8  
175 Hines, Margaret SO Medford 9:00.3 16:47.3  
176 Crook, Caroline SO Braintree 9:03.0 16:52.4 116
177 Jacques, Kendall JR Billerica 9:03.3 16:52.9 117
178 Bouffard, Sarah SO Billerica 9:04.7 16:55.6 118
179 Sindor, Audrey JR Braintree 9:04.9 16:56.0 119
180 Hinkle, Erica JR Tewksbury 9:05.8 16:57.6 120
181 Collins, Caroline JR Wakefield 9:06.8 16:59.5  
182 Starr, Theo SO Northampton 9:09.4 17:04.3  
183 Zamer, Anna SO Northampton 9:09.8 17:05.1  
184 Ridley, Maeve JR Northampton 9:10.0 17:05.4  
185 Michenzie, Madison SO Franklin 9:12.5 17:10.1  
186 Oliveira, Maria FR New Bedford 9:12.5 17:10.1  
187 Berkovitz, Ilana JR Chelmsford 9:14.3 17:13.5 121
188 Khalifa, Alisha JR Billerica 9:15.0 17:14.7 122
189 Nyhan, Laurel SO Boston Latin School 9:16.0 17:16.7  
190 Garrigan, Miranda JR Chelmsford 9:20.0 17:24.1 123
191 Gomes, Sanaja SO Brockton 9:25.0 17:33.3  
192 Barrow, Katie SO Franklin 9:27.9 17:38.9  
193 Joyce, Maeve JR Braintree 9:29.5 17:41.9  
194 Ryan, Kim FR Taunton 9:30.1 17:42.9 124
195 Hard, Elliott JR Northampton 9:34.8 17:51.6  
196 McLain, Grace SO Weymouth 9:34.9 17:51.8  
197 Ryan, Anna SO Northampton 9:44.3 18:09.3  
198 Ostiguy, Emma JR Northampton 9:49.3 18:18.8  
199 Quill, Shayla SO Andover 9:50.2 18:20.3  
200 Makuta, Georgette JR North Andover 9:58.9 18:36.6  
201 Elkoudi, Meriem SO Methuen 10:01.8 18:42.1  
202 Gray, Amanda SO Billerica 10:02.5 18:43.3 125
203 Walsh, Allison SO Billerica 10:04.4 18:46.9  
204 Parker, Linsdey SO Billerica 10:04.5 18:47.1  
205 Davenport, Kendall JR Sharon 10:10.8 18:58.9 126
206 Tavares, Amaya JR Braintree 10:11.8 19:00.6  
207 Chaudhara, Abha JR Sharon 10:12.2 19:01.4 127
208 Garre, Akhila SO Chelmsford 10:15.6 19:07.8 128
209 Finnegan, Emily JR Medford 10:24.4 19:24.2  
210 Mutschler, Lena SO Lincoln-Sudbury 10:36.6 19:47.0  
211 Band, Sophia SO Northampton 10:38.7 19:50.8  
212 Allen, Victoria JR Tewksbury 10:41.1 19:55.4  
213 Saxe, Sophie SO Northampton 10:43.1 19:58.9  
214 Gordonsmith, Julia SO Methuen 10:46.0 20:04.5  
215 Yankowsky, Karina JR North Andover 10:47.1 20:06.5  
216 Sambasivian, Divya SO Chelmsford 10:49.1 20:10.2  
217 Vitale, Emmaline JR Northampton 10:49.3 20:10.7  
218 Banerjee, Tanya SO Chelmsford 10:53.9 20:19.1  
219 Yerasu, Sriya SO Chelmsford 11:08.3 20:46.0  
220 Mantripagada, Sakshi SO Chelmsford 11:51.1 22:05.9